Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Premier Liga
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
16
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 7
Result
24.08.
Tambov - Dinamo Moskva
13:00
24.08.
Ufa - Zenit
15:30
24.08.
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
25.08.
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny
15:30
25.08.
Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moskva
18:00
25.08.
Rostov - Rubin Kazan
18:00
25.08.
Arsenal Tula - Orenburg
20:30
26.08.
Ural - FK Sochi
17:00
P
Premier Liga
M
Points
Goals
1.
Zenit
6
4
2
0
9 - 2
14
2.
Lokomotiv Moskva
6
4
1
1
11 - 5
13
3.
Krasnodar
6
4
1
1
10 - 4
13
4.
Spartak Moskva
6
3
2
1
8 - 6
11
5.
Rostov
6
3
2
1
10 - 9
11
6.
Arsenal Tula
6
3
1
2
8 - 7
10
7.
Rubin Kazan
6
3
1
2
4 - 3
10
8.
CSKA Moskva
6
3
1
2
5 - 5
10
9.
Ufa
6
2
1
3
8 - 8
7
10.
Ural
6
2
1
3
9 - 13
7
11.
Akhmat Grozny
6
2
1
3
4 - 8
7
12.
Krylya Sovetov
6
2
0
4
9 - 9
6
13.
Dinamo Moskva
6
1
2
3
4 - 6
5
14.
Tambov
6
1
1
4
6 - 9
4
15.
FK Sochi
6
0
3
3
1 - 7
3
16.
Orenburg
6
0
2
4
6 - 11
2
Date
Round 6
Result
19.08.
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva
2-1
18.08.
Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
1-2
18.08.
Ufa - Rostov
2-0
18.08.
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula
1-0
17.08.
Zenit - Akhmat Grozny
0-0
17.08.
Tambov - Krasnodar
0-2
17.08.
Ural - Krylya Sovetov
1-3
16.08.
Orenburg - FK Sochi
1-1
Date
1
Result
12.07.
Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva
1-1
13.07.
Ural - Ufa
3-2
13.07.
Spartak Moskva - FK Sochi
1-0
13.07.
Rostov - Orenburg
2-1
14.07.
Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moskva
2-0
14.07.
Zenit - Tambov
2-1
14.07.
Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar
1-0
15.07.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan
1-1
Date
2
Result
20.07.
Ufa - Krasnodar
2-3
20.07.
Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula
2-3
20.07.
CSKA Moskva - Orenburg
2-1
20.07.
Rostov - Spartak Moskva
2-2
21.07.
Ural - Akhmat Grozny
3-0
21.07.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Tambov
2-1
21.07.
Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan
0-1
21.07.
FK Sochi - Zenit
0-2
Date
3
Result
26.07.
Dinamo Moskva - Ural
2-0
27.07.
Ufa - Krylya Sovetov
2-1
27.07.
Tambov - Spartak Moskva
2-0
27.07.
Krasnodar - FK Sochi
3-0
28.07.
Orenburg - Zenit
0-2
28.07.
Arsenal Tula - Rostov
2-3
28.07.
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
1-0
29.07.
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny
1-0
Date
4
Result
03.08.
Ural - Rostov
2-2
03.08.
Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva
1-2
03.08.
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva
0-0
03.08.
Zenit - Krasnodar
1-1
04.08.
Tambov - Arsenal Tula
0-1
04.08.
Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva
0-1
04.08.
FK Sochi - Ufa
0-0
05.08.
Akhmat Grozny - Orenburg
2-1
Date
5
Result
10.08.
Orenburg - Tambov
2-2
10.08.
Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan
1-0
10.08.
Dinamo Moskva - Zenit
0-2
11.08.
Arsenal Tula - Ufa
1-0
11.08.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Ural
4-0
11.08.
CSKA Moskva - FK Sochi
0-0
11.08.
Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva
1-3
12.08.
Rostov - Krylya Sovetov
1-0
Date
6
Result
16.08.
Orenburg - FK Sochi
1-1
17.08.
Ural - Krylya Sovetov
1-3
17.08.
Tambov - Krasnodar
0-2
17.08.
Zenit - Akhmat Grozny
0-0
18.08.
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula
1-0
18.08.
Ufa - Rostov
2-0
18.08.
Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
1-2
19.08.
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva
2-1
Date
7
Result
24.08.
Tambov - Dinamo Moskva
13:00
24.08.
Ufa - Zenit
15:30
24.08.
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
25.08.
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny
15:30
25.08.
Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moskva
18:00
25.08.
Rostov - Rubin Kazan
18:00
25.08.
Arsenal Tula - Orenburg
20:30
26.08.
Ural - FK Sochi
17:00
Date
8
Result
30.08.
Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva
19:00
31.08.
Ufa - Orenburg
10:30
31.08.
Rubin Kazan - FK Sochi
13:00
31.08.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rostov
15:30
31.08.
Akhmat Grozny - Tambov
18:00
01.09.
Ural - Krasnodar
13:00
01.09.
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva
15:30
01.09.
Spartak Moskva - Zenit
18:00
Date
9
Result
15.09.
Zenit - Arsenal Tula
00:00
15.09.
Spartak Moskva - Ural
00:00
15.09.
Rostov - Akhmat Grozny
00:00
15.09.
Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
15.09.
Tambov - CSKA Moskva
00:00
15.09.
Dinamo Moskva - Ufa
00:00
15.09.
FK Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva
00:00
15.09.
Orenburg - Rubin Kazan
00:00
Date
10
Result
22.09.
Zenit - Rubin Kazan
00:00
22.09.
Tambov - Rostov
00:00
22.09.
CSKA Moskva - Krasnodar
00:00
22.09.
Dinamo Moskva - FK Sochi
00:00
22.09.
Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
22.09.
Arsenal Tula - Ural
00:00
22.09.
Ufa - Spartak Moskva
00:00
22.09.
Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva
00:00
Date
11
Result
29.09.
Spartak Moskva - Orenburg
00:00
29.09.
Rostov - Dinamo Moskva
00:00
29.09.
Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula
00:00
29.09.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit
00:00
29.09.
FK Sochi - Akhmat Grozny
00:00
29.09.
Rubin Kazan - Ufa
00:00
29.09.
Krylya Sovetov - Tambov
00:00
29.09.
Ural - CSKA Moskva
00:00
Date
12
Result
06.10.
Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva
00:00
06.10.
CSKA Moskva - Rostov
00:00
06.10.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula
00:00
06.10.
FK Sochi - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
06.10.
Rubin Kazan - Tambov
00:00
06.10.
Ufa - Akhmat Grozny
00:00
06.10.
Ural - Zenit
00:00
06.10.
Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva
00:00
Date
13
Result
20.10.
Zenit - Rostov
00:00
20.10.
Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan
00:00
20.10.
Tambov - Ural
00:00
20.10.
Dinamo Moskva - Krasnodar
00:00
20.10.
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva
00:00
20.10.
Arsenal Tula - FK Sochi
00:00
20.10.
Ufa - CSKA Moskva
00:00
20.10.
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
Date
14
Result
27.10.
Rostov - FK Sochi
00:00
27.10.
Krasnodar - Orenburg
00:00
27.10.
Tambov - Ufa
00:00
27.10.
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva
00:00
27.10.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva
00:00
27.10.
Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula
00:00
27.10.
Rubin Kazan - Ural
00:00
27.10.
Krylya Sovetov - Zenit
00:00
Date
15
Result
03.11.
Zenit - CSKA Moskva
00:00
03.11.
Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula
00:00
03.11.
Krasnodar - Rostov
00:00
03.11.
Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny
00:00
03.11.
FK Sochi - Tambov
00:00
03.11.
Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan
00:00
03.11.
Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva
00:00
03.11.
Ural - Orenburg
00:00
Date
16
Result
10.11.
Spartak Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
10.11.
Rostov - Tambov
00:00
10.11.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Krasnodar
00:00
10.11.
Akhmat Grozny - Ural
00:00
10.11.
FK Sochi - CSKA Moskva
00:00
10.11.
Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva
00:00
10.11.
Arsenal Tula - Zenit
00:00
10.11.
Orenburg - Ufa
00:00
Date
17
Result
24.11.
Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva
00:00
24.11.
CSKA Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
24.11.
Dinamo Moskva - Rostov
00:00
24.11.
Rubin Kazan - Zenit
00:00
24.11.
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
00:00
24.11.
Ufa - FK Sochi
00:00
24.11.
Ural - Spartak Moskva
00:00
24.11.
Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny
00:00
Date
18
Result
01.12.
Zenit - Spartak Moskva
00:00
01.12.
Rostov - Ural
00:00
01.12.
Krasnodar - Tambov
00:00
01.12.
CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula
00:00
01.12.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva
00:00
01.12.
Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan
00:00
01.12.
FK Sochi - Orenburg
00:00
01.12.
Krylya Sovetov - Ufa
00:00
Date
19
Result
08.12.
Zenit - Dinamo Moskva
00:00
08.12.
Spartak Moskva - Rostov
00:00
08.12.
Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva
00:00
08.12.
Tambov - Orenburg
00:00
08.12.
Akhmat Grozny - Ufa
00:00
08.12.
FK Sochi - Rubin Kazan
00:00
08.12.
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva
00:00
08.12.
Krylya Sovetov - Ural
00:00
Date
20
Result
01.03.
Zenit - Lokomotiv Moskva
00:00
01.03.
Krasnodar - Ufa
00:00
01.03.
Tambov - Rubin Kazan
00:00
01.03.
CSKA Moskva - Ural
00:00
01.03.
Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva
00:00
01.03.
Akhmat Grozny - Rostov
00:00
01.03.
FK Sochi - Arsenal Tula
00:00
01.03.
Krylya Sovetov - Orenburg
00:00
Date
21
Result
08.03.
Zenit - Ufa
00:00
08.03.
FK Sochi - Ural
00:00
08.03.
Spartak Moskva - Krasnodar
00:00
08.03.
Rostov - CSKA Moskva
00:00
08.03.
Dinamo Moskva - Tambov
00:00
08.03.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny
00:00
08.03.
Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
08.03.
Orenburg - Arsenal Tula
00:00
Date
22
Result
15.03.
Zenit - Ural
00:00
15.03.
Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva
00:00
15.03.
Tambov - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
15.03.
CSKA Moskva - Ufa
00:00
15.03.
Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva
00:00
15.03.
FK Sochi - Krasnodar
00:00
15.03.
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan
00:00
15.03.
Orenburg - Spartak Moskva
00:00
Date
23
Result
22.03.
Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva
00:00
22.03.
CSKA Moskva - Zenit
00:00
22.03.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Orenburg
00:00
22.03.
FK Sochi - Rostov
00:00
22.03.
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva
00:00
22.03.
Krylya Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny
00:00
22.03.
Ufa - Tambov
00:00
22.03.
Ural - Rubin Kazan
00:00
Date
24
Result
05.04.
Zenit - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
05.04.
Spartak Moskva - Ufa
00:00
05.04.
Rostov - Arsenal Tula
00:00
05.04.
Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva
00:00
05.04.
Akhmat Grozny - FK Sochi
00:00
05.04.
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva
00:00
05.04.
Ural - Tambov
00:00
05.04.
Orenburg - Krasnodar
00:00
Date
25
Result
12.04.
Rostov - Krasnodar
00:00
12.04.
Tambov - Zenit
00:00
12.04.
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
00:00
12.04.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
12.04.
FK Sochi - Dinamo Moskva
00:00
12.04.
Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny
00:00
12.04.
Ufa - Rubin Kazan
00:00
12.04.
Orenburg - Ural
00:00
Date
26
Result
19.04.
Spartak Moskva - Tambov
00:00
19.04.
Krasnodar - Zenit
00:00
19.04.
Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula
00:00
19.04.
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Sochi
00:00
19.04.
Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva
00:00
19.04.
Rubin Kazan - Orenburg
00:00
19.04.
Krylya Sovetov - Rostov
00:00
19.04.
Ufa - Ural
00:00
Date
27
Result
26.04.
Zenit - FK Sochi
00:00
26.04.
Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
00:00
26.04.
Rostov - Ufa
00:00
26.04.
Tambov - Akhmat Grozny
00:00
26.04.
Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar
00:00
26.04.
Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
26.04.
Ural - Dinamo Moskva
00:00
26.04.
Orenburg - CSKA Moskva
00:00
Date
28
Result
03.05.
Krasnodar - Ural
00:00
03.05.
CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan
00:00
03.05.
Dinamo Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
00:00
03.05.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Ufa
00:00
03.05.
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit
00:00
03.05.
FK Sochi - Spartak Moskva
00:00
03.05.
Arsenal Tula - Tambov
00:00
03.05.
Orenburg - Rostov
00:00
Date
29
Result
10.05.
Zenit - Orenburg
00:00
10.05.
Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny
00:00
10.05.
Tambov - FK Sochi
00:00
10.05.
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva
00:00
10.05.
Rubin Kazan - Rostov
00:00
10.05.
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar
00:00
10.05.
Ufa - Dinamo Moskva
00:00
10.05.
Ural - Arsenal Tula
00:00
Date
30
Result
17.05.
Rostov - Zenit
00:00
17.05.
Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny
00:00
17.05.
CSKA Moskva - Tambov
00:00
17.05.
Dinamo Moskva - Orenburg
00:00
17.05.
Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva
00:00
17.05.
Krylya Sovetov - FK Sochi
00:00
17.05.
Ufa - Arsenal Tula
00:00
17.05.
Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva
00:00