Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Premier League
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
12
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 5
Result
24.08.
Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla
13:00
24.08.
SK Dnipro-1 - Lviv
15:00
24.08.
Oleksandria - Desna Chernihiv
16:00
24.08.
Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk
18:30
25.08.
Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Luhansk
16:00
25.08.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol
18:30
P
Premier League
M
Points
Goals
1.
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
4
0
0
10 - 2
12
2.
Zorya Luhansk
4
2
1
1
6 - 4
7
3.
Desna Chernihiv
4
2
1
1
4 - 2
7
4.
Kolos Kovalivka
4
2
1
1
4 - 4
7
5.
Dynamo Kyiv
3
2
0
1
6 - 2
6
6.
Oleksandria
4
2
0
2
6 - 7
6
7.
SK Dnipro-1
4
1
2
1
4 - 3
5
8.
Mariupol
3
1
1
1
4 - 4
4
9.
Vorskla
4
1
1
2
4 - 6
4
10.
Karpaty Lviv
4
1
1
2
3 - 6
4
11.
Lviv
4
1
0
3
4 - 9
3
12.
Olimpik Donetsk
4
0
0
4
1 - 7
0
Date
Round 4
Result
25.09.
Mariupol - Dynamo Kyiv
15:00
18.08.
Zorya Luhansk - Oleksandria
1-2
18.08.
Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk
0-2
18.08.
Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv
0-2
17.08.
Desna Chernihiv - Kolos Kovalivka
0-0
17.08.
Vorskla - SK Dnipro-1
1-1
Date
1
Result
28.07.
Vorskla - Zorya Luhansk
0-1
30.07.
Desna Chernihiv - Lviv
1-2
30.07.
Kolos Kovalivka - Mariupol
2-1
31.07.
SK Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk
2-0
31.07.
Oleksandria - Shakhtar Donetsk
1-3
31.07.
Karpaty Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv
0-2
Date
2
Result
03.08.
Mariupol - Oleksandria
2-1
03.08.
Desna Chernihiv - Vorskla
2-0
03.08.
Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv
0-3
04.08.
Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka
0-1
04.08.
Zorya Luhansk - SK Dnipro-1
1-1
04.08.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv
3-0
Date
3
Result
10.08.
Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
1-2
10.08.
Oleksandria - Olimpik Donetsk
2-1
10.08.
Vorskla - Lviv
3-2
11.08.
Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Luhansk
1-3
11.08.
SK Dnipro-1 - Desna Chernihiv
0-1
11.08.
Karpaty Lviv - Mariupol
1-1
Date
4
Result
17.08.
Vorskla - SK Dnipro-1
1-1
17.08.
Desna Chernihiv - Kolos Kovalivka
0-0
18.08.
Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv
0-2
18.08.
Zorya Luhansk - Oleksandria
1-2
18.08.
Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk
0-2
25.09.
Mariupol - Dynamo Kyiv
15:00
Date
5
Result
24.08.
Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla
13:00
24.08.
SK Dnipro-1 - Lviv
15:00
24.08.
Oleksandria - Desna Chernihiv
16:00
24.08.
Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk
18:30
25.08.
Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Luhansk
16:00
25.08.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol
18:30
Date
6
Result
31.08.
SK Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka
00:00
31.08.
Vorskla - Oleksandria
00:00
31.08.
Desna Chernihiv - Karpaty Lviv
00:00
31.08.
Zorya Luhansk - Dynamo Kyiv
00:00
31.08.
Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk
00:00
31.08.
Lviv - Mariupol
00:00
Date
7
Result
14.09.
Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk
00:00
14.09.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk
00:00
14.09.
Dynamo Kyiv - Desna Chernihiv
00:00
14.09.
Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla
00:00
14.09.
Oleksandria - SK Dnipro-1
00:00
14.09.
Kolos Kovalivka - Lviv
00:00
Date
8
Result
21.09.
Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandria
00:00
21.09.
SK Dnipro-1 - Karpaty Lviv
00:00
21.09.
Vorskla - Dynamo Kyiv
00:00
21.09.
Desna Chernihiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
00:00
21.09.
Zorya Luhansk - Mariupol
00:00
21.09.
Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk
00:00
Date
9
Result
28.09.
Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk
00:00
28.09.
Mariupol - Desna Chernihiv
00:00
28.09.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla
00:00
28.09.
Dynamo Kyiv - SK Dnipro-1
00:00
28.09.
Karpaty Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka
00:00
28.09.
Oleksandria - Lviv
00:00
Date
10
Result
05.10.
Oleksandria - Karpaty Lviv
00:00
05.10.
Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv
00:00
05.10.
SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk
00:00
05.10.
Vorskla - Mariupol
00:00
05.10.
Desna Chernihiv - Olimpik Donetsk
00:00
05.10.
Lviv - Zorya Luhansk
00:00
Date
11
Result
19.10.
Zorya Luhansk - Desna Chernihiv
00:00
19.10.
Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla
00:00
19.10.
Mariupol - SK Dnipro-1
00:00
19.10.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka
00:00
19.10.
Dynamo Kyiv - Oleksandria
00:00
19.10.
Karpaty Lviv - Lviv
00:00
Date
12
Result
26.10.
Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty Lviv
00:00
26.10.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandria
00:00
26.10.
Mariupol - Kolos Kovalivka
00:00
26.10.
Olimpik Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1
00:00
26.10.
Zorya Luhansk - Vorskla
00:00
26.10.
Lviv - Desna Chernihiv
00:00
Date
13
Result
02.11.
Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk
00:00
02.11.
Oleksandria - Mariupol
00:00
02.11.
Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk
00:00
02.11.
Dynamo Kyiv - Lviv
00:00
02.11.
Vorskla - Desna Chernihiv
00:00
02.11.
SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Luhansk
00:00
Date
14
Result
09.11.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
00:00
09.11.
Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv
00:00
09.11.
Olimpik Donetsk - Oleksandria
00:00
09.11.
Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka
00:00
09.11.
Desna Chernihiv - SK Dnipro-1
00:00
09.11.
Lviv - Vorskla
00:00
Date
15
Result
00:00
SK Dnipro-1 - Vorskla
00:00
00:00
Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernihiv
00:00
00:00
Oleksandria - Zorya Luhansk
00:00
00:00
Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk
00:00
00:00
Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
00:00
00:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Lviv
00:00
Date
16
Result
30.11.
Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk
00:00
30.11.
Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
00:00
30.11.
Zorya Luhansk - Karpaty Lviv
00:00
30.11.
Desna Chernihiv - Oleksandria
00:00
30.11.
Vorskla - Kolos Kovalivka
00:00
30.11.
Lviv - SK Dnipro-1
00:00
Date
17
Result
07.12.
Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1
00:00
07.12.
Oleksandria - Vorskla
00:00
07.12.
Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernihiv
00:00
07.12.
Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya Luhansk
00:00
07.12.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk
00:00
07.12.
Mariupol - Lviv
00:00
Date
18
Result
14.12.
Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol
00:00
14.12.
Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk
00:00
14.12.
Desna Chernihiv - Dynamo Kyiv
00:00
14.12.
Vorskla - Karpaty Lviv
00:00
14.12.
SK Dnipro-1 - Oleksandria
00:00
14.12.
Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka
00:00
Date
19
Result
22.02.
Oleksandria - Kolos Kovalivka
00:00
22.02.
Karpaty Lviv - SK Dnipro-1
00:00
22.02.
Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla
00:00
22.02.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernihiv
00:00
22.02.
Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk
00:00
22.02.
Olimpik Donetsk - Lviv
00:00
Date
20
Result
29.02.
Zorya Luhansk - Olimpik Donetsk
00:00
29.02.
Desna Chernihiv - Mariupol
00:00
29.02.
Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk
00:00
29.02.
SK Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv
00:00
29.02.
Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty Lviv
00:00
29.02.
Lviv - Oleksandria
00:00
Date
21
Result
07.03.
Karpaty Lviv - Oleksandria
00:00
07.03.
Dynamo Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka
00:00
07.03.
Shakhtar Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1
00:00
07.03.
Mariupol - Vorskla
00:00
07.03.
Olimpik Donetsk - Desna Chernihiv
00:00
07.03.
Zorya Luhansk - Lviv
00:00
Date
22
Result
14.03.
Lviv - Karpaty Lviv
00:00
14.03.
Oleksandria - Dynamo Kyiv
00:00
14.03.
Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk
00:00
14.03.
SK Dnipro-1 - Mariupol
00:00
14.03.
Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk
00:00
14.03.
Desna Chernihiv - Zorya Luhansk
00:00