Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Regionalliga Nord
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
18
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 10
Result
13.09.
Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II
1-0
14.09.
Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II
0-1
14.09.
Heider SV - Havelse
0-1
14.09.
Rehden - Lübeck
1-0
14.09.
Wolfsburg II - Jeddeloh
1-1
15.09.
FC St Pauli II - Hansa Lüneburg
0-1
15.09.
Holstein Kiel II - Altona 93
4-2
15.09.
Hannoverscher SC - Drochtersen/Assel
1-0
15.09.
Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt
3-1
P
Regionalliga Nord
M
Points
Goals
1.
Wolfsburg II
10
7
2
1
25 - 9
23
2.
Lübeck
9
7
0
2
19 - 8
21
3.
Holstein Kiel II
9
6
1
2
22 - 19
19
4.
Weiche Flensburg
10
6
1
3
11 - 8
19
5.
Werder Bremen II
10
5
3
2
16 - 14
18
6.
Hansa Lüneburg
10
5
2
3
20 - 14
17
7.
Havelse
10
5
2
3
18 - 19
17
8.
Oldenburg
10
4
2
4
16 - 16
14
9.
Eintracht Norderstedt
10
4
1
5
21 - 20
13
10.
Drochtersen/Assel
10
4
1
5
16 - 20
13
11.
Rehden
10
3
3
4
11 - 12
12
12.
Hannover 96 II
9
4
0
5
11 - 17
12
13.
Jeddeloh
10
2
4
4
22 - 22
10
14.
Hamburger SV II
9
2
2
5
20 - 18
8
15.
Altona 93
10
2
2
6
13 - 22
8
16.
Hannoverscher SC
9
1
4
4
7 - 13
7
17.
FC St Pauli II
9
1
3
5
13 - 16
6
18.
Heider SV
10
1
3
6
12 - 26
6
Date
Round 9
Result
25.09.
Hannover 96 II - Hannoverscher SC
19:30
08.09.
Hansa Lüneburg - Heider SV
1-1
08.09.
Altona 93 - FC St Pauli II
2-1
08.09.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Rehden
1-0
08.09.
Havelse - Hamburger SV II
3-2
07.09.
Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II
0-5
07.09.
Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II
4-2
07.09.
Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg
3-1
07.09.
Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg
2-0
Date
1
Result
26.07.
Havelse - Hannoverscher SC
1-1
26.07.
Weiche Flensburg - Wolfsburg II
1-2
26.07.
Hannover 96 II - Drochtersen/Assel
2-0
27.07.
Hamburger SV II - Heider SV
5-1
27.07.
Werder Bremen II - Hansa Lüneburg
1-0
27.07.
Lübeck - Jeddeloh
3-1
27.07.
Rehden - Holstein Kiel II
0-1
28.07.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Altona 93
5-2
28.07.
Oldenburg - FC St Pauli II
1-0
Date
2
Result
31.07.
FC St Pauli II - Hamburger SV II
31.07.
Hannoverscher SC - Weiche Flensburg
0-1
31.07.
Drochtersen/Assel - Havelse
3-0
31.07.
Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II
6-0
31.07.
Altona 93 - Lübeck
1-2
31.07.
Heider SV - Werder Bremen II
0-1
31.07.
Wolfsburg II - Rehden
3-0
07.08.
Hansa Lüneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt
1-1
07.08.
Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg
1-1
Date
3
Result
03.08.
Hannover 96 II - Altona 93
2-1
03.08.
Lübeck - Hansa Lüneburg
2-0
03.08.
Rehden - Hannoverscher SC
0-0
04.08.
Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II
6-0
04.08.
Werder Bremen II - FC St Pauli II
2-2
04.08.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV
6-1
04.08.
Havelse - Weiche Flensburg
0-2
04.08.
Drochtersen/Assel - Jeddeloh
3-1
04.08.
Oldenburg - Wolfsburg II
0-3
Date
4
Result
10.08.
Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II
3-3
10.08.
Weiche Flensburg - Rehden
0-2
10.08.
Jeddeloh - Havelse
2-4
11.08.
Holstein Kiel II - Werder Bremen II
5-2
11.08.
FC St Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt
4-2
11.08.
Hansa Lüneburg - Hannover 96 II
3-0
11.08.
Hannoverscher SC - Oldenburg
0-3
14.08.
Heider SV - Lübeck
0-4
14.08.
Altona 93 - Drochtersen/Assel
2-1
Date
5
Result
16.08.
Havelse - Rehden
2-2
16.08.
Werder Bremen II - Wolfsburg II
0-2
17.08.
Hamburger SV II - Hannoverscher SC
1-1
17.08.
Heider SV - Hannover 96 II
2-0
17.08.
Lübeck - FC St Pauli II
3-2
17.08.
Jeddeloh - Altona 93
0-0
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II
2-3
15:00
Drochtersen/Assel - Hansa Lüneburg
4-2
15:00
Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg
1-2
Date
6
Result
22.08.
Rehden - Oldenburg
1-1
23.08.
Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II
2-0
23.08.
Heider SV - Drochtersen/Assel
1-2
24.08.
Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt
4-0
24.08.
FC St Pauli II - Hannover 96 II
1-2
25.08.
Altona 93 - Havelse
0-3
25.08.
Hannoverscher SC - Werder Bremen II
2-2
25.08.
Hansa Lüneburg - Jeddeloh
5-3
15.12.
Holstein Kiel II - Lübeck
14:00
Date
7
Result
28.08.
Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II
2-3
28.08.
Drochtersen/Assel - FC St Pauli II
3-3
28.08.
Jeddeloh - Heider SV
4-4
28.08.
Altona 93 - Hansa Lüneburg
1-2
28.08.
Hamburger SV II - Rehden
1-4
28.08.
Werder Bremen II - Weiche Flensburg
1-1
28.08.
Havelse - Oldenburg
3-2
28.08.
Lübeck - Wolfsburg II
1-2
11.09.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannoverscher SC
3-1
Date
8
Result
31.08.
Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt
1-0
31.08.
Heider SV - Altona 93
2-2
31.08.
Rehden - Werder Bremen II
1-3
01.09.
FC St Pauli II - Jeddeloh
0-0
01.09.
Holstein Kiel II - Drochtersen/Assel
3-0
01.09.
Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II
0-3
01.09.
Hannoverscher SC - Lübeck
1-2
01.09.
Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II
3-2
01.09.
Hansa Lüneburg - Havelse
5-1
Date
9
Result
07.09.
Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg
3-1
07.09.
Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg
2-0
07.09.
Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II
0-5
07.09.
Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II
4-2
08.09.
Altona 93 - FC St Pauli II
2-1
08.09.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Rehden
1-0
08.09.
Havelse - Hamburger SV II
3-2
08.09.
Hansa Lüneburg - Heider SV
1-1
25.09.
Hannover 96 II - Hannoverscher SC
19:30
Date
10
Result
13.09.
Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II
1-0
14.09.
Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II
0-1
14.09.
Heider SV - Havelse
0-1
14.09.
Rehden - Lübeck
1-0
14.09.
Wolfsburg II - Jeddeloh
1-1
15.09.
FC St Pauli II - Hansa Lüneburg
0-1
15.09.
Holstein Kiel II - Altona 93
4-2
15.09.
Hannoverscher SC - Drochtersen/Assel
1-0
15.09.
Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt
3-1
Date
11
Result
20.09.
Hannover 96 II - Rehden
19:00
20.09.
Havelse - Werder Bremen II
19:00
21.09.
Heider SV - FC St Pauli II
14:00
21.09.
Jeddeloh - Hannoverscher SC
16:00
22.09.
Altona 93 - Wolfsburg II
14:00
22.09.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II
14:00
22.09.
Drochtersen/Assel - Weiche Flensburg
15:00
22.09.
Hansa Lüneburg - Holstein Kiel II
15:00
23.09.
Lübeck - Oldenburg
20:15
Date
12
Result
27.09.
Rehden - Drochtersen/Assel
19:30
28.09.
Hamburger SV II - Lübeck
13:00
28.09.
Wolfsburg II - Hansa Lüneburg
13:00
28.09.
Weiche Flensburg - Jeddeloh
13:30
28.09.
Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
29.09.
FC St Pauli II - Havelse
14:00
29.09.
Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV
14:00
29.09.
Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II
15:00
29.09.
Hannoverscher SC - Altona 93
15:00
Date
13
Result
05.10.
Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
13:00
05.10.
Lübeck - Werder Bremen II
14:00
05.10.
Heider SV - Wolfsburg II
14:00
05.10.
Jeddeloh - Rehden
16:00
06.10.
Altona 93 - Weiche Flensburg
14:00
06.10.
FC St Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II
14:00
06.10.
Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
06.10.
Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg
15:00
06.10.
Hansa Lüneburg - Hannoverscher SC
15:00
Date
14
Result
12.10.
Wolfsburg II - FC St Pauli II
13:00
12.10.
Hamburger SV II - Drochtersen/Assel
13:00
12.10.
Weiche Flensburg - Hansa Lüneburg
13:30
12.10.
Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II
14:00
12.10.
Rehden - Altona 93
15:00
13.10.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Lübeck
14:00
13.10.
Holstein Kiel II - Havelse
14:00
13.10.
Hannoverscher SC - Heider SV
15:00
13.10.
Oldenburg - Jeddeloh
15:00
Date
15
Result
19:30
Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II
19:30
19.10.
Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
19.10.
Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg
14:00
19.10.
Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II
16:00
20.10.
Altona 93 - Oldenburg
14:00
20.10.
FC St Pauli II - Hannoverscher SC
14:00
20.10.
Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II
14:00
20.10.
Havelse - Lübeck
14:00
20.10.
Hansa Lüneburg - Rehden
15:00
Date
16
Result
26.10.
Hamburger SV II - Altona 93
13:00
26.10.
Weiche Flensburg - FC St Pauli II
13:30
26.10.
Werder Bremen II - Jeddeloh
14:00
26.10.
Lübeck - Hannover 96 II
14:00
27.10.
Hannoverscher SC - Holstein Kiel II
14:00
27.10.
Oldenburg - Hansa Lüneburg
14:00
27.10.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Drochtersen/Assel
14:00
27.10.
Havelse - Wolfsburg II
14:00
27.10.
Rehden - Heider SV
15:00
Date
17
Result
01.11.
Hannover 96 II - Havelse
19:30
02.11.
Wolfsburg II - Hannoverscher SC
13:00
02.11.
Heider SV - Oldenburg
14:00
02.11.
Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt
16:00
03.11.
Altona 93 - Werder Bremen II
14:00
03.11.
Hansa Lüneburg - Hamburger SV II
14:00
03.11.
FC St Pauli II - Rehden
14:00
03.11.
Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg
14:00
03.11.
Drochtersen/Assel - Lübeck
15:00
Date
18
Result
08.11.
Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II
19:30
09.11.
Wolfsburg II - Weiche Flensburg
13:00
09.11.
Heider SV - Hamburger SV II
14:00
09.11.
Jeddeloh - Lübeck
16:00
10.11.
Holstein Kiel II - Rehden
14:00
10.11.
FC St Pauli II - Oldenburg
14:00
10.11.
Hansa Lüneburg - Werder Bremen II
14:00
10.11.
Altona 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
10.11.
Hannoverscher SC - Havelse
14:00
Date
19
Result
16.11.
Hamburger SV II - FC St Pauli II
13:00
16.11.
Hannover 96 II - Jeddeloh
13:00
16.11.
Weiche Flensburg - Hannoverscher SC
13:30
16.11.
Lübeck - Altona 93
14:00
16.11.
Werder Bremen II - Heider SV
14:00
16.11.
Rehden - Wolfsburg II
15:00
17.11.
Havelse - Drochtersen/Assel
14:00
17.11.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Hansa Lüneburg
14:00
17.11.
Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
14:00
Date
20
Result
23.11.
Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
13:00
23.11.
Weiche Flensburg - Havelse
13:30
23.11.
Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
23.11.
Jeddeloh - Drochtersen/Assel
16:00
24.11.
FC St Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
14:00
24.11.
Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II
14:00
24.11.
Hannoverscher SC - Rehden
14:00
24.11.
Altona 93 - Hannover 96 II
14:00
24.11.
Hansa Lüneburg - Lübeck
14:00
Date
21
Result
29.11.
Lübeck - Heider SV
19:30
29.11.
Drochtersen/Assel - Altona 93
20:00
30.11.
Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
13:00
30.11.
Hannover 96 II - Hansa Lüneburg
13:00
30.11.
Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II
14:00
30.11.
Rehden - Weiche Flensburg
15:00
01.12.
Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St Pauli II
14:00
01.12.
Havelse - Jeddeloh
14:00
01.12.
Oldenburg - Hannoverscher SC
14:00
Date
22
Result
06.12.
Rehden - Havelse
19:00
07.12.
Hannover 96 II - Heider SV
13:00
07.12.
Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II
13:00
07.12.
Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg
13:30
08.12.
Hansa Lüneburg - Drochtersen/Assel
14:00
08.12.
Altona 93 - Jeddeloh
14:00
08.12.
Hannoverscher SC - Hamburger SV II
14:00
08.12.
Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
08.12.
FC St Pauli II - Lübeck
14:00
Date
23
Result
21.02.
Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV
19:30
22.02.
Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg
13:00
22.02.
Hannover 96 II - FC St Pauli II
13:00
22.02.
Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II
14:00
22.02.
Werder Bremen II - Hannoverscher SC
14:00
22.02.
Jeddeloh - Hansa Lüneburg
16:00
23.02.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II
14:00
23.02.
Havelse - Altona 93
14:00
23.02.
Oldenburg - Rehden
15:00
Date
24
Result
29.02.
Wolfsburg II - Lübeck
13:00
29.02.
Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II
13:30
29.02.
Heider SV - Jeddeloh
14:00
29.02.
Rehden - Hamburger SV II
15:00
01.03.
FC St Pauli II - Drochtersen/Assel
14:00
01.03.
Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II
14:00
01.03.
Oldenburg - Havelse
15:00
01.03.
Hannoverscher SC - Eintracht Norderstedt
15:00
01.03.
Hansa Lüneburg - Altona 93
15:00
Date
25
Result
07.03.
Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II
13:00
07.03.
Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
13:00
07.03.
Lübeck - Hannoverscher SC
14:00
07.03.
Werder Bremen II - Rehden
14:00
07.03.
Jeddeloh - FC St Pauli II
16:00
08.03.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg
14:00
08.03.
Altona 93 - Heider SV
14:00
08.03.
Havelse - Hansa Lüneburg
14:00
08.03.
Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II
15:00
Date
26
Result
14.03.
Wolfsburg II - Drochtersen/Assel
13:00
14.03.
Hamburger SV II - Havelse
13:00
14.03.
Weiche Flensburg - Lübeck
13:30
14.03.
Heider SV - Hansa Lüneburg
14:00
14.03.
Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt
15:00
15.03.
Holstein Kiel II - Jeddeloh
14:00
15.03.
FC St Pauli II - Altona 93
14:00
15.03.
Hannoverscher SC - Hannover 96 II
15:00
15.03.
Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II
15:00
Date
27
Result
20.03.
Hannover 96 II - Weiche Flensburg
19:30
21.03.
Lübeck - Rehden
14:00
21.03.
Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II
14:00
21.03.
Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II
16:00
22.03.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg
14:00
22.03.
Havelse - Heider SV
14:00
22.03.
Altona 93 - Holstein Kiel II
14:00
22.03.
Drochtersen/Assel - Hannoverscher SC
15:00
22.03.
Hansa Lüneburg - FC St Pauli II
15:00
Date
28
Result
27.03.
Rehden - Hannover 96 II
19:00
28.03.
Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
28.03.
Wolfsburg II - Altona 93
13:00
28.03.
Weiche Flensburg - Drochtersen/Assel
13:30
28.03.
Werder Bremen II - Havelse
14:00
29.03.
FC St Pauli II - Heider SV
14:00
29.03.
Holstein Kiel II - Hansa Lüneburg
14:00
29.03.
Hannoverscher SC - Jeddeloh
15:00
29.03.
Oldenburg - Lübeck
15:00
Date
29
Result
03.04.
Drochtersen/Assel - Rehden
19:30
04.04.
Hannover 96 II - Oldenburg
13:00
04.04.
Lübeck - Hamburger SV II
14:00
04.04.
Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II
14:00
04.04.
Jeddeloh - Weiche Flensburg
16:00
05.04.
Havelse - FC St Pauli II
14:00
05.04.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II
14:00
05.04.
Altona 93 - Hannoverscher SC
14:00
05.04.
Hansa Lüneburg - Wolfsburg II
15:00
Date
30
Result
13:00
Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
13:00
13:00
Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
13:00
13:30
Weiche Flensburg - Altona 93
13:30
14:00
Werder Bremen II - Lübeck
14:00
15:00
Rehden - Jeddeloh
15:00
19.04.
Holstein Kiel II - FC St Pauli II
14:00
19.04.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Havelse
14:00
19.04.
Oldenburg - Drochtersen/Assel
15:00
19.04.
Hannoverscher SC - Hansa Lüneburg
15:00
Date
31
Result
25.04.
Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
13:00
25.04.
Heider SV - Hannoverscher SC
14:00
25.04.
Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
25.04.
Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
16:00
26.04.
FC St Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
14:00
26.04.
Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
14:00
26.04.
Altona 93 - Rehden
14:00
26.04.
Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
15:00
26.04.
Hansa Lüneburg - Weiche Flensburg
15:00
Date
32
Result
02.05.
Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
13:00
02.05.
Hamburger SV II - Jeddeloh
13:00
02.05.
Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV
13:30
02.05.
Werder Bremen II - Drochtersen/Assel
14:00
02.05.
Lübeck - Havelse
14:00
02.05.
Rehden - Hansa Lüneburg
15:00
03.05.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
14:00
03.05.
Hannoverscher SC - FC St Pauli II
15:00
03.05.
Oldenburg - Altona 93
15:00
Date
33
Result
09.05.
Wolfsburg II - Havelse
13:00
09.05.
Heider SV - Rehden
14:00
09.05.
Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
16:00
10.05.
Hannover 96 II - Lübeck
13:00
10.05.
Holstein Kiel II - Hannoverscher SC
14:00
10.05.
FC St Pauli II - Weiche Flensburg
14:00
10.05.
Altona 93 - Hamburger SV II
14:00
10.05.
Hansa Lüneburg - Oldenburg
15:00
10.05.
Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
15:00
Date
34
Result
17.05.
Lübeck - Drochtersen/Assel
14:00
17.05.
Eintracht Norderstedt - Jeddeloh
14:00
17.05.
Werder Bremen II - Altona 93
14:00
17.05.
Hamburger SV II - Hansa Lüneburg
14:00
17.05.
Oldenburg - Heider SV
14:00
17.05.
Rehden - FC St Pauli II
14:00
17.05.
Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
14:00
17.05.
Hannoverscher SC - Wolfsburg II
14:00
17.05.
Havelse - Hannover 96 II
14:00