Pregled
Grupe
Raspored
Finale

06

March

Libertadores
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
06. March 2019. 23:15
FINALE
23. November 2019. 00:00
CITY
PLACE
TEAMS
32
GROUPS
8
P
Group A
M
Points
Goals
1.
Internacional
6
14
11 - 6
2.
River Plate
6
10
10 - 5
3.
Palestino
6
7
7 - 7
4.
Alianza Lima
6
1
2 - 12
06.03.
Palestino - Internacional
0-1
07.03.
Alianza Lima - River Plate
1-1
14.03.
Internacional - Alianza Lima
2-0
14.03.
River Plate - Palestino
0-0
03.04.
Palestino - Alianza Lima
3-0
04.04.
Internacional - River Plate
2-2
10.04.
Internacional - Palestino
3-2
12.04.
River Plate - Alianza Lima
3-0
25.04.
Palestino - River Plate
0-2
25.04.
Alianza Lima - Internacional
0-1
08.05.
River Plate - Internacional
2-2
08.05.
Alianza Lima - Palestino
1-2
P
Group B
M
Points
Goals
1.
Cruzeiro
6
15
11 - 2
2.
Emelec
6
9
6 - 5
3.
Deportivo Lara
6
5
4 - 10
4.
Huracán
6
4
5 - 9
07.03.
Huracán - Cruzeiro
0-1
08.03.
Deportivo Lara - Emelec
0-0
15.03.
Emelec - Huracán
0-0
28.03.
Cruzeiro - Deportivo Lara
2-0
04.04.
Emelec - Cruzeiro
0-1
04.04.
Deportivo Lara - Huracán
2-1
11.04.
Cruzeiro - Huracán
4-0
12.04.
Emelec - Deportivo Lara
2-2
22:00
Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro
0-2
24.04.
Huracán - Emelec
1-2
09.05.
Cruzeiro - Emelec
1-2
09.05.
Huracán - Deportivo Lara
3-0
P
Group C
M
Points
Goals
1.
Olimpia
6
9
9 - 6
2.
Godoy Cruz
6
9
5 - 3
3.
Sporting Cristal
6
7
8 - 11
4.
Universidad de Concepción
6
6
9 - 11
05.03.
Godoy Cruz - Olimpia
0-0
06.03.
Universidad de Concepción - Sporting Cristal
5-4
12.03.
Olimpia - Universidad de Concepción
1-1
13.03.
Sporting Cristal - Godoy Cruz
1-1
04.04.
Universidad de Concepción - Godoy Cruz
0-0
05.04.
Sporting Cristal - Olimpia
0-3
10.04.
Olimpia - Godoy Cruz
2-1
11.04.
Sporting Cristal - Universidad de Concepción
2-0
24.04.
Universidad de Concepción - Olimpia
3-3
24.04.
Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal
2-0
10.05.
Olimpia - Sporting Cristal
0-1
10.05.
Godoy Cruz - Universidad de Concepción
1-0
P
Group D
M
Points
Goals
1.
Flamengo
6
10
11 - 5
2.
LDU Quito
6
10
12 - 8
3.
Peñarol
6
10
7 - 5
4.
San José
6
4
7 - 19
05.03.
San José - Flamengo
0-1
08.03.
LDU Quito - Peñarol
2-0
14.03.
Flamengo - LDU Quito
3-1
14.03.
Peñarol - San José
4-0
03.04.
San José - LDU Quito
3-3
04.04.
Flamengo - Peñarol
0-1
10.04.
Peñarol - LDU Quito
1-0
12.04.
Flamengo - San José
6-1
25.04.
LDU Quito - Flamengo
2-1
25.04.
San José - Peñarol
3-1
09.05.
Peñarol - Flamengo
0-0
09.05.
LDU Quito - San José
4-0
P
Group E
M
Points
Goals
1.
Cerro Porteño
6
13
10 - 5
2.
Nacional
6
13
5 - 2
3.
Atlético Mineiro
6
6
6 - 10
4.
Zamora
6
3
6 - 10
06.03.
Atlético Mineiro - Cerro Porteño
0-1
07.03.
Zamora - Nacional
0-1
13.03.
Nacional - Atlético Mineiro
1-0
13.03.
Cerro Porteño - Zamora
2-1
03.04.
Cerro Porteño - Nacional
1-0
04.04.
Atlético Mineiro - Zamora
3-2
11.04.
Cerro Porteño - Atlético Mineiro
4-1
11.04.
Nacional - Zamora
1-0
24.04.
Atlético Mineiro - Nacional
0-1
25.04.
Zamora - Cerro Porteño
2-1
08.05.
Nacional - Cerro Porteño
1-1
08.05.
Zamora - Atlético Mineiro
1-2
P
Group F
M
Points
Goals
1.
Palmeiras
6
15
13 - 1
2.
San Lorenzo
6
10
4 - 2
3.
Melgar
6
7
2 - 9
4.
Atlético Junior
6
3
1 - 8
05.03.
Melgar - San Lorenzo
0-0
07.03.
Atlético Junior - Palmeiras
0-2
12.03.
Palmeiras - Melgar
3-0
13.03.
San Lorenzo - Atlético Junior
1-0
03.04.
San Lorenzo - Palmeiras
1-0
03.04.
Melgar - Atlético Junior
1-0
10.04.
San Lorenzo - Melgar
2-0
11.04.
Palmeiras - Atlético Junior
3-0
26.04.
Atlético Junior - San Lorenzo
1-0
26.04.
Melgar - Palmeiras
0-4
09.05.
Palmeiras - San Lorenzo
1-0
09.05.
Atlético Junior - Melgar
0-1
P
Group G
M
Points
Goals
1.
Boca Juniors
6
11
11 - 6
2.
Athletico Paranaense
6
9
11 - 6
3.
Deportes Tolima
6
8
7 - 8
4.
Jorge Wilstermann
6
5
5 - 14
06.03.
Deportes Tolima - Athletico Paranaense
1-0
06.03.
Jorge Wilstermann - Boca Juniors
0-0
12.03.
Boca Juniors - Deportes Tolima
3-0
15.03.
Athletico Paranaense - Jorge Wilstermann
4-0
03.04.
Athletico Paranaense - Boca Juniors
3-0
04.04.
Deportes Tolima - Jorge Wilstermann
2-2
10.04.
Athletico Paranaense - Deportes Tolima
1-0
11.04.
Boca Juniors - Jorge Wilstermann
4-0
25.04.
Jorge Wilstermann - Athletico Paranaense
3-2
25.04.
Deportes Tolima - Boca Juniors
2-2
10.05.
Boca Juniors - Athletico Paranaense
2-1
10.05.
Jorge Wilstermann - Deportes Tolima
0-2
P
Group H
M
Points
Goals
1.
Libertad
6
12
11 - 7
2.
Grêmio
6
10
8 - 4
3.
Universidad Católica
6
7
7 - 11
4.
Rosario Central
6
5
6 - 10
06.03.
Libertad - Universidad Católica
4-1
07.03.
Rosario Central - Grêmio
1-1
13.03.
Grêmio - Libertad
0-1
14.03.
Universidad Católica - Rosario Central
2-1
05.04.
Universidad Católica - Grêmio
1-0
05.04.
Libertad - Rosario Central
2-0
11.04.
Universidad Católica - Libertad
2-3
11.04.
Grêmio - Rosario Central
3-1
24.04.
Libertad - Grêmio
0-2
25.04.
Rosario Central - Universidad Católica
1-1
09.05.
Grêmio - Universidad Católica
2-0
09.05.
Rosario Central - Libertad
2-1
Date
Matches
Result
05.03.
Melgar - San Lorenzo
0-0
05.03.
Godoy Cruz - Olimpia
0-0
05.03.
San José - Flamengo
0-1
06.03.
Libertad - Universidad Católica
4-1
06.03.
Deportes Tolima - Athletico Paranaense
1-0
06.03.
Jorge Wilstermann - Boca Juniors
0-0
06.03.
Palestino - Internacional
0-1
06.03.
Atlético Mineiro - Cerro Porteño
0-1
06.03.
Universidad de Concepción - Sporting Cristal
5-4
07.03.
Alianza Lima - River Plate
1-1
07.03.
Zamora - Nacional
0-1
07.03.
Atlético Junior - Palmeiras
0-2
07.03.
Rosario Central - Grêmio
1-1
07.03.
Huracán - Cruzeiro
0-1
08.03.
LDU Quito - Peñarol
2-0
08.03.
Deportivo Lara - Emelec
0-0
12.03.
Palmeiras - Melgar
3-0
12.03.
Olimpia - Universidad de Concepción
1-1
12.03.
Boca Juniors - Deportes Tolima
3-0
13.03.
Nacional - Atlético Mineiro
1-0
13.03.
Grêmio - Libertad
0-1
13.03.
Sporting Cristal - Godoy Cruz
1-1
13.03.
Cerro Porteño - Zamora
2-1
13.03.
San Lorenzo - Atlético Junior
1-0
14.03.
Internacional - Alianza Lima
2-0
14.03.
River Plate - Palestino
0-0
14.03.
Universidad Católica - Rosario Central
2-1
14.03.
Flamengo - LDU Quito
3-1
14.03.
Peñarol - San José
4-0
15.03.
Athletico Paranaense - Jorge Wilstermann
4-0
15.03.
Emelec - Huracán
0-0
28.03.
Cruzeiro - Deportivo Lara
2-0
03.04.
Cerro Porteño - Nacional
1-0
03.04.
San Lorenzo - Palmeiras
1-0
03.04.
San José - LDU Quito
3-3
03.04.
Palestino - Alianza Lima
3-0
03.04.
Melgar - Atlético Junior
1-0
03.04.
Athletico Paranaense - Boca Juniors
3-0
04.04.
Internacional - River Plate
2-2
04.04.
Atlético Mineiro - Zamora
3-2
04.04.
Universidad de Concepción - Godoy Cruz
0-0
04.04.
Emelec - Cruzeiro
0-1
04.04.
Deportivo Lara - Huracán
2-1
04.04.
Flamengo - Peñarol
0-1
04.04.
Deportes Tolima - Jorge Wilstermann
2-2
05.04.
Universidad Católica - Grêmio
1-0
05.04.
Libertad - Rosario Central
2-0
05.04.
Sporting Cristal - Olimpia
0-3
10.04.
Olimpia - Godoy Cruz
2-1
10.04.
Athletico Paranaense - Deportes Tolima
1-0
10.04.
Internacional - Palestino
3-2
10.04.
San Lorenzo - Melgar
2-0
10.04.
Peñarol - LDU Quito
1-0
11.04.
Cerro Porteño - Atlético Mineiro
4-1
11.04.
Nacional - Zamora
1-0
11.04.
Cruzeiro - Huracán
4-0
11.04.
Sporting Cristal - Universidad de Concepción
2-0
11.04.
Palmeiras - Atlético Junior
3-0
11.04.
Universidad Católica - Libertad
2-3
11.04.
Grêmio - Rosario Central
3-1
11.04.
Boca Juniors - Jorge Wilstermann
4-0
12.04.
River Plate - Alianza Lima
3-0
12.04.
Flamengo - San José
6-1
12.04.
Emelec - Deportivo Lara
2-2
22:00
Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro
0-2
24.04.
Universidad de Concepción - Olimpia
3-3
24.04.
Libertad - Grêmio
0-2
24.04.
Huracán - Emelec
1-2
24.04.
Atlético Mineiro - Nacional
0-1
24.04.
Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal
2-0
25.04.
Palestino - River Plate
0-2
25.04.
Rosario Central - Universidad Católica
1-1
25.04.
Jorge Wilstermann - Athletico Paranaense
3-2
25.04.
Alianza Lima - Internacional
0-1
25.04.
LDU Quito - Flamengo
2-1
25.04.
San José - Peñarol
3-1
25.04.
Deportes Tolima - Boca Juniors
2-2
25.04.
Zamora - Cerro Porteño
2-1
26.04.
Atlético Junior - San Lorenzo
1-0
26.04.
Melgar - Palmeiras
0-4
08.05.
Nacional - Cerro Porteño
1-1
08.05.
Zamora - Atlético Mineiro
1-2
08.05.
River Plate - Internacional
2-2
08.05.
Alianza Lima - Palestino
1-2
09.05.
Grêmio - Universidad Católica
2-0
09.05.
Rosario Central - Libertad
2-1
09.05.
Cruzeiro - Emelec
1-2
09.05.
Huracán - Deportivo Lara
3-0
09.05.
Palmeiras - San Lorenzo
1-0
09.05.
Atlético Junior - Melgar
0-1
09.05.
Peñarol - Flamengo
0-0
09.05.
LDU Quito - San José
4-0
10.05.
Olimpia - Sporting Cristal
0-1
10.05.
Godoy Cruz - Universidad de Concepción
1-0
10.05.
Boca Juniors - Athletico Paranaense
2-1
10.05.
Jorge Wilstermann - Deportes Tolima
0-2