Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Parva Liga
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
14
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 7
Result
17:00
Tsarsko Selo - Beroe Stara Zagora
19:30
Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More
24.08.
Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha
17:00
24.08.
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:30
25.08.
Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia
17:00
25.08.
Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia
19:30
26.08.
Botev Vratsa - Etar
19:30
P
Parva Liga
M
Points
Goals
1.
Ludogorets
6
4
2
0
11 - 4
14
2.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
6
4
1
1
17 - 10
13
3.
Levski Sofia
5
4
0
1
14 - 5
12
4.
Beroe Stara Zagora
6
4
0
2
13 - 9
12
5.
CSKA Sofia
6
3
2
1
9 - 8
11
6.
Cherno More
6
2
3
1
9 - 6
9
7.
Slavia Sofia
6
2
2
2
10 - 10
8
8.
Arda Kardzhali
5
2
1
2
10 - 10
7
9.
Dunav Ruse
6
2
0
4
8 - 13
6
10.
Botev Vratsa
6
1
2
3
7 - 11
5
11.
Tsarsko Selo
6
1
2
3
4 - 8
5
12.
Etar
5
0
4
1
7 - 8
4
13.
Botev Plovdiv
5
1
1
3
6 - 10
4
14.
Vitosha
6
0
0
6
3 - 16
0
Date
Round 6
Result
19.08.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse
3-1
18.08.
Cherno More - Ludogorets
1-2
18.08.
CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
3-2
17.08.
Vitosha - Levski Sofia
0-4
17.08.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Botev Plovdiv
2-0
16.08.
Etar - Tsarsko Selo
1-1
16.08.
Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa
2-2
Date
1
Result
12.07.
Botev Vratsa - Beroe Stara Zagora
1-3
12.07.
CSKA Sofia - Etar
2-2
13.07.
Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv
13.07.
Ludogorets - Tsarsko Selo
2-0
14.07.
Slavia Sofia - Vitosha
3-2
14.07.
Cherno More - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3-1
15.07.
Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia
1-4
Date
2
Result
19.07.
Tsarsko Selo - Arda Kardzhali
0-0
19.07.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
3-2
20.07.
CSKA Sofia - Cherno More
1-3
20.07.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Ludogorets
2-4
21.07.
Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse
3-1
21.07.
Etar - Levski Sofia
22.07.
Vitosha - Botev Vratsa
0-2
Date
3
Result
26.07.
Dunav Ruse - Tsarsko Selo
3-1
27.07.
Cherno More - Etar
1-1
27.07.
Arda Kardzhali - Beroe Stara Zagora
3-1
28.07.
Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-4
28.07.
Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia
1-2
29.07.
Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
3-1
29.07.
Ludogorets - Vitosha
2-0
Date
4
Result
02.08.
Vitosha - Arda Kardzhali
1-3
02.08.
Cherno More - Slavia Sofia
0-0
03.08.
Etar - Botev Plovdiv
2-2
03.08.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Dunav Ruse
2-0
04.08.
CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa
1-0
04.08.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets
1-1
05.08.
Tsarsko Selo - Levski Sofia
0-2
Date
5
Result
09.08.
Botev Vratsa - Cherno More
1-1
09.08.
Slavia Sofia - Etar
2-1
10.08.
Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo
0-2
10.08.
Levski Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora
1-3
11.08.
Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-5
11.08.
Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia
0-0
12.08.
Dunav Ruse - Vitosha
2-0
Date
6
Result
16.08.
Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa
2-2
16.08.
Etar - Tsarsko Selo
1-1
17.08.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Botev Plovdiv
2-0
17.08.
Vitosha - Levski Sofia
0-4
18.08.
CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
3-2
18.08.
Cherno More - Ludogorets
1-2
19.08.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse
3-1
Date
7
Result
17:00
Tsarsko Selo - Beroe Stara Zagora
19:30
Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More
24.08.
Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha
17:00
24.08.
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:30
25.08.
Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia
17:00
25.08.
Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia
19:30
26.08.
Botev Vratsa - Etar
19:30
Date
8
Result
30.08.
Cherno More - Dunav Ruse
17:00
30.08.
Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
19:30
31.08.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv
17:00
31.08.
Etar - Beroe Stara Zagora
19:30
01.09.
Vitosha - Tsarsko Selo
14:00
01.09.
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia
16:45
01.09.
Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets
19:30
Date
9
Result
14.09.
Ludogorets - Etar
00:00
14.09.
Arda Kardzhali - Botev Vratsa
00:00
14.09.
Dunav Ruse - Slavia Sofia
00:00
14.09.
Levski Sofia - Cherno More
00:00
14.09.
Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia
00:00
14.09.
Tsarsko Selo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:00
14.09.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Vitosha
00:00
Date
10
Result
21.09.
Etar - Vitosha
00:00
21.09.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora
00:00
21.09.
CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo
00:00
21.09.
Cherno More - Botev Plovdiv
00:00
21.09.
Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia
00:00
21.09.
Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse
00:00
21.09.
Ludogorets - Arda Kardzhali
00:00
Date
11
Result
28.09.
Arda Kardzhali - Etar
00:00
28.09.
Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets
00:00
28.09.
Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa
00:00
28.09.
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
00:00
28.09.
Tsarsko Selo - Cherno More
00:00
28.09.
Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA Sofia
00:00
28.09.
Vitosha - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:00
Date
12
Result
05.10.
Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:00
05.10.
CSKA Sofia - Vitosha
00:00
05.10.
Cherno More - Beroe Stara Zagora
00:00
05.10.
Slavia Sofia - Tsarsko Selo
00:00
05.10.
Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv
00:00
05.10.
Ludogorets - Levski Sofia
00:00
05.10.
Arda Kardzhali - Dunav Ruse
00:00
Date
13
Result
19.10.
Dunav Ruse - Etar
00:00
19.10.
Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
00:00
19.10.
Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets
00:00
19.10.
Tsarsko Selo - Botev Vratsa
00:00
19.10.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Slavia Sofia
00:00
19.10.
Vitosha - Cherno More
00:00
19.10.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia
00:00
Date
14
Result
26.10.
Etar - CSKA Sofia
00:00
26.10.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More
00:00
26.10.
Vitosha - Slavia Sofia
00:00
26.10.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Botev Vratsa
00:00
26.10.
Tsarsko Selo - Ludogorets
00:00
26.10.
Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali
00:00
26.10.
Levski Sofia - Dunav Ruse
00:00
Date
15
Result
02.11.
Levski Sofia - Etar
00:00
02.11.
Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv
00:00
02.11.
Arda Kardzhali - Tsarsko Selo
00:00
02.11.
Ludogorets - Beroe Stara Zagora
00:00
02.11.
Botev Vratsa - Vitosha
00:00
02.11.
Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:00
02.11.
Cherno More - CSKA Sofia
00:00
Date
16
Result
09.11.
Etar - Cherno More
00:00
09.11.
CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia
00:00
09.11.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
00:00
09.11.
Vitosha - Ludogorets
00:00
09.11.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Arda Kardzhali
00:00
09.11.
Tsarsko Selo - Dunav Ruse
00:00
09.11.
Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia
00:00
Date
17
Result
00:00
Botev Plovdiv - Etar
00:00
00:00
Levski Sofia - Tsarsko Selo
00:00
00:00
Dunav Ruse - Beroe Stara Zagora
00:00
00:00
Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha
00:00
00:00
Ludogorets - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:00
00:00
Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia
00:00
00:00
Slavia Sofia - Cherno More
00:00
Date
18
Result
30.11.
Etar - Slavia Sofia
00:00
30.11.
Cherno More - Botev Vratsa
00:00
30.11.
CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets
00:00
30.11.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali
00:00
30.11.
Vitosha - Dunav Ruse
00:00
30.11.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia
00:00
30.11.
Tsarsko Selo - Botev Plovdiv
00:00
Date
19
Result
07.12.
Tsarsko Selo - Etar
00:00
07.12.
Botev Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora
00:00
07.12.
Levski Sofia - Vitosha
00:00
07.12.
Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:00
07.12.
Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia
00:00
07.12.
Ludogorets - Cherno More
00:00
07.12.
Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia
00:00
Date
20
Result
14.12.
Etar - Botev Vratsa
00:00
14.12.
Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets
00:00
14.12.
Cherno More - Arda Kardzhali
00:00
14.12.
CSKA Sofia - Dunav Ruse
00:00
14.12.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia
00:00
14.12.
Vitosha - Botev Plovdiv
00:00
14.12.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Tsarsko Selo
00:00
Date
21
Result
15.02.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Etar
00:00
15.02.
Tsarsko Selo - Vitosha
00:00
15.02.
Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:00
15.02.
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia
00:00
15.02.
Dunav Ruse - Cherno More
00:00
15.02.
Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia
00:00
15.02.
Ludogorets - Botev Vratsa
00:00
Date
22
Result
22.02.
Etar - Ludogorets
00:00
22.02.
Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali
00:00
22.02.
Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse
00:00
22.02.
Cherno More - Levski Sofia
00:00
22.02.
CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
00:00
22.02.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo
00:00
22.02.
Vitosha - Beroe Stara Zagora
00:00
Date
23
Result
29.02.
Vitosha - Etar
00:00
29.02.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:00
29.02.
Tsarsko Selo - CSKA Sofia
00:00
29.02.
Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More
00:00
29.02.
Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia
00:00
29.02.
Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa
00:00
29.02.
Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets
00:00
Date
24
Result
04.03.
Etar - Arda Kardzhali
00:00
04.03.
Ludogorets - Dunav Ruse
00:00
04.03.
Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia
00:00
04.03.
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
00:00
04.03.
Cherno More - Tsarsko Selo
00:00
04.03.
CSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora
00:00
04.03.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha
00:00
Date
25
Result
07.03.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar
00:00
07.03.
Vitosha - CSKA Sofia
00:00
07.03.
Beroe Stara Zagora - Cherno More
00:00
07.03.
Tsarsko Selo - Slavia Sofia
00:00
07.03.
Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
00:00
07.03.
Levski Sofia - Ludogorets
00:00
07.03.
Dunav Ruse - Arda Kardzhali
00:00
Date
26
Result
14.03.
Etar - Dunav Ruse
00:00
14.03.
Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia
00:00
14.03.
Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv
00:00
14.03.
Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo
00:00
14.03.
Slavia Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora
00:00
14.03.
Cherno More - Vitosha
00:00
14.03.
CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:00