Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

1. Division
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
16
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 22
Result
14.09.
Kongsvinger - Aalesunds
1-1
15.09.
Strommen - IK Start
0-0
15.09.
KFUM Oslo - Skeid
2-1
15.09.
Jerv - Raufoss
1-0
15.09.
Nest-Sotra - Tromsdalen
2-0
15.09.
Sandnes Ulf - Notodden
1-0
15.09.
Sogndal - Sandefjord
1-1
15.09.
HamKam - Ullensaker Kisa
2-0
P
1. Division
M
Points
Goals
1.
Aalesunds
22
18
3
1
50 - 18
57
2.
IK Start
22
14
4
4
37 - 21
46
3.
Sandefjord
22
13
7
2
36 - 22
46
4.
KFUM Oslo
22
11
6
5
49 - 34
39
5.
Sogndal
22
10
4
8
40 - 32
34
6.
Kongsvinger
22
10
4
8
26 - 25
34
7.
Raufoss
22
11
1
10
37 - 40
34
8.
Nest-Sotra
22
9
6
7
32 - 24
33
9.
Jerv
22
7
8
7
31 - 37
29
10.
Sandnes Ulf
22
7
5
10
32 - 34
26
11.
HamKam
22
7
5
10
30 - 34
26
12.
Ullensaker Kisa
22
7
4
11
37 - 39
25
13.
Notodden
22
5
3
14
26 - 39
18
14.
Strommen
22
3
9
10
22 - 36
18
15.
Skeid
22
3
7
12
23 - 36
16
16.
Tromsdalen
22
2
2
18
27 - 64
8
Date
Round 21
Result
01.09.
Notodden - KFUM Oslo
1-1
01.09.
Aalesunds - Jerv
4-0
01.09.
Raufoss - Nest-Sotra
2-1
01.09.
Ullensaker Kisa - Strommen
2-2
01.09.
Tromsdalen - HamKam
2-5
01.09.
Sandefjord - Sandnes Ulf
3-1
31.08.
Skeid - Kongsvinger
0-2
31.08.
IK Start - Sogndal
1-0
Date
1
Result
30.03.
IK Start - Aalesunds
0-1
31.03.
Strommen - Ullensaker Kisa
1-1
31.03.
Skeid - HamKam
1-0
31.03.
Nest-Sotra - Raufoss
1-2
31.03.
Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf
1-1
31.03.
Kongsvinger - Notodden
1-0
31.03.
Sandefjord - KFUM Oslo
1-0
06.06.
Tromsdalen - Jerv
1-3
Date
2
Result
06.04.
Aalesunds - Kongsvinger
1-0
07.04.
Raufoss - Sandefjord
0-2
07.04.
KFUM Oslo - IK Start
1-2
07.04.
Jerv - Strommen
1-1
07.04.
HamKam - Tromsdalen
2-1
07.04.
Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra
0-0
07.04.
Notodden - Skeid
1-1
07.04.
Ullensaker Kisa - Sogndal
3-0
Date
3
Result
13.04.
Sandefjord - Aalesunds
1-1
14.04.
Skeid - Jerv
0-0
14.04.
Nest-Sotra - HamKam
2-0
14.04.
Strommen - Sandnes Ulf
0-0
14.04.
Kongsvinger - KFUM Oslo
0-0
14.04.
Tromsdalen - Ullensaker Kisa
0-8
14.04.
Sogndal - Notodden
4-1
14.04.
IK Start - Raufoss
2-1
Date
4
Result
22.04.
KFUM Oslo - Nest-Sotra
2-1
22.04.
Tromsdalen - Sandefjord
3-3
22.04.
Sandnes Ulf - IK Start
2-0
22.04.
Aalesunds - Skeid
4-2
22.04.
Raufoss - Strommen
1-0
22.04.
Ullensaker Kisa - Kongsvinger
0-2
22.04.
Jerv - Notodden
3-1
08.05.
HamKam - Sogndal
0-0
Date
5
Result
27.04.
IK Start - Sandefjord
2-2
28.04.
Notodden - Aalesunds
0-1
28.04.
Sogndal - Raufoss
1-3
28.04.
Strommen - HamKam
0-0
28.04.
Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo
2-3
28.04.
Kongsvinger - Jerv
1-1
28.04.
Skeid - Tromsdalen
3-0
28.04.
Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker Kisa
2-0
Date
6
Result
04.05.
Aalesunds - Sogndal
3-1
05.05.
Sandefjord - Nest-Sotra
2-1
05.05.
Tromsdalen - Notodden
0-2
05.05.
Raufoss - Kongsvinger
0-0
05.05.
KFUM Oslo - Jerv
5-0
05.05.
Ullensaker Kisa - Skeid
3-2
05.05.
HamKam - Sandnes Ulf
2-3
05.05.
IK Start - Strommen
4-0
Date
7
Result
11.05.
Sogndal - KFUM Oslo
4-2
12.05.
Strommen - Aalesunds
1-2
12.05.
Sandnes Ulf - Sandefjord
2-4
12.05.
Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen
3-2
12.05.
Notodden - HamKam
1-2
12.05.
Skeid - Raufoss
2-3
12.05.
Jerv - Ullensaker Kisa
2-0
12.05.
Nest-Sotra - IK Start
0-1
Date
8
Result
16.05.
Aalesunds - Tromsdalen
5-0
16.05.
Sandefjord - Skeid
1-0
16.05.
Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf
2-5
16.05.
KFUM Oslo - Strommen
1-0
16.05.
Ullensaker Kisa - Notodden
3-1
16.05.
Nest-Sotra - Sogndal
1-0
16.05.
HamKam - Kongsvinger
2-0
16.05.
IK Start - Jerv
3-2
Date
9
Result
25.05.
Tromsdalen - KFUM Oslo
2-3
25.05.
Ullensaker Kisa - HamKam
0-0
26.05.
Skeid - Sandnes Ulf
0-0
26.05.
Strommen - Sandefjord
2-3
26.05.
Kongsvinger - Nest-Sotra
1-0
26.05.
Notodden - Raufoss
0-1
26.05.
Jerv - Aalesunds
0-0
24.07.
Sogndal - IK Start
0-1
Date
10
Result
01.06.
Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger
1-2
02.06.
Aalesunds - Ullensaker Kisa
1-0
02.06.
Raufoss - Tromsdalen
6-4
02.06.
KFUM Oslo - Notodden
4-1
02.06.
Nest-Sotra - Strommen
1-1
02.06.
HamKam - Jerv
2-2
02.06.
IK Start - Skeid
2-0
02.06.
Sandefjord - Sogndal
0-3
Date
11
Result
15.06.
Kongsvinger - IK Start
4-2
16.06.
HamKam - Aalesunds
1-2
16.06.
Tromsdalen - Nest-Sotra
2-2
16.06.
Sogndal - Strommen
4-2
16.06.
Notodden - Sandefjord
0-2
16.06.
Skeid - KFUM Oslo
1-1
16.06.
Ullensaker Kisa - Raufoss
5-1
16.06.
Jerv - Sandnes Ulf
0-0
Date
12
Result
22.06.
IK Start - Notodden
0-3
22.06.
Sandefjord - Ullensaker Kisa
3-2
23.06.
Sogndal - Skeid
4-2
23.06.
Strommen - Kongsvinger
2-0
23.06.
Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen
3-2
23.06.
Raufoss - Aalesunds
2-1
23.06.
KFUM Oslo - HamKam
2-0
23.06.
Nest-Sotra - Jerv
4-1
Date
13
Result
29.06.
HamKam - Raufoss
1-2
30.06.
Kongsvinger - Sogndal
3-0
30.06.
Tromsdalen - IK Start
1-3
30.06.
Notodden - Strommen
3-0
30.06.
Aalesunds - Sandnes Ulf
3-1
30.06.
Skeid - Nest-Sotra
1-2
30.06.
Ullensaker Kisa - KFUM Oslo
4-2
30.06.
Jerv - Sandefjord
0-2
Date
14
Result
21.07.
Sogndal - Tromsdalen
5-2
21.07.
Strommen - Skeid
1-1
21.07.
Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker Kisa
2-0
21.07.
Raufoss - Jerv
4-2
21.07.
KFUM Oslo - Aalesunds
2-4
21.07.
Nest-Sotra - Notodden
2-1
21.07.
IK Start - HamKam
4-1
21.07.
Sandefjord - Kongsvinger
1-0
Date
15
Result
28.07.
Tromsdalen - Strommen
0-2
28.07.
Kongsvinger - Skeid
0-2
28.07.
Notodden - Sandnes Ulf
0-4
28.07.
Aalesunds - Nest-Sotra
2-0
28.07.
KFUM Oslo - Raufoss
2-1
28.07.
Jerv - Sogndal
1-1
28.07.
HamKam - Sandefjord
1-0
28.07.
Ullensaker Kisa - IK Start
0-2
Date
16
Result
03.08.
Skeid - Aalesunds
0-1
04.08.
IK Start - Kongsvinger
3-1
04.08.
Sogndal - Ullensaker Kisa
3-0
04.08.
Strommen - Jerv
3-1
04.08.
Sandnes Ulf - HamKam
0-2
04.08.
Sandefjord - Tromsdalen
1-0
04.08.
Raufoss - Notodden
1-4
04.08.
Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo
2-2
Date
17
Result
09.08.
Sandefjord - IK Start
0-0
10.08.
KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf
3-0
11.08.
Kongsvinger - Raufoss
1-0
11.08.
Tromsdalen - Skeid
1-0
11.08.
Notodden - Sogndal
1-3
11.08.
Aalesunds - Strommen
3-1
11.08.
Ullensaker Kisa - Nest-Sotra
1-1
11.08.
Jerv - HamKam
1-0
Date
18
Result
17.08.
Sogndal - Aalesunds
2-3
17.08.
Skeid - Sandefjord
2-2
15:00
HamKam - KFUM Oslo
4-4
18:00
Strommen - Notodden
1-1
18:00
Sandnes Ulf - Jerv
2-3
18:00
Raufoss - Ullensaker Kisa
4-2
18:00
Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger
3-0
18:00
IK Start - Tromsdalen
2-0
Date
19
Result
21.08.
Tromsdalen - Sogndal
0-1
21.08.
Kongsvinger - Strommen
3-2
21.08.
Notodden - Nest-Sotra
2-3
21.08.
Sandefjord - Raufoss
1-0
21.08.
Ullensaker Kisa - Sandnes Ulf
2-1
21.08.
Jerv - KFUM Oslo
2-2
22.08.
Skeid - IK Start
1-1
28.08.
Aalesunds - HamKam
5-2
Date
20
Result
24.08.
Sandnes Ulf - Aalesunds
1-2
25.08.
HamKam - Notodden
1-2
25.08.
Sogndal - Kongsvinger
2-1
25.08.
Strommen - Tromsdalen
0-4
25.08.
Raufoss - IK Start
1-2
25.08.
KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker Kisa
5-1
25.08.
Jerv - Skeid
5-1
25.08.
Nest-Sotra - Sandefjord
1-1
Date
21
Result
31.08.
Skeid - Kongsvinger
0-2
31.08.
IK Start - Sogndal
1-0
01.09.
Sandefjord - Sandnes Ulf
3-1
01.09.
Tromsdalen - HamKam
2-5
01.09.
Notodden - KFUM Oslo
1-1
01.09.
Aalesunds - Jerv
4-0
01.09.
Raufoss - Nest-Sotra
2-1
01.09.
Ullensaker Kisa - Strommen
2-2
Date
22
Result
14.09.
Kongsvinger - Aalesunds
1-1
15.09.
Strommen - IK Start
0-0
15.09.
KFUM Oslo - Skeid
2-1
15.09.
Jerv - Raufoss
1-0
15.09.
Nest-Sotra - Tromsdalen
2-0
15.09.
Sandnes Ulf - Notodden
1-0
15.09.
Sogndal - Sandefjord
1-1
15.09.
HamKam - Ullensaker Kisa
2-0
Date
23
Result
15:00
Tromsdalen - Sandnes Ulf
15:00
Raufoss - HamKam
15:00
Skeid - Sogndal
18:00
Notodden - Kongsvinger
18:00
Aalesunds - KFUM Oslo
18:00
Sandefjord - Strommen
18:00
Ullensaker Kisa - Jerv
18:00
IK Start - Nest-Sotra
Date
24
Result
21.09.
Kongsvinger - Ullensaker Kisa
15:30
22.09.
Strommen - Sogndal
15:00
22.09.
KFUM Oslo - Sandefjord
15:00
22.09.
Jerv - Tromsdalen
15:00
22.09.
Nest-Sotra - Skeid
15:00
22.09.
HamKam - IK Start
15:00
22.09.
Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss
18:00
22.09.
Aalesunds - Notodden
18:00
Date
25
Result
28.09.
IK Start - Sandnes Ulf
15:30
29.09.
Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger
15:00
29.09.
Sandefjord - HamKam
15:00
29.09.
Raufoss - KFUM Oslo
15:00
29.09.
Skeid - Strommen
15:00
29.09.
Sogndal - Nest-Sotra
18:00
29.09.
Notodden - Jerv
18:00
29.09.
Ullensaker Kisa - Aalesunds
18:00
Date
26
Result
05.10.
Jerv - IK Start
15:30
06.10.
Strommen - Nest-Sotra
15:00
06.10.
KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen
15:00
06.10.
HamKam - Skeid
15:00
06.10.
Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal
18:00
06.10.
Kongsvinger - Sandefjord
18:00
06.10.
Notodden - Ullensaker Kisa
18:00
06.10.
Aalesunds - Raufoss
18:00
Date
27
Result
19.10.
Kongsvinger - HamKam
15:30
20.10.
Strommen - Raufoss
15:00
20.10.
Skeid - Ullensaker Kisa
15:00
20.10.
Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf
15:00
20.10.
Sogndal - Jerv
18:00
20.10.
Sandefjord - Notodden
18:00
20.10.
IK Start - KFUM Oslo
18:00
20.10.
Tromsdalen - Aalesunds
18:00
Date
28
Result
26.10.
Aalesunds - IK Start
18:30
27.10.
Raufoss - Sogndal
14:00
27.10.
KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger
14:00
27.10.
Jerv - Nest-Sotra
14:00
27.10.
Ullensaker Kisa - Sandefjord
15:00
27.10.
Sandnes Ulf - Skeid
18:00
27.10.
Notodden - Tromsdalen
18:00
27.10.
HamKam - Strommen
18:00
Date
29
Result
02.11.
Tromsdalen - Raufoss
15:30
02.11.
Sogndal - HamKam
15:30
02.11.
Strommen - KFUM Oslo
15:30
02.11.
Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf
15:30
02.11.
Sandefjord - Jerv
15:30
02.11.
Skeid - Notodden
15:30
02.11.
Nest-Sotra - Aalesunds
15:30
02.11.
IK Start - Ullensaker Kisa
15:30
Date
30
Result
09.11.
Sandnes Ulf - Strommen
15:30
09.11.
Notodden - IK Start
15:30
09.11.
Aalesunds - Sandefjord
15:30
09.11.
Raufoss - Skeid
15:30
09.11.
KFUM Oslo - Sogndal
15:30
09.11.
Ullensaker Kisa - Tromsdalen
15:30
09.11.
Jerv - Kongsvinger
15:30
09.11.
HamKam - Nest-Sotra
15:30