Preview
Table
Fixtures

02

August

League Two
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
02. August 2019. 20:45
END
02. May 2020. 13:30
TEAMS
24
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 5
Result
24.08.
Macclesfield Town - Scunthorpe United
16:00
24.08.
Mansfield Town - Stevenage
16:00
24.08.
Morecambe - Exeter City
16:00
24.08.
Newport County - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
24.08.
Plymouth Argyle - Walsall
16:00
24.08.
Bradford City - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
24.08.
Cambridge United - Oldham Athletic
16:00
24.08.
Carlisle United - Salford City
16:00
24.08.
Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town
16:00
24.08.
Colchester United - Northampton Town
16:00
24.08.
Grimsby Town - Port Vale
16:00
24.08.
Leyton Orient - Crawley Town
16:00
P
League Two
M
Points
Goals
1.
Crewe Alexandra
4
3
0
1
5 - 5
9
2.
Bradford City
4
2
2
0
5 - 1
8
3.
Cambridge United
4
2
2
0
5 - 3
8
4.
Exeter City
4
2
2
0
3 - 1
8
5.
Cheltenham Town
4
2
1
1
6 - 2
7
6.
Plymouth Argyle
4
2
1
1
6 - 3
7
7.
Swindon Town
4
2
1
1
6 - 4
7
8.
Forest Green Rovers
4
2
1
1
4 - 3
7
9.
Leyton Orient
4
2
1
1
4 - 5
7
10.
Macclesfield Town
4
2
0
2
5 - 3
6
11.
Port Vale
4
1
3
0
5 - 4
6
12.
Newport County
4
1
3
0
3 - 2
6
13.
Mansfield Town
4
1
2
1
8 - 7
5
14.
Grimsby Town
4
1
2
1
5 - 4
5
15.
Salford City
4
1
2
1
5 - 5
5
16.
Walsall
4
1
2
1
2 - 2
5
17.
Morecambe
4
1
2
1
3 - 4
5
18.
Crawley Town
4
1
1
2
6 - 6
4
19.
Northampton Town
4
1
1
2
3 - 4
4
20.
Carlisle United
4
1
0
3
4 - 8
3
21.
Colchester United
4
0
2
2
4 - 6
2
22.
Stevenage
4
0
1
3
0 - 4
1
23.
Oldham Athletic
4
0
1
3
1 - 6
1
24.
Scunthorpe United
4
0
1
3
5 - 11
1
Date
Round 4
Result
20.08.
Cambridge United - Scunthorpe United
3-2
20.08.
Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United
2-0
20.08.
Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra
1-2
20.08.
Grimsby Town - Colchester United
2-2
20.08.
Macclesfield Town - Morecambe
0-1
20.08.
Mansfield Town - Leyton Orient
2-3
20.08.
Oldham Athletic - Exeter City
0-0
20.08.
Plymouth Argyle - Salford City
2-2
20.08.
Port Vale - Forest Green Rovers
2-1
20.08.
Stevenage - Bradford City
0-1
20.08.
Swindon Town - Northampton Town
0-1
20.08.
Walsall - Newport County
0-0
Date
1
Result
03.08.
Salford City - Stevenage
2-0
03.08.
Bradford City - Cambridge United
0-0
03.08.
Carlisle United - Crawley Town
2-1
03.08.
Colchester United - Port Vale
1-1
03.08.
Crewe Alexandra - Plymouth Argyle
0-3
03.08.
Exeter City - Macclesfield Town
1-0
03.08.
Forest Green Rovers - Oldham Athletic
1-0
03.08.
Leyton Orient - Cheltenham Town
1-0
03.08.
Morecambe - Grimsby Town
0-2
03.08.
Newport County - Mansfield Town
2-2
03.08.
Northampton Town - Walsall
0-1
03.08.
Scunthorpe United - Swindon Town
0-2
Date
2
Result
10.08.
Grimsby Town - Bradford City
1-1
10.08.
Cambridge United - Newport County
0-0
10.08.
Cheltenham Town - Scunthorpe United
4-1
10.08.
Crawley Town - Salford City
2-0
10.08.
Macclesfield Town - Leyton Orient
3-0
10.08.
Mansfield Town - Morecambe
2-2
10.08.
Oldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra
1-2
10.08.
Plymouth Argyle - Colchester United
1-0
10.08.
Port Vale - Northampton Town
1-1
10.08.
Stevenage - Exeter City
0-1
10.08.
Swindon Town - Carlisle United
3-2
10.08.
Walsall - Forest Green Rovers
1-1
Date
3
Result
17.08.
Bradford City - Oldham Athletic
3-0
17.08.
Carlisle United - Mansfield Town
0-2
17.08.
Colchester United - Cambridge United
1-2
17.08.
Crewe Alexandra - Walsall
1-0
17.08.
Exeter City - Swindon Town
1-1
17.08.
Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town
1-0
17.08.
Leyton Orient - Stevenage
0-0
17.08.
Morecambe - Cheltenham Town
0-0
17.08.
Newport County - Plymouth Argyle
1-0
17.08.
Northampton Town - Macclesfield Town
1-2
17.08.
Salford City - Port Vale
1-1
17.08.
Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town
2-2
Date
4
Result
20.08.
Cambridge United - Scunthorpe United
3-2
20.08.
Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United
2-0
20.08.
Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra
1-2
20.08.
Grimsby Town - Colchester United
2-2
20.08.
Macclesfield Town - Morecambe
0-1
20.08.
Mansfield Town - Leyton Orient
2-3
20.08.
Oldham Athletic - Exeter City
0-0
20.08.
Plymouth Argyle - Salford City
2-2
20.08.
Port Vale - Forest Green Rovers
2-1
20.08.
Stevenage - Bradford City
0-1
20.08.
Swindon Town - Northampton Town
0-1
20.08.
Walsall - Newport County
0-0
Date
5
Result
24.08.
Macclesfield Town - Scunthorpe United
16:00
24.08.
Mansfield Town - Stevenage
16:00
24.08.
Morecambe - Exeter City
16:00
24.08.
Newport County - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
24.08.
Plymouth Argyle - Walsall
16:00
24.08.
Bradford City - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
24.08.
Cambridge United - Oldham Athletic
16:00
24.08.
Carlisle United - Salford City
16:00
24.08.
Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town
16:00
24.08.
Colchester United - Northampton Town
16:00
24.08.
Grimsby Town - Port Vale
16:00
24.08.
Leyton Orient - Crawley Town
16:00
Date
6
Result
31.08.
Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town
16:00
31.08.
Crewe Alexandra - Bradford City
16:00
31.08.
Exeter City - Mansfield Town
16:00
31.08.
Forest Green Rovers - Newport County
16:00
31.08.
Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
31.08.
Oldham Athletic - Colchester United
16:00
31.08.
Port Vale - Cambridge United
16:00
31.08.
Salford City - Leyton Orient
16:00
31.08.
Scunthorpe United - Carlisle United
16:00
31.08.
Stevenage - Macclesfield Town
16:00
31.08.
Swindon Town - Morecambe
16:00
31.08.
Walsall - Grimsby Town
16:00
Date
7
Result
07.09.
Bradford City - Northampton Town
16:00
07.09.
Cambridge United - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
07.09.
Carlisle United - Exeter City
16:00
07.09.
Cheltenham Town - Stevenage
16:00
07.09.
Colchester United - Walsall
16:00
07.09.
Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
07.09.
Leyton Orient - Swindon Town
16:00
07.09.
Macclesfield Town - Crawley Town
16:00
07.09.
Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United
16:00
07.09.
Morecambe - Salford City
16:00
07.09.
Newport County - Port Vale
16:00
07.09.
Plymouth Argyle - Oldham Athletic
16:00
Date
8
Result
14.09.
Crawley Town - Mansfield Town
16:00
14.09.
Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge United
16:00
14.09.
Exeter City - Leyton Orient
16:00
14.09.
Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United
16:00
14.09.
Northampton Town - Newport County
16:00
14.09.
Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town
16:00
14.09.
Port Vale - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
14.09.
Salford City - Cheltenham Town
16:00
14.09.
Scunthorpe United - Morecambe
16:00
14.09.
Stevenage - Carlisle United
16:00
14.09.
Swindon Town - Macclesfield Town
16:00
14.09.
Walsall - Bradford City
16:00
Date
9
Result
17.09.
Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers
20:45
17.09.
Cheltenham Town - Bradford City
20:45
17.09.
Crawley Town - Plymouth Argyle
20:45
17.09.
Exeter City - Port Vale
20:45
17.09.
Leyton Orient - Crewe Alexandra
20:45
17.09.
Macclesfield Town - Newport County
20:45
17.09.
Mansfield Town - Cambridge United
20:45
17.09.
Morecambe - Walsall
20:45
17.09.
Salford City - Grimsby Town
20:45
17.09.
Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic
20:45
17.09.
Stevenage - Northampton Town
20:45
17.09.
Swindon Town - Colchester United
20:45
Date
10
Result
21.09.
Bradford City - Carlisle United
16:00
21.09.
Cambridge United - Swindon Town
16:00
21.09.
Colchester United - Leyton Orient
16:00
21.09.
Crewe Alexandra - Salford City
16:00
21.09.
Forest Green Rovers - Stevenage
16:00
21.09.
Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Town
16:00
21.09.
Newport County - Exeter City
16:00
21.09.
Northampton Town - Crawley Town
16:00
21.09.
Oldham Athletic - Morecambe
16:00
21.09.
Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town
16:00
21.09.
Port Vale - Mansfield Town
16:00
21.09.
Walsall - Scunthorpe United
16:00
Date
11
Result
28.09.
Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic
16:00
28.09.
Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
28.09.
Crawley Town - Walsall
16:00
28.09.
Exeter City - Grimsby Town
16:00
28.09.
Leyton Orient - Port Vale
16:00
28.09.
Macclesfield Town - Colchester United
16:00
28.09.
Mansfield Town - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
28.09.
Morecambe - Northampton Town
16:00
28.09.
Salford City - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
28.09.
Scunthorpe United - Bradford City
16:00
28.09.
Stevenage - Cambridge United
16:00
28.09.
Swindon Town - Newport County
16:00
Date
12
Result
05.10.
Bradford City - Swindon Town
16:00
05.10.
Cambridge United - Macclesfield Town
16:00
05.10.
Colchester United - Stevenage
16:00
05.10.
Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City
16:00
05.10.
Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town
16:00
05.10.
Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town
16:00
05.10.
Newport County - Carlisle United
16:00
05.10.
Northampton Town - Leyton Orient
16:00
05.10.
Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town
16:00
05.10.
Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe United
16:00
05.10.
Port Vale - Morecambe
16:00
05.10.
Walsall - Salford City
16:00
Date
13
Result
12.10.
Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
12.10.
Cheltenham Town - Newport County
16:00
12.10.
Crawley Town - Colchester United
16:00
12.10.
Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
12.10.
Leyton Orient - Walsall
16:00
12.10.
Macclesfield Town - Port Vale
16:00
12.10.
Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic
16:00
12.10.
Morecambe - Bradford City
16:00
12.10.
Salford City - Cambridge United
16:00
12.10.
Scunthorpe United - Northampton Town
16:00
12.10.
Stevenage - Grimsby Town
16:00
12.10.
Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Date
14
Result
19.10.
Bradford City - Crawley Town
16:00
19.10.
Cambridge United - Exeter City
16:00
19.10.
Colchester United - Morecambe
16:00
19.10.
Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town
16:00
19.10.
Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town
16:00
19.10.
Grimsby Town - Leyton Orient
16:00
19.10.
Newport County - Scunthorpe United
16:00
19.10.
Northampton Town - Salford City
16:00
19.10.
Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town
16:00
19.10.
Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United
16:00
19.10.
Port Vale - Stevenage
16:00
19.10.
Walsall - Cheltenham Town
16:00
Date
15
Result
22.10.
Bradford City - Port Vale
20:45
22.10.
Cambridge United - Grimsby Town
20:45
22.10.
Carlisle United - Northampton Town
20:45
22.10.
Cheltenham Town - Macclesfield Town
20:45
22.10.
Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United
20:45
22.10.
Mansfield Town - Salford City
20:45
22.10.
Morecambe - Forest Green Rovers
20:45
22.10.
Newport County - Crawley Town
20:45
22.10.
Oldham Athletic - Walsall
20:45
22.10.
Plymouth Argyle - Leyton Orient
20:45
22.10.
Scunthorpe United - Exeter City
20:45
22.10.
Swindon Town - Stevenage
20:45
Date
16
Result
26.10.
Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle
14:00
26.10.
Colchester United - Newport County
16:00
26.10.
Crawley Town - Swindon Town
16:00
26.10.
Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
26.10.
Grimsby Town - Cheltenham Town
16:00
26.10.
Leyton Orient - Carlisle United
16:00
26.10.
Macclesfield Town - Bradford City
16:00
26.10.
Northampton Town - Cambridge United
16:00
26.10.
Port Vale - Oldham Athletic
16:00
26.10.
Salford City - Scunthorpe United
16:00
26.10.
Stevenage - Morecambe
16:00
26.10.
Walsall - Mansfield Town
16:00
Date
17
Result
02.11.
Bradford City - Exeter City
16:00
02.11.
Cambridge United - Crawley Town
16:00
02.11.
Carlisle United - Macclesfield Town
16:00
02.11.
Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
02.11.
Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale
16:00
02.11.
Mansfield Town - Colchester United
16:00
02.11.
Morecambe - Leyton Orient
16:00
02.11.
Newport County - Salford City
16:00
02.11.
Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town
16:00
02.11.
Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town
16:00
02.11.
Scunthorpe United - Stevenage
16:00
02.11.
Swindon Town - Walsall
16:00
Date
18
Result
16.11.
Colchester United - Bradford City
16:00
16.11.
Crawley Town - Morecambe
16:00
16.11.
Exeter City - Cheltenham Town
16:00
16.11.
Forest Green Rovers - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
16.11.
Grimsby Town - Newport County
16:00
16.11.
Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United
16:00
16.11.
Macclesfield Town - Mansfield Town
16:00
16.11.
Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
16.11.
Port Vale - Carlisle United
16:00
16.11.
Salford City - Swindon Town
16:00
16.11.
Stevenage - Oldham Athletic
16:00
16.11.
Walsall - Cambridge United
16:00
Date
19
Result
16:00
Carlisle United - Cambridge United
16:00
16:00
Cheltenham Town - Colchester United
16:00
16:00
Crawley Town - Exeter City
16:00
16:00
Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe
16:00
16:00
Leyton Orient - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
16:00
Newport County - Oldham Athletic
16:00
16:00
Northampton Town - Grimsby Town
16:00
16:00
Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City
16:00
16:00
Salford City - Macclesfield Town
16:00
16:00
Scunthorpe United - Port Vale
16:00
16:00
Swindon Town - Mansfield Town
16:00
16:00
Walsall - Stevenage
16:00
Date
20
Result
07.12.
Bradford City - Newport County
16:00
07.12.
Cambridge United - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
07.12.
Colchester United - Salford City
16:00
07.12.
Exeter City - Northampton Town
16:00
07.12.
Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United
16:00
07.12.
Grimsby Town - Swindon Town
16:00
07.12.
Macclesfield Town - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
07.12.
Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town
16:00
07.12.
Morecambe - Carlisle United
16:00
07.12.
Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient
16:00
07.12.
Port Vale - Walsall
16:00
07.12.
Stevenage - Crawley Town
16:00
Date
21
Result
14.12.
Carlisle United - Grimsby Town
16:00
14.12.
Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United
16:00
14.12.
Crawley Town - Port Vale
16:00
14.12.
Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town
16:00
14.12.
Leyton Orient - Bradford City
16:00
14.12.
Newport County - Stevenage
16:00
14.12.
Northampton Town - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
14.12.
Plymouth Argyle - Morecambe
16:00
14.12.
Salford City - Exeter City
16:00
14.12.
Scunthorpe United - Colchester United
16:00
14.12.
Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic
16:00
14.12.
Walsall - Macclesfield Town
16:00
Date
22
Result
21.12.
Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United
14:00
21.12.
Bradford City - Salford City
16:00
21.12.
Cambridge United - Leyton Orient
16:00
21.12.
Colchester United - Carlisle United
16:00
21.12.
Exeter City - Walsall
16:00
21.12.
Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town
16:00
21.12.
Macclesfield Town - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
21.12.
Mansfield Town - Northampton Town
16:00
21.12.
Morecambe - Newport County
16:00
21.12.
Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town
16:00
21.12.
Port Vale - Cheltenham Town
16:00
21.12.
Stevenage - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Date
23
Result
26.12.
Leyton Orient - Colchester United
14:00
26.12.
Carlisle United - Bradford City
16:00
26.12.
Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
26.12.
Crawley Town - Northampton Town
16:00
26.12.
Exeter City - Newport County
16:00
26.12.
Macclesfield Town - Grimsby Town
16:00
26.12.
Mansfield Town - Port Vale
16:00
26.12.
Morecambe - Oldham Athletic
16:00
26.12.
Salford City - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
26.12.
Scunthorpe United - Walsall
16:00
26.12.
Stevenage - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
26.12.
Swindon Town - Cambridge United
16:00
Date
24
Result
29.12.
Bradford City - Mansfield Town
16:00
29.12.
Cambridge United - Morecambe
16:00
29.12.
Colchester United - Exeter City
16:00
29.12.
Crewe Alexandra - Scunthorpe United
16:00
29.12.
Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town
16:00
29.12.
Grimsby Town - Crawley Town
16:00
29.12.
Newport County - Leyton Orient
16:00
29.12.
Northampton Town - Cheltenham Town
16:00
29.12.
Oldham Athletic - Salford City
16:00
29.12.
Plymouth Argyle - Stevenage
16:00
29.12.
Port Vale - Swindon Town
16:00
29.12.
Walsall - Carlisle United
16:00
Date
25
Result
01.01.
Bradford City - Morecambe
16:00
01.01.
Cambridge United - Mansfield Town
16:00
01.01.
Colchester United - Crawley Town
16:00
01.01.
Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United
16:00
01.01.
Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City
16:00
01.01.
Grimsby Town - Salford City
16:00
01.01.
Newport County - Cheltenham Town
16:00
01.01.
Northampton Town - Stevenage
16:00
01.01.
Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United
16:00
01.01.
Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town
16:00
01.01.
Port Vale - Macclesfield Town
16:00
01.01.
Walsall - Leyton Orient
16:00
Date
26
Result
04.01.
Swindon Town - Bradford City
16:00
04.01.
Carlisle United - Newport County
16:00
04.01.
Cheltenham Town - Oldham Athletic
16:00
04.01.
Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
04.01.
Exeter City - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
04.01.
Leyton Orient - Northampton Town
16:00
04.01.
Macclesfield Town - Cambridge United
16:00
04.01.
Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town
16:00
04.01.
Morecambe - Port Vale
16:00
04.01.
Salford City - Walsall
16:00
04.01.
Scunthorpe United - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
04.01.
Stevenage - Colchester United
16:00
Date
27
Result
11.01.
Carlisle United - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
11.01.
Cheltenham Town - Walsall
16:00
11.01.
Crawley Town - Bradford City
16:00
11.01.
Exeter City - Cambridge United
16:00
11.01.
Leyton Orient - Grimsby Town
16:00
11.01.
Macclesfield Town - Oldham Athletic
16:00
11.01.
Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
11.01.
Morecambe - Colchester United
16:00
11.01.
Salford City - Northampton Town
16:00
11.01.
Scunthorpe United - Newport County
16:00
11.01.
Stevenage - Port Vale
16:00
11.01.
Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Date
28
Result
18.01.
Bradford City - Scunthorpe United
16:00
18.01.
Cambridge United - Stevenage
16:00
18.01.
Colchester United - Macclesfield Town
16:00
18.01.
Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town
16:00
18.01.
Forest Green Rovers - Salford City
16:00
18.01.
Grimsby Town - Exeter City
16:00
18.01.
Newport County - Swindon Town
16:00
18.01.
Northampton Town - Morecambe
16:00
18.01.
Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United
16:00
18.01.
Plymouth Argyle - Mansfield Town
16:00
18.01.
Port Vale - Leyton Orient
16:00
18.01.
Walsall - Crawley Town
16:00
Date
29
Result
25.01.
Carlisle United - Walsall
16:00
25.01.
Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town
16:00
25.01.
Crawley Town - Grimsby Town
16:00
25.01.
Exeter City - Colchester United
16:00
25.01.
Leyton Orient - Newport County
16:00
25.01.
Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
25.01.
Mansfield Town - Bradford City
16:00
25.01.
Morecambe - Cambridge United
16:00
25.01.
Salford City - Oldham Athletic
16:00
25.01.
Scunthorpe United - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
25.01.
Stevenage - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
25.01.
Swindon Town - Port Vale
16:00
Date
30
Result
28.01.
Bradford City - Cheltenham Town
20:45
28.01.
Cambridge United - Salford City
20:45
28.01.
Colchester United - Swindon Town
20:45
28.01.
Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient
20:45
28.01.
Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United
20:45
28.01.
Grimsby Town - Stevenage
20:45
28.01.
Newport County - Macclesfield Town
20:45
28.01.
Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United
20:45
28.01.
Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town
20:45
28.01.
Plymouth Argyle - Crawley Town
20:45
28.01.
Port Vale - Exeter City
20:45
28.01.
Walsall - Morecambe
20:45
Date
31
Result
01.02.
Cambridge United - Colchester United
16:00
01.02.
Cheltenham Town - Morecambe
16:00
01.02.
Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United
16:00
01.02.
Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
01.02.
Macclesfield Town - Northampton Town
16:00
01.02.
Mansfield Town - Carlisle United
16:00
01.02.
Oldham Athletic - Bradford City
16:00
01.02.
Plymouth Argyle - Newport County
16:00
01.02.
Port Vale - Salford City
16:00
01.02.
Stevenage - Leyton Orient
16:00
01.02.
Swindon Town - Exeter City
16:00
01.02.
Walsall - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Date
32
Result
08.02.
Bradford City - Grimsby Town
16:00
08.02.
Carlisle United - Swindon Town
16:00
08.02.
Colchester United - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
08.02.
Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic
16:00
08.02.
Exeter City - Stevenage
16:00
08.02.
Forest Green Rovers - Walsall
16:00
08.02.
Leyton Orient - Macclesfield Town
16:00
08.02.
Morecambe - Mansfield Town
16:00
08.02.
Newport County - Cambridge United
16:00
08.02.
Northampton Town - Port Vale
16:00
08.02.
Salford City - Crawley Town
16:00
08.02.
Scunthorpe United - Cheltenham Town
16:00
Date
33
Result
11.02.
Bradford City - Stevenage
20:45
11.02.
Carlisle United - Cheltenham Town
20:45
11.02.
Colchester United - Grimsby Town
20:45
11.02.
Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town
20:45
11.02.
Exeter City - Oldham Athletic
20:45
11.02.
Forest Green Rovers - Port Vale
20:45
11.02.
Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town
20:45
11.02.
Morecambe - Macclesfield Town
20:45
11.02.
Newport County - Walsall
20:45
11.02.
Northampton Town - Swindon Town
20:45
11.02.
Salford City - Plymouth Argyle
20:45
11.02.
Scunthorpe United - Cambridge United
20:45
Date
34
Result
15.02.
Cambridge United - Bradford City
16:00
15.02.
Cheltenham Town - Leyton Orient
16:00
15.02.
Crawley Town - Carlisle United
16:00
15.02.
Grimsby Town - Morecambe
16:00
15.02.
Macclesfield Town - Exeter City
16:00
15.02.
Mansfield Town - Newport County
16:00
15.02.
Oldham Athletic - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
15.02.
Plymouth Argyle - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
15.02.
Port Vale - Colchester United
16:00
15.02.
Stevenage - Salford City
16:00
15.02.
Swindon Town - Scunthorpe United
16:00
15.02.
Walsall - Northampton Town
16:00
Date
35
Result
22.02.
Carlisle United - Morecambe
16:00
22.02.
Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town
16:00
22.02.
Crawley Town - Stevenage
16:00
22.02.
Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town
16:00
22.02.
Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic
16:00
22.02.
Newport County - Bradford City
16:00
22.02.
Northampton Town - Exeter City
16:00
22.02.
Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United
16:00
22.02.
Salford City - Colchester United
16:00
22.02.
Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
22.02.
Swindon Town - Grimsby Town
16:00
22.02.
Walsall - Port Vale
16:00
Date
36
Result
29.02.
Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
29.02.
Cambridge United - Carlisle United
16:00
29.02.
Colchester United - Cheltenham Town
16:00
29.02.
Exeter City - Crawley Town
16:00
29.02.
Forest Green Rovers - Leyton Orient
16:00
29.02.
Grimsby Town - Northampton Town
16:00
29.02.
Macclesfield Town - Salford City
16:00
29.02.
Mansfield Town - Swindon Town
16:00
29.02.
Morecambe - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
29.02.
Oldham Athletic - Newport County
16:00
29.02.
Port Vale - Scunthorpe United
16:00
29.02.
Stevenage - Walsall
16:00
Date
37
Result
07.03.
Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town
14:00
07.03.
Carlisle United - Colchester United
16:00
07.03.
Cheltenham Town - Port Vale
16:00
07.03.
Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic
16:00
07.03.
Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage
16:00
07.03.
Leyton Orient - Cambridge United
16:00
07.03.
Newport County - Morecambe
16:00
07.03.
Northampton Town - Mansfield Town
16:00
07.03.
Plymouth Argyle - Macclesfield Town
16:00
07.03.
Salford City - Bradford City
16:00
07.03.
Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
07.03.
Walsall - Exeter City
16:00
Date
38
Result
14.03.
Bradford City - Leyton Orient
16:00
14.03.
Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town
16:00
14.03.
Colchester United - Scunthorpe United
16:00
14.03.
Exeter City - Salford City
16:00
14.03.
Forest Green Rovers - Northampton Town
16:00
14.03.
Grimsby Town - Carlisle United
16:00
14.03.
Macclesfield Town - Walsall
16:00
14.03.
Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
14.03.
Morecambe - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
14.03.
Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town
16:00
14.03.
Port Vale - Crawley Town
16:00
14.03.
Stevenage - Newport County
16:00
Date
39
Result
17.03.
Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra
20:45
17.03.
Crawley Town - Newport County
20:45
17.03.
Exeter City - Scunthorpe United
20:45
17.03.
Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe
20:45
17.03.
Grimsby Town - Cambridge United
20:45
17.03.
Leyton Orient - Plymouth Argyle
20:45
17.03.
Macclesfield Town - Cheltenham Town
20:45
17.03.
Northampton Town - Carlisle United
20:45
17.03.
Port Vale - Bradford City
20:45
17.03.
Salford City - Mansfield Town
20:45
17.03.
Stevenage - Swindon Town
20:45
17.03.
Walsall - Oldham Athletic
20:45
Date
40
Result
21.03.
Bradford City - Macclesfield Town
16:00
21.03.
Cambridge United - Northampton Town
16:00
21.03.
Carlisle United - Leyton Orient
16:00
21.03.
Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town
16:00
21.03.
Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
21.03.
Mansfield Town - Walsall
16:00
21.03.
Morecambe - Stevenage
16:00
21.03.
Newport County - Colchester United
16:00
21.03.
Oldham Athletic - Port Vale
16:00
21.03.
Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City
16:00
21.03.
Scunthorpe United - Salford City
16:00
21.03.
Swindon Town - Crawley Town
16:00
Date
41
Result
28.03.
Colchester United - Mansfield Town
16:00
28.03.
Crawley Town - Cambridge United
16:00
28.03.
Exeter City - Bradford City
16:00
28.03.
Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town
16:00
28.03.
Grimsby Town - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
28.03.
Leyton Orient - Morecambe
16:00
28.03.
Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United
16:00
28.03.
Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic
16:00
28.03.
Port Vale - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
28.03.
Salford City - Newport County
16:00
28.03.
Stevenage - Scunthorpe United
16:00
28.03.
Walsall - Swindon Town
16:00
Date
42
Result
04.04.
Bradford City - Colchester United
16:00
04.04.
Cambridge United - Walsall
16:00
04.04.
Carlisle United - Port Vale
16:00
04.04.
Cheltenham Town - Exeter City
16:00
04.04.
Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town
16:00
04.04.
Mansfield Town - Macclesfield Town
16:00
04.04.
Morecambe - Crawley Town
16:00
04.04.
Newport County - Grimsby Town
16:00
04.04.
Oldham Athletic - Stevenage
16:00
04.04.
Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
04.04.
Scunthorpe United - Leyton Orient
16:00
04.04.
Swindon Town - Salford City
16:00
Date
43
Result
10.04.
Crawley Town - Leyton Orient
16:00
10.04.
Crewe Alexandra - Newport County
16:00
10.04.
Exeter City - Morecambe
16:00
10.04.
Forest Green Rovers - Bradford City
16:00
10.04.
Northampton Town - Colchester United
16:00
10.04.
Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United
16:00
10.04.
Port Vale - Grimsby Town
16:00
10.04.
Salford City - Carlisle United
16:00
10.04.
Scunthorpe United - Macclesfield Town
16:00
10.04.
Stevenage - Mansfield Town
16:00
10.04.
Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town
16:00
10.04.
Walsall - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Date
44
Result
13.04.
Bradford City - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
13.04.
Cambridge United - Port Vale
16:00
13.04.
Carlisle United - Scunthorpe United
16:00
13.04.
Cheltenham Town - Crawley Town
16:00
13.04.
Colchester United - Oldham Athletic
16:00
13.04.
Grimsby Town - Walsall
16:00
13.04.
Leyton Orient - Salford City
16:00
13.04.
Macclesfield Town - Stevenage
16:00
13.04.
Mansfield Town - Exeter City
16:00
13.04.
Morecambe - Swindon Town
16:00
13.04.
Newport County - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
13.04.
Plymouth Argyle - Northampton Town
16:00
Date
45
Result
18.04.
Crawley Town - Macclesfield Town
16:00
18.04.
Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby Town
16:00
18.04.
Exeter City - Carlisle United
16:00
18.04.
Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United
16:00
18.04.
Northampton Town - Bradford City
16:00
18.04.
Oldham Athletic - Plymouth Argyle
16:00
18.04.
Port Vale - Newport County
16:00
18.04.
Salford City - Morecambe
16:00
18.04.
Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town
16:00
18.04.
Stevenage - Cheltenham Town
16:00
18.04.
Swindon Town - Leyton Orient
16:00
18.04.
Walsall - Colchester United
16:00
Date
46
Result
25.04.
Bradford City - Walsall
16:00
25.04.
Cambridge United - Crewe Alexandra
16:00
25.04.
Carlisle United - Stevenage
16:00
25.04.
Cheltenham Town - Salford City
16:00
25.04.
Colchester United - Forest Green Rovers
16:00
25.04.
Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic
16:00
25.04.
Leyton Orient - Exeter City
16:00
25.04.
Macclesfield Town - Swindon Town
16:00
25.04.
Mansfield Town - Crawley Town
16:00
25.04.
Morecambe - Scunthorpe United
16:00
25.04.
Newport County - Northampton Town
16:00
25.04.
Plymouth Argyle - Port Vale
16:00