Preview
Table
Fixtures

10

August

Segunda Liga
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
10. August 2019. 12:00
END
17. May 2020. 17:00
TEAMS
18
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 3
Result
20:00
Benfica B - Oliveirense
24.08.
Académica Coimbra - Chaves
12:00
24.08.
Feirense - Académico Viseu
17:00
24.08.
Covilhã - Vilafranquense
19:15
24.08.
Penafiel - Cova da Piedade
19:15
25.08.
Farense - Porto B
12:15
25.08.
CD Nacional - CD Mafra
17:00
25.08.
Casa Pia - Estoril Praia
19:15
25.08.
Varzim - Leixões
19:15
P
Segunda Liga
M
Points
Goals
1.
Covilhã
2
2
0
0
4 - 0
6
2.
Farense
2
2
0
0
5 - 2
6
3.
CD Nacional
2
1
1
0
4 - 1
4
4.
Académico Viseu
2
1
1
0
2 - 0
4
5.
Académica Coimbra
2
1
1
0
3 - 2
4
6.
Vilafranquense
2
1
0
1
4 - 2
3
7.
Feirense
2
1
0
1
3 - 2
3
8.
CD Mafra
2
1
0
1
4 - 4
3
9.
Cova da Piedade
2
1
0
1
4 - 4
3
10.
Penafiel
2
1
0
1
2 - 3
3
11.
Chaves
2
1
0
1
2 - 4
3
12.
Benfica B
2
1
0
1
2 - 5
3
13.
Varzim
2
0
2
0
1 - 1
2
14.
Leixões
2
0
1
1
3 - 4
1
15.
Porto B
2
0
1
1
1 - 3
1
16.
Oliveirense
2
0
1
1
0 - 2
1
17.
Estoril Praia
2
0
0
2
2 - 4
0
18.
Casa Pia
2
0
0
2
2 - 5
0
Date
Round 2
Result
18.08.
Vilafranquense - Benfica B
4-0
18.08.
Porto B - Varzim
1-1
18.08.
Leixões - CD Nacional
1-1
18.08.
Cova da Piedade - Feirense
2-1
18.08.
Estoril Praia - Farense
1-2
17.08.
Chaves - CD Mafra
2-1
17.08.
Casa Pia - Penafiel
1-2
17.08.
Oliveirense - Covilhã
0-2
17.08.
Académico Viseu - Académica Coimbra
0-0
Date
1
Result
10.08.
CD Nacional - Chaves
3-0
10.08.
Varzim - Oliveirense
0-0
10.08.
Farense - Casa Pia
3-1
10.08.
CD Mafra - Cova da Piedade
3-2
11.08.
Académica Coimbra - Leixões
3-2
11.08.
Feirense - Vilafranquense
2-0
11.08.
Covilhã - Porto B
2-0
11.08.
Penafiel - Académico Viseu
0-2
11.08.
Benfica B - Estoril Praia
2-1
Date
2
Result
17.08.
Académico Viseu - Académica Coimbra
0-0
17.08.
Oliveirense - Covilhã
0-2
17.08.
Chaves - CD Mafra
2-1
17.08.
Casa Pia - Penafiel
1-2
18.08.
Estoril Praia - Farense
1-2
18.08.
Porto B - Varzim
1-1
18.08.
Leixões - CD Nacional
1-1
18.08.
Cova da Piedade - Feirense
2-1
18.08.
Vilafranquense - Benfica B
4-0
Date
3
Result
20:00
Benfica B - Oliveirense
24.08.
Académica Coimbra - Chaves
12:00
24.08.
Feirense - Académico Viseu
17:00
24.08.
Covilhã - Vilafranquense
19:15
24.08.
Penafiel - Cova da Piedade
19:15
25.08.
Farense - Porto B
12:15
25.08.
CD Nacional - CD Mafra
17:00
25.08.
Casa Pia - Estoril Praia
19:15
25.08.
Varzim - Leixões
19:15
Date
4
Result
31.08.
Leixões - Feirense
12:00
31.08.
Porto B - Casa Pia
17:00
31.08.
Vilafranquense - CD Nacional
17:00
31.08.
Cova da Piedade - Benfica B
19:00
01.09.
Estoril Praia - Varzim
12:15
01.09.
CD Mafra - Académica Coimbra
17:00
01.09.
Oliveirense - Farense
17:00
01.09.
Chaves - Penafiel
19:00
01.09.
Académico Viseu - Covilhã
19:00
Date
5
Result
15.09.
Varzim - Cova da Piedade
17:00
15.09.
Estoril Praia - Porto B
17:00
15.09.
Benfica B - Académico Viseu
17:00
15.09.
Covilhã - Leixões
17:00
15.09.
Penafiel - CD Mafra
17:00
15.09.
Feirense - Chaves
17:00
15.09.
Farense - Vilafranquense
17:00
15.09.
Académica Coimbra - CD Nacional
17:00
15.09.
Casa Pia - Oliveirense
17:00
Date
6
Result
22.09.
Chaves - Covilhã
17:00
22.09.
CD Nacional - Penafiel
17:00
22.09.
Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia
17:00
22.09.
CD Mafra - Varzim
17:00
22.09.
Académica Coimbra - Feirense
17:00
22.09.
Vilafranquense - Estoril Praia
17:00
22.09.
Leixões - Benfica B
17:00
22.09.
Oliveirense - Porto B
17:00
22.09.
Académico Viseu - Farense
17:00
Date
7
Result
27.10.
Feirense - CD Mafra
17:00
27.10.
Estoril Praia - Oliveirense
17:00
27.10.
Covilhã - Cova da Piedade
17:00
27.10.
Porto B - Vilafranquense
17:00
27.10.
Varzim - Chaves
17:00
27.10.
Benfica B - CD Nacional
17:00
27.10.
Penafiel - Académica Coimbra
17:00
27.10.
Farense - Leixões
17:00
27.10.
Casa Pia - Académico Viseu
17:00
Date
8
Result
30.10.
Chaves - Estoril Praia
17:00
30.10.
CD Nacional - Varzim
17:00
30.10.
Leixões - Casa Pia
17:00
30.10.
Penafiel - Feirense
17:00
30.10.
Académica Coimbra - Benfica B
17:00
30.10.
CD Mafra - Covilhã
17:00
30.10.
Académico Viseu - Porto B
17:00
30.10.
Cova da Piedade - Farense
17:00
30.10.
Vilafranquense - Oliveirense
17:00
Date
9
Result
03.11.
Estoril Praia - Académico Viseu
17:00
03.11.
Covilhã - Penafiel
17:00
03.11.
Farense - CD Mafra
17:00
03.11.
Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade
17:00
03.11.
Benfica B - Chaves
17:00
03.11.
Feirense - CD Nacional
17:00
03.11.
Varzim - Académica Coimbra
17:00
03.11.
Porto B - Leixões
17:00
03.11.
Casa Pia - Vilafranquense
17:00
Date
10
Result
10.11.
Chaves - Casa Pia
17:00
10.11.
CD Nacional - Covilhã
17:00
10.11.
Feirense - Varzim
17:00
10.11.
Académica Coimbra - Farense
17:00
10.11.
Leixões - Oliveirense
17:00
10.11.
Académico Viseu - Vilafranquense
17:00
10.11.
Cova da Piedade - Estoril Praia
17:00
10.11.
Penafiel - Benfica B
17:00
10.11.
CD Mafra - Porto B
17:00
Date
11
Result
01.12.
Estoril Praia - Leixões
17:00
01.12.
Benfica B - CD Mafra
17:00
01.12.
Porto B - Cova da Piedade
17:00
01.12.
Farense - Chaves
17:00
01.12.
Casa Pia - CD Nacional
17:00
01.12.
Covilhã - Feirense
17:00
01.12.
Vilafranquense - Académica Coimbra
17:00
01.12.
Varzim - Penafiel
17:00
01.12.
Oliveirense - Académico Viseu
17:00
Date
12
Result
08.12.
Chaves - Oliveirense
17:00
08.12.
CD Nacional - Farense
17:00
08.12.
Feirense - Benfica B
17:00
08.12.
Académica Coimbra - Casa Pia
17:00
08.12.
Leixões - Académico Viseu
17:00
08.12.
Penafiel - Porto B
17:00
08.12.
Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense
17:00
08.12.
CD Mafra - Estoril Praia
17:00
08.12.
Varzim - Covilhã
17:00
Date
13
Result
15.12.
Benfica B - Varzim
17:00
15.12.
Académico Viseu - Cova da Piedade
17:00
15.12.
Porto B - Chaves
17:00
15.12.
Estoril Praia - CD Nacional
17:00
15.12.
Farense - Feirense
17:00
15.12.
Covilhã - Académica Coimbra
17:00
15.12.
Vilafranquense - Leixões
17:00
15.12.
Oliveirense - Penafiel
17:00
15.12.
Casa Pia - CD Mafra
17:00
Date
14
Result
29.12.
Chaves - Vilafranquense
17:00
29.12.
CD Nacional - Porto B
17:00
29.12.
Feirense - Casa Pia
17:00
29.12.
Académica Coimbra - Oliveirense
17:00
29.12.
Leixões - Cova da Piedade
17:00
29.12.
Penafiel - Estoril Praia
17:00
29.12.
Covilhã - Benfica B
17:00
29.12.
Varzim - Farense
17:00
29.12.
CD Mafra - Académico Viseu
17:00
Date
15
Result
05.01.
Leixões - Penafiel
17:00
05.01.
Oliveirense - CD Mafra
17:00
05.01.
Cova da Piedade - Chaves
17:00
05.01.
Académico Viseu - CD Nacional
17:00
05.01.
Estoril Praia - Feirense
17:00
05.01.
Farense - Benfica B
17:00
05.01.
Porto B - Académica Coimbra
17:00
05.01.
Casa Pia - Covilhã
17:00
05.01.
Vilafranquense - Varzim
17:00
Date
16
Result
11.01.
Chaves - Leixões
17:00
11.01.
CD Nacional - Oliveirense
17:00
11.01.
Feirense - Porto B
17:00
11.01.
Benfica B - Casa Pia
17:00
11.01.
Académica Coimbra - Cova da Piedade
17:00
11.01.
Penafiel - Farense
17:00
11.01.
CD Mafra - Vilafranquense
17:00
11.01.
Covilhã - Estoril Praia
17:00
11.01.
Varzim - Académico Viseu
17:00
Date
17
Result
18.01.
Estoril Praia - Académica Coimbra
17:00
18.01.
Leixões - CD Mafra
17:00
18.01.
Académico Viseu - Chaves
17:00
18.01.
Cova da Piedade - CD Nacional
17:00
18.01.
Oliveirense - Feirense
17:00
18.01.
Porto B - Benfica B
17:00
18.01.
Farense - Covilhã
17:00
18.01.
Vilafranquense - Penafiel
17:00
18.01.
Casa Pia - Varzim
17:00
Date
18
Result
26.01.
Vilafranquense - Feirense
17:00
26.01.
Leixões - Académica Coimbra
17:00
26.01.
Porto B - Covilhã
17:00
26.01.
Académico Viseu - Penafiel
17:00
26.01.
Casa Pia - Farense
17:00
26.01.
Chaves - CD Nacional
17:00
26.01.
Estoril Praia - Benfica B
17:00
26.01.
Oliveirense - Varzim
17:00
26.01.
Cova da Piedade - CD Mafra
17:00
Date
19
Result
02.02.
CD Mafra - Chaves
17:00
02.02.
Farense - Estoril Praia
17:00
02.02.
Varzim - Porto B
17:00
02.02.
CD Nacional - Leixões
17:00
02.02.
Feirense - Cova da Piedade
17:00
02.02.
Benfica B - Vilafranquense
17:00
02.02.
Académica Coimbra - Académico Viseu
17:00
02.02.
Covilhã - Oliveirense
17:00
02.02.
Penafiel - Casa Pia
17:00
Date
20
Result
09.02.
CD Mafra - CD Nacional
17:00
09.02.
Académico Viseu - Feirense
17:00
09.02.
Oliveirense - Benfica B
17:00
09.02.
Vilafranquense - Covilhã
17:00
09.02.
Cova da Piedade - Penafiel
17:00
09.02.
Chaves - Académica Coimbra
17:00
09.02.
Estoril Praia - Casa Pia
17:00
09.02.
Leixões - Varzim
17:00
09.02.
Porto B - Farense
17:00
Date
21
Result
15.02.
Penafiel - Chaves
17:00
15.02.
Varzim - Estoril Praia
17:00
15.02.
Casa Pia - Porto B
17:00
15.02.
CD Nacional - Vilafranquense
17:00
15.02.
Feirense - Leixões
17:00
15.02.
Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
17:00
15.02.
Académica Coimbra - CD Mafra
17:00
15.02.
Covilhã - Académico Viseu
17:00
15.02.
Farense - Oliveirense
17:00
Date
22
Result
17:00
Porto B - Estoril Praia
17:00
17:00
Académico Viseu - Benfica B
17:00
17:00
Leixões - Covilhã
17:00
17:00
CD Mafra - Penafiel
17:00
17:00
Vilafranquense - Farense
17:00
17:00
Chaves - Feirense
17:00
17:00
CD Nacional - Académica Coimbra
17:00
17:00
Oliveirense - Casa Pia
17:00
17:00
Cova da Piedade - Varzim
17:00
Date
23
Result
01.03.
Covilhã - Chaves
17:00
01.03.
Penafiel - CD Nacional
17:00
01.03.
Casa Pia - Cova da Piedade
17:00
01.03.
Varzim - CD Mafra
17:00
01.03.
Feirense - Académica Coimbra
17:00
01.03.
Estoril Praia - Vilafranquense
17:00
01.03.
Benfica B - Leixões
17:00
01.03.
Porto B - Oliveirense
17:00
01.03.
Farense - Académico Viseu
17:00
Date
24
Result
08.03.
CD Mafra - Feirense
17:00
08.03.
Oliveirense - Estoril Praia
17:00
08.03.
Cova da Piedade - Covilhã
17:00
08.03.
Vilafranquense - Porto B
17:00
08.03.
Chaves - Varzim
17:00
08.03.
CD Nacional - Benfica B
17:00
08.03.
Académica Coimbra - Penafiel
17:00
08.03.
Leixões - Farense
17:00
08.03.
Académico Viseu - Casa Pia
17:00
Date
25
Result
15.03.
Estoril Praia - Chaves
17:00
15.03.
Varzim - CD Nacional
17:00
15.03.
Casa Pia - Leixões
17:00
15.03.
Feirense - Penafiel
17:00
15.03.
Benfica B - Académica Coimbra
17:00
15.03.
Covilhã - CD Mafra
17:00
15.03.
Porto B - Académico Viseu
17:00
15.03.
Farense - Cova da Piedade
17:00
15.03.
Oliveirense - Vilafranquense
17:00
Date
26
Result
22.03.
Académico Viseu - Estoril Praia
17:00
22.03.
Penafiel - Covilhã
17:00
22.03.
CD Mafra - Farense
17:00
22.03.
Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense
17:00
22.03.
Chaves - Benfica B
17:00
22.03.
CD Nacional - Feirense
17:00
22.03.
Académica Coimbra - Varzim
17:00
22.03.
Leixões - Porto B
17:00
22.03.
Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
17:00
Date
27
Result
05.04.
Casa Pia - Chaves
17:00
05.04.
Covilhã - CD Nacional
17:00
05.04.
Varzim - Feirense
17:00
05.04.
Farense - Académica Coimbra
17:00
05.04.
Oliveirense - Leixões
17:00
05.04.
Vilafranquense - Académico Viseu
17:00
05.04.
Estoril Praia - Cova da Piedade
17:00
05.04.
Benfica B - Penafiel
17:00
05.04.
Porto B - CD Mafra
17:00
Date
28
Result
11.04.
Leixões - Estoril Praia
17:00
11.04.
CD Mafra - Benfica B
17:00
11.04.
Cova da Piedade - Porto B
17:00
11.04.
Chaves - Farense
17:00
11.04.
CD Nacional - Casa Pia
17:00
11.04.
Feirense - Covilhã
17:00
11.04.
Académica Coimbra - Vilafranquense
17:00
11.04.
Penafiel - Varzim
17:00
11.04.
Académico Viseu - Oliveirense
17:00
Date
29
Result
19.04.
Oliveirense - Chaves
17:00
19.04.
Farense - CD Nacional
17:00
19.04.
Benfica B - Feirense
17:00
19.04.
Casa Pia - Académica Coimbra
17:00
19.04.
Académico Viseu - Leixões
17:00
19.04.
Porto B - Penafiel
17:00
19.04.
Vilafranquense - Cova da Piedade
17:00
19.04.
Estoril Praia - CD Mafra
17:00
19.04.
Covilhã - Varzim
17:00
Date
30
Result
22.04.
Varzim - Benfica B
17:00
22.04.
Cova da Piedade - Académico Viseu
17:00
22.04.
Chaves - Porto B
17:00
22.04.
CD Nacional - Estoril Praia
17:00
22.04.
Feirense - Farense
17:00
22.04.
Académica Coimbra - Covilhã
17:00
22.04.
Leixões - Vilafranquense
17:00
22.04.
Penafiel - Oliveirense
17:00
22.04.
CD Mafra - Casa Pia
17:00
Date
31
Result
26.04.
Vilafranquense - Chaves
17:00
26.04.
Porto B - CD Nacional
17:00
26.04.
Casa Pia - Feirense
17:00
26.04.
Oliveirense - Académica Coimbra
17:00
26.04.
Cova da Piedade - Leixões
17:00
26.04.
Estoril Praia - Penafiel
17:00
26.04.
Benfica B - Covilhã
17:00
26.04.
Farense - Varzim
17:00
26.04.
Académico Viseu - CD Mafra
17:00
Date
32
Result
03.05.
Penafiel - Leixões
17:00
03.05.
CD Mafra - Oliveirense
17:00
03.05.
Chaves - Cova da Piedade
17:00
03.05.
CD Nacional - Académico Viseu
17:00
03.05.
Feirense - Estoril Praia
17:00
03.05.
Benfica B - Farense
17:00
03.05.
Académica Coimbra - Porto B
17:00
03.05.
Covilhã - Casa Pia
17:00
03.05.
Varzim - Vilafranquense
17:00
Date
33
Result
10.05.
Leixões - Chaves
17:00
10.05.
Oliveirense - CD Nacional
17:00
10.05.
Porto B - Feirense
17:00
10.05.
Casa Pia - Benfica B
17:00
10.05.
Cova da Piedade - Académica Coimbra
17:00
10.05.
Farense - Penafiel
17:00
10.05.
Vilafranquense - CD Mafra
17:00
10.05.
Estoril Praia - Covilhã
17:00
10.05.
Académico Viseu - Varzim
17:00
Date
34
Result
17.05.
CD Nacional - Cova da Piedade
17:00
17.05.
Feirense - Oliveirense
17:00
17.05.
Benfica B - Porto B
17:00
17.05.
Covilhã - Farense
17:00
17.05.
Penafiel - Vilafranquense
17:00
17.05.
Varzim - Casa Pia
17:00
17.05.
Académica Coimbra - Estoril Praia
17:00
17.05.
CD Mafra - Leixões
17:00
17.05.
Chaves - Académico Viseu
17:00