Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Superettan
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
16
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 23
Result
13.09.
GAIS Göteborg - Halmstads
1-1
14.09.
Örgryte - Trelleborgs
0-1
14.09.
Östers - Jönköpings Södra
0-2
14.09.
Syrianska - Frej
0-3
15.09.
Brage - Dalkurd
3-1
15.09.
Norrby - Varbergs
1-1
16.09.
Västerås - Brommapojkarna
1-2
17.09.
Degerfors - Mjällby
P
Superettan
M
Points
Goals
1.
Jönköpings Södra
23
14
4
5
45 - 20
46
2.
Mjällby
22
14
3
5
32 - 22
45
3.
Brage
23
13
5
5
39 - 19
44
4.
Varbergs
23
12
7
4
35 - 22
43
5.
Örgryte
23
10
6
7
32 - 27
36
6.
Dalkurd
23
10
3
10
33 - 37
33
7.
Degerfors
22
9
5
8
32 - 28
32
8.
Norrby
23
8
8
7
32 - 34
32
9.
Trelleborgs
23
7
9
7
28 - 29
30
10.
Halmstads
23
8
4
11
28 - 29
28
11.
Västerås
23
6
9
8
32 - 28
27
12.
GAIS Göteborg
23
6
6
11
19 - 33
24
13.
Syrianska
23
5
7
11
27 - 43
22
14.
Brommapojkarna
23
4
8
11
28 - 37
20
15.
Frej
23
4
7
12
27 - 44
19
16.
Östers
23
2
11
10
18 - 35
17
Date
Round 22
Result
01.09.
Trelleborgs - Västerås
2-1
01.09.
Dalkurd - Norrby
3-1
01.09.
Jönköpings Södra - Örgryte
5-2
01.09.
Brommapojkarna - Syrianska
1-1
31.08.
Varbergs - Östers
0-0
31.08.
Mjällby - Frej
2-1
31.08.
Degerfors - Halmstads
2-1
30.08.
Brage - GAIS Göteborg
1-1
Date
1
Result
30.03.
Brommapojkarna - Västerås
1-2
30.03.
Örgryte - Norrby
1-1
30.03.
Trelleborgs - GAIS Göteborg
2-2
30.03.
Mjällby - Varbergs
0-1
31.03.
Östers - Dalkurd
0-0
31.03.
Syrianska - Degerfors
1-4
01.04.
Brage - Frej
2-0
02.04.
Jönköpings Södra - Halmstads
0-1
Date
2
Result
05.04.
GAIS Göteborg - Östers
1-1
06.04.
Degerfors - Jönköpings Södra
2-1
06.04.
Halmstads - Örgryte
1-3
07.04.
Dalkurd - Brommapojkarna
0-4
07.04.
Varbergs - Trelleborgs
3-1
07.04.
Frej - Syrianska
0-3
08.04.
Norrby - Mjällby
2-1
09.04.
Västerås - Brage
1-1
Date
3
Result
12.04.
Jönköpings Södra - Dalkurd
1-0
13.04.
Mjällby - Västerås
2-1
13.04.
Brage - Halmstads
2-0
14.04.
Brommapojkarna - GAIS Göteborg
1-2
14.04.
Syrianska - Varbergs
1-5
15.04.
Örgryte - Frej
2-0
15.04.
Trelleborgs - Norrby
1-1
16.04.
Östers - Degerfors
1-1
Date
4
Result
19.04.
GAIS Göteborg - Brage
0-3
20.04.
Degerfors - Örgryte
1-2
21.04.
Norrby - Jönköpings Södra
1-7
21.04.
Dalkurd - Mjällby
2-1
22.04.
Västerås - Trelleborgs
0-0
22.04.
Halmstads - Syrianska
2-2
22.04.
Frej - Östers
3-2
22.04.
Varbergs - Brommapojkarna
3-0
Date
5
Result
26.04.
Örgryte - Västerås
0-2
27.04.
Mjällby - Degerfors
1-0
27.04.
Jönköpings Södra - Frej
1-1
27.04.
Brommapojkarna - Halmstads
2-1
28.04.
Trelleborgs - Dalkurd
2-0
28.04.
Brage - Varbergs
1-2
28.04.
Syrianska - GAIS Göteborg
0-0
29.04.
Östers - Norrby
0-1
Date
6
Result
03.05.
Norrby - Brommapojkarna
2-0
04.05.
Västerås - Varbergs
1-2
04.05.
Mjällby - Örgryte
2-1
05.05.
GAIS Göteborg - Jönköpings Södra
1-0
05.05.
Halmstads - Östers
0-1
06.05.
Dalkurd - Syrianska
4-1
06.05.
Frej - Trelleborgs
3-3
07.05.
Degerfors - Brage
1-0
Date
7
Result
10.05.
GAIS Göteborg - Frej
0-1
11.05.
Trelleborgs - Halmstads
0-1
11.05.
Brommapojkarna - Degerfors
2-3
11.05.
Varbergs - Dalkurd
2-0
11.05.
Örgryte - Jönköpings Södra
1-1
12.05.
Östers - Västerås
0-0
12.05.
Brage - Norrby
0-0
12.05.
Syrianska - Mjällby
1-2
Date
8
Result
14.05.
Halmstads - GAIS Göteborg
1-2
15.05.
Örgryte - Varbergs
1-1
15.05.
Mjällby - Trelleborgs
2-1
15.05.
Frej - Brommapojkarna
1-1
16.05.
Västerås - Syrianska
0-0
16.05.
Jönköpings Södra - Östers
2-0
16.05.
Dalkurd - Brage
1-3
16.05.
Degerfors - Norrby
0-0
Date
9
Result
16:00
Varbergs - Halmstads
1-0
19.05.
Trelleborgs - Örgryte
2-1
19.05.
Norrby - Frej
3-0
19.05.
Östers - Mjällby
0-1
20.05.
Brommapojkarna - Jönköpings Södra
0-2
20.05.
Brage - Syrianska
1-0
21.05.
GAIS Göteborg - Västerås
1-1
21.05.
Degerfors - Dalkurd
1-2
Date
10
Result
25.05.
Halmstads - Degerfors
3-0
25.05.
Frej - Varbergs
1-1
25.05.
Syrianska - Brommapojkarna
1-0
25.05.
Jönköpings Södra - Brage
2-0
26.05.
Mjällby - GAIS Göteborg
2-0
26.05.
Trelleborgs - Östers
1-1
27.05.
Västerås - Norrby
1-3
28.05.
Dalkurd - Örgryte
3-2
Date
11
Result
01.06.
Halmstads - Västerås
0-0
01.06.
Norrby - Dalkurd
0-0
01.06.
Mjällby - Jönköpings Södra
1-0
01.06.
Degerfors - Frej
2-3
02.06.
Varbergs - GAIS Göteborg
2-1
02.06.
Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs
2-3
03.06.
Östers - Brage
2-2
04.06.
Örgryte - Syrianska
2-0
Date
12
Result
08.06.
Västerås - Frej
2-0
08.06.
Trelleborgs - Degerfors
0-0
08.06.
Brommapojkarna - Mjällby
1-1
09.06.
Dalkurd - Halmstads
1-0
11.06.
Brage - Örgryte
0-1
19.06.
Jönköpings Södra - Varbergs
3-1
24.07.
GAIS Göteborg - Norrby
1-0
31.07.
Syrianska - Östers
1-1
Date
13
Result
14.06.
Syrianska - Jönköpings Södra
2-1
15.06.
Östers - Brommapojkarna
2-2
15.06.
Brage - Trelleborgs
2-0
15.06.
Frej - Dalkurd
1-3
15.06.
Varbergs - Norrby
3-2
15.06.
Degerfors - Västerås
3-2
16.06.
Halmstads - Mjällby
2-0
17.06.
Örgryte - GAIS Göteborg
1-0
Date
14
Result
23.06.
Jönköpings Södra - Trelleborgs
2-0
23.06.
Mjällby - Brage
1-2
23.06.
Halmstads - Frej
4-1
23.06.
Brommapojkarna - Örgryte
0-0
24.06.
Östers - Varbergs
1-1
24.06.
Norrby - Syrianska
3-2
24.06.
GAIS Göteborg - Degerfors
0-3
25.06.
Dalkurd - Västerås
1-6
Date
15
Result
10.07.
Varbergs - Degerfors
1-0
13.07.
Örgryte - Östers
2-0
13.07.
Trelleborgs - Syrianska
1-2
13.07.
Frej - Mjällby
1-2
13.07.
Brage - Brommapojkarna
3-1
14.07.
GAIS Göteborg - Dalkurd
1-5
14.07.
Norrby - Halmstads
0-1
16.07.
Västerås - Jönköpings Södra
2-2
Date
16
Result
20.07.
Brommapojkarna - Norrby
3-1
20.07.
Dalkurd - Varbergs
1-0
20.07.
Degerfors - GAIS Göteborg
0-1
20.07.
Syrianska - Brage
0-2
20.07.
Frej - Örgryte
1-1
21.07.
Mjällby - Halmstads
2-0
21.07.
Östers - Trelleborgs
0-2
23.07.
Jönköpings Södra - Västerås
2-1
Date
17
Result
25.07.
Halmstads - Brommapojkarna
2-2
27.07.
Trelleborgs - Frej
1-0
27.07.
Norrby - Östers
3-1
27.07.
Brage - Mjällby
1-2
27.07.
GAIS Göteborg - Syrianska
0-1
27.07.
Jönköpings Södra - Degerfors
1-1
28.07.
Västerås - Dalkurd
1-1
28.07.
Varbergs - Örgryte
1-2
Date
18
Result
01.08.
Mjällby - Norrby
1-1
03.08.
Dalkurd - Jönköpings Södra
0-2
03.08.
Degerfors - Varbergs
3-1
03.08.
Brommapojkarna - Brage
1-2
04.08.
Frej - Västerås
1-1
04.08.
Syrianska - Trelleborgs
2-2
04.08.
Östers - GAIS Göteborg
2-1
06.08.
Örgryte - Halmstads
3-1
Date
19
Result
09.08.
Varbergs - Frej
2-2
10.08.
Halmstads - Dalkurd
2-0
10.08.
Norrby - Degerfors
1-0
11.08.
Trelleborgs - Brommapojkarna
1-1
11.08.
Brage - Östers
5-1
11.08.
Västerås - Örgryte
2-0
11.08.
GAIS Göteborg - Mjällby
1-2
12.08.
Jönköpings Södra - Syrianska
3-1
Date
20
Result
16.08.
Frej - Jönköpings Södra
1-3
17.08.
Västerås - Halmstads
2-3
17.08.
Örgryte - Mjällby
1-1
17.08.
Syrianska - Norrby
4-4
17.08.
Degerfors - Trelleborgs
2-2
15:00
Dalkurd - GAIS Göteborg
3-0
17:30
Brommapojkarna - Östers
1-1
19.08.
Varbergs - Brage
0-0
Date
21
Result
24.08.
Syrianska - Västerås
1-2
25.08.
Frej - Degerfors
2-3
25.08.
Östers - Örgryte
1-3
25.08.
Mjällby - Dalkurd
3-2
25.08.
GAIS Göteborg - Brommapojkarna
2-0
26.08.
Trelleborgs - Varbergs
0-1
26.08.
Norrby - Brage
1-3
27.08.
Halmstads - Jönköpings Södra
1-2
Date
22
Result
30.08.
Brage - GAIS Göteborg
1-1
31.08.
Degerfors - Halmstads
2-1
31.08.
Mjällby - Frej
2-1
31.08.
Varbergs - Östers
0-0
01.09.
Jönköpings Södra - Örgryte
5-2
01.09.
Brommapojkarna - Syrianska
1-1
01.09.
Trelleborgs - Västerås
2-1
01.09.
Dalkurd - Norrby
3-1
Date
23
Result
13.09.
GAIS Göteborg - Halmstads
1-1
14.09.
Örgryte - Trelleborgs
0-1
14.09.
Östers - Jönköpings Södra
0-2
14.09.
Syrianska - Frej
0-3
15.09.
Brage - Dalkurd
3-1
15.09.
Norrby - Varbergs
1-1
16.09.
Västerås - Brommapojkarna
1-2
17.09.
Degerfors - Mjällby
Date
24
Result
20.09.
Örgryte - Brage
19:00
20.09.
Frej - GAIS Göteborg
19:00
21.09.
Varbergs - Syrianska
13:30
21.09.
Jönköpings Södra - Norrby
16:00
21.09.
Dalkurd - Östers
16:00
22.09.
Västerås - Degerfors
15:00
22.09.
Mjällby - Brommapojkarna
15:00
22.09.
Halmstads - Trelleborgs
17:30
Date
25
Result
24.09.
GAIS Göteborg - Örgryte
19:00
24.09.
Varbergs - Jönköpings Södra
19:00
25.09.
Trelleborgs - Mjällby
19:00
25.09.
Brommapojkarna - Frej
19:00
25.09.
Östers - Halmstads
19:00
25.09.
Norrby - Västerås
19:00
25.09.
Syrianska - Dalkurd
19:00
26.09.
Brage - Degerfors
19:00
Date
26
Result
28.09.
Örgryte - Brommapojkarna
16:00
29.09.
Halmstads - Varbergs
15:00
29.09.
Dalkurd - Trelleborgs
15:00
29.09.
Västerås - Östers
17:30
30.09.
Frej - Brage
19:00
30.09.
Degerfors - Syrianska
19:00
01.10.
Jönköpings Södra - Mjällby
19:00
01.10.
Norrby - GAIS Göteborg
19:00
Date
27
Result
05.10.
Varbergs - Västerås
13:30
05.10.
Mjällby - Östers
16:00
05.10.
Degerfors - Brommapojkarna
18:00
06.10.
Halmstads - Norrby
15:00
06.10.
Dalkurd - Frej
15:00
06.10.
Syrianska - Örgryte
15:00
06.10.
Jönköpings Södra - GAIS Göteborg
17:30
06.10.
Trelleborgs - Brage
17:30
Date
28
Result
19:00
Frej - Halmstads
19:00
19.10.
GAIS Göteborg - Varbergs
13:30
19.10.
Västerås - Mjällby
16:00
20.10.
Brage - Jönköpings Södra
15:00
20.10.
Norrby - Trelleborgs
17:30
20.10.
Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd
19:00
21.10.
Östers - Syrianska
19:00
22.10.
Örgryte - Degerfors
19:00
Date
29
Result
27.10.
Västerås - GAIS Göteborg
19:00
27.10.
Trelleborgs - Jönköpings Södra
19:00
27.10.
Brommapojkarna - Varbergs
19:00
27.10.
Mjällby - Syrianska
19:00
27.10.
Frej - Norrby
19:00
27.10.
Degerfors - Östers
19:00
27.10.
Örgryte - Dalkurd
19:00
27.10.
Halmstads - Brage
19:00
Date
30
Result
03.11.
Jönköpings Södra - Brommapojkarna
19:00
03.11.
Östers - Frej
19:00
03.11.
Norrby - Örgryte
19:00
03.11.
Brage - Västerås
19:00
03.11.
GAIS Göteborg - Trelleborgs
19:00
03.11.
Dalkurd - Degerfors
19:00
03.11.
Varbergs - Mjällby
19:00
03.11.
Syrianska - Halmstads
19:00