Preview
Table
Fixtures

18

August

TFF 1. Lig
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
18. August 2019. 00:00
END
02. May 2020. 00:00
TEAMS
18
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 1
Result
16.08.
Giresunspor - Menemen
0-2
17.08.
Karagümrük - Bursaspor
3-1
17.08.
Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
2-0
17.08.
Osmanlıspor - Boluspor
2-1
18.08.
Hatayspor - Altınordu
1-0
18.08.
BB Erzurumspor - İstanbulspor
2-2
18.08.
Altay SK - Ümraniyespor
1-3
18.08.
Akhisarspor - Adanaspor
1-0
19.08.
Eskişehirspor - Keçiörengücü
1-1
P
TFF 1. Lig
M
Points
Goals
1.
Karagümrük
1
1
0
0
3 - 1
3
2.
Ümraniyespor
1
1
0
0
3 - 1
3
3.
Adana Demirspor
1
1
0
0
2 - 0
3
4.
Menemen
1
1
0
0
2 - 0
3
5.
Osmanlıspor
1
1
0
0
2 - 1
3
6.
Akhisarspor
1
1
0
0
1 - 0
3
7.
Hatayspor
1
1
0
0
1 - 0
3
8.
BB Erzurumspor
1
0
1
0
2 - 2
1
9.
İstanbulspor
1
0
1
0
2 - 2
1
10.
Eskişehirspor
1
0
1
0
1 - 1
1
11.
Keçiörengücü
1
0
1
0
1 - 1
1
12.
Boluspor
1
0
0
1
1 - 2
0
13.
Adanaspor
1
0
0
1
0 - 1
0
14.
Altınordu
1
0
0
1
0 - 1
0
15.
Altay SK
1
0
0
1
1 - 3
0
16.
Bursaspor
1
0
0
1
1 - 3
0
17.
Balıkesirspor Baltok
1
0
0
1
0 - 2
0
18.
Giresunspor
1
0
0
1
0 - 2
0
Date
1
Result
16.08.
Giresunspor - Menemen
0-2
17.08.
Karagümrük - Bursaspor
3-1
17.08.
Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
2-0
17.08.
Osmanlıspor - Boluspor
2-1
18.08.
Hatayspor - Altınordu
1-0
18.08.
BB Erzurumspor - İstanbulspor
2-2
18.08.
Altay SK - Ümraniyespor
1-3
18.08.
Akhisarspor - Adanaspor
1-0
19.08.
Eskişehirspor - Keçiörengücü
1-1
Date
2
Result
19:00
Boluspor - Adana Demirspor
24.08.
Keçiörengücü - Osmanlıspor
15:30
24.08.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - BB Erzurumspor
20:45
24.08.
Altınordu - Karagümrük
20:45
25.08.
İstanbulspor - Altay SK
00:00
25.08.
Ümraniyespor - Giresunspor
16:00
25.08.
Menemen - Hatayspor
18:15
25.08.
Bursaspor - Akhisarspor
20:45
25.08.
Adanaspor - Eskişehirspor
20:45
Date
3
Result
01.09.
Giresunspor - Hatayspor
00:00
01.09.
BB Erzurumspor - Boluspor
00:00
01.09.
Eskişehirspor - Bursaspor
00:00
01.09.
Altay SK - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
01.09.
Adana Demirspor - Keçiörengücü
00:00
01.09.
Osmanlıspor - Adanaspor
00:00
01.09.
Karagümrük - Menemen
00:00
01.09.
Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor
00:00
01.09.
Akhisarspor - Altınordu
00:00
Date
4
Result
15.09.
Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor
00:00
15.09.
Boluspor - Altay SK
00:00
15.09.
Hatayspor - Karagümrük
00:00
15.09.
Bursaspor - Osmanlıspor
00:00
15.09.
Keçiörengücü - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
15.09.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Ümraniyespor
00:00
15.09.
İstanbulspor - Giresunspor
00:00
15.09.
Altınordu - Eskişehirspor
00:00
15.09.
Menemen - Akhisarspor
00:00
Date
5
Result
22.09.
Altay SK - Keçiörengücü
00:00
22.09.
İstanbulspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
22.09.
Ümraniyespor - Boluspor
00:00
22.09.
Giresunspor - Karagümrük
00:00
22.09.
BB Erzurumspor - Adanaspor
00:00
22.09.
Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor
00:00
22.09.
Osmanlıspor - Altınordu
00:00
22.09.
Eskişehirspor - Menemen
00:00
22.09.
Akhisarspor - Hatayspor
00:00
Date
6
Result
29.09.
Boluspor - İstanbulspor
00:00
29.09.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Giresunspor
00:00
29.09.
Menemen - Osmanlıspor
00:00
29.09.
Bursaspor - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
29.09.
Adanaspor - Altay SK
00:00
29.09.
Keçiörengücü - Ümraniyespor
00:00
29.09.
Karagümrük - Akhisarspor
00:00
29.09.
Hatayspor - Eskişehirspor
00:00
29.09.
Altınordu - Adana Demirspor
00:00
Date
7
Result
06.10.
Altay SK - Bursaspor
00:00
06.10.
Osmanlıspor - Hatayspor
00:00
06.10.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Boluspor
00:00
06.10.
BB Erzurumspor - Altınordu
00:00
06.10.
Adana Demirspor - Menemen
00:00
06.10.
Eskişehirspor - Karagümrük
00:00
06.10.
İstanbulspor - Keçiörengücü
00:00
06.10.
Ümraniyespor - Adanaspor
00:00
06.10.
Giresunspor - Akhisarspor
00:00
Date
8
Result
20.10.
Menemen - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
20.10.
Adanaspor - İstanbulspor
00:00
20.10.
Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor
00:00
20.10.
Bursaspor - Ümraniyespor
00:00
20.10.
Keçiörengücü - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
20.10.
Boluspor - Giresunspor
00:00
20.10.
Akhisarspor - Eskişehirspor
00:00
20.10.
Karagümrük - Osmanlıspor
00:00
20.10.
Altınordu - Altay SK
00:00
Date
9
Result
27.10.
BB Erzurumspor - Hatayspor
00:00
27.10.
Osmanlıspor - Akhisarspor
00:00
27.10.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Adanaspor
00:00
27.10.
İstanbulspor - Bursaspor
00:00
27.10.
Giresunspor - Eskişehirspor
00:00
27.10.
Adana Demirspor - Karagümrük
00:00
27.10.
Boluspor - Keçiörengücü
00:00
27.10.
Ümraniyespor - Altınordu
00:00
27.10.
Altay SK - Menemen
00:00
Date
10
Result
03.11.
Karagümrük - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
03.11.
Altınordu - İstanbulspor
00:00
03.11.
Menemen - Ümraniyespor
00:00
03.11.
Bursaspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
03.11.
Adanaspor - Boluspor
00:00
03.11.
Keçiörengücü - Giresunspor
00:00
03.11.
Eskişehirspor - Osmanlıspor
00:00
03.11.
Akhisarspor - Adana Demirspor
00:00
03.11.
Hatayspor - Altay SK
00:00
Date
11
Result
10.11.
Boluspor - Bursaspor
00:00
10.11.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Altınordu
00:00
10.11.
Giresunspor - Osmanlıspor
00:00
10.11.
Altay SK - Karagümrük
00:00
10.11.
BB Erzurumspor - Akhisarspor
00:00
10.11.
Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor
00:00
10.11.
Keçiörengücü - Adanaspor
00:00
10.11.
İstanbulspor - Menemen
00:00
10.11.
Ümraniyespor - Hatayspor
00:00
Date
12
Result
24.11.
Eskişehirspor - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
24.11.
Karagümrük - Ümraniyespor
00:00
24.11.
Altınordu - Boluspor
00:00
24.11.
Menemen - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
24.11.
Bursaspor - Keçiörengücü
00:00
24.11.
Adanaspor - Giresunspor
00:00
24.11.
Osmanlıspor - Adana Demirspor
00:00
24.11.
Akhisarspor - Altay SK
00:00
24.11.
Hatayspor - İstanbulspor
00:00
Date
13
Result
01.12.
Altay SK - Eskişehirspor
00:00
01.12.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Hatayspor
00:00
01.12.
İstanbulspor - Karagümrük
00:00
01.12.
BB Erzurumspor - Osmanlıspor
00:00
01.12.
Adanaspor - Bursaspor
00:00
01.12.
Keçiörengücü - Altınordu
00:00
01.12.
Boluspor - Menemen
00:00
01.12.
Ümraniyespor - Akhisarspor
00:00
01.12.
Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor
00:00
Date
14
Result
08.12.
Adana Demirspor - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
08.12.
Osmanlıspor - Altay SK
00:00
08.12.
Altınordu - Adanaspor
00:00
08.12.
Menemen - Keçiörengücü
00:00
08.12.
Bursaspor - Giresunspor
00:00
08.12.
Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor
00:00
08.12.
Akhisarspor - İstanbulspor
00:00
08.12.
Karagümrük - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
08.12.
Hatayspor - Boluspor
00:00
Date
15
Result
15.12.
Altay SK - Adana Demirspor
00:00
15.12.
Keçiörengücü - Hatayspor
00:00
15.12.
İstanbulspor - Eskişehirspor
00:00
15.12.
BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor
00:00
15.12.
Adanaspor - Menemen
00:00
15.12.
Boluspor - Karagümrük
00:00
15.12.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Akhisarspor
00:00
15.12.
Ümraniyespor - Osmanlıspor
00:00
15.12.
Altınordu - Bursaspor
00:00
Date
16
Result
22.12.
Osmanlıspor - İstanbulspor
00:00
22.12.
Karagümrük - Keçiörengücü
00:00
22.12.
Giresunspor - Altınordu
00:00
22.12.
Menemen - Bursaspor
00:00
22.12.
BB Erzurumspor - Altay SK
00:00
22.12.
Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor
00:00
22.12.
Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
22.12.
Akhisarspor - Boluspor
00:00
22.12.
Hatayspor - Adanaspor
00:00
Date
17
Result
29.12.
Altay SK - Giresunspor
00:00
29.12.
Boluspor - Eskişehirspor
00:00
29.12.
Ümraniyespor - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
29.12.
Bursaspor - Hatayspor
00:00
29.12.
Adanaspor - Karagümrük
00:00
29.12.
Keçiörengücü - Akhisarspor
00:00
29.12.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Osmanlıspor
00:00
29.12.
İstanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
00:00
29.12.
Altınordu - Menemen
00:00
Date
18
Result
19.01.
Ümraniyespor - Altay SK
00:00
19.01.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Adana Demirspor
00:00
19.01.
Boluspor - Osmanlıspor
00:00
19.01.
İstanbulspor - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
19.01.
Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor
00:00
19.01.
Adanaspor - Akhisarspor
00:00
19.01.
Bursaspor - Karagümrük
00:00
19.01.
Altınordu - Hatayspor
00:00
19.01.
Menemen - Giresunspor
00:00
Date
19
Result
26.01.
BB Erzurumspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
26.01.
Karagümrük - Altınordu
00:00
26.01.
Akhisarspor - Bursaspor
00:00
26.01.
Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor
00:00
26.01.
Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
00:00
26.01.
Altay SK - İstanbulspor
00:00
26.01.
Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor
00:00
26.01.
Osmanlıspor - Keçiörengücü
00:00
26.01.
Hatayspor - Menemen
00:00
Date
20
Result
02.02.
Hatayspor - Giresunspor
00:00
02.02.
Boluspor - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
02.02.
Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor
00:00
02.02.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Altay SK
00:00
02.02.
Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor
00:00
02.02.
Adanaspor - Osmanlıspor
00:00
02.02.
Menemen - Karagümrük
00:00
02.02.
İstanbulspor - Ümraniyespor
00:00
02.02.
Altınordu - Akhisarspor
00:00
Date
21
Result
09.02.
Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor
00:00
09.02.
Altay SK - Boluspor
00:00
09.02.
Karagümrük - Hatayspor
00:00
09.02.
Osmanlıspor - Bursaspor
00:00
09.02.
BB Erzurumspor - Keçiörengücü
00:00
09.02.
Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
09.02.
Giresunspor - İstanbulspor
00:00
09.02.
Eskişehirspor - Altınordu
00:00
09.02.
Akhisarspor - Menemen
00:00
Date
22
Result
16.02.
Keçiörengücü - Altay SK
00:00
16.02.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - İstanbulspor
00:00
16.02.
Boluspor - Ümraniyespor
00:00
16.02.
Karagümrük - Giresunspor
00:00
16.02.
Adanaspor - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
16.02.
Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor
00:00
16.02.
Altınordu - Osmanlıspor
00:00
16.02.
Menemen - Eskişehirspor
00:00
16.02.
Hatayspor - Akhisarspor
00:00
Date
23
Result
00:00
İstanbulspor - Boluspor
00:00
00:00
Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
00:00
Osmanlıspor - Menemen
00:00
00:00
BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor
00:00
00:00
Altay SK - Adanaspor
00:00
00:00
Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü
00:00
00:00
Akhisarspor - Karagümrük
00:00
00:00
Eskişehirspor - Hatayspor
00:00
00:00
Adana Demirspor - Altınordu
00:00
Date
24
Result
26.02.
Bursaspor - Altay SK
00:00
26.02.
Hatayspor - Osmanlıspor
00:00
26.02.
Boluspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
26.02.
Altınordu - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
26.02.
Menemen - Adana Demirspor
00:00
26.02.
Karagümrük - Eskişehirspor
00:00
26.02.
Keçiörengücü - İstanbulspor
00:00
26.02.
Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor
00:00
26.02.
Akhisarspor - Giresunspor
00:00
Date
25
Result
01.03.
BB Erzurumspor - Menemen
00:00
01.03.
İstanbulspor - Adanaspor
00:00
01.03.
Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
00:00
01.03.
Ümraniyespor - Bursaspor
00:00
01.03.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Keçiörengücü
00:00
01.03.
Giresunspor - Boluspor
00:00
01.03.
Eskişehirspor - Akhisarspor
00:00
01.03.
Osmanlıspor - Karagümrük
00:00
01.03.
Altay SK - Altınordu
00:00
Date
26
Result
08.03.
Karagümrük - Adana Demirspor
00:00
08.03.
Keçiörengücü - Boluspor
00:00
08.03.
Altınordu - Ümraniyespor
00:00
08.03.
Menemen - Altay SK
00:00
08.03.
Hatayspor - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
08.03.
Akhisarspor - Osmanlıspor
00:00
08.03.
Adanaspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
08.03.
Bursaspor - İstanbulspor
00:00
08.03.
Eskişehirspor - Giresunspor
00:00
Date
27
Result
11.03.
BB Erzurumspor - Karagümrük
00:00
11.03.
İstanbulspor - Altınordu
00:00
11.03.
Ümraniyespor - Menemen
00:00
11.03.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Bursaspor
00:00
11.03.
Boluspor - Adanaspor
00:00
11.03.
Giresunspor - Keçiörengücü
00:00
11.03.
Osmanlıspor - Eskişehirspor
00:00
11.03.
Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor
00:00
11.03.
Altay SK - Hatayspor
00:00
Date
28
Result
15.03.
Bursaspor - Boluspor
00:00
15.03.
Altınordu - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
15.03.
Osmanlıspor - Giresunspor
00:00
15.03.
Karagümrük - Altay SK
00:00
15.03.
Akhisarspor - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
15.03.
Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor
00:00
15.03.
Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü
00:00
15.03.
Menemen - İstanbulspor
00:00
15.03.
Hatayspor - Ümraniyespor
00:00
Date
29
Result
22.03.
BB Erzurumspor - Eskişehirspor
00:00
22.03.
Ümraniyespor - Karagümrük
00:00
22.03.
Boluspor - Altınordu
00:00
22.03.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Menemen
00:00
22.03.
Keçiörengücü - Bursaspor
00:00
22.03.
Giresunspor - Adanaspor
00:00
22.03.
Adana Demirspor - Osmanlıspor
00:00
22.03.
Altay SK - Akhisarspor
00:00
22.03.
İstanbulspor - Hatayspor
00:00
Date
30
Result
05.04.
Eskişehirspor - Altay SK
00:00
05.04.
Hatayspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
05.04.
Karagümrük - İstanbulspor
00:00
05.04.
Osmanlıspor - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
05.04.
Bursaspor - Adanaspor
00:00
05.04.
Altınordu - Keçiörengücü
00:00
05.04.
Menemen - Boluspor
00:00
05.04.
Akhisarspor - Ümraniyespor
00:00
05.04.
Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor
00:00
Date
31
Result
12.04.
BB Erzurumspor - Adana Demirspor
00:00
12.04.
Altay SK - Osmanlıspor
00:00
12.04.
Adanaspor - Altınordu
00:00
12.04.
Keçiörengücü - Menemen
00:00
12.04.
Giresunspor - Bursaspor
00:00
12.04.
Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor
00:00
12.04.
İstanbulspor - Akhisarspor
00:00
12.04.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Karagümrük
00:00
12.04.
Boluspor - Hatayspor
00:00
Date
32
Result
19.04.
Adana Demirspor - Altay SK
00:00
19.04.
Hatayspor - Keçiörengücü
00:00
19.04.
Eskişehirspor - İstanbulspor
00:00
19.04.
Giresunspor - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
19.04.
Menemen - Adanaspor
00:00
19.04.
Karagümrük - Boluspor
00:00
19.04.
Akhisarspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
19.04.
Osmanlıspor - Ümraniyespor
00:00
19.04.
Bursaspor - Altınordu
00:00
Date
33
Result
26.04.
İstanbulspor - Osmanlıspor
00:00
26.04.
Keçiörengücü - Karagümrük
00:00
26.04.
Altınordu - Giresunspor
00:00
26.04.
Bursaspor - Menemen
00:00
26.04.
Altay SK - BB Erzurumspor
00:00
26.04.
Ümraniyespor - Adana Demirspor
00:00
26.04.
Balıkesirspor Baltok - Eskişehirspor
00:00
26.04.
Boluspor - Akhisarspor
00:00
26.04.
Adanaspor - Hatayspor
00:00
Date
34
Result
02.05.
Giresunspor - Altay SK
00:00
02.05.
Eskişehirspor - Boluspor
00:00
02.05.
BB Erzurumspor - Ümraniyespor
00:00
02.05.
Hatayspor - Bursaspor
00:00
02.05.
Karagümrük - Adanaspor
00:00
02.05.
Akhisarspor - Keçiörengücü
00:00
02.05.
Osmanlıspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
00:00
02.05.
Adana Demirspor - İstanbulspor
00:00
02.05.
Menemen - Altınordu
00:00