Preview
Table
Fixtures

03

August

League One
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
03. August 2019. 16:00
END
03. May 2020. 13:00
TEAMS
24
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 5
Result
24.08.
Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City
13:30
24.08.
Portsmouth - Rotherham United
16:00
24.08.
Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town
16:00
24.08.
Bristol Rovers - Oxford United
16:00
24.08.
Coventry City - Gillingham
16:00
24.08.
Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley
16:00
24.08.
Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United
16:00
24.08.
Rochdale - Blackpool
16:00
24.08.
Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion
16:00
24.08.
Sunderland - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
24.08.
Tranmere Rovers - Bury
16:00
24.08.
Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United
16:00
P
League One
M
Points
Goals
1.
Blackpool
4
3
1
0
9 - 4
10
2.
Lincoln City
4
3
0
1
9 - 2
9
3.
Coventry City
4
2
2
0
6 - 3
8
4.
Wycombe Wanderers
4
2
2
0
6 - 3
8
5.
Ipswich Town
4
2
2
0
6 - 4
8
6.
Sunderland
4
2
2
0
6 - 4
8
7.
Fleetwood Town
4
2
1
1
8 - 6
7
8.
Shrewsbury Town
4
2
1
1
4 - 3
7
9.
Burton Albion
4
2
0
2
6 - 5
6
10.
Milton Keynes Dons
3
2
0
1
5 - 4
6
11.
Rotherham United
3
2
0
1
3 - 3
6
12.
Doncaster Rovers
3
1
2
0
5 - 4
5
13.
Rochdale
4
1
2
1
5 - 5
5
14.
Portsmouth
4
1
1
2
6 - 6
4
15.
Peterborough United
4
1
1
2
5 - 6
4
16.
Oxford United
4
1
1
2
5 - 7
4
17.
Bristol Rovers
4
1
1
2
2 - 4
4
18.
Tranmere Rovers
4
1
0
3
7 - 7
3
19.
Gillingham
3
0
2
1
4 - 5
2
20.
AFC Wimbledon
4
0
1
3
4 - 7
1
21.
Accrington Stanley
3
0
1
2
3 - 6
1
22.
Bolton Wanderers
3
0
1
2
0 - 7
1
23.
Bury
0
0
0
0
0 - 0
0
24.
Southend United
4
0
0
4
1 - 10
0
Date
Round 4
Result
20.08.
Bolton Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
20.08.
Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town
2-3
20.08.
Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers
2-0
20.08.
Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers
1-1
20.08.
Gillingham - Blackpool
2-2
20.08.
Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon
2-1
20.08.
Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City
2-1
20.08.
Oxford United - Burton Albion
2-4
20.08.
Portsmouth - Coventry City
3-3
20.08.
Rochdale - Sunderland
1-2
20.08.
Rotherham United - Bury
20.08.
Southend United - Peterborough United
0-2
Date
1
Result
03.08.
AFC Wimbledon - Rotherham United
1-2
03.08.
Blackpool - Bristol Rovers
2-0
03.08.
Burton Albion - Ipswich Town
0-1
03.08.
Bury - Milton Keynes Dons
03.08.
Coventry City - Southend United
1-0
03.08.
Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham
1-1
03.08.
Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley
2-0
03.08.
Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town
1-3
03.08.
Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth
1-0
03.08.
Sunderland - Oxford United
1-1
03.08.
Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale
2-3
03.08.
Wycombe Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers
2-0
Date
2
Result
10.08.
Accrington Stanley - Bury
10.08.
Bolton Wanderers - Coventry City
0-0
10.08.
Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers
0-0
10.08.
Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon
2-1
10.08.
Gillingham - Burton Albion
1-2
10.08.
Ipswich Town - Sunderland
1-1
10.08.
Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town
1-0
10.08.
Oxford United - Peterborough United
1-0
10.08.
Portsmouth - Tranmere Rovers
2-0
10.08.
Rochdale - Doncaster Rovers
1-1
10.08.
Rotherham United - Lincoln City
0-2
10.08.
Southend United - Blackpool
1-3
Date
3
Result
17.08.
Sunderland - Portsmouth
2-1
17.08.
AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley
1-1
17.08.
Blackpool - Oxford United
2-1
17.08.
Burton Albion - Rotherham United
0-1
17.08.
Bury - Gillingham
17.08.
Coventry City - Bristol Rovers
2-0
17.08.
Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town
3-2
17.08.
Lincoln City - Southend United
4-0
17.08.
Peterborough United - Ipswich Town
2-2
17.08.
Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale
0-0
17.08.
Tranmere Rovers - Bolton Wanderers
5-0
17.08.
Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons
3-2
Date
4
Result
20.08.
Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town
2-3
20.08.
Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers
2-0
20.08.
Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers
1-1
20.08.
Gillingham - Blackpool
2-2
20.08.
Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon
2-1
20.08.
Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City
2-1
20.08.
Oxford United - Burton Albion
2-4
20.08.
Portsmouth - Coventry City
3-3
20.08.
Rochdale - Sunderland
1-2
20.08.
Rotherham United - Bury
20.08.
Southend United - Peterborough United
0-2
20.08.
Bolton Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
Date
5
Result
24.08.
Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City
13:30
24.08.
Portsmouth - Rotherham United
16:00
24.08.
Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town
16:00
24.08.
Bristol Rovers - Oxford United
16:00
24.08.
Coventry City - Gillingham
16:00
24.08.
Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley
16:00
24.08.
Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United
16:00
24.08.
Rochdale - Blackpool
16:00
24.08.
Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion
16:00
24.08.
Sunderland - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
24.08.
Tranmere Rovers - Bury
16:00
24.08.
Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United
16:00
Date
6
Result
31.08.
AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
31.08.
Accrington Stanley - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
31.08.
Blackpool - Portsmouth
16:00
31.08.
Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers
16:00
31.08.
Bury - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
31.08.
Gillingham - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
31.08.
Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
31.08.
Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town
16:00
31.08.
Oxford United - Coventry City
16:00
31.08.
Peterborough United - Sunderland
16:00
31.08.
Rotherham United - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
31.08.
Southend United - Rochdale
16:00
Date
7
Result
07.09.
Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon
13:00
07.09.
Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley
16:00
07.09.
Coventry City - Blackpool
16:00
07.09.
Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United
16:00
07.09.
Fleetwood Town - Oxford United
16:00
07.09.
Portsmouth - Southend United
16:00
07.09.
Rochdale - Ipswich Town
16:00
07.09.
Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United
16:00
07.09.
Sunderland - Burton Albion
16:00
07.09.
Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham
16:00
07.09.
Wycombe Wanderers - Lincoln City
16:00
08.09.
Bolton Wanderers - Bury
13:00
Date
8
Result
14.09.
AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
14.09.
Accrington Stanley - Sunderland
16:00
14.09.
Blackpool - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
14.09.
Burton Albion - Coventry City
16:00
14.09.
Bury - Portsmouth
16:00
14.09.
Gillingham - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
14.09.
Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
14.09.
Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers
16:00
14.09.
Oxford United - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
14.09.
Peterborough United - Rochdale
16:00
14.09.
Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
14.09.
Southend United - Fleetwood Town
16:00
Date
9
Result
17.09.
Bristol Rovers - Gillingham
20:45
17.09.
Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon
20:45
17.09.
Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool
20:45
17.09.
Fleetwood Town - Bury
20:45
17.09.
Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town
20:45
17.09.
Portsmouth - Burton Albion
20:45
17.09.
Rochdale - Lincoln City
20:45
17.09.
Shrewsbury Town - Southend United
20:45
17.09.
Sunderland - Rotherham United
20:45
17.09.
Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United
20:45
17.09.
Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley
20:45
17.09.
Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United
21:00
Date
10
Result
21.09.
AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers
16:00
21.09.
Accrington Stanley - Blackpool
16:00
21.09.
Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland
16:00
21.09.
Bury - Coventry City
16:00
21.09.
Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United
16:00
21.09.
Fleetwood Town - Rochdale
16:00
21.09.
Gillingham - Ipswich Town
16:00
21.09.
Lincoln City - Oxford United
16:00
21.09.
Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United
16:00
21.09.
Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
21.09.
Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion
16:00
21.09.
Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth
16:00
Date
11
Result
27.09.
Blackpool - Lincoln City
20:45
27.09.
Burton Albion - Bury
20:45
28.09.
Bristol Rovers - Rotherham United
16:00
28.09.
Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
28.09.
Ipswich Town - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
28.09.
Oxford United - Gillingham
16:00
28.09.
Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
28.09.
Portsmouth - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
28.09.
Rochdale - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
28.09.
Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town
16:00
28.09.
Southend United - Accrington Stanley
16:00
28.09.
Sunderland - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Date
12
Result
05.10.
AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale
16:00
05.10.
Accrington Stanley - Oxford United
16:00
05.10.
Bolton Wanderers - Blackpool
16:00
05.10.
Bury - Bristol Rovers
16:00
05.10.
Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth
16:00
05.10.
Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town
16:00
05.10.
Gillingham - Southend United
16:00
05.10.
Lincoln City - Sunderland
16:00
05.10.
Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion
16:00
05.10.
Rotherham United - Coventry City
16:00
05.10.
Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
05.10.
Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United
16:00
Date
13
Result
12.10.
Blackpool - Rotherham United
16:00
12.10.
Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
12.10.
Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
12.10.
Coventry City - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
12.10.
Ipswich Town - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
12.10.
Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
12.10.
Peterborough United - Lincoln City
16:00
12.10.
Portsmouth - Gillingham
16:00
12.10.
Rochdale - Accrington Stanley
16:00
12.10.
Shrewsbury Town - Bury
16:00
12.10.
Southend United - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
12.10.
Sunderland - Fleetwood Town
16:00
Date
14
Result
18.10.
Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town
20:45
18.10.
Tranmere Rovers - Southend United
20:45
19.10.
AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth
16:00
19.10.
Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town
16:00
19.10.
Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale
16:00
19.10.
Bury - Blackpool
16:00
19.10.
Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers
16:00
19.10.
Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion
16:00
19.10.
Gillingham - Peterborough United
16:00
19.10.
Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City
16:00
19.10.
Rotherham United - Oxford United
16:00
19.10.
Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland
16:00
Date
15
Result
22.10.
Portsmouth - Lincoln City
20:45
22.10.
Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons
20:45
22.10.
Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham
20:45
22.10.
Southend United - Doncaster Rovers
20:45
22.10.
Sunderland - Tranmere Rovers
20:45
22.10.
Blackpool - Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
22.10.
Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers
20:45
22.10.
Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon
20:45
22.10.
Ipswich Town - Rotherham United
20:45
22.10.
Oxford United - Bury
20:45
22.10.
Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley
20:45
20:45
Coventry City - Fleetwood Town
20:45
Date
16
Result
26.10.
Accrington Stanley - Gillingham
16:00
26.10.
Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth
16:00
26.10.
Burton Albion - Blackpool
16:00
26.10.
Bury - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
26.10.
Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
26.10.
Lincoln City - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
26.10.
Oxford United - Rochdale
16:00
26.10.
Peterborough United - Coventry City
16:00
26.10.
Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
26.10.
Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland
16:00
26.10.
Southend United - Ipswich Town
16:00
26.10.
Tranmere Rovers - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Date
17
Result
02.11.
AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City
16:00
02.11.
Blackpool - Peterborough United
16:00
02.11.
Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town
16:00
02.11.
Coventry City - Accrington Stanley
16:00
02.11.
Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion
16:00
02.11.
Gillingham - Rotherham United
16:00
02.11.
Ipswich Town - Bury
16:00
02.11.
Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
02.11.
Portsmouth - Oxford United
16:00
02.11.
Rochdale - Bristol Rovers
16:00
02.11.
Sunderland - Southend United
16:00
02.11.
Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Date
18
Result
16.11.
Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
16.11.
Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
16.11.
Bristol Rovers - Sunderland
16:00
16.11.
Burton Albion - Southend United
16:00
16.11.
Bury - Peterborough United
16:00
16.11.
Coventry City - Rochdale
16:00
16.11.
Doncaster Rovers - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
16.11.
Gillingham - Lincoln City
16:00
16.11.
Oxford United - Ipswich Town
16:00
16.11.
Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town
16:00
16.11.
Rotherham United - Accrington Stanley
16:00
16.11.
Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Date
19
Result
16:00
AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham
16:00
16:00
Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
16:00
Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
16:00
Ipswich Town - Blackpool
16:00
16:00
Lincoln City - Bury
16:00
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United
16:00
16:00
Peterborough United - Burton Albion
16:00
16:00
Rochdale - Portsmouth
16:00
16:00
Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers
16:00
16:00
Southend United - Oxford United
16:00
16:00
Sunderland - Coventry City
16:00
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Date
20
Result
07.12.
Blackpool - Fleetwood Town
16:00
07.12.
Bolton Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
07.12.
Bristol Rovers - Southend United
16:00
07.12.
Burton Albion - Lincoln City
16:00
07.12.
Bury - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
07.12.
Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
07.12.
Gillingham - Sunderland
16:00
07.12.
Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
07.12.
Portsmouth - Peterborough United
16:00
07.12.
Rotherham United - Rochdale
16:00
07.12.
Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley
16:00
08.12.
Coventry City - Ipswich Town
16:00
Date
21
Result
14.12.
AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
14.12.
Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth
16:00
14.12.
Fleetwood Town - Gillingham
16:00
14.12.
Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers
16:00
14.12.
Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
14.12.
Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United
16:00
14.12.
Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
14.12.
Rochdale - Bury
16:00
14.12.
Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City
16:00
14.12.
Southend United - Rotherham United
16:00
14.12.
Sunderland - Blackpool
16:00
14.12.
Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion
16:00
Date
22
Result
21.12.
Blackpool - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
21.12.
Bolton Wanderers - Southend United
16:00
21.12.
Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United
16:00
21.12.
Burton Albion - Rochdale
16:00
21.12.
Bury - Sunderland
16:00
21.12.
Coventry City - Lincoln City
16:00
21.12.
Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley
16:00
21.12.
Gillingham - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
21.12.
Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
21.12.
Portsmouth - Ipswich Town
16:00
21.12.
Rotherham United - Fleetwood Town
16:00
21.12.
Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Date
23
Result
26.12.
Blackpool - Accrington Stanley
16:00
26.12.
Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
26.12.
Burton Albion - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
26.12.
Coventry City - Bury
16:00
26.12.
Ipswich Town - Gillingham
16:00
26.12.
Oxford United - Lincoln City
16:00
26.12.
Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
26.12.
Portsmouth - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
26.12.
Rochdale - Fleetwood Town
16:00
26.12.
Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United
16:00
26.12.
Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
26.12.
Sunderland - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Date
24
Result
29.12.
AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United
16:00
29.12.
Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion
16:00
29.12.
Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
29.12.
Bury - Southend United
16:00
29.12.
Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland
16:00
29.12.
Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers
16:00
29.12.
Gillingham - Rochdale
16:00
29.12.
Lincoln City - Ipswich Town
16:00
29.12.
Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth
16:00
29.12.
Rotherham United - Peterborough United
16:00
29.12.
Tranmere Rovers - Blackpool
16:00
29.12.
Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City
16:00
Date
25
Result
01.01.
AFC Wimbledon - Southend United
16:00
01.01.
Accrington Stanley - Rochdale
16:00
01.01.
Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion
16:00
01.01.
Bury - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
01.01.
Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United
16:00
01.01.
Fleetwood Town - Sunderland
16:00
01.01.
Gillingham - Portsmouth
16:00
01.01.
Lincoln City - Peterborough United
16:00
01.01.
Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers
16:00
01.01.
Rotherham United - Blackpool
16:00
01.01.
Tranmere Rovers - Coventry City
16:00
01.01.
Wycombe Wanderers - Ipswich Town
16:00
Date
26
Result
04.01.
Blackpool - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
04.01.
Bristol Rovers - Bury
16:00
04.01.
Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
04.01.
Coventry City - Rotherham United
16:00
04.01.
Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town
16:00
04.01.
Oxford United - Accrington Stanley
16:00
04.01.
Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
04.01.
Portsmouth - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
04.01.
Rochdale - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
04.01.
Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
04.01.
Southend United - Gillingham
16:00
04.01.
Sunderland - Lincoln City
16:00
Date
27
Result
11.01.
Blackpool - Bury
16:00
11.01.
Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
11.01.
Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town
16:00
11.01.
Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
11.01.
Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley
16:00
11.01.
Oxford United - Rotherham United
16:00
11.01.
Peterborough United - Gillingham
16:00
11.01.
Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
11.01.
Rochdale - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
11.01.
Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City
16:00
11.01.
Southend United - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
11.01.
Sunderland - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Date
28
Result
18.01.
AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United
16:00
18.01.
Accrington Stanley - Southend United
16:00
18.01.
Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth
16:00
18.01.
Bury - Burton Albion
16:00
18.01.
Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City
16:00
18.01.
Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
18.01.
Gillingham - Oxford United
16:00
18.01.
Lincoln City - Blackpool
16:00
18.01.
Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland
16:00
18.01.
Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers
16:00
18.01.
Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town
16:00
18.01.
Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale
16:00
Date
29
Result
24.01.
Southend United - Bury
20:45
25.01.
Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
25.01.
Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town
16:00
25.01.
Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley
16:00
25.01.
Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
25.01.
Ipswich Town - Lincoln City
16:00
25.01.
Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
25.01.
Peterborough United - Rotherham United
16:00
25.01.
Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
25.01.
Rochdale - Gillingham
16:00
25.01.
Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
25.01.
Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Date
30
Result
28.01.
AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion
20:45
28.01.
Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United
20:45
28.01.
Bury - Oxford United
20:45
28.01.
Doncaster Rovers - Southend United
20:45
28.01.
Fleetwood Town - Coventry City
20:45
28.01.
Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town
20:45
28.01.
Lincoln City - Portsmouth
20:45
28.01.
Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale
20:45
28.01.
Rotherham United - Ipswich Town
20:45
28.01.
Tranmere Rovers - Sunderland
20:45
28.01.
Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool
20:45
28.01.
Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers
21:00
Date
31
Result
01.02.
Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
01.02.
Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
01.02.
Bristol Rovers - Coventry City
16:00
01.02.
Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
01.02.
Gillingham - Bury
16:00
01.02.
Ipswich Town - Peterborough United
16:00
01.02.
Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
01.02.
Oxford United - Blackpool
16:00
01.02.
Portsmouth - Sunderland
16:00
01.02.
Rochdale - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
01.02.
Rotherham United - Burton Albion
16:00
01.02.
Southend United - Lincoln City
16:00
Date
32
Result
07.02.
Lincoln City - Rotherham United
20:45
08.02.
AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town
16:00
08.02.
Blackpool - Southend United
16:00
08.02.
Burton Albion - Gillingham
16:00
08.02.
Bury - Accrington Stanley
16:00
08.02.
Coventry City - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
08.02.
Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale
16:00
08.02.
Peterborough United - Oxford United
16:00
08.02.
Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
08.02.
Sunderland - Ipswich Town
16:00
08.02.
Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth
16:00
08.02.
Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers
16:00
Date
33
Result
11.02.
AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town
20:45
11.02.
Blackpool - Gillingham
20:45
11.02.
Burton Albion - Oxford United
20:45
11.02.
Bury - Rotherham United
20:45
11.02.
Coventry City - Portsmouth
20:45
11.02.
Doncaster Rovers - Bolton Wanderers
20:45
11.02.
Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons
20:45
11.02.
Peterborough United - Southend United
20:45
11.02.
Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley
20:45
11.02.
Sunderland - Rochdale
20:45
11.02.
Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers
20:45
11.02.
Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town
20:45
Date
34
Result
15.02.
Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City
16:00
15.02.
Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
15.02.
Bristol Rovers - Blackpool
16:00
15.02.
Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United
16:00
15.02.
Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
15.02.
Ipswich Town - Burton Albion
16:00
15.02.
Milton Keynes Dons - Bury
16:00
15.02.
Oxford United - Sunderland
16:00
15.02.
Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
15.02.
Rochdale - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
15.02.
Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
15.02.
Southend United - Coventry City
16:00
Date
35
Result
22.02.
AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool
16:00
22.02.
Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United
16:00
22.02.
Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth
16:00
22.02.
Ipswich Town - Oxford United
16:00
22.02.
Lincoln City - Gillingham
16:00
22.02.
Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
22.02.
Peterborough United - Bury
16:00
22.02.
Rochdale - Coventry City
16:00
22.02.
Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
22.02.
Southend United - Burton Albion
16:00
22.02.
Sunderland - Bristol Rovers
16:00
22.02.
Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Date
36
Result
29.02.
Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
29.02.
Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town
16:00
29.02.
Blackpool - Ipswich Town
16:00
29.02.
Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley
16:00
29.02.
Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
29.02.
Burton Albion - Peterborough United
16:00
29.02.
Bury - Lincoln City
16:00
29.02.
Coventry City - Sunderland
16:00
29.02.
Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
29.02.
Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
29.02.
Oxford United - Southend United
16:00
29.02.
Portsmouth - Rochdale
16:00
Date
37
Result
07.03.
AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
07.03.
Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
07.03.
Fleetwood Town - Blackpool
16:00
07.03.
Ipswich Town - Coventry City
16:00
07.03.
Lincoln City - Burton Albion
16:00
07.03.
Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
07.03.
Peterborough United - Portsmouth
16:00
07.03.
Rochdale - Rotherham United
16:00
07.03.
Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United
16:00
07.03.
Southend United - Bristol Rovers
16:00
07.03.
Sunderland - Gillingham
16:00
07.03.
Wycombe Wanderers - Bury
16:00
Date
38
Result
14.03.
Blackpool - Sunderland
16:00
14.03.
Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
16:00
14.03.
Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
16:00
14.03.
Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
14.03.
Bury - Rochdale
16:00
14.03.
Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
14.03.
Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
14.03.
Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
16:00
14.03.
Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
14.03.
Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
16:00
14.03.
Rotherham United - Southend United
16:00
14.03.
Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
16:00
Date
39
Result
21.03.
AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
21.03.
Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
21.03.
Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United
16:00
21.03.
Ipswich Town - Portsmouth
16:00
21.03.
Lincoln City - Coventry City
16:00
21.03.
Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham
16:00
21.03.
Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers
16:00
21.03.
Rochdale - Burton Albion
16:00
21.03.
Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool
16:00
21.03.
Southend United - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
21.03.
Sunderland - Bury
16:00
21.03.
Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United
16:00
Date
40
Result
28.03.
Accrington Stanley - Coventry City
16:00
28.03.
Bristol Rovers - Rochdale
16:00
28.03.
Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
28.03.
Bury - Ipswich Town
16:00
28.03.
Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
28.03.
Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
28.03.
Oxford United - Portsmouth
16:00
28.03.
Peterborough United - Blackpool
16:00
28.03.
Rotherham United - Gillingham
16:00
28.03.
Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
28.03.
Southend United - Sunderland
16:00
28.03.
Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Date
41
Result
04.04.
AFC Wimbledon - Bury
16:00
04.04.
Blackpool - Burton Albion
16:00
04.04.
Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City
16:00
04.04.
Coventry City - Peterborough United
16:00
04.04.
Doncaster Rovers - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
04.04.
Gillingham - Accrington Stanley
16:00
04.04.
Ipswich Town - Southend United
16:00
04.04.
Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town
16:00
04.04.
Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers
16:00
04.04.
Rochdale - Oxford United
16:00
04.04.
Sunderland - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
04.04.
Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United
16:00
Date
42
Result
09.04.
Bury - Tranmere Rovers
20:45
10.04.
Oxford United - Bristol Rovers
14:00
10.04.
AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland
16:00
10.04.
Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town
16:00
10.04.
Blackpool - Rochdale
16:00
10.04.
Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
10.04.
Gillingham - Coventry City
16:00
10.04.
Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers
16:00
10.04.
Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
10.04.
Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
10.04.
Rotherham United - Portsmouth
16:00
10.04.
Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Date
43
Result
13.04.
Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion
16:00
13.04.
Coventry City - Oxford United
16:00
13.04.
Doncaster Rovers - Bury
16:00
13.04.
Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City
16:00
13.04.
Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley
16:00
13.04.
Portsmouth - Blackpool
16:00
13.04.
Rochdale - Southend United
16:00
13.04.
Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town
16:00
13.04.
Sunderland - Peterborough United
16:00
13.04.
Tranmere Rovers - Rotherham United
16:00
13.04.
Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
14.04.
Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham
21:00
Date
44
Result
18.04.
Bury - Bolton Wanderers
13:00
18.04.
AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
18.04.
Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers
16:00
18.04.
Blackpool - Coventry City
16:00
18.04.
Burton Albion - Sunderland
16:00
18.04.
Gillingham - Tranmere Rovers
16:00
18.04.
Ipswich Town - Rochdale
16:00
18.04.
Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
18.04.
Oxford United - Fleetwood Town
16:00
18.04.
Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town
16:00
18.04.
Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers
16:00
18.04.
Southend United - Portsmouth
16:00
Date
45
Result
25.04.
Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United
16:00
25.04.
Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City
16:00
25.04.
Coventry City - Burton Albion
16:00
25.04.
Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town
16:00
25.04.
Fleetwood Town - Southend United
16:00
25.04.
Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool
16:00
25.04.
Portsmouth - Bury
16:00
25.04.
Rochdale - Peterborough United
16:00
25.04.
Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon
16:00
25.04.
Sunderland - Accrington Stanley
16:00
25.04.
Tranmere Rovers - Oxford United
16:00
25.04.
Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham
16:00
Date
46
Result
03.05.
AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City
13:00
03.05.
Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers
13:00
03.05.
Blackpool - Doncaster Rovers
13:00
03.05.
Burton Albion - Portsmouth
13:00
03.05.
Bury - Fleetwood Town
13:00
03.05.
Gillingham - Bristol Rovers
13:00
03.05.
Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons
13:00
03.05.
Lincoln City - Rochdale
13:00
03.05.
Oxford United - Bolton Wanderers
13:00
03.05.
Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers
13:00
03.05.
Rotherham United - Sunderland
13:00
03.05.
Southend United - Shrewsbury Town
13:00