Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

A Liga
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
8
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 23
Result
13.09.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Panevėžys
5-0
13.09.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Sūduva
0-4
14.09.
Palanga - Kauno Žalgiris
2-3
14.09.
Stumbras Kaunas - Riteriai
0-3
P
A Liga
M
Points
Goals
1.
Žalgiris Vilnius
21
17
1
3
53 - 16
52
2.
Sūduva
19
16
0
3
44 - 10
48
3.
Riteriai
22
11
5
6
34 - 23
38
4.
Kauno Žalgiris
22
11
3
8
38 - 32
36
5.
Panevėžys
22
7
5
10
31 - 35
26
6.
Atlantas Klaipėda
23
5
4
14
20 - 46
19
7.
Stumbras Kaunas
20
4
3
13
12 - 36
15
8.
Palanga
23
4
1
18
24 - 58
13
Date
Round 22
Result
01.09.
Panevėžys - Stumbras Kaunas
31.08.
Riteriai - Sūduva
31.08.
Kauno Žalgiris - Atlantas Klaipėda
1-0
31.08.
Palanga - Žalgiris Vilnius
0-4
Date
1
Result
02.03.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Kauno Žalgiris
2-0
02.03.
Stumbras Kaunas - Panevėžys
1-0
03.03.
Sūduva - Riteriai
2-1
03.03.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Palanga
5-1
Date
2
Result
09.03.
Kauno Žalgiris - Palanga
6-1
09.03.
Panevėžys - Žalgiris Vilnius
0-3
10.03.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Sūduva
0-5
11.03.
Riteriai - Stumbras Kaunas
0-0
Date
3
Result
15.03.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai
1-1
16.03.
Stumbras Kaunas - Atlantas Klaipėda
2-0
16.03.
Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris
1-0
17.03.
Palanga - Panevėžys
1-1
Date
4
Result
30.03.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Žalgiris Vilnius
0-3
30.03.
Kauno Žalgiris - Panevėžys
2-0
31.03.
Stumbras Kaunas - Sūduva
2-0
02.04.
Riteriai - Palanga
3-1
Date
5
Result
06.04.
Palanga - Atlantas Klaipėda
2-1
06.04.
Stumbras Kaunas - Kauno Žalgiris
0-1
07.04.
Panevėžys - Riteriai
1-2
07.04.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Sūduva
1-0
Date
6
Result
13.04.
Kauno Žalgiris - Riteriai
3-1
13.04.
Stumbras Kaunas - Žalgiris Vilnius
1-0
14.04.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Panevėžys
2-1
14.04.
Sūduva - Palanga
3-0
Date
7
Result
19.04.
Panevėžys - Sūduva
1-2
19.04.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Kauno Žalgiris
3-1
20.04.
Palanga - Stumbras Kaunas
2-1
20.04.
Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipėda
0-0
Date
8
Result
27.04.
Panevėžys - Stumbras Kaunas
1-1
27.04.
Palanga - Žalgiris Vilnius
1-4
27.04.
Kauno Žalgiris - Atlantas Klaipėda
2-1
27.04.
Riteriai - Sūduva
1-2
Date
9
Result
04.05.
Stumbras Kaunas - Riteriai
0-3
05.05.
Palanga - Kauno Žalgiris
0-3
05.05.
Sūduva - Atlantas Klaipėda
4-0
05.05.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Panevėžys
2-1
Date
10
Result
11.05.
Riteriai - Žalgiris Vilnius
1-0
11.05.
Kauno Žalgiris - Sūduva
0-3
12.05.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Stumbras Kaunas
0-0
12.05.
Panevėžys - Palanga
2-1
Date
11
Result
17.05.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipėda
3-0
16:00
Panevėžys - Kauno Žalgiris
1-1
17:00
Palanga - Riteriai
1-3
18:00
Sūduva - Stumbras Kaunas
2-0
Date
12
Result
21.05.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Palanga
2-1
21.05.
Riteriai - Panevėžys
1-1
22.05.
Kauno Žalgiris - Stumbras Kaunas
4-3
22.05.
Sūduva - Žalgiris Vilnius
1-0
Date
13
Result
31.05.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Stumbras Kaunas
2-1
01.06.
Palanga - Sūduva
0-2
01.06.
Riteriai - Kauno Žalgiris
1-0
02.06.
Panevėžys - Atlantas Klaipėda
4-1
Date
14
Result
14.06.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Riteriai
2-3
14.06.
Kauno Žalgiris - Žalgiris Vilnius
3-4
15.06.
Stumbras Kaunas - Palanga
0-3
15.06.
Sūduva - Panevėžys
2-1
Date
15
Result
22.06.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Kauno Žalgiris
1-1
22.06.
Stumbras Kaunas - Panevėžys
0-3
22.06.
Sūduva - Riteriai
1-2
23.06.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Palanga
3-2
Date
16
Result
29.06.
Panevėžys - Žalgiris Vilnius
0-2
29.06.
Kauno Žalgiris - Palanga
4-0
29.06.
Sūduva - Atlantas Klaipėda
4-1
29.06.
Riteriai - Stumbras Kaunas
3-0
Date
17
Result
03.07.
Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris
3-0
04.07.
Palanga - Panevėžys
1-2
05.07.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai
2-1
06.07.
Stumbras Kaunas - Atlantas Klaipėda
0-3
Date
18
Result
03.08.
Kauno Žalgiris - Panevėžys
2-2
03.08.
Riteriai - Palanga
1-0
03.08.
Sūduva - Stumbras Kaunas
3-0
04.08.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Žalgiris Vilnius
1-3
Date
19
Result
10.08.
Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipėda
1-1
11.08.
Palanga - Stumbras Kaunas
3-0
11.08.
Panevėžys - Sūduva
11.08.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Kauno Žalgiris
3-0
Date
24
Result
12.08.
Panevėžys - Palanga
3-1
21.09.
Riteriai - Žalgiris Vilnius
12:00
21.09.
Kauno Žalgiris - Sūduva
14:00
21.09.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Stumbras Kaunas
18:00
Date
20
Result
17.08.
Kauno Žalgiris - Riteriai
1-0
14:00
Stumbras Kaunas - Žalgiris Vilnius
16:00
Atlantas Klaipėda - Panevėžys
0-2
18:00
Sūduva - Palanga
Date
21
Result
23.08.
Panevėžys - Riteriai
4-2
23.08.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Sūduva
24.08.
Stumbras Kaunas - Kauno Žalgiris
25.08.
Palanga - Atlantas Klaipėda
0-2
Date
22
Result
31.08.
Palanga - Žalgiris Vilnius
0-4
31.08.
Kauno Žalgiris - Atlantas Klaipėda
1-0
31.08.
Riteriai - Sūduva
01.09.
Panevėžys - Stumbras Kaunas
Date
23
Result
13.09.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Panevėžys
5-0
13.09.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Sūduva
0-4
14.09.
Palanga - Kauno Žalgiris
2-3
14.09.
Stumbras Kaunas - Riteriai
0-3
Date
25
Result
24.09.
Panevėžys - Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
25.09.
Palanga - Riteriai
16:00
25.09.
Stumbras Kaunas - Sūduva
17:00
25.09.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipėda
18:00
Date
26
Result
05.10.
Kauno Žalgiris - Žalgiris Vilnius
12:00
05.10.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Riteriai
14:00
05.10.
Stumbras Kaunas - Palanga
16:00
05.10.
Sūduva - Panevėžys
18:00
Date
27
Result
19.10.
Riteriai - Kauno Žalgiris
12:00
19.10.
Palanga - Sūduva
14:00
19.10.
Panevėžys - Atlantas Klaipėda
16:00
19.10.
Žalgiris Vilnius - Stumbras Kaunas
18:00
Date
28
Result
26.10.
Riteriai - Panevėžys
12:00
26.10.
Atlantas Klaipėda - Palanga
12:00
26.10.
Sūduva - Žalgiris Vilnius
12:00
26.10.
Kauno Žalgiris - Stumbras Kaunas
12:00