Preview
Table
Fixtures

24

August

Serie B
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
24. August 2019. 15:00
END
14. May 2020. 15:00
TEAMS
20
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 1
Result
21:00
Pisa - Benevento
24.08.
Pordenone - Frosinone
15:00
24.08.
Crotone - Cosenza
18:00
24.08.
Salernitana - Pescara
18:00
24.08.
Ascoli - Trapani
21:00
24.08.
Cittadella - Spezia
21:00
24.08.
Venezia - Cremonese
21:00
24.08.
Entella - Livorno
21:00
25.08.
Empoli - Juve Stabia
18:00
25.08.
Perugia - Chievo
21:00
P
Serie B
M
Points
Goals
1.
Ascoli
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
2.
Benevento
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
3.
Chievo
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
4.
Cittadella
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
5.
Cosenza
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
6.
Cremonese
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
7.
Crotone
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
8.
Empoli
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
9.
Entella
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
10.
Frosinone
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
11.
Juve Stabia
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
12.
Livorno
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
13.
Perugia
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
14.
Pescara
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
15.
Pisa
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
16.
Pordenone
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
17.
Salernitana
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
18.
Spezia
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
19.
Trapani
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
20.
Venezia
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
Date
1
Result
21:00
Pisa - Benevento
24.08.
Pordenone - Frosinone
15:00
24.08.
Crotone - Cosenza
18:00
24.08.
Salernitana - Pescara
18:00
24.08.
Ascoli - Trapani
21:00
24.08.
Cittadella - Spezia
21:00
24.08.
Venezia - Cremonese
21:00
24.08.
Entella - Livorno
21:00
25.08.
Empoli - Juve Stabia
18:00
25.08.
Perugia - Chievo
21:00
Date
2
Result
31.08.
Benevento - Cittadella
15:00
31.08.
Chievo - Empoli
15:00
31.08.
Cosenza - Salernitana
15:00
31.08.
Cremonese - Entella
15:00
31.08.
Frosinone - Ascoli
15:00
31.08.
Juve Stabia - Pisa
15:00
31.08.
Livorno - Perugia
15:00
31.08.
Pescara - Pordenone
15:00
31.08.
Spezia - Crotone
15:00
31.08.
Trapani - Venezia
15:00
Date
3
Result
14.09.
Ascoli - Livorno
15:00
14.09.
Cittadella - Trapani
15:00
14.09.
Cosenza - Pescara
15:00
14.09.
Crotone - Empoli
15:00
14.09.
Perugia - Juve Stabia
15:00
14.09.
Pisa - Cremonese
15:00
14.09.
Pordenone - Spezia
15:00
14.09.
Salernitana - Benevento
15:00
14.09.
Venezia - Chievo
15:00
14.09.
Entella - Frosinone
15:00
Date
4
Result
21.09.
Benevento - Cosenza
15:00
21.09.
Chievo - Pisa
15:00
21.09.
Cremonese - Crotone
15:00
21.09.
Empoli - Cittadella
15:00
21.09.
Frosinone - Venezia
15:00
21.09.
Juve Stabia - Ascoli
15:00
21.09.
Livorno - Pordenone
15:00
21.09.
Pescara - Entella
15:00
21.09.
Spezia - Perugia
15:00
21.09.
Trapani - Salernitana
15:00
Date
5
Result
24.09.
Ascoli - Spezia
15:00
24.09.
Cittadella - Pescara
15:00
24.09.
Cosenza - Livorno
15:00
24.09.
Crotone - Juve Stabia
15:00
24.09.
Perugia - Frosinone
15:00
24.09.
Pisa - Empoli
15:00
24.09.
Pordenone - Benevento
15:00
24.09.
Salernitana - Chievo
15:00
24.09.
Trapani - Cremonese
15:00
24.09.
Entella - Venezia
15:00
Date
6
Result
28.09.
Benevento - Entella
15:00
28.09.
Chievo - Pordenone
15:00
28.09.
Cremonese - Ascoli
15:00
28.09.
Empoli - Perugia
15:00
28.09.
Frosinone - Cosenza
15:00
28.09.
Juve Stabia - Cittadella
15:00
28.09.
Livorno - Salernitana
15:00
28.09.
Pescara - Crotone
15:00
28.09.
Spezia - Trapani
15:00
28.09.
Venezia - Pisa
15:00
Date
7
Result
05.10.
Ascoli - Pescara
15:00
05.10.
Cosenza - Venezia
15:00
05.10.
Cremonese - Cittadella
15:00
05.10.
Crotone - Entella
15:00
05.10.
Livorno - Chievo
15:00
05.10.
Perugia - Pisa
15:00
05.10.
Pordenone - Empoli
15:00
05.10.
Salernitana - Frosinone
15:00
05.10.
Spezia - Benevento
15:00
05.10.
Trapani - Juve Stabia
15:00
Date
8
Result
19.10.
Benevento - Perugia
15:00
19.10.
Chievo - Ascoli
15:00
19.10.
Cittadella - Cosenza
15:00
19.10.
Empoli - Cremonese
15:00
19.10.
Frosinone - Livorno
15:00
19.10.
Juve Stabia - Pordenone
15:00
19.10.
Pescara - Spezia
15:00
19.10.
Pisa - Crotone
15:00
19.10.
Venezia - Salernitana
15:00
19.10.
Entella - Trapani
15:00
Date
9
Result
26.10.
Ascoli - Entella
15:00
26.10.
Cosenza - Chievo
15:00
26.10.
Cremonese - Frosinone
15:00
26.10.
Crotone - Venezia
15:00
26.10.
Livorno - Pisa
15:00
26.10.
Pescara - Benevento
15:00
26.10.
Pordenone - Cittadella
15:00
26.10.
Salernitana - Perugia
15:00
26.10.
Spezia - Juve Stabia
15:00
26.10.
Trapani - Empoli
15:00
Date
10
Result
29.10.
Benevento - Cremonese
15:00
29.10.
Chievo - Crotone
15:00
29.10.
Cittadella - Livorno
15:00
29.10.
Empoli - Spezia
15:00
29.10.
Frosinone - Trapani
15:00
29.10.
Juve Stabia - Pescara
15:00
29.10.
Perugia - Ascoli
15:00
29.10.
Pisa - Salernitana
15:00
29.10.
Venezia - Pordenone
15:00
29.10.
Entella - Cosenza
15:00
Date
11
Result
02.11.
Ascoli - Venezia
15:00
02.11.
Benevento - Empoli
15:00
02.11.
Cittadella - Frosinone
15:00
02.11.
Cosenza - Cremonese
15:00
02.11.
Crotone - Perugia
15:00
02.11.
Livorno - Juve Stabia
15:00
02.11.
Pescara - Pisa
15:00
02.11.
Pordenone - Trapani
15:00
02.11.
Salernitana - Entella
15:00
02.11.
Spezia - Chievo
15:00
Date
12
Result
09.11.
Cremonese - Salernitana
15:00
09.11.
Crotone - Ascoli
15:00
09.11.
Empoli - Pescara
15:00
09.11.
Frosinone - Chievo
15:00
09.11.
Juve Stabia - Benevento
15:00
09.11.
Perugia - Cittadella
15:00
09.11.
Pisa - Spezia
15:00
09.11.
Trapani - Cosenza
15:00
09.11.
Venezia - Livorno
15:00
09.11.
Entella - Pordenone
15:00
Date
13
Result
15:00
Ascoli - Cosenza
15:00
15:00
Benevento - Crotone
15:00
15:00
Chievo - Entella
15:00
15:00
Cittadella - Pisa
15:00
15:00
Empoli - Venezia
15:00
15:00
Juve Stabia - Salernitana
15:00
15:00
Livorno - Trapani
15:00
15:00
Pescara - Cremonese
15:00
15:00
Pordenone - Perugia
15:00
15:00
Spezia - Frosinone
15:00
Date
14
Result
30.11.
Cosenza - Spezia
15:00
30.11.
Cremonese - Livorno
15:00
30.11.
Crotone - Cittadella
15:00
30.11.
Frosinone - Empoli
15:00
30.11.
Perugia - Pescara
15:00
30.11.
Pisa - Pordenone
15:00
30.11.
Salernitana - Ascoli
15:00
30.11.
Trapani - Chievo
15:00
30.11.
Venezia - Benevento
15:00
30.11.
Entella - Juve Stabia
15:00
Date
15
Result
07.12.
Benevento - Trapani
15:00
07.12.
Chievo - Cremonese
15:00
07.12.
Cittadella - Salernitana
15:00
07.12.
Empoli - Ascoli
15:00
07.12.
Juve Stabia - Frosinone
15:00
07.12.
Perugia - Cosenza
15:00
07.12.
Pescara - Venezia
15:00
07.12.
Pisa - Entella
15:00
07.12.
Pordenone - Crotone
15:00
07.12.
Spezia - Livorno
15:00
Date
16
Result
14.12.
Ascoli - Cittadella
15:00
14.12.
Chievo - Juve Stabia
15:00
14.12.
Cosenza - Pordenone
15:00
14.12.
Cremonese - Perugia
15:00
14.12.
Frosinone - Pescara
15:00
14.12.
Livorno - Benevento
15:00
14.12.
Salernitana - Crotone
15:00
14.12.
Trapani - Pisa
15:00
14.12.
Venezia - Spezia
15:00
14.12.
Entella - Empoli
15:00
Date
17
Result
21.12.
Benevento - Frosinone
15:00
21.12.
Cittadella - Chievo
15:00
21.12.
Crotone - Livorno
15:00
21.12.
Empoli - Salernitana
15:00
21.12.
Juve Stabia - Venezia
15:00
21.12.
Perugia - Entella
15:00
21.12.
Pescara - Trapani
15:00
21.12.
Pisa - Cosenza
15:00
21.12.
Pordenone - Ascoli
15:00
21.12.
Spezia - Cremonese
15:00
Date
18
Result
26.12.
Entella - Spezia
15:00
26.12.
Ascoli - Pisa
15:00
26.12.
Chievo - Benevento
15:00
26.12.
Cosenza - Empoli
15:00
26.12.
Cremonese - Juve Stabia
15:00
26.12.
Frosinone - Crotone
15:00
26.12.
Livorno - Pescara
15:00
26.12.
Salernitana - Pordenone
15:00
26.12.
Trapani - Perugia
15:00
26.12.
Venezia - Cittadella
15:00
Date
19
Result
29.12.
Benevento - Ascoli
15:00
29.12.
Cittadella - Entella
15:00
29.12.
Crotone - Trapani
15:00
29.12.
Empoli - Livorno
15:00
29.12.
Juve Stabia - Cosenza
15:00
29.12.
Perugia - Venezia
15:00
29.12.
Pescara - Chievo
15:00
29.12.
Pisa - Frosinone
15:00
29.12.
Pordenone - Cremonese
15:00
29.12.
Spezia - Salernitana
15:00
Date
20
Result
18.01.
Trapani - Ascoli
15:00
18.01.
Spezia - Cittadella
15:00
18.01.
Cosenza - Crotone
15:00
18.01.
Juve Stabia - Empoli
15:00
18.01.
Chievo - Perugia
15:00
18.01.
Benevento - Pisa
15:00
18.01.
Frosinone - Pordenone
15:00
18.01.
Pescara - Salernitana
15:00
18.01.
Cremonese - Venezia
15:00
18.01.
Livorno - Entella
15:00
Date
21
Result
25.01.
Cittadella - Benevento
15:00
25.01.
Empoli - Chievo
15:00
25.01.
Salernitana - Cosenza
15:00
25.01.
Entella - Cremonese
15:00
25.01.
Ascoli - Frosinone
15:00
25.01.
Pisa - Juve Stabia
15:00
25.01.
Perugia - Livorno
15:00
25.01.
Pordenone - Pescara
15:00
25.01.
Crotone - Spezia
15:00
25.01.
Venezia - Trapani
15:00
Date
22
Result
01.02.
Livorno - Ascoli
15:00
01.02.
Trapani - Cittadella
15:00
01.02.
Pescara - Cosenza
15:00
01.02.
Empoli - Crotone
15:00
01.02.
Juve Stabia - Perugia
15:00
01.02.
Cremonese - Pisa
15:00
01.02.
Spezia - Pordenone
15:00
01.02.
Benevento - Salernitana
15:00
01.02.
Chievo - Venezia
15:00
01.02.
Frosinone - Entella
15:00
Date
23
Result
08.02.
Cosenza - Benevento
15:00
08.02.
Pisa - Chievo
15:00
08.02.
Crotone - Cremonese
15:00
08.02.
Cittadella - Empoli
15:00
08.02.
Venezia - Frosinone
15:00
08.02.
Ascoli - Juve Stabia
15:00
08.02.
Pordenone - Livorno
15:00
08.02.
Entella - Pescara
15:00
08.02.
Perugia - Spezia
15:00
08.02.
Salernitana - Trapani
15:00
Date
24
Result
15.02.
Spezia - Ascoli
15:00
15.02.
Pescara - Cittadella
15:00
15.02.
Livorno - Cosenza
15:00
15.02.
Juve Stabia - Crotone
15:00
15.02.
Frosinone - Perugia
15:00
15.02.
Empoli - Pisa
15:00
15.02.
Benevento - Pordenone
15:00
15.02.
Chievo - Salernitana
15:00
15.02.
Cremonese - Trapani
15:00
15.02.
Venezia - Entella
15:00
Date
25
Result
22.02.
Entella - Benevento
15:00
22.02.
Pordenone - Chievo
15:00
22.02.
Ascoli - Cremonese
15:00
22.02.
Perugia - Empoli
15:00
22.02.
Cosenza - Frosinone
15:00
22.02.
Cittadella - Juve Stabia
15:00
22.02.
Salernitana - Livorno
15:00
22.02.
Crotone - Pescara
15:00
22.02.
Trapani - Spezia
15:00
22.02.
Pisa - Venezia
15:00
Date
26
Result
29.02.
Pescara - Ascoli
15:00
29.02.
Venezia - Cosenza
15:00
29.02.
Cittadella - Cremonese
15:00
29.02.
Entella - Crotone
15:00
29.02.
Chievo - Livorno
15:00
29.02.
Pisa - Perugia
15:00
29.02.
Empoli - Pordenone
15:00
29.02.
Frosinone - Salernitana
15:00
29.02.
Benevento - Spezia
15:00
29.02.
Juve Stabia - Trapani
15:00
Date
27
Result
03.03.
Perugia - Benevento
15:00
03.03.
Ascoli - Chievo
15:00
03.03.
Cosenza - Cittadella
15:00
03.03.
Cremonese - Empoli
15:00
03.03.
Livorno - Frosinone
15:00
03.03.
Pordenone - Juve Stabia
15:00
03.03.
Spezia - Pescara
15:00
03.03.
Crotone - Pisa
15:00
03.03.
Salernitana - Venezia
15:00
03.03.
Trapani - Entella
15:00
Date
28
Result
07.03.
Entella - Ascoli
15:00
07.03.
Chievo - Cosenza
15:00
07.03.
Frosinone - Cremonese
15:00
07.03.
Venezia - Crotone
15:00
07.03.
Pisa - Livorno
15:00
07.03.
Benevento - Pescara
15:00
07.03.
Cittadella - Pordenone
15:00
07.03.
Perugia - Salernitana
15:00
07.03.
Juve Stabia - Spezia
15:00
07.03.
Empoli - Trapani
15:00
Date
29
Result
14.03.
Cremonese - Benevento
15:00
14.03.
Crotone - Chievo
15:00
14.03.
Livorno - Cittadella
15:00
14.03.
Spezia - Empoli
15:00
14.03.
Trapani - Frosinone
15:00
14.03.
Pescara - Juve Stabia
15:00
14.03.
Ascoli - Perugia
15:00
14.03.
Salernitana - Pisa
15:00
14.03.
Pordenone - Venezia
15:00
14.03.
Cosenza - Entella
15:00
Date
30
Result
21.03.
Venezia - Ascoli
15:00
21.03.
Empoli - Benevento
15:00
21.03.
Frosinone - Cittadella
15:00
21.03.
Cremonese - Cosenza
15:00
21.03.
Perugia - Crotone
15:00
21.03.
Juve Stabia - Livorno
15:00
21.03.
Pisa - Pescara
15:00
21.03.
Trapani - Pordenone
15:00
21.03.
Entella - Salernitana
15:00
21.03.
Chievo - Spezia
15:00
Date
31
Result
04.04.
Salernitana - Cremonese
15:00
04.04.
Ascoli - Crotone
15:00
04.04.
Pescara - Empoli
15:00
04.04.
Chievo - Frosinone
15:00
04.04.
Benevento - Juve Stabia
15:00
04.04.
Cittadella - Perugia
15:00
04.04.
Spezia - Pisa
15:00
04.04.
Cosenza - Trapani
15:00
04.04.
Livorno - Venezia
15:00
04.04.
Pordenone - Entella
15:00
Date
32
Result
13.04.
Cosenza - Ascoli
15:00
13.04.
Crotone - Benevento
15:00
13.04.
Entella - Chievo
15:00
13.04.
Pisa - Cittadella
15:00
13.04.
Venezia - Empoli
15:00
13.04.
Salernitana - Juve Stabia
15:00
13.04.
Trapani - Livorno
15:00
13.04.
Cremonese - Pescara
15:00
13.04.
Perugia - Pordenone
15:00
13.04.
Frosinone - Spezia
15:00
Date
33
Result
18.04.
Spezia - Cosenza
15:00
18.04.
Livorno - Cremonese
15:00
18.04.
Cittadella - Crotone
15:00
18.04.
Empoli - Frosinone
15:00
18.04.
Pescara - Perugia
15:00
18.04.
Pordenone - Pisa
15:00
18.04.
Ascoli - Salernitana
15:00
18.04.
Chievo - Trapani
15:00
18.04.
Benevento - Venezia
15:00
18.04.
Juve Stabia - Entella
15:00
Date
34
Result
21.04.
Trapani - Benevento
15:00
21.04.
Cremonese - Chievo
15:00
21.04.
Salernitana - Cittadella
15:00
21.04.
Ascoli - Empoli
15:00
21.04.
Frosinone - Juve Stabia
15:00
21.04.
Cosenza - Perugia
15:00
21.04.
Venezia - Pescara
15:00
21.04.
Entella - Pisa
15:00
21.04.
Crotone - Pordenone
15:00
21.04.
Livorno - Spezia
15:00
Date
35
Result
25.04.
Cittadella - Ascoli
15:00
25.04.
Juve Stabia - Chievo
15:00
25.04.
Pordenone - Cosenza
15:00
25.04.
Perugia - Cremonese
15:00
25.04.
Pescara - Frosinone
15:00
25.04.
Benevento - Livorno
15:00
25.04.
Crotone - Salernitana
15:00
25.04.
Pisa - Trapani
15:00
25.04.
Spezia - Venezia
15:00
25.04.
Empoli - Entella
15:00
Date
36
Result
02.05.
Frosinone - Benevento
15:00
02.05.
Chievo - Cittadella
15:00
02.05.
Livorno - Crotone
15:00
02.05.
Salernitana - Empoli
15:00
02.05.
Venezia - Juve Stabia
15:00
02.05.
Entella - Perugia
15:00
02.05.
Trapani - Pescara
15:00
02.05.
Cosenza - Pisa
15:00
02.05.
Ascoli - Pordenone
15:00
02.05.
Cremonese - Spezia
15:00
Date
37
Result
09.05.
Pisa - Ascoli
15:00
09.05.
Benevento - Chievo
15:00
09.05.
Empoli - Cosenza
15:00
09.05.
Juve Stabia - Cremonese
15:00
09.05.
Crotone - Frosinone
15:00
09.05.
Pescara - Livorno
15:00
09.05.
Pordenone - Salernitana
15:00
09.05.
Perugia - Trapani
15:00
09.05.
Cittadella - Venezia
15:00
09.05.
Spezia - Entella
15:00
Date
38
Result
14.05.
Ascoli - Benevento
15:00
14.05.
Entella - Cittadella
15:00
14.05.
Trapani - Crotone
15:00
14.05.
Livorno - Empoli
15:00
14.05.
Cosenza - Juve Stabia
15:00
14.05.
Venezia - Perugia
15:00
14.05.
Chievo - Pescara
15:00
14.05.
Frosinone - Pisa
15:00
14.05.
Cremonese - Pordenone
15:00
14.05.
Salernitana - Spezia
15:00