Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Persha Liga
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
16
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 8
Result
08.09.
Balkany Zorya - Avanhard Kramatorsk
0-2
08.09.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Cherkasky Dnipro
08.09.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Hirnyk-Sport
4-0
08.09.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Prykarpattia
3-4
08.09.
Inhulets Petrove - Volyn Lutsk
0-0
08.09.
Rukh Vynnyky - Chornomorets Odesa
2-0
09.09.
Metalist 1925 - FC Minaj
2-3
09.09.
Obolon-Brovar - Mykolaiv
2-0
P
Persha Liga
M
Points
Goals
1.
Rukh Vynnyky
9
6
2
1
18 - 6
20
2.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
9
6
1
2
16 - 7
19
3.
Obolon-Brovar
9
5
4
0
16 - 9
19
4.
Avanhard Kramatorsk
9
5
3
1
15 - 9
18
5.
Metalist 1925
9
5
2
2
14 - 7
17
6.
FC Minaj
9
5
2
2
16 - 14
17
7.
Inhulets Petrove
9
4
3
2
9 - 5
15
8.
Volyn Lutsk
9
3
4
2
16 - 13
13
9.
Mykolaiv
9
3
3
3
16 - 16
12
10.
Chornomorets Odesa
9
3
1
5
11 - 12
10
11.
Prykarpattia
9
2
2
5
15 - 17
8
12.
Hirnyk-Sport
9
2
2
5
7 - 15
8
13.
Balkany Zorya
9
1
3
5
7 - 13
6
14.
Kremin Kremenchuk
9
1
3
5
13 - 23
6
15.
Cherkasky Dnipro
8
1
2
5
10 - 19
5
16.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
8
0
1
7
4 - 18
1
Date
Round 7
Result
04.09.
Volyn Lutsk - Kremin Kremenchuk
3-0
04.09.
Mykolaiv - Chornomorets Odesa
0-0
04.09.
Prykarpattia - Obolon-Brovar
0-2
04.09.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Rukh Vynnyky
0-1
04.09.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1-2
04.09.
FC Minaj - Balkany Zorya
2-1
04.09.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Inhulets Petrove
2-1
04.09.
Hirnyk-Sport - Metalist 1925
1-2
Date
1
Result
27.07.
Balkany Zorya - Rukh Vynnyky
0-1
27.07.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Chornomorets Odesa
1-3
27.07.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Volyn Lutsk
3-2
27.07.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Kremin Kremenchuk
2-2
27.07.
Obolon-Brovar - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
3-3
27.07.
Hirnyk-Sport - Mykolaiv
1-3
27.07.
FC Minaj - Prykarpattia
0-3
27.07.
Metalist 1925 - Inhulets Petrove
1-0
Date
2
Result
02.08.
Prykarpattia - Avanhard Kramatorsk
2-2
03.08.
Balkany Zorya - Metalist 1925
0-0
03.08.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
1-0
03.08.
Mykolaiv - FC Minaj
1-1
03.08.
Chornomorets Odesa - Hirnyk-Sport
3-1
03.08.
Inhulets Petrove - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2-0
03.08.
Obolon-Brovar - Cherkasky Dnipro
2-2
04.08.
Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn Lutsk
1-1
Date
3
Result
10.08.
Hirnyk-Sport - Obolon-Brovar
0-1
10.08.
FC Minaj - Chornomorets Odesa
1-0
10.08.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Mykolaiv
3-1
10.08.
Metalist 1925 - Rukh Vynnyky
1-1
10.08.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Balkany Zorya
3-0
10.08.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Inhulets Petrove
0-2
10.08.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Kremin Kremenchuk
2-2
10.08.
Volyn Lutsk - Prykarpattia
3-2
Date
4
Result
16.08.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Hirnyk-Sport
1-2
16.08.
Metalist 1925 - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0-1
17.08.
Balkany Zorya - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
4-0
17.08.
Mykolaiv - Volyn Lutsk
3-2
17.08.
Obolon-Brovar - FC Minaj
4-3
17.08.
Chornomorets Odesa - Avanhard Kramatorsk
0-1
17.08.
Inhulets Petrove - Cherkasky Dnipro
1-0
17.08.
Rukh Vynnyky - Prykarpattia
2-1
Date
5
Result
22.08.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Balkany Zorya
3-0
23.08.
Hirnyk-Sport - Inhulets Petrove
1-1
23.08.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Rukh Vynnyky
1-0
23.08.
FC Minaj - Kremin Kremenchuk
3-1
23.08.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Metalist 1925
1-4
23.08.
Prykarpattia - Mykolaiv
1-1
24.08.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Obolon-Brovar
1-1
24.08.
Volyn Lutsk - Chornomorets Odesa
3-2
Date
6
Result
30.08.
Chornomorets Odesa - Prykarpattia
3-2
31.08.
Balkany Zorya - Hirnyk-Sport
0-0
31.08.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Avanhard Kramatorsk
1-1
31.08.
Rukh Vynnyky - Mykolaiv
4-1
31.08.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
2-0
31.08.
Obolon-Brovar - Volyn Lutsk
0-0
31.08.
Inhulets Petrove - FC Minaj
1-1
31.08.
Metalist 1925 - Cherkasky Dnipro
3-0
Date
7
Result
04.09.
Hirnyk-Sport - Metalist 1925
1-2
04.09.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1-2
04.09.
FC Minaj - Balkany Zorya
2-1
04.09.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Inhulets Petrove
2-1
04.09.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Rukh Vynnyky
0-1
04.09.
Prykarpattia - Obolon-Brovar
0-2
04.09.
Volyn Lutsk - Kremin Kremenchuk
3-0
04.09.
Mykolaiv - Chornomorets Odesa
0-0
Date
8
Result
08.09.
Balkany Zorya - Avanhard Kramatorsk
0-2
08.09.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Cherkasky Dnipro
08.09.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Hirnyk-Sport
4-0
08.09.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Prykarpattia
3-4
08.09.
Inhulets Petrove - Volyn Lutsk
0-0
08.09.
Rukh Vynnyky - Chornomorets Odesa
2-0
09.09.
Metalist 1925 - FC Minaj
2-3
09.09.
Obolon-Brovar - Mykolaiv
2-0
Date
9
Result
14.09.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Rukh Vynnyky
1-6
14.09.
Hirnyk-Sport - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
1-0
14.09.
FC Minaj - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2-1
14.09.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Metalist 1925
0-1
14.09.
Prykarpattia - Inhulets Petrove
0-1
14.09.
Mykolaiv - Kremin Kremenchuk
6-2
14.09.
Chornomorets Odesa - Obolon-Brovar
0-1
15.09.
Volyn Lutsk - Balkany Zorya
2-2
Date
10
Result
21.09.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - FC Minaj
00:00
21.09.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Hirnyk-Sport
00:00
21.09.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Chornomorets Odesa
00:00
21.09.
Inhulets Petrove - Mykolaiv
00:00
21.09.
Rukh Vynnyky - Obolon-Brovar
00:00
21.09.
Balkany Zorya - Prykarpattia
00:00
21.09.
Metalist 1925 - Volyn Lutsk
00:00
21.09.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Avanhard Kramatorsk
00:00
Date
11
Result
28.09.
Hirnyk-Sport - Rukh Vynnyky
00:00
28.09.
FC Minaj - Cherkasky Dnipro
00:00
28.09.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
00:00
28.09.
Volyn Lutsk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
00:00
28.09.
Prykarpattia - Metalist 1925
00:00
28.09.
Mykolaiv - Balkany Zorya
00:00
28.09.
Chornomorets Odesa - Inhulets Petrove
00:00
28.09.
Obolon-Brovar - Kremin Kremenchuk
00:00
Date
12
Result
05.10.
Balkany Zorya - Chornomorets Odesa
00:00
05.10.
Metalist 1925 - Mykolaiv
00:00
05.10.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Prykarpattia
00:00
05.10.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Volyn Lutsk
00:00
05.10.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Avanhard Kramatorsk
00:00
05.10.
Hirnyk-Sport - FC Minaj
00:00
05.10.
Inhulets Petrove - Obolon-Brovar
00:00
05.10.
Rukh Vynnyky - Kremin Kremenchuk
00:00
Date
13
Result
12.10.
FC Minaj - Rukh Vynnyky
00:00
12.10.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Hirnyk-Sport
00:00
12.10.
Volyn Lutsk - Cherkasky Dnipro
00:00
12.10.
Prykarpattia - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
00:00
12.10.
Mykolaiv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
00:00
12.10.
Chornomorets Odesa - Metalist 1925
00:00
12.10.
Obolon-Brovar - Balkany Zorya
00:00
12.10.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Inhulets Petrove
00:00
Date
14
Result
19.10.
Balkany Zorya - Kremin Kremenchuk
00:00
19.10.
Metalist 1925 - Obolon-Brovar
00:00
19.10.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Chornomorets Odesa
00:00
19.10.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Mykolaiv
00:00
19.10.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Prykarpattia
00:00
19.10.
Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn Lutsk
00:00
19.10.
FC Minaj - Avanhard Kramatorsk
00:00
19.10.
Rukh Vynnyky - Inhulets Petrove
00:00
Date
15
Result
26.10.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Rukh Vynnyky
00:00
26.10.
Volyn Lutsk - FC Minaj
00:00
26.10.
Prykarpattia - Hirnyk-Sport
00:00
26.10.
Mykolaiv - Cherkasky Dnipro
00:00
26.10.
Chornomorets Odesa - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
00:00
26.10.
Obolon-Brovar - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
00:00
26.10.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Metalist 1925
00:00
26.10.
Inhulets Petrove - Balkany Zorya
00:00
Date
16
Result
02.11.
Volyn Lutsk - Avanhard Kramatorsk
00:00
02.11.
Prykarpattia - FC Minaj
00:00
02.11.
Mykolaiv - Hirnyk-Sport
00:00
02.11.
Chornomorets Odesa - Cherkasky Dnipro
00:00
02.11.
Obolon-Brovar - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
00:00
02.11.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
00:00
02.11.
Inhulets Petrove - Metalist 1925
00:00
02.11.
Rukh Vynnyky - Balkany Zorya
00:00
Date
17
Result
09.11.
Metalist 1925 - Balkany Zorya
00:00
09.11.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Inhulets Petrove
00:00
09.11.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Kremin Kremenchuk
00:00
09.11.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Obolon-Brovar
00:00
09.11.
Hirnyk-Sport - Chornomorets Odesa
00:00
09.11.
FC Minaj - Mykolaiv
00:00
09.11.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Prykarpattia
00:00
09.11.
Volyn Lutsk - Rukh Vynnyky
00:00
Date
18
Result
16.11.
Balkany Zorya - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
00:00
16.11.
Prykarpattia - Volyn Lutsk
00:00
16.11.
Mykolaiv - Avanhard Kramatorsk
00:00
16.11.
Chornomorets Odesa - FC Minaj
00:00
16.11.
Obolon-Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport
00:00
16.11.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Cherkasky Dnipro
00:00
16.11.
Inhulets Petrove - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
00:00
16.11.
Rukh Vynnyky - Metalist 1925
00:00
Date
19
Result
23.11.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Metalist 1925
00:00
23.11.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Balkany Zorya
00:00
23.11.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Inhulets Petrove
00:00
23.11.
Hirnyk-Sport - Kremin Kremenchuk
00:00
23.11.
FC Minaj - Obolon-Brovar
00:00
23.11.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Chornomorets Odesa
00:00
23.11.
Volyn Lutsk - Mykolaiv
00:00
23.11.
Prykarpattia - Rukh Vynnyky
00:00
Date
20
Result
22.03.
Balkany Zorya - Cherkasky Dnipro
00:00
22.03.
Metalist 1925 - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
00:00
22.03.
Mykolaiv - Prykarpattia
00:00
22.03.
Chornomorets Odesa - Volyn Lutsk
00:00
22.03.
Obolon-Brovar - Avanhard Kramatorsk
00:00
22.03.
Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Minaj
00:00
22.03.
Inhulets Petrove - Hirnyk-Sport
00:00
22.03.
Rukh Vynnyky - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
00:00
Date
21
Result
28.03.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
00:00
28.03.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Metalist 1925
00:00
28.03.
Hirnyk-Sport - Balkany Zorya
00:00
28.03.
FC Minaj - Inhulets Petrove
00:00
28.03.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Kremin Kremenchuk
00:00
28.03.
Volyn Lutsk - Obolon-Brovar
00:00
28.03.
Prykarpattia - Chornomorets Odesa
00:00
28.03.
Mykolaiv - Rukh Vynnyky
00:00
Date
22
Result
04.04.
Balkany Zorya - FC Minaj
00:00
04.04.
Metalist 1925 - Hirnyk-Sport
00:00
04.04.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Cherkasky Dnipro
00:00
04.04.
Chornomorets Odesa - Mykolaiv
00:00
04.04.
Obolon-Brovar - Prykarpattia
00:00
04.04.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Volyn Lutsk
00:00
04.04.
Inhulets Petrove - Avanhard Kramatorsk
00:00
04.04.
Rukh Vynnyky - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
00:00
Date
23
Result
12.04.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
00:00
12.04.
Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
00:00
12.04.
FC Minaj - Metalist 1925
00:00
12.04.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Balkany Zorya
00:00
12.04.
Volyn Lutsk - Inhulets Petrove
00:00
12.04.
Prykarpattia - Kremin Kremenchuk
00:00
12.04.
Mykolaiv - Obolon-Brovar
00:00
12.04.
Chornomorets Odesa - Rukh Vynnyky
00:00
Date
24
Result
17.04.
Balkany Zorya - Volyn Lutsk
00:00
17.04.
Metalist 1925 - Avanhard Kramatorsk
00:00
17.04.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - FC Minaj
00:00
17.04.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Hirnyk-Sport
00:00
17.04.
Obolon-Brovar - Chornomorets Odesa
00:00
17.04.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Mykolaiv
00:00
17.04.
Inhulets Petrove - Prykarpattia
00:00
17.04.
Rukh Vynnyky - Cherkasky Dnipro
00:00
Date
25
Result
25.04.
Hirnyk-Sport - Cherkasky Dnipro
00:00
25.04.
FC Minaj - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
00:00
25.04.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
00:00
25.04.
Volyn Lutsk - Metalist 1925
00:00
25.04.
Prykarpattia - Balkany Zorya
00:00
25.04.
Mykolaiv - Inhulets Petrove
00:00
25.04.
Chornomorets Odesa - Kremin Kremenchuk
00:00
25.04.
Obolon-Brovar - Rukh Vynnyky
00:00
Date
26
Result
02.05.
Balkany Zorya - Mykolaiv
00:00
02.05.
Metalist 1925 - Prykarpattia
00:00
02.05.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Volyn Lutsk
00:00
02.05.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Avanhard Kramatorsk
00:00
02.05.
Cherkasky Dnipro - FC Minaj
00:00
02.05.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Obolon-Brovar
00:00
02.05.
Inhulets Petrove - Chornomorets Odesa
00:00
02.05.
Rukh Vynnyky - Hirnyk-Sport
00:00
Date
27
Result
06.05.
FC Minaj - Hirnyk-Sport
00:00
06.05.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Cherkasky Dnipro
00:00
06.05.
Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
00:00
06.05.
Prykarpattia - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
00:00
06.05.
Mykolaiv - Metalist 1925
00:00
06.05.
Chornomorets Odesa - Balkany Zorya
00:00
06.05.
Obolon-Brovar - Inhulets Petrove
00:00
06.05.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Rukh Vynnyky
00:00
Date
28
Result
10.05.
Balkany Zorya - Obolon-Brovar
00:00
10.05.
Metalist 1925 - Chornomorets Odesa
00:00
10.05.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Mykolaiv
00:00
10.05.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Prykarpattia
00:00
10.05.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Volyn Lutsk
00:00
10.05.
Hirnyk-Sport - Avanhard Kramatorsk
00:00
10.05.
Inhulets Petrove - Kremin Kremenchuk
00:00
10.05.
Rukh Vynnyky - FC Minaj
00:00
Date
29
Result
16.05.
Avanhard Kramatorsk - FC Minaj
00:00
16.05.
Volyn Lutsk - Hirnyk-Sport
00:00
16.05.
Prykarpattia - Cherkasky Dnipro
00:00
16.05.
Mykolaiv - Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
00:00
16.05.
Chornomorets Odesa - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
00:00
16.05.
Obolon-Brovar - Metalist 1925
00:00
16.05.
Kremin Kremenchuk - Balkany Zorya
00:00
16.05.
Inhulets Petrove - Rukh Vynnyky
00:00
Date
30
Result
23.05.
Balkany Zorya - Inhulets Petrove
00:00
23.05.
Metalist 1925 - Kremin Kremenchuk
00:00
23.05.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar
00:00
23.05.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhia - Chornomorets Odesa
00:00
23.05.
Cherkasky Dnipro - Mykolaiv
00:00
23.05.
Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattia
00:00
23.05.
FC Minaj - Volyn Lutsk
00:00
23.05.
Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard Kramatorsk
00:00