Preview
Table
Fixtures

09

August

Primeira
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
09. August 2019. 21:30
END
17. May 2020. 17:00
TEAMS
18
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 3
Result
20:00
Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense
22:15
Rio Ave - CD Aves
24.08.
Benfica - Porto
20:00
24.08.
Boavista - Paços de Ferreira
22:30
25.08.
Marítimo - Tondela
17:00
25.08.
Santa Clara - Belenenses
17:00
25.08.
Portimonense - Sporting CP
19:30
25.08.
Gil Vicente - SC Braga
21:30
25.08.
Vitória Guimarães - Famalicão
22:00
P
Primeira
M
Points
Goals
1.
Benfica
2
2
0
0
7 - 0
6
2.
Famalicão
2
2
0
0
3 - 0
6
3.
Boavista
2
1
1
0
3 - 2
4
4.
Sporting CP
2
1
1
0
3 - 2
4
5.
Portimonense
2
1
1
0
2 - 1
4
6.
Porto
2
1
0
1
5 - 2
3
7.
CD Aves
2
1
0
1
4 - 3
3
8.
Moreirense
2
1
0
1
4 - 3
3
9.
SC Braga
2
1
0
1
4 - 3
3
10.
Santa Clara
2
1
0
1
1 - 2
3
11.
Gil Vicente
2
1
0
1
2 - 4
3
12.
Vitória Guimarães
1
0
1
0
1 - 1
1
13.
Tondela
2
0
1
1
1 - 2
1
14.
Marítimo
2
0
1
1
2 - 4
1
15.
Belenenses
2
0
1
1
0 - 2
1
16.
Vitória Setúbal
2
0
1
1
0 - 4
1
17.
Rio Ave
1
0
0
1
0 - 1
0
18.
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
0
2
0 - 6
0
Date
Round 2
Result
19.08.
Tondela - Portimonense
1-2
18.08.
Sporting CP - SC Braga
2-1
18.08.
Vitória Guimarães - Boavista
1-1
18.08.
Paços de Ferreira - Santa Clara
0-1
18.08.
CD Aves - Marítimo
3-1
17.08.
Porto - Vitória Setúbal
4-0
17.08.
Belenenses - Benfica
0-2
17.08.
Moreirense - Gil Vicente
3-0
16.08.
Famalicão - Rio Ave
1-0
Date
1
Result
09.08.
Portimonense - Belenenses
0-0
10.08.
Santa Clara - Famalicão
0-2
10.08.
Gil Vicente - Porto
2-1
10.08.
Benfica - Paços de Ferreira
5-0
11.08.
Boavista - CD Aves
2-1
11.08.
Marítimo - Sporting CP
1-1
11.08.
Rio Ave - Vitória Guimarães
11.08.
SC Braga - Moreirense
3-1
12.08.
Vitória Setúbal - Tondela
0-0
Date
2
Result
16.08.
Famalicão - Rio Ave
1-0
17.08.
Moreirense - Gil Vicente
3-0
17.08.
Belenenses - Benfica
0-2
17.08.
Porto - Vitória Setúbal
4-0
18.08.
Paços de Ferreira - Santa Clara
0-1
18.08.
CD Aves - Marítimo
3-1
18.08.
Vitória Guimarães - Boavista
1-1
18.08.
Sporting CP - SC Braga
2-1
19.08.
Tondela - Portimonense
1-2
Date
3
Result
20:00
Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense
22:15
Rio Ave - CD Aves
24.08.
Benfica - Porto
20:00
24.08.
Boavista - Paços de Ferreira
22:30
25.08.
Marítimo - Tondela
17:00
25.08.
Santa Clara - Belenenses
17:00
25.08.
Portimonense - Sporting CP
19:30
25.08.
Gil Vicente - SC Braga
21:30
25.08.
Vitória Guimarães - Famalicão
22:00
Date
4
Result
01.09.
Gil Vicente - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
01.09.
Paços de Ferreira - Marítimo
17:00
01.09.
Belenenses - Boavista
17:00
01.09.
Moreirense - Portimonense
17:00
01.09.
CD Aves - Famalicão
17:00
01.09.
SC Braga - Benfica
17:00
01.09.
Tondela - Santa Clara
17:00
01.09.
Porto - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
01.09.
Sporting CP - Rio Ave
17:00
Date
5
Result
15.09.
Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
15.09.
Boavista - Sporting CP
17:00
15.09.
Santa Clara - Moreirense
17:00
15.09.
Rio Ave - Tondela
17:00
15.09.
Benfica - Gil Vicente
17:00
15.09.
Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves
17:00
15.09.
Marítimo - Belenenses
17:00
15.09.
Vitória Setúbal - SC Braga
17:00
15.09.
Portimonense - Porto
17:00
Date
6
Result
22.09.
Gil Vicente - Boavista
17:00
22.09.
Paços de Ferreira - CD Aves
17:00
22.09.
Belenenses - Rio Ave
17:00
22.09.
SC Braga - Marítimo
17:00
22.09.
Sporting CP - Famalicão
17:00
22.09.
Moreirense - Benfica
17:00
22.09.
Porto - Santa Clara
17:00
22.09.
Tondela - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
22.09.
Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense
17:00
Date
7
Result
29.09.
Famalicão - Belenenses
17:00
29.09.
CD Aves - Sporting CP
17:00
29.09.
Benfica - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
29.09.
Boavista - Tondela
17:00
29.09.
Marítimo - Moreirense
17:00
29.09.
Santa Clara - Gil Vicente
17:00
29.09.
Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
29.09.
Portimonense - SC Braga
17:00
29.09.
Rio Ave - Porto
17:00
Date
8
Result
27.10.
Gil Vicente - Portimonense
17:00
27.10.
Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave
17:00
27.10.
SC Braga - Santa Clara
17:00
27.10.
Porto - Famalicão
17:00
27.10.
Belenenses - CD Aves
17:00
27.10.
Tondela - Benfica
17:00
27.10.
Moreirense - Boavista
17:00
27.10.
Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
27.10.
Vitória Setúbal - Marítimo
17:00
Date
9
Result
30.10.
Famalicão - Gil Vicente
17:00
30.10.
Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP
17:00
30.10.
CD Aves - Tondela
17:00
30.10.
Benfica - Portimonense
17:00
30.10.
Boavista - SC Braga
17:00
30.10.
Santa Clara - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
30.10.
Marítimo - Porto
17:00
30.10.
Vitória Guimarães - Belenenses
17:00
30.10.
Rio Ave - Moreirense
17:00
Date
10
Result
03.11.
Gil Vicente - Marítimo
17:00
03.11.
Benfica - Rio Ave
17:00
03.11.
SC Braga - Famalicão
17:00
03.11.
Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
03.11.
Porto - CD Aves
17:00
03.11.
Vitória Setúbal - Boavista
17:00
03.11.
Portimonense - Santa Clara
17:00
03.11.
Moreirense - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
03.11.
Tondela - Sporting CP
17:00
Date
11
Result
10.11.
Rio Ave - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
10.11.
CD Aves - Gil Vicente
17:00
10.11.
Sporting CP - Belenenses
17:00
10.11.
Santa Clara - Benfica
17:00
10.11.
Vitória Guimarães - SC Braga
17:00
10.11.
Famalicão - Moreirense
17:00
10.11.
Paços de Ferreira - Tondela
17:00
10.11.
Boavista - Porto
17:00
10.11.
Marítimo - Portimonense
17:00
Date
12
Result
01.12.
Benfica - Marítimo
00:00
01.12.
Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
17:00
01.12.
SC Braga - Rio Ave
17:00
01.12.
Portimonense - Famalicão
17:00
01.12.
Porto - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
01.12.
Moreirense - CD Aves
17:00
01.12.
Tondela - Belenenses
17:00
01.12.
Santa Clara - Boavista
17:00
01.12.
Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
Date
13
Result
08.12.
Famalicão - Tondela
17:00
08.12.
Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
08.12.
CD Aves - SC Braga
17:00
08.12.
Belenenses - Porto
17:00
08.12.
Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense
17:00
08.12.
Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
17:00
08.12.
Boavista - Benfica
17:00
08.12.
Marítimo - Santa Clara
17:00
08.12.
Sporting CP - Moreirense
17:00
Date
14
Result
15.12.
Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
15.12.
Santa Clara - Sporting CP
17:00
15.12.
Porto - Tondela
17:00
15.12.
Portimonense - Rio Ave
17:00
15.12.
Benfica - Famalicão
17:00
15.12.
SC Braga - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
15.12.
Vitória Setúbal - CD Aves
17:00
15.12.
Moreirense - Belenenses
17:00
15.12.
Marítimo - Boavista
17:00
Date
15
Result
05.01.
Famalicão - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
05.01.
Paços de Ferreira - Moreirense
17:00
05.01.
CD Aves - Santa Clara
17:00
05.01.
Belenenses - SC Braga
17:00
05.01.
Boavista - Portimonense
17:00
05.01.
Tondela - Gil Vicente
17:00
05.01.
Vitória Guimarães - Benfica
17:00
05.01.
Rio Ave - Marítimo
17:00
05.01.
Sporting CP - Porto
17:00
Date
16
Result
11.01.
Gil Vicente - Belenenses
17:00
11.01.
SC Braga - Tondela
17:00
11.01.
Santa Clara - Rio Ave
17:00
11.01.
Moreirense - Porto
17:00
11.01.
Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP
17:00
11.01.
Boavista - Famalicão
17:00
11.01.
Portimonense - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
11.01.
Benfica - CD Aves
17:00
11.01.
Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
Date
17
Result
18.01.
Famalicão - Marítimo
17:00
18.01.
CD Aves - Portimonense
17:00
18.01.
Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
18.01.
Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente
17:00
18.01.
Sporting CP - Benfica
17:00
18.01.
Rio Ave - Boavista
17:00
18.01.
Porto - SC Braga
17:00
18.01.
Vitória Guimarães - Santa Clara
17:00
18.01.
Tondela - Moreirense
17:00
Date
18
Result
26.01.
Porto - Gil Vicente
17:00
26.01.
Moreirense - SC Braga
17:00
26.01.
Sporting CP - Marítimo
17:00
26.01.
Tondela - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
26.01.
Famalicão - Santa Clara
17:00
26.01.
Paços de Ferreira - Benfica
17:00
26.01.
CD Aves - Boavista
17:00
26.01.
Belenenses - Portimonense
17:00
26.01.
Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave
17:00
Date
19
Result
02.02.
Rio Ave - Famalicão
17:00
02.02.
Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
02.02.
Marítimo - CD Aves
17:00
02.02.
Benfica - Belenenses
17:00
02.02.
Vitória Setúbal - Porto
17:00
02.02.
Gil Vicente - Moreirense
17:00
02.02.
Boavista - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
02.02.
SC Braga - Sporting CP
17:00
02.02.
Portimonense - Tondela
17:00
Date
20
Result
09.02.
SC Braga - Gil Vicente
17:00
09.02.
Porto - Benfica
17:00
09.02.
Tondela - Marítimo
17:00
09.02.
Sporting CP - Portimonense
17:00
09.02.
Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
09.02.
Paços de Ferreira - Boavista
17:00
09.02.
CD Aves - Rio Ave
17:00
09.02.
Belenenses - Santa Clara
17:00
09.02.
Moreirense - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Date
21
Result
15.02.
Vitória Setúbal - Gil Vicente
17:00
15.02.
Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
15.02.
Boavista - Belenenses
17:00
15.02.
Portimonense - Moreirense
17:00
15.02.
Famalicão - CD Aves
17:00
15.02.
Benfica - SC Braga
17:00
15.02.
Santa Clara - Tondela
17:00
15.02.
Vitória Guimarães - Porto
17:00
15.02.
Rio Ave - Sporting CP
17:00
Date
22
Result
17:00
Paços de Ferreira - Famalicão
17:00
17:00
Sporting CP - Boavista
17:00
17:00
Moreirense - Santa Clara
17:00
17:00
Tondela - Rio Ave
17:00
17:00
Gil Vicente - Benfica
17:00
17:00
CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
17:00
Belenenses - Marítimo
17:00
17:00
SC Braga - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
17:00
Porto - Portimonense
17:00
Date
23
Result
01.03.
Boavista - Gil Vicente
17:00
01.03.
CD Aves - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
01.03.
Rio Ave - Belenenses
17:00
01.03.
Marítimo - SC Braga
17:00
01.03.
Famalicão - Sporting CP
17:00
01.03.
Benfica - Moreirense
17:00
01.03.
Santa Clara - Porto
17:00
01.03.
Vitória Guimarães - Tondela
17:00
01.03.
Portimonense - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Date
24
Result
08.03.
Belenenses - Famalicão
17:00
08.03.
Sporting CP - CD Aves
17:00
08.03.
Vitória Setúbal - Benfica
17:00
08.03.
Tondela - Boavista
17:00
08.03.
Moreirense - Marítimo
17:00
08.03.
Gil Vicente - Santa Clara
17:00
08.03.
Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
08.03.
SC Braga - Portimonense
17:00
08.03.
Porto - Rio Ave
17:00
Date
25
Result
15.03.
Portimonense - Gil Vicente
17:00
15.03.
Rio Ave - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
15.03.
Santa Clara - SC Braga
17:00
15.03.
Famalicão - Porto
17:00
15.03.
CD Aves - Belenenses
17:00
15.03.
Benfica - Tondela
17:00
15.03.
Boavista - Moreirense
17:00
15.03.
Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP
17:00
15.03.
Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Date
26
Result
22.03.
Gil Vicente - Famalicão
17:00
22.03.
Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
22.03.
Tondela - CD Aves
17:00
22.03.
Portimonense - Benfica
17:00
22.03.
SC Braga - Boavista
17:00
22.03.
Vitória Setúbal - Santa Clara
17:00
22.03.
Porto - Marítimo
17:00
22.03.
Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
22.03.
Moreirense - Rio Ave
17:00
Date
27
Result
05.04.
Marítimo - Gil Vicente
17:00
05.04.
Rio Ave - Benfica
17:00
05.04.
Famalicão - SC Braga
17:00
05.04.
Paços de Ferreira - Belenenses
17:00
05.04.
CD Aves - Porto
17:00
05.04.
Boavista - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
05.04.
Santa Clara - Portimonense
17:00
05.04.
Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense
17:00
05.04.
Sporting CP - Tondela
17:00
Date
28
Result
11.04.
Moreirense - Famalicão
17:00
11.04.
Tondela - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
11.04.
Porto - Boavista
17:00
11.04.
Portimonense - Marítimo
17:00
11.04.
Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave
17:00
11.04.
Gil Vicente - CD Aves
17:00
11.04.
Belenenses - Sporting CP
17:00
11.04.
Benfica - Santa Clara
17:00
11.04.
SC Braga - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
Date
29
Result
19.04.
Sporting CP - Gil Vicente
17:00
19.04.
Marítimo - Benfica
17:00
19.04.
Rio Ave - SC Braga
17:00
19.04.
Famalicão - Portimonense
17:00
19.04.
Paços de Ferreira - Porto
17:00
19.04.
CD Aves - Moreirense
17:00
19.04.
Belenenses - Tondela
17:00
19.04.
Boavista - Santa Clara
17:00
19.04.
Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Date
30
Result
22.04.
Tondela - Famalicão
17:00
22.04.
Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
22.04.
SC Braga - CD Aves
17:00
22.04.
Porto - Belenenses
17:00
22.04.
Portimonense - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
22.04.
Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
17:00
22.04.
Benfica - Boavista
17:00
22.04.
Santa Clara - Marítimo
17:00
22.04.
Moreirense - Sporting CP
17:00
Date
31
Result
26.04.
Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente
17:00
26.04.
Sporting CP - Santa Clara
17:00
26.04.
Tondela - Porto
17:00
26.04.
Rio Ave - Portimonense
17:00
26.04.
Famalicão - Benfica
17:00
26.04.
Paços de Ferreira - SC Braga
17:00
26.04.
CD Aves - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
26.04.
Belenenses - Moreirense
17:00
26.04.
Boavista - Marítimo
17:00
Date
32
Result
03.05.
Vitória Setúbal - Famalicão
17:00
03.05.
Moreirense - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
03.05.
Santa Clara - CD Aves
17:00
03.05.
SC Braga - Belenenses
17:00
03.05.
Portimonense - Boavista
17:00
03.05.
Gil Vicente - Tondela
17:00
03.05.
Benfica - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
03.05.
Marítimo - Rio Ave
17:00
03.05.
Porto - Sporting CP
17:00
Date
33
Result
10.05.
Belenenses - Gil Vicente
17:00
10.05.
Tondela - SC Braga
17:00
10.05.
Rio Ave - Santa Clara
17:00
10.05.
Porto - Moreirense
17:00
10.05.
Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal
17:00
10.05.
Famalicão - Boavista
17:00
10.05.
Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense
17:00
10.05.
CD Aves - Benfica
17:00
10.05.
Vitória Guimarães - Marítimo
17:00
Date
34
Result
17.05.
Marítimo - Famalicão
17:00
17.05.
Portimonense - CD Aves
17:00
17.05.
Vitória Setúbal - Belenenses
17:00
17.05.
Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira
17:00
17.05.
Benfica - Sporting CP
17:00
17.05.
Boavista - Rio Ave
17:00
17.05.
SC Braga - Porto
17:00
17.05.
Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães
17:00
17.05.
Moreirense - Tondela
17:00