Pregled
Grupe
Raspored
Finale

01

January

Nations League
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
FINALE
01. January 1970. 01:00
CITY
PLACE
TEAMS
55
GROUPS
16
P
Group A1
M
Points
Goals
1.
Netherlands
4
7
8 - 4
2.
France
4
7
4 - 4
3.
Germany
4
2
3 - 7
06.09.
Germany - France
0-0
09.09.
France - Netherlands
2-1
13.10.
Netherlands - Germany
3-0
16.10.
France - Germany
2-1
16.11.
Netherlands - France
2-0
19.11.
Germany - Netherlands
2-2
P
Group A2
M
Points
Goals
1.
Switzerland
4
9
14 - 5
2.
Belgium
4
9
9 - 6
3.
Iceland
4
0
1 - 13
08.09.
Switzerland - Iceland
6-0
11.09.
Iceland - Belgium
0-3
12.10.
Belgium - Switzerland
2-1
15.10.
Iceland - Switzerland
1-2
15.11.
Belgium - Iceland
2-0
18.11.
Switzerland - Belgium
5-2
P
Group A3
M
Points
Goals
1.
Portugal
4
8
5 - 3
2.
Italy
4
5
2 - 2
3.
Poland
4
2
4 - 6
07.09.
Italy - Poland
1-1
10.09.
Portugal - Italy
1-0
11.10.
Poland - Portugal
2-3
14.10.
Poland - Italy
0-1
17.11.
Italy - Portugal
0-0
20.11.
Portugal - Poland
1-1
P
Group A4
M
Points
Goals
1.
England
4
7
6 - 5
2.
Spain
4
6
12 - 7
3.
Croatia
4
4
4 - 10
08.09.
England - Spain
1-2
11.09.
Spain - Croatia
6-0
12.10.
Croatia - England
0-0
15.10.
Spain - England
2-3
15.11.
Croatia - Spain
3-2
18.11.
England - Croatia
2-1
P
Group B1
M
Points
Goals
1.
Ukraine
4
9
5 - 5
2.
Czech Republic
4
6
4 - 4
3.
Slovakia
4
3
5 - 5
06.09.
Czech Republic - Ukraine
1-2
09.09.
Ukraine - Slovakia
1-0
13.10.
Slovakia - Czech Republic
1-2
16.10.
Ukraine - Czech Republic
1-0
16.11.
Slovakia - Ukraine
4-1
19.11.
Czech Republic - Slovakia
1-0
P
Group B2
M
Points
Goals
1.
Sweden
4
7
5 - 3
2.
Russia
4
7
4 - 3
3.
Turkey
4
3
4 - 7
07.09.
Turkey - Russia
1-2
10.09.
Sweden - Turkey
2-3
11.10.
Russia - Sweden
0-0
14.10.
Russia - Turkey
2-0
17.11.
Turkey - Sweden
0-1
20.11.
Sweden - Russia
2-0
P
Group B3
M
Points
Goals
1.
Bosnia-Herzegovina
4
10
5 - 1
2.
Austria
4
7
3 - 2
3.
Northern Ireland
4
0
2 - 7
08.09.
Northern Ireland - Bosnia-Herzegovina
1-2
11.09.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Austria
1-0
12.10.
Austria - Northern Ireland
1-0
15.10.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Northern Ireland
2-0
15.11.
Austria - Bosnia-Herzegovina
0-0
18.11.
Northern Ireland - Austria
1-2
P
Group B4
M
Points
Goals
1.
Denmark
4
8
4 - 1
2.
Wales
4
6
6 - 5
3.
Ireland
4
2
1 - 5
06.09.
Wales - Ireland
4-1
09.09.
Denmark - Wales
2-0
13.10.
Ireland - Denmark
0-0
16.10.
Ireland - Wales
0-1
16.11.
Wales - Denmark
1-2
19.11.
Denmark - Ireland
0-0
P
Group C1
M
Points
Goals
1.
Scotland
4
9
10 - 4
2.
Israel
4
6
6 - 5
3.
Albania
4
3
1 - 8
07.09.
Albania - Israel
1-0
10.09.
Scotland - Albania
2-0
11.10.
Israel - Scotland
2-1
14.10.
Israel - Albania
2-0
17.11.
Albania - Scotland
0-4
20.11.
Scotland - Israel
3-2
P
Group C2
M
Points
Goals
1.
Finland
6
12
5 - 3
2.
Hungary
6
10
9 - 6
3.
Greece
6
9
4 - 5
4.
Estonia
6
4
4 - 8
08.09.
Finland - Hungary
1-0
08.09.
Estonia - Greece
0-1
11.09.
Hungary - Greece
2-1
11.09.
Finland - Estonia
1-0
12.10.
Greece - Hungary
1-0
12.10.
Estonia - Finland
0-1
15.10.
Estonia - Hungary
3-3
15.10.
Finland - Greece
2-0
15.11.
Hungary - Estonia
2-0
15.11.
Greece - Finland
1-0
18.11.
Hungary - Finland
2-0
18.11.
Greece - Estonia
0-1
P
Group C3
M
Points
Goals
1.
Norway
6
13
7 - 2
2.
Bulgaria
6
11
7 - 5
3.
Cyprus
6
5
5 - 9
4.
Slovenia
6
3
5 - 8
06.09.
Slovenia - Bulgaria
1-2
06.09.
Norway - Cyprus
2-0
09.09.
Bulgaria - Norway
1-0
09.09.
Cyprus - Slovenia
2-1
13.10.
Norway - Slovenia
1-0
13.10.
Bulgaria - Cyprus
2-1
16.10.
Norway - Bulgaria
1-0
16.10.
Slovenia - Cyprus
1-1
16.11.
Cyprus - Bulgaria
1-1
16.11.
Slovenia - Norway
1-1
19.11.
Bulgaria - Slovenia
1-1
19.11.
Cyprus - Norway
0-2
P
Group C4
M
Points
Goals
1.
Serbia
6
14
11 - 4
2.
Romania
6
12
8 - 3
3.
Montenegro
6
7
7 - 6
4.
Lithuania
6
0
3 - 16
07.09.
Lithuania - Serbia
0-1
07.09.
Romania - Montenegro
0-0
10.09.
Serbia - Romania
2-2
10.09.
Montenegro - Lithuania
2-0
11.10.
Lithuania - Romania
1-2
11.10.
Montenegro - Serbia
0-2
14.10.
Romania - Serbia
0-0
14.10.
Lithuania - Montenegro
1-4
17.11.
Serbia - Montenegro
2-1
17.11.
Romania - Lithuania
3-0
20.11.
Serbia - Lithuania
4-1
20.11.
Montenegro - Romania
0-1
P
Group D1
M
Points
Goals
1.
Georgia
6
16
12 - 2
2.
Kazakhstan
6
6
8 - 7
3.
Latvia
6
4
2 - 6
4.
Andorra
6
4
2 - 9
06.09.
Kazakhstan - Georgia
0-2
06.09.
Latvia - Andorra
0-0
09.09.
Georgia - Latvia
1-0
10.09.
Andorra - Kazakhstan
1-1
13.10.
Georgia - Andorra
3-0
13.10.
Latvia - Kazakhstan
1-1
16.10.
Kazakhstan - Andorra
4-0
16.10.
Latvia - Georgia
0-3
15.11.
Kazakhstan - Latvia
1-1
15.11.
Andorra - Georgia
1-1
19.11.
Andorra - Latvia
0-0
19.11.
Georgia - Kazakhstan
2-1
P
Group D2
M
Points
Goals
1.
Belarus
6
14
10 - 0
2.
Luxembourg
6
10
11 - 4
3.
Moldova
6
9
4 - 5
4.
San Marino
6
0
0 - 16
08.09.
Belarus - San Marino
5-0
08.09.
Luxembourg - Moldova
4-0
11.09.
San Marino - Luxembourg
0-3
11.09.
Moldova - Belarus
0-0
12.10.
Belarus - Luxembourg
1-0
12.10.
Moldova - San Marino
2-0
15.10.
Belarus - Moldova
0-0
15.10.
Luxembourg - San Marino
3-0
15.11.
San Marino - Moldova
0-1
15.11.
Luxembourg - Belarus
0-2
18.11.
Moldova - Luxembourg
1-1
18.11.
San Marino - Belarus
0-2
P
Group D3
M
Points
Goals
1.
Kosovo
6
14
15 - 2
2.
Azerbaijan
6
9
7 - 6
3.
Faroe Islands
6
5
5 - 10
4.
Malta
6
3
5 - 14
07.09.
Azerbaijan - Kosovo
0-0
07.09.
Faroe Islands - Malta
3-1
10.09.
Kosovo - Faroe Islands
2-0
10.09.
Malta - Azerbaijan
1-1
11.10.
Faroe Islands - Azerbaijan
0-3
11.10.
Kosovo - Malta
3-1
14.10.
Azerbaijan - Malta
1-1
14.10.
Faroe Islands - Kosovo
1-1
17.11.
Azerbaijan - Faroe Islands
2-0
17.11.
Malta - Kosovo
0-5
20.11.
Kosovo - Azerbaijan
4-0
20.11.
Malta - Faroe Islands
1-1
P
Group D4
M
Points
Goals
1.
North Macedonia
6
15
14 - 5
2.
Armenia
6
10
14 - 8
3.
Gibraltar
6
6
5 - 15
4.
Liechtenstein
6
4
7 - 12
06.09.
Armenia - Liechtenstein
2-1
06.09.
Gibraltar - North Macedonia
0-2
09.09.
North Macedonia - Armenia
2-0
09.09.
Liechtenstein - Gibraltar
2-0
13.10.
Armenia - Gibraltar
0-1
13.10.
North Macedonia - Liechtenstein
4-1
16.10.
Armenia - North Macedonia
4-0
16.10.
Gibraltar - Liechtenstein
2-1
16.11.
Gibraltar - Armenia
2-6
16.11.
Liechtenstein - North Macedonia
0-2
19.11.
North Macedonia - Gibraltar
4-0
19.11.
Liechtenstein - Armenia
2-2
Date
Matches
Result
06.09.
Kazakhstan - Georgia
0-2
06.09.
Armenia - Liechtenstein
2-1
06.09.
Germany - France
0-0
06.09.
Czech Republic - Ukraine
1-2
06.09.
Wales - Ireland
4-1
06.09.
Slovenia - Bulgaria
1-2
06.09.
Norway - Cyprus
2-0
06.09.
Latvia - Andorra
0-0
06.09.
Gibraltar - North Macedonia
0-2
07.09.
Azerbaijan - Kosovo
0-0
07.09.
Italy - Poland
1-1
07.09.
Turkey - Russia
1-2
07.09.
Albania - Israel
1-0
07.09.
Lithuania - Serbia
0-1
07.09.
Romania - Montenegro
0-0
07.09.
Faroe Islands - Malta
3-1
08.09.
Northern Ireland - Bosnia-Herzegovina
1-2
08.09.
Switzerland - Iceland
6-0
08.09.
Finland - Hungary
1-0
08.09.
Belarus - San Marino
5-0
08.09.
England - Spain
1-2
08.09.
Estonia - Greece
0-1
08.09.
Luxembourg - Moldova
4-0
09.09.
Ukraine - Slovakia
1-0
09.09.
Denmark - Wales
2-0
09.09.
Bulgaria - Norway
1-0
09.09.
Georgia - Latvia
1-0
09.09.
North Macedonia - Armenia
2-0
09.09.
France - Netherlands
2-1
09.09.
Cyprus - Slovenia
2-1
09.09.
Liechtenstein - Gibraltar
2-0
10.09.
Portugal - Italy
1-0
10.09.
Sweden - Turkey
2-3
10.09.
Scotland - Albania
2-0
10.09.
Serbia - Romania
2-2
10.09.
Montenegro - Lithuania
2-0
10.09.
Andorra - Kazakhstan
1-1
10.09.
Kosovo - Faroe Islands
2-0
10.09.
Malta - Azerbaijan
1-1
11.09.
Iceland - Belgium
0-3
11.09.
Spain - Croatia
6-0
11.09.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Austria
1-0
11.09.
Hungary - Greece
2-1
11.09.
Finland - Estonia
1-0
11.09.
San Marino - Luxembourg
0-3
11.09.
Moldova - Belarus
0-0
11.10.
Poland - Portugal
2-3
11.10.
Israel - Scotland
2-1
11.10.
Lithuania - Romania
1-2
11.10.
Montenegro - Serbia
0-2
11.10.
Faroe Islands - Azerbaijan
0-3
11.10.
Kosovo - Malta
3-1
11.10.
Russia - Sweden
0-0
12.10.
Belgium - Switzerland
2-1
12.10.
Croatia - England
0-0
12.10.
Austria - Northern Ireland
1-0
12.10.
Greece - Hungary
1-0
12.10.
Estonia - Finland
0-1
12.10.
Belarus - Luxembourg
1-0
12.10.
Moldova - San Marino
2-0
13.10.
Slovakia - Czech Republic
1-2
13.10.
Norway - Slovenia
1-0
13.10.
Georgia - Andorra
3-0
13.10.
Latvia - Kazakhstan
1-1
13.10.
Armenia - Gibraltar
0-1
13.10.
Netherlands - Germany
3-0
13.10.
Ireland - Denmark
0-0
13.10.
Bulgaria - Cyprus
2-1
13.10.
North Macedonia - Liechtenstein
4-1
14.10.
Romania - Serbia
0-0
14.10.
Russia - Turkey
2-0
14.10.
Azerbaijan - Malta
1-1
14.10.
Faroe Islands - Kosovo
1-1
14.10.
Poland - Italy
0-1
14.10.
Israel - Albania
2-0
14.10.
Lithuania - Montenegro
1-4
15.10.
Iceland - Switzerland
1-2
15.10.
Spain - England
2-3
15.10.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Northern Ireland
2-0
15.10.
Estonia - Hungary
3-3
15.10.
Finland - Greece
2-0
15.10.
Belarus - Moldova
0-0
15.10.
Luxembourg - San Marino
3-0
16.10.
Kazakhstan - Andorra
4-0
16.10.
Armenia - North Macedonia
4-0
16.10.
France - Germany
2-1
16.10.
Ukraine - Czech Republic
1-0
16.10.
Ireland - Wales
0-1
16.10.
Norway - Bulgaria
1-0
16.10.
Slovenia - Cyprus
1-1
16.10.
Latvia - Georgia
0-3
16.10.
Gibraltar - Liechtenstein
2-1
15.11.
Kazakhstan - Latvia
1-1
15.11.
Belgium - Iceland
2-0
15.11.
Croatia - Spain
3-2
15.11.
Austria - Bosnia-Herzegovina
0-0
15.11.
Hungary - Estonia
2-0
15.11.
Greece - Finland
1-0
15.11.
Andorra - Georgia
1-1
15.11.
San Marino - Moldova
0-1
15.11.
Luxembourg - Belarus
0-2
16.11.
Netherlands - France
2-0
16.11.
Slovakia - Ukraine
4-1
16.11.
Wales - Denmark
1-2
16.11.
Cyprus - Bulgaria
1-1
16.11.
Slovenia - Norway
1-1
16.11.
Gibraltar - Armenia
2-6
16.11.
Liechtenstein - North Macedonia
0-2
17.11.
Serbia - Montenegro
2-1
17.11.
Turkey - Sweden
0-1
17.11.
Azerbaijan - Faroe Islands
2-0
17.11.
Malta - Kosovo
0-5
17.11.
Italy - Portugal
0-0
17.11.
Albania - Scotland
0-4
17.11.
Romania - Lithuania
3-0
18.11.
England - Croatia
2-1
18.11.
Northern Ireland - Austria
1-2
18.11.
Moldova - Luxembourg
1-1
18.11.
San Marino - Belarus
0-2
18.11.
Switzerland - Belgium
5-2
18.11.
Hungary - Finland
2-0
18.11.
Greece - Estonia
0-1
19.11.
Andorra - Latvia
0-0
19.11.
Georgia - Kazakhstan
2-1
19.11.
Germany - Netherlands
2-2
19.11.
Czech Republic - Slovakia
1-0
19.11.
Denmark - Ireland
0-0
19.11.
Bulgaria - Slovenia
1-1
19.11.
Cyprus - Norway
0-2
19.11.
North Macedonia - Gibraltar
4-0
19.11.
Liechtenstein - Armenia
2-2
20.11.
Portugal - Poland
1-1
20.11.
Sweden - Russia
2-0
20.11.
Scotland - Israel
3-2
20.11.
Serbia - Lithuania
4-1
20.11.
Montenegro - Romania
0-1
20.11.
Kosovo - Azerbaijan
4-0
20.11.
Malta - Faroe Islands
1-1