Preview
Table
Fixtures

03

August

Premiership
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
03. August 2019. 16:00
END
04. April 2020. 16:00
TEAMS
12
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 4
Result
31.08.
Aberdeen - Ross County
16:00
31.08.
Hearts - Hamilton
16:00
31.08.
Livingston - St. Mirren
16:00
31.08.
Motherwell - Hibernian
16:00
31.08.
St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock
16:00
01.09.
Rangers - Celtic
13:00
P
Premiership
M
Points
Goals
1.
Celtic
2
2
0
0
12 - 2
6
2.
Rangers
2
2
0
0
8 - 2
6
3.
Ross County
2
1
1
0
3 - 0
4
4.
Aberdeen
2
1
0
1
3 - 3
3
5.
St. Mirren
2
1
0
1
1 - 1
3
6.
Hamilton
2
1
0
1
2 - 3
3
7.
Hibernian
2
1
0
1
2 - 6
3
8.
Livingston
2
0
2
0
2 - 2
2
9.
Hearts
2
0
1
1
2 - 3
1
10.
Motherwell
2
0
1
1
2 - 5
1
11.
St. Johnstone
2
0
1
1
2 - 9
1
12.
Kilmarnock
2
0
0
2
1 - 4
0
Date
Round 3
Result
25.08.
Celtic - Hearts
16:00
25.08.
St. Mirren - Rangers
13:15
24.08.
Hamilton - Motherwell
16:00
24.08.
Hibernian - St. Johnstone
16:00
24.08.
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
16:00
24.08.
Ross County - Livingston
16:00
Date
1
Result
03.08.
Celtic - St. Johnstone
7-0
03.08.
Hibernian - St. Mirren
1-0
03.08.
Livingston - Motherwell
0-0
03.08.
Ross County - Hamilton
3-0
04.08.
Kilmarnock - Rangers
1-2
04.08.
Aberdeen - Hearts
3-2
Date
2
Result
10.08.
Motherwell - Celtic
2-5
10.08.
St. Johnstone - Livingston
2-2
10.08.
Hamilton - Kilmarnock
2-0
10.08.
Hearts - Ross County
0-0
11.08.
Rangers - Hibernian
6-1
11.08.
St. Mirren - Aberdeen
1-0
Date
3
Result
24.08.
Hamilton - Motherwell
16:00
24.08.
Hibernian - St. Johnstone
16:00
24.08.
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
16:00
24.08.
Ross County - Livingston
16:00
25.08.
St. Mirren - Rangers
13:15
25.08.
Celtic - Hearts
16:00
Date
4
Result
31.08.
Aberdeen - Ross County
16:00
31.08.
Hearts - Hamilton
16:00
31.08.
Livingston - St. Mirren
16:00
31.08.
Motherwell - Hibernian
16:00
31.08.
St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock
16:00
01.09.
Rangers - Celtic
13:00
Date
5
Result
14.09.
Hamilton - Celtic
13:00
14.09.
Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
16:00
14.09.
Hearts - Motherwell
16:00
14.09.
Kilmarnock - Hibernian
16:00
14.09.
Rangers - Livingston
16:00
14.09.
Ross County - St. Mirren
16:00
Date
6
Result
21.09.
Celtic - Kilmarnock
16:00
21.09.
Livingston - Aberdeen
16:00
21.09.
Motherwell - Ross County
16:00
21.09.
St. Mirren - Hamilton
16:00
22.09.
St. Johnstone - Rangers
13:15
22.09.
Hibernian - Hearts
16:00
Date
7
Result
28.09.
Hibernian - Celtic
13:30
28.09.
Hamilton - Livingston
16:00
28.09.
Kilmarnock - Ross County
16:00
28.09.
Rangers - Aberdeen
16:00
28.09.
St. Johnstone - Motherwell
16:00
28.09.
St. Mirren - Hearts
16:00
Date
8
Result
05.10.
Aberdeen - Hibernian
16:00
05.10.
Hearts - Kilmarnock
16:00
05.10.
Livingston - Celtic
16:00
05.10.
Motherwell - St. Mirren
16:00
05.10.
Rangers - Hamilton
16:00
05.10.
Ross County - St. Johnstone
16:00
Date
9
Result
19.10.
Celtic - Ross County
16:00
19.10.
Hamilton - Hibernian
16:00
19.10.
Kilmarnock - Livingston
16:00
19.10.
Motherwell - Aberdeen
16:00
19.10.
St. Mirren - St. Johnstone
16:00
20.10.
Hearts - Rangers
13:15
Date
10
Result
26.10.
Hibernian - Ross County
16:00
26.10.
Kilmarnock - St. Mirren
16:00
26.10.
Livingston - Hearts
16:00
26.10.
Rangers - Motherwell
16:00
26.10.
St. Johnstone - Hamilton
16:00
27.10.
Aberdeen - Celtic
13:15
Date
11
Result
30.10.
Celtic - St. Mirren
20:45
30.10.
Hamilton - Aberdeen
20:45
30.10.
Hibernian - Livingston
20:45
30.10.
Motherwell - Kilmarnock
20:45
30.10.
Ross County - Rangers
20:45
30.10.
St. Johnstone - Hearts
20:45
Date
12
Result
02.11.
Aberdeen - Kilmarnock
16:00
02.11.
Hamilton - Ross County
16:00
02.11.
Hearts - Celtic
16:00
02.11.
Motherwell - Livingston
16:00
02.11.
Rangers - St. Johnstone
16:00
02.11.
St. Mirren - Hibernian
16:00
Date
13
Result
09.11.
Celtic - Motherwell
16:00
09.11.
Hearts - St. Mirren
16:00
09.11.
Kilmarnock - Hamilton
16:00
09.11.
Livingston - Rangers
16:00
09.11.
Ross County - Aberdeen
16:00
09.11.
St. Johnstone - Hibernian
16:00
Date
14
Result
16:00
Celtic - Livingston
16:00
16:00
Hamilton - Rangers
16:00
16:00
Hibernian - Motherwell
16:00
16:00
Kilmarnock - Hearts
16:00
16:00
St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
16:00
16:00
St. Mirren - Ross County
16:00
Date
15
Result
30.11.
Aberdeen - St. Mirren
16:00
30.11.
Hibernian - Kilmarnock
16:00
30.11.
Livingston - Hamilton
16:00
30.11.
Motherwell - St. Johnstone
16:00
30.11.
Rangers - Hearts
16:00
30.11.
Ross County - Celtic
16:00
Date
16
Result
04.12.
Aberdeen - Rangers
20:45
04.12.
Celtic - Hamilton
20:45
04.12.
Hearts - Livingston
20:45
04.12.
Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone
20:45
04.12.
Ross County - Hibernian
20:45
04.12.
St. Mirren - Motherwell
20:45
Date
17
Result
07.12.
Hamilton - St. Mirren
16:00
07.12.
Hibernian - Aberdeen
16:00
07.12.
Livingston - Kilmarnock
16:00
07.12.
Motherwell - Hearts
16:00
07.12.
Rangers - Ross County
16:00
07.12.
St. Johnstone - Celtic
16:00
Date
18
Result
14.12.
Aberdeen - Hamilton
16:00
14.12.
Celtic - Hibernian
16:00
14.12.
Hearts - St. Johnstone
16:00
14.12.
Motherwell - Rangers
16:00
14.12.
Ross County - Kilmarnock
16:00
14.12.
St. Mirren - Livingston
16:00
Date
19
Result
21.12.
Celtic - Aberdeen
16:00
21.12.
Hamilton - Hearts
16:00
21.12.
Hibernian - Rangers
16:00
21.12.
Kilmarnock - Motherwell
16:00
21.12.
Livingston - Ross County
16:00
21.12.
St. Johnstone - St. Mirren
16:00
Date
20
Result
26.12.
Aberdeen - Livingston
16:00
26.12.
Hamilton - St. Johnstone
16:00
26.12.
Hearts - Hibernian
16:00
26.12.
Rangers - Kilmarnock
16:00
26.12.
Ross County - Motherwell
16:00
26.12.
St. Mirren - Celtic
16:00
Date
21
Result
29.12.
Celtic - Rangers
16:00
29.12.
Hearts - Aberdeen
16:00
29.12.
Livingston - Hibernian
16:00
29.12.
Motherwell - Hamilton
16:00
29.12.
St. Johnstone - Ross County
16:00
29.12.
St. Mirren - Kilmarnock
16:00
Date
22
Result
22.01.
Aberdeen - Motherwell
20:45
22.01.
Hibernian - Hamilton
20:45
22.01.
Kilmarnock - Celtic
20:45
22.01.
Livingston - St. Johnstone
20:45
22.01.
Rangers - St. Mirren
20:45
22.01.
Ross County - Hearts
20:45
Date
23
Result
25.01.
Celtic - Ross County
16:00
25.01.
Hamilton - Livingston
16:00
25.01.
Hearts - Rangers
16:00
25.01.
Motherwell - Hibernian
16:00
25.01.
St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock
16:00
25.01.
St. Mirren - Aberdeen
16:00
Date
24
Result
01.02.
Hamilton - Celtic
16:00
01.02.
Hibernian - St. Mirren
16:00
01.02.
Kilmarnock - Ross County
16:00
01.02.
Livingston - Motherwell
16:00
01.02.
Rangers - Aberdeen
16:00
01.02.
St. Johnstone - Hearts
16:00
Date
25
Result
05.02.
Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
20:45
05.02.
Hearts - Kilmarnock
20:45
05.02.
Motherwell - Celtic
20:45
05.02.
Rangers - Hibernian
20:45
05.02.
Ross County - Livingston
20:45
05.02.
St. Mirren - Hamilton
20:45
Date
26
Result
12.02.
Celtic - Hearts
20:45
12.02.
Hamilton - Aberdeen
20:45
12.02.
Hibernian - Ross County
20:45
12.02.
Kilmarnock - Rangers
20:45
12.02.
Livingston - St. Mirren
20:45
12.02.
St. Johnstone - Motherwell
20:45
Date
27
Result
15.02.
Aberdeen - Celtic
16:00
15.02.
Hearts - Hamilton
16:00
15.02.
Kilmarnock - Hibernian
16:00
15.02.
Motherwell - St. Mirren
16:00
15.02.
Rangers - Livingston
16:00
15.02.
Ross County - St. Johnstone
16:00
Date
28
Result
22.02.
Aberdeen - Ross County
16:00
22.02.
Celtic - Kilmarnock
16:00
22.02.
Hamilton - Motherwell
16:00
22.02.
Hibernian - Livingston
16:00
22.02.
St. Johnstone - Rangers
16:00
22.02.
St. Mirren - Hearts
16:00
Date
29
Result
04.03.
Hibernian - Hearts
20:45
04.03.
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
20:45
04.03.
Livingston - Celtic
20:45
04.03.
Motherwell - Ross County
20:45
04.03.
Rangers - Hamilton
20:45
04.03.
St. Mirren - St. Johnstone
20:45
Date
30
Result
07.03.
Aberdeen - Hibernian
16:00
07.03.
Celtic - St. Mirren
16:00
07.03.
Hamilton - Kilmarnock
16:00
07.03.
Hearts - Motherwell
16:00
07.03.
Ross County - Rangers
16:00
07.03.
St. Johnstone - Livingston
16:00
Date
31
Result
14.03.
Hibernian - St. Johnstone
16:00
14.03.
Kilmarnock - St. Mirren
16:00
14.03.
Livingston - Hearts
16:00
14.03.
Motherwell - Aberdeen
16:00
14.03.
Rangers - Celtic
16:00
14.03.
Ross County - Hamilton
16:00
Date
32
Result
21.03.
Celtic - St. Johnstone
16:00
21.03.
Hamilton - Hibernian
16:00
21.03.
Hearts - Ross County
16:00
21.03.
Livingston - Aberdeen
16:00
21.03.
Motherwell - Kilmarnock
16:00
21.03.
St. Mirren - Rangers
16:00
Date
33
Result
04.04.
Aberdeen - Hearts
16:00
04.04.
Hibernian - Celtic
16:00
04.04.
Kilmarnock - Livingston
16:00
04.04.
Rangers - Motherwell
16:00
04.04.
Ross County - St. Mirren
16:00
04.04.
St. Johnstone - Hamilton
16:00