Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Premium Liiga
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
10
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 28
Result
13.09.
Flora Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev
5-0
14.09.
Levadia Tallinn - Viljandi Tulevik
1-1
14.09.
Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond
0-3
14.09.
Nõmme Kalju - Narva Trans
2-2
15.09.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
0-1
P
Premium Liiga
M
Points
Goals
1.
Flora Tallinn
28
22
3
3
79 - 17
69
2.
Levadia Tallinn
29
20
4
5
86 - 28
64
3.
Paide Linnameeskond
28
18
5
5
62 - 21
59
4.
Nõmme Kalju
26
14
10
2
50 - 26
52
5.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
28
10
6
12
40 - 44
36
6.
Narva Trans
28
8
9
11
44 - 42
33
7.
Viljandi Tulevik
27
5
7
15
29 - 51
22
8.
Kuressaare
28
4
5
19
17 - 67
17
9.
Tallinna Kalev
27
4
5
18
18 - 70
17
10.
Maardu Linnameeskond
27
4
4
19
21 - 80
16
Date
Round 27
Result
01.09.
Levadia Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond
3-1
01.09.
Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
1-1
01.09.
Viljandi Tulevik - Kuressaare
3-0
31.08.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju
1-2
31.08.
Tallinna Kalev - Narva Trans
0-3
Date
1
Result
08.03.
Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond
0-2
09.03.
Narva Trans - Kuressaare
0-0
09.03.
Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev
5-1
10.03.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond
2-2
10.03.
Flora Tallinn - Viljandi Tulevik
2-0
Date
2
Result
16.03.
Viljandi Tulevik - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
0-4
16.03.
Kuressaare - Levadia Tallinn
0-1
16.03.
Tallinna Kalev - Narva Trans
0-4
17.03.
Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
0-1
17.03.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju
0-5
Date
3
Result
30.03.
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna Kalev
2-0
30.03.
Narva Trans - Nõmme Kalju
0-0
30.03.
Flora Tallinn - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
4-1
31.03.
Levadia Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond
8-0
31.03.
Viljandi Tulevik - Kuressaare
1-2
Date
4
Result
02.04.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond
0-3
02.04.
Nõmme Kalju - Flora Tallinn
0-3
03.04.
Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi Tulevik
0-2
03.04.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Kuressaare
1-0
03.04.
Narva Trans - Levadia Tallinn
1-2
Date
5
Result
06.04.
Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans
0-0
07.04.
Viljandi Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju
2-3
07.04.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Levadia Tallinn
1-2
07.04.
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev
2-0
07.04.
Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond
6-0
Date
6
Result
13.04.
Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond
2-0
13.04.
Levadia Tallinn - Viljandi Tulevik
5-2
13.04.
Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
0-1
14.04.
Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond
0-1
14.04.
Nõmme Kalju - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
2-0
Date
7
Result
20.04.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Viljandi Tulevik
0-0
20.04.
Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna Kalev
2-2
20.04.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Narva Trans
1-2
21.04.
Flora Tallinn - Kuressaare
5-0
21.04.
Paide Linnameeskond - Levadia Tallinn
0-2
Date
8
Result
27.04.
Tallinna Kalev - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
0-4
27.04.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Narva Trans
0-1
27.04.
Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju
0-0
28.04.
Viljandi Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond
2-2
28.04.
Levadia Tallinn - Flora Tallinn
1-2
Date
9
Result
03.05.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Kuressaare
1-1
03.05.
Flora Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev
6-0
04.05.
Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond
2-0
04.05.
Narva Trans - Viljandi Tulevik
0-1
05.05.
Nõmme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn
2-1
Date
10
Result
10.05.
Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond
1-0
11.05.
Levadia Tallinn - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
7-0
11.05.
Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
0-1
12.05.
Viljandi Tulevik - Flora Tallinn
1-3
12.05.
Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju
0-1
Date
11
Result
17.05.
Nõmme Kalju - Kuressaare
3-2
17.05.
Viljandi Tulevik - Levadia Tallinn
0-3
15:00
Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans
2-2
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
2-1
19.05.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Tallinna Kalev
0-0
Date
12
Result
21.05.
Levadia Tallinn - Nõmme Kalju
0-0
22.05.
Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond
5-1
22.05.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Flora Tallinn
0-2
24.05.
Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond
0-3
24.05.
Kuressaare - Viljandi Tulevik
1-0
Date
13
Result
28.05.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
2-1
28.05.
Viljandi Tulevik - Narva Trans
1-1
28.05.
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare
3-0
28.05.
Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju
0-2
29.05.
Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn
1-3
Date
14
Result
31.05.
Narva Trans - Tallinna Kalev
2-2
01.06.
Nõmme Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond
6-0
01.06.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Viljandi Tulevik
0-1
02.06.
Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn
0-4
02.06.
Levadia Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
1-1
Date
15
Result
14.06.
Tallinna Kalev - Levadia Tallinn
1-6
14.06.
Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi Tulevik
6-0
15.06.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
3-8
15.06.
Nõmme Kalju - Narva Trans
3-2
15.06.
Kuressaare - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
1-1
Date
16
Result
18:00
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev
2-0
18:00
Viljandi Tulevik - Maardu Linnameeskond
2-0
18:30
Flora Tallinn - Nõmme Kalju
0-1
19.06.
Paide Linnameeskond - Kuressaare
7-0
19.06.
Levadia Tallinn - Narva Trans
2-0
Date
17
Result
21.06.
Tallinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn
0-2
22.06.
Nõmme Kalju - Viljandi Tulevik
2-1
22.06.
Levadia Tallinn - Kuressaare
5-0
22.06.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond
1-4
22.06.
Narva Trans - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
2-5
Date
18
Result
28.06.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju
0-0
29.06.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Levadia Tallinn
1-6
29.06.
Kuressaare - Narva Trans
1-1
30.06.
Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
4-1
30.06.
Viljandi Tulevik - Tallinna Kalev
1-2
Date
19
Result
05.07.
Paide Linnameeskond - Kuressaare
6-1
05.07.
Narva Trans - Nõmme Kalju
1-1
06.07.
Levadia Tallinn - Flora Tallinn
1-2
06.07.
Viljandi Tulevik - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
0-1
07.07.
Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond
1-4
Date
20
Result
19.07.
Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond
1-1
20.07.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev
2-2
21.07.
Narva Trans - Viljandi Tulevik
3-2
21.07.
Kuressaare - Levadia Tallinn
0-3
21.07.
Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond
3-0
Date
21
Result
26.07.
Paide Linnameeskond - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
2-0
27.07.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Narva Trans
1-3
28.07.
Viljandi Tulevik - Levadia Tallinn
0-3
13.08.
Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn
0-3
24.09.
Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju
18:00
Date
22
Result
02.08.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond
2-0
03.08.
Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans
1-0
03.08.
Nõmme Kalju - Kuressaare
7-2
03.08.
Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev
7-0
25.09.
Flora Tallinn - Viljandi Tulevik
18:00
Date
23
Result
09.08.
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev
0-1
09.08.
Flora Tallinn - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
0-1
10.08.
Narva Trans - Levadia Tallinn
1-3
11.08.
Viljandi Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond
1-2
01.10.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju
18:00
Date
24
Result
16.08.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Narva Trans
6-4
16.08.
Tallinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn
0-2
17.08.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Kuressaare
2-1
17.08.
Levadia Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
3-2
14:00
Nõmme Kalju - Viljandi Tulevik
2-2
Date
25
Result
23.08.
Kuressaare - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
0-1
24.08.
Nõmme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn
2-1
24.08.
Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
0-1
25.08.
Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond
5-0
25.08.
Viljandi Tulevik - Tallinna Kalev
1-1
Date
26
Result
27.08.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Levadia Tallinn
1-1
28.08.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Viljandi Tulevik
2-2
28.08.
Narva Trans - Kuressaare
4-2
28.08.
Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond
0-2
28.08.
Flora Tallinn - Nõmme Kalju
1-1
Date
27
Result
31.08.
Tallinna Kalev - Narva Trans
0-3
31.08.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju
1-2
01.09.
Viljandi Tulevik - Kuressaare
3-0
01.09.
Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
1-1
01.09.
Levadia Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond
3-1
Date
28
Result
13.09.
Flora Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev
5-0
14.09.
Levadia Tallinn - Viljandi Tulevik
1-1
14.09.
Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond
0-3
14.09.
Nõmme Kalju - Narva Trans
2-2
15.09.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
0-1
Date
29
Result
13.09.
Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn
5-0
17.09.
Viljandi Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju
17.09.
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare
18:00
Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Narva Trans - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Date
30
Result
21.09.
Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi Tulevik
12:00
21.09.
Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna Kalev
12:00
21.09.
Levadia Tallinn - Narva Trans
15:00
22.09.
Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond
12:00
22.09.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Flora Tallinn
14:00
Date
31
Result
27.09.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Kuressaare
18:30
28.09.
Tallinna Kalev - Levadia Tallinn
12:00
28.09.
Nõmme Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond
15:00
29.09.
Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
12:00
29.09.
Viljandi Tulevik - Flora Tallinn
14:00
Date
32
Result
05.10.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Tallinna Kalev
12:00
05.10.
Kuressaare - Viljandi Tulevik
12:00
05.10.
Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans
15:00
06.10.
Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju
12:00
06.10.
Levadia Tallinn - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
14:00
Date
33
Result
19.10.
Levadia Tallinn - Kuressaare
12:00
19.10.
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna Kalev
12:00
19.10.
Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond
15:00
20.10.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Viljandi Tulevik
12:00
20.10.
Nõmme Kalju - Flora Tallinn
14:00
Date
34
Result
26.10.
Tallinna Kalev - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
12:00
26.10.
Viljandi Tulevik - Narva Trans
12:00
26.10.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Levadia Tallinn
15:00
27.10.
Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju
12:00
27.10.
Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
14:00
Date
35
Result
02.11.
Viljandi Tulevik - Maardu Linnameeskond
12:00
02.11.
Narva Trans - Tallinna Kalev
12:00
02.11.
Levadia Tallinn - Nõmme Kalju
15:00
03.11.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond
12:00
03.11.
Flora Tallinn - Kuressaare
14:00
Date
36
Result
09.11.
Nõmme Kalju - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
12:00
09.11.
Kuressaare - Narva Trans
12:00
09.11.
Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi Tulevik
12:00
09.11.
Paide Linnameeskond - Levadia Tallinn
12:00
09.11.
Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
12:00