Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

3. Liga
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
20
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 6
Result
19:00
Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock
24.08.
FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern
14:00
24.08.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
24.08.
Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
24.08.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Viktoria Köln
14:00
24.08.
Bayern München II - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
24.08.
FC Magdeburg - 1860 München
14:00
24.08.
SV Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
25.08.
Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg
13:00
25.08.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC
14:00
P
3. Liga
M
Points
Goals
1.
Ingolstadt
5
4
1
0
11 - 3
13
2.
MSV Duisburg
5
4
0
1
14 - 5
12
3.
Eintracht Braunschweig
5
4
0
1
11 - 6
12
4.
SpVgg Unterhaching
5
3
2
0
11 - 7
11
5.
Waldhof Mannheim
5
2
3
0
8 - 3
9
6.
Hallescher FC
5
3
0
2
7 - 4
9
7.
Viktoria Köln
5
2
1
2
11 - 11
7
8.
Preußen Münster
5
2
1
2
8 - 8
7
9.
Sonnenhof Großaspach
5
2
1
2
8 - 9
7
10.
FSV Zwickau
5
2
1
2
5 - 6
7
11.
FC Magdeburg
5
1
3
1
6 - 6
6
12.
Würzburger Kickers
5
2
0
3
10 - 14
6
13.
Bayern München II
5
2
0
3
8 - 12
6
14.
Kaiserslautern
5
1
2
2
6 - 8
5
15.
1860 München
5
1
2
2
5 - 7
5
16.
SV Meppen
5
1
2
2
5 - 7
5
17.
KFC Uerdingen 05
5
1
2
2
6 - 9
5
18.
Hansa Rostock
5
1
1
3
5 - 7
4
19.
Chemnitzer FC
5
0
2
3
6 - 11
2
20.
Carl Zeiss Jena
5
0
0
5
2 - 10
0
Date
Round 5
Result
19.08.
Hallescher FC - Bayern München II
1-2
18.08.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim
1-2
18.08.
Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
0-3
17.08.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Ingolstadt
0-3
17.08.
Würzburger Kickers - Preußen Münster
3-2
17.08.
MSV Duisburg - FSV Zwickau
3-1
17.08.
1860 München - SV Meppen
0-0
17.08.
Viktoria Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching
0-2
17.08.
Hansa Rostock - Sonnenhof Großaspach
0-1
16.08.
Chemnitzer FC - FC Magdeburg
0-0
Date
1
Result
19.07.
1860 München - Preußen Münster
1-1
20.07.
Würzburger Kickers - Bayern München II
3-1
20.07.
Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching
1-1
20.07.
MSV Duisburg - Sonnenhof Großaspach
4-1
20.07.
SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau
0-2
20.07.
Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Köln
3-3
20.07.
FC Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
2-4
21.07.
Chemnitzer FC - Waldhof Mannheim
1-1
21.07.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hallescher FC
1-0
22.07.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Ingolstadt
1-2
Date
2
Result
26.07.
Bayern München II - KFC Uerdingen 05
2-1
27.07.
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1860 München
2-1
27.07.
Preußen Münster - Carl Zeiss Jena
2-0
27.07.
Ingolstadt - MSV Duisburg
3-2
27.07.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Kaiserslautern
1-3
27.07.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers
5-4
27.07.
Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock
1-0
27.07.
Waldhof Mannheim - SV Meppen
0-0
28.07.
Viktoria Köln - Chemnitzer FC
3-2
28.07.
FSV Zwickau - FC Magdeburg
0-0
Date
3
Result
30.07.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching
2-2
30.07.
Würzburger Kickers - Sonnenhof Großaspach
0-3
30.07.
Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt
0-0
30.07.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig
0-2
30.07.
Hansa Rostock - Bayern München II
2-1
31.07.
FC Magdeburg - Waldhof Mannheim
1-1
31.07.
Chemnitzer FC - SV Meppen
2-4
31.07.
MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster
2-0
31.07.
1860 München - FSV Zwickau
3-0
31.07.
Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC
0-2
Date
4
Result
02.08.
Ingolstadt - Würzburger Kickers
3-0
03.08.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock
1-0
03.08.
Bayern München II - Viktoria Köln
2-5
03.08.
Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC
3-1
03.08.
SV Meppen - FC Magdeburg
1-3
03.08.
Preußen Münster - Kaiserslautern
3-2
03.08.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - KFC Uerdingen 05
2-2
04.08.
Eintracht Braunschweig - MSV Duisburg
0-3
04.08.
FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena
2-0
05.08.
Waldhof Mannheim - 1860 München
4-0
Date
5
Result
16.08.
Chemnitzer FC - FC Magdeburg
0-0
17.08.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Ingolstadt
0-3
17.08.
Würzburger Kickers - Preußen Münster
3-2
17.08.
MSV Duisburg - FSV Zwickau
3-1
17.08.
1860 München - SV Meppen
0-0
17.08.
Viktoria Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching
0-2
17.08.
Hansa Rostock - Sonnenhof Großaspach
0-1
18.08.
Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
0-3
18.08.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim
1-2
19.08.
Hallescher FC - Bayern München II
1-2
Date
6
Result
19:00
Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock
24.08.
FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern
14:00
24.08.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
24.08.
Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
24.08.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Viktoria Köln
14:00
24.08.
Bayern München II - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
24.08.
FC Magdeburg - 1860 München
14:00
24.08.
SV Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
25.08.
Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg
13:00
25.08.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC
14:00
Date
7
Result
31.08.
Chemnitzer FC - 1860 München
14:00
31.08.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
31.08.
Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau
14:00
31.08.
Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
31.08.
MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen
14:00
31.08.
Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Magdeburg
14:00
31.08.
Bayern München II - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
31.08.
Hallescher FC - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
31.08.
Viktoria Köln - Ingolstadt
14:00
31.08.
Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster
14:00
Date
8
Result
14.09.
FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
14.09.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock
14:00
14.09.
Preußen Münster - Viktoria Köln
14:00
14.09.
Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC
14:00
14.09.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Bayern München II
14:00
14.09.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
14.09.
1860 München - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
14.09.
FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg
14:00
14.09.
SV Meppen - Kaiserslautern
14:00
14.09.
Waldhof Mannheim - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
Date
9
Result
21.09.
Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
21.09.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
21.09.
Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen
14:00
21.09.
Kaiserslautern - FC Magdeburg
14:00
21.09.
MSV Duisburg - 1860 München
14:00
21.09.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
21.09.
Bayern München II - Ingolstadt
14:00
21.09.
Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster
14:00
21.09.
Viktoria Köln - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
21.09.
Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau
14:00
Date
10
Result
28.09.
FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Köln
14:00
28.09.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC
14:00
28.09.
Preußen Münster - Bayern München II
14:00
28.09.
Ingolstadt - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
28.09.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
28.09.
Carl Zeiss Jena - MSV Duisburg
14:00
28.09.
1860 München - Kaiserslautern
14:00
28.09.
FC Magdeburg - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
28.09.
SV Meppen - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
28.09.
Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock
14:00
Date
11
Result
05.10.
Chemnitzer FC - MSV Duisburg
14:00
05.10.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Magdeburg
14:00
05.10.
Würzburger Kickers - 1860 München
14:00
05.10.
Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
05.10.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Ingolstadt
14:00
05.10.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Preußen Münster
14:00
05.10.
Bayern München II - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
05.10.
Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau
14:00
05.10.
Viktoria Köln - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
05.10.
Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen
14:00
Date
12
Result
19.10.
FSV Zwickau - Bayern München II
14:00
19.10.
Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
19.10.
Preußen Münster - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
19.10.
Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
19.10.
MSV Duisburg - Kaiserslautern
14:00
19.10.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
19.10.
1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
19.10.
FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock
14:00
19.10.
SV Meppen - Viktoria Köln
14:00
19.10.
Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC
14:00
Date
13
Result
26.10.
Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern
14:00
26.10.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
26.10.
Würzburger Kickers - MSV Duisburg
14:00
26.10.
Ingolstadt - Preußen Münster
14:00
26.10.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
26.10.
SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau
14:00
26.10.
Bayern München II - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
26.10.
Hallescher FC - SV Meppen
14:00
26.10.
Viktoria Köln - FC Magdeburg
14:00
26.10.
Hansa Rostock - 1860 München
14:00
Date
14
Result
02.11.
FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
02.11.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt
14:00
02.11.
Preußen Münster - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
02.11.
Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
02.11.
MSV Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
02.11.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock
14:00
02.11.
1860 München - Viktoria Köln
14:00
02.11.
FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC
14:00
02.11.
SV Meppen - Bayern München II
14:00
02.11.
Waldhof Mannheim - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
Date
15
Result
09.11.
Chemnitzer FC - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
09.11.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Kaiserslautern
14:00
09.11.
Preußen Münster - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
09.11.
Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau
14:00
09.11.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
09.11.
SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Meppen
14:00
09.11.
Bayern München II - FC Magdeburg
14:00
09.11.
Hallescher FC - 1860 München
14:00
09.11.
Viktoria Köln - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
09.11.
Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg
14:00
Date
16
Result
14:00
FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster
14:00
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
14:00
Würzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
14:00
Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
14:00
14:00
MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln
14:00
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
14:00
14:00
1860 München - Bayern München II
14:00
14:00
FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
14:00
SV Meppen - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
14:00
Date
17
Result
30.11.
Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
30.11.
Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau
14:00
30.11.
Preußen Münster - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
30.11.
Ingolstadt - SV Meppen
14:00
30.11.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Magdeburg
14:00
30.11.
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1860 München
14:00
30.11.
Bayern München II - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
30.11.
Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg
14:00
30.11.
Viktoria Köln - Kaiserslautern
14:00
30.11.
Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
Date
18
Result
07.12.
Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau
14:00
07.12.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hansa Rostock
14:00
07.12.
Würzburger Kickers - Viktoria Köln
14:00
07.12.
Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC
14:00
07.12.
MSV Duisburg - Bayern München II
14:00
07.12.
Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
07.12.
1860 München - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
07.12.
FC Magdeburg - Ingolstadt
14:00
07.12.
SV Meppen - Preußen Münster
14:00
07.12.
Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
Date
19
Result
14.12.
FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
14.12.
Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Meppen
14:00
14.12.
Preußen Münster - FC Magdeburg
14:00
14.12.
Ingolstadt - 1860 München
14:00
14.12.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
14.12.
SpVgg Unterhaching - MSV Duisburg
14:00
14.12.
Bayern München II - Kaiserslautern
14:00
14.12.
Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
14.12.
Viktoria Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
14.12.
Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Date
20
Result
21.12.
Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
21.12.
Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
21.12.
Bayern München II - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
21.12.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern
14:00
21.12.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - MSV Duisburg
14:00
21.12.
Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
21.12.
Preußen Münster - 1860 München
14:00
21.12.
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Magdeburg
14:00
21.12.
FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen
14:00
21.12.
Viktoria Köln - Hansa Rostock
14:00
Date
21
Result
25.01.
FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau
14:00
25.01.
1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
25.01.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster
14:00
25.01.
MSV Duisburg - Ingolstadt
14:00
25.01.
Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
25.01.
Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
25.01.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bayern München II
14:00
25.01.
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC
14:00
25.01.
Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Köln
14:00
25.01.
SV Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Date
22
Result
01.02.
SV Meppen - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
01.02.
SpVgg Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
01.02.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
01.02.
Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern
14:00
01.02.
Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg
14:00
01.02.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
01.02.
FSV Zwickau - 1860 München
14:00
01.02.
Waldhof Mannheim - FC Magdeburg
14:00
01.02.
Hallescher FC - Viktoria Köln
14:00
01.02.
Bayern München II - Hansa Rostock
14:00
Date
23
Result
08.02.
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau
14:00
08.02.
MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
08.02.
Kaiserslautern - Preußen Münster
14:00
08.02.
Würzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt
14:00
08.02.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
08.02.
Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
08.02.
Viktoria Köln - Bayern München II
14:00
08.02.
Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC
14:00
08.02.
FC Magdeburg - SV Meppen
14:00
08.02.
1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Date
24
Result
15.02.
FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
15.02.
Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
15.02.
Preußen Münster - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
15.02.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern
14:00
15.02.
FSV Zwickau - MSV Duisburg
14:00
15.02.
Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
15.02.
SV Meppen - 1860 München
14:00
15.02.
Bayern München II - Hallescher FC
14:00
15.02.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Viktoria Köln
14:00
15.02.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock
14:00
Date
25
Result
22.02.
Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau
14:00
22.02.
Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
22.02.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster
14:00
22.02.
Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt
14:00
22.02.
Viktoria Köln - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
22.02.
Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
22.02.
Chemnitzer FC - Bayern München II
14:00
22.02.
1860 München - FC Magdeburg
14:00
22.02.
Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen
14:00
22.02.
MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Date
26
Result
29.02.
1860 München - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
29.02.
Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
29.02.
FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
29.02.
Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
14:00
29.02.
SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg
14:00
29.02.
FC Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
29.02.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München II
14:00
29.02.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC
14:00
29.02.
Ingolstadt - Viktoria Köln
14:00
29.02.
Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock
14:00
Date
27
Result
07.03.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - FSV Zwickau
14:00
07.03.
Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
07.03.
Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster
14:00
07.03.
Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt
14:00
07.03.
Bayern München II - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
07.03.
Chemnitzer FC - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
07.03.
Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 München
14:00
07.03.
MSV Duisburg - FC Magdeburg
14:00
07.03.
Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen
14:00
07.03.
Würzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Date
28
Result
14.03.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
14.03.
Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
14.03.
SV Meppen - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
14.03.
FC Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
14:00
14.03.
1860 München - MSV Duisburg
14:00
14.03.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
14.03.
Ingolstadt - Bayern München II
14:00
14.03.
Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC
14:00
14.03.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Köln
14:00
14.03.
FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
14:00
Date
29
Result
18.03.
Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim
19:00
18.03.
Viktoria Köln - FSV Zwickau
19:00
18.03.
Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
19:00
18.03.
Bayern München II - Preußen Münster
19:00
18.03.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
19:00
18.03.
Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Großaspach
19:00
18.03.
MSV Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
19:00
18.03.
Kaiserslautern - 1860 München
19:00
18.03.
Würzburger Kickers - FC Magdeburg
19:00
18.03.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Meppen
19:00
Date
30
Result
21.03.
MSV Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
21.03.
FC Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
21.03.
1860 München - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
21.03.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Kaiserslautern
14:00
21.03.
Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
21.03.
Preußen Münster - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
21.03.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München II
14:00
21.03.
FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC
14:00
21.03.
Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln
14:00
21.03.
SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock
14:00
Date
31
Result
28.03.
Bayern München II - FSV Zwickau
14:00
28.03.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
28.03.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster
14:00
28.03.
Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt
14:00
28.03.
Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg
14:00
28.03.
Würzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
28.03.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1860 München
14:00
28.03.
Hansa Rostock - FC Magdeburg
14:00
28.03.
Viktoria Köln - SV Meppen
14:00
28.03.
Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Date
32
Result
04.04.
Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
04.04.
Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
04.04.
MSV Duisburg - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
04.04.
Preußen Münster - Ingolstadt
14:00
04.04.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
04.04.
FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
04.04.
Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern München II
14:00
04.04.
SV Meppen - Hallescher FC
14:00
04.04.
FC Magdeburg - Viktoria Köln
14:00
04.04.
1860 München - Hansa Rostock
14:00
Date
33
Result
11.04.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau
14:00
11.04.
Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
11.04.
Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster
14:00
11.04.
Würzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern
14:00
11.04.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - MSV Duisburg
14:00
11.04.
Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
11.04.
Viktoria Köln - 1860 München
14:00
11.04.
Hallescher FC - FC Magdeburg
14:00
11.04.
Bayern München II - SV Meppen
14:00
11.04.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Date
34
Result
18.04.
Würzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
18.04.
Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
18.04.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Preußen Münster
14:00
18.04.
FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt
14:00
18.04.
Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
18.04.
SV Meppen - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
18.04.
FC Magdeburg - Bayern München II
14:00
18.04.
1860 München - Hallescher FC
14:00
18.04.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Köln
14:00
18.04.
MSV Duisburg - Hansa Rostock
14:00
Date
35
Result
25.04.
Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau
14:00
25.04.
Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
25.04.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Würzburger Kickers
14:00
25.04.
Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern
14:00
25.04.
Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg
14:00
25.04.
Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
25.04.
Bayern München II - 1860 München
14:00
25.04.
SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Magdeburg
14:00
25.04.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen
14:00
25.04.
Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Date
36
Result
02.05.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Chemnitzer FC
14:00
02.05.
FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
02.05.
Waldhof Mannheim - Preußen Münster
14:00
02.05.
SV Meppen - Ingolstadt
14:00
02.05.
FC Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
02.05.
1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
02.05.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern München II
14:00
02.05.
MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC
14:00
02.05.
Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Köln
14:00
02.05.
Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock
14:00
Date
37
Result
09.05.
FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC
13:30
09.05.
Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen 05
13:30
09.05.
Viktoria Köln - Würzburger Kickers
13:30
09.05.
Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern
13:30
09.05.
Bayern München II - MSV Duisburg
13:30
09.05.
SpVgg Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena
13:30
09.05.
Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1860 München
13:30
09.05.
Ingolstadt - FC Magdeburg
13:30
09.05.
Preußen Münster - SV Meppen
13:30
09.05.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim
13:30
Date
38
Result
16.05.
Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau
13:30
16.05.
SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
16.05.
FC Magdeburg - Preußen Münster
13:30
16.05.
1860 München - Ingolstadt
13:30
16.05.
Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Großaspach
13:30
16.05.
MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching
13:30
16.05.
Kaiserslautern - Bayern München II
13:30
16.05.
Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC
13:30
16.05.
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Viktoria Köln
13:30
16.05.
Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock
13:30