Preview
Table
Fixtures

15

February

Premier Division
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
15. February 2019. 20:45
END
25. October 2019. 20:45
TEAMS
10
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 31
Result
13.09.
Bohemians - Waterford
20:45
13.09.
Derry City - Cork City
20:45
13.09.
Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers
20:45
13.09.
St. Patricks Athletic - UC Dublin
20:45
14.09.
Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps
20:45
P
Premier Division
M
Points
Goals
1.
Dundalk
26
19
5
2
52 - 13
62
2.
Shamrock Rovers
28
18
4
6
50 - 17
58
3.
Bohemians
29
14
7
8
41 - 21
49
4.
Derry City
29
12
10
7
44 - 28
46
5.
St. Patricks Athletic
29
12
7
10
24 - 27
43
6.
Sligo Rovers
28
7
11
10
27 - 36
32
7.
Cork City
27
7
9
11
22 - 32
30
8.
Waterford
27
7
6
14
32 - 44
27
9.
Finn Harps
29
6
5
18
23 - 54
23
10.
UC Dublin
28
5
2
21
19 - 62
17
Date
Round 30
Result
30.08.
Finn Harps - St. Patricks Athletic
21:00
30.08.
Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians
21:00
30.08.
Cork City - Sligo Rovers
20:45
30.08.
UC Dublin - Dundalk
20:45
30.08.
Waterford - Derry City
20:45
Date
1
Result
15.02.
Bohemians - Finn Harps
1-0
15.02.
Derry City - UC Dublin
3-0
15.02.
Dundalk - Sligo Rovers
1-1
15.02.
St. Patricks Athletic - Cork City
1-0
15.02.
Waterford - Shamrock Rovers
1-2
Date
2
Result
22.02.
Cork City - Waterford
0-2
22.02.
Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks Athletic
0-1
22.02.
UC Dublin - Bohemians
0-2
22.02.
Finn Harps - Dundalk
1-1
22.02.
Shamrock Rovers - Derry City
2-0
Date
3
Result
25.02.
Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers
1-0
25.02.
Derry City - Waterford
3-2
25.02.
Dundalk - UC Dublin
2-1
25.02.
St. Patricks Athletic - Finn Harps
0-0
25.02.
Sligo Rovers - Cork City
1-2
Date
4
Result
01.03.
Cork City - Derry City
0-0
01.03.
UC Dublin - St. Patricks Athletic
1-1
01.03.
Waterford - Bohemians
0-0
01.03.
Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers
1-2
01.03.
Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk
0-0
Date
16
Result
04.03.
Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps
3-0
10.05.
Bohemians - Dundalk
0-2
10.05.
Cork City - UC Dublin
2-0
10.05.
Derry City - St. Patricks Athletic
1-1
11.05.
Waterford - Sligo Rovers
3-3
Date
5
Result
08.03.
Bohemians - Derry City
1-1
08.03.
Dundalk - Waterford
4-0
08.03.
St. Patricks Athletic - Shamrock Rovers
0-1
08.03.
Finn Harps - Cork City
3-4
09.03.
Sligo Rovers - UC Dublin
1-0
Date
6
Result
15.03.
Cork City - Bohemians
2-0
15.03.
Derry City - Dundalk
0-2
15.03.
UC Dublin - Finn Harps
3-0
15.03.
Waterford - St. Patricks Athletic
2-0
15.03.
Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers
3-0
Date
7
Result
22.03.
Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers
0-1
15.04.
Dundalk - Bohemians
1-0
15.04.
St. Patricks Athletic - Derry City
1-3
15.04.
UC Dublin - Cork City
2-1
15.04.
Sligo Rovers - Waterford
0-0
Date
8
Result
29.03.
Bohemians - St. Patricks Athletic
1-0
29.03.
Derry City - Sligo Rovers
2-0
29.03.
Dundalk - Cork City
1-0
29.03.
Waterford - Finn Harps
4-0
29.03.
Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin
3-1
Date
9
Result
05.04.
Cork City - Shamrock Rovers
1-3
05.04.
St. Patricks Athletic - Dundalk
1-0
05.04.
UC Dublin - Waterford
4-1
05.04.
Finn Harps - Derry City
2-3
06.04.
Sligo Rovers - Bohemians
0-2
Date
10
Result
12.04.
Cork City - St. Patricks Athletic
1-1
12.04.
UC Dublin - Derry City
0-2
12.04.
Sligo Rovers - Dundalk
2-1
12.04.
Finn Harps - Bohemians
0-1
12.04.
Shamrock Rovers - Waterford
2-1
Date
11
Result
19.04.
Bohemians - UC Dublin
3-0
19.04.
Derry City - Shamrock Rovers
0-1
19.04.
Dundalk - Finn Harps
3-0
19.04.
St. Patricks Athletic - Sligo Rovers
2-1
19.04.
Waterford - Cork City
2-0
Date
12
Result
22.04.
UC Dublin - Dundalk
1-3
22.04.
Waterford - Derry City
2-2
22.04.
Cork City - Sligo Rovers
0-0
22.04.
Finn Harps - St. Patricks Athletic
0-2
21:00
Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians
0-1
Date
13
Result
26.04.
Bohemians - Waterford
0-0
26.04.
Derry City - Cork City
2-0
26.04.
St. Patricks Athletic - UC Dublin
2-0
26.04.
Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps
1-1
26.04.
Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers
2-1
Date
14
Result
29.04.
Cork City - Finn Harps
1-1
29.04.
Derry City - Bohemians
0-2
29.04.
UC Dublin - Sligo Rovers
0-2
29.04.
Waterford - Dundalk
0-3
29.04.
Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks Athletic
1-0
Date
15
Result
03.05.
Bohemians - Cork City
0-1
03.05.
Dundalk - Derry City
2-2
03.05.
St. Patricks Athletic - Waterford
0-3
03.05.
Finn Harps - UC Dublin
3-0
04.05.
Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers
2-1
Date
17
Result
17.05.
Cork City - Dundalk
0-2
17.05.
St. Patricks Athletic - Bohemians
1-1
17.05.
UC Dublin - Shamrock Rovers
0-1
17.05.
Finn Harps - Waterford
3-2
18.05.
Sligo Rovers - Derry City
0-0
Date
25
Result
20.05.
Dundalk - Bohemians
2-1
20.05.
UC Dublin - Cork City
0-1
20.05.
Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers
0-3
21.05.
St. Patricks Athletic - Derry City
1-0
13.07.
Sligo Rovers - Waterford
0-0
Date
18
Result
24.05.
Bohemians - Sligo Rovers
1-2
24.05.
Derry City - Finn Harps
4-0
24.05.
Dundalk - St. Patricks Athletic
1-0
24.05.
Waterford - UC Dublin
1-0
24.05.
Shamrock Rovers - Cork City
2-0
Date
19
Result
31.05.
Bohemians - Finn Harps
5-3
31.05.
Dundalk - Sligo Rovers
4-0
31.05.
St. Patricks Athletic - Cork City
1-1
12.07.
Derry City - UC Dublin
0-0
19.08.
Waterford - Shamrock Rovers
1-5
Date
20
Result
08.06.
Shamrock Rovers - Derry City
2-2
08.06.
Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks Athletic
1-1
08.06.
Finn Harps - Dundalk
0-3
15.07.
UC Dublin - Bohemians
1-0
02.09.
Cork City - Waterford
19:45
Date
21
Result
14.06.
Dundalk - UC Dublin
14.06.
St. Patricks Athletic - Finn Harps
1-0
14.06.
Sligo Rovers - Cork City
1-1
14.06.
Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers
2-1
29.07.
Derry City - Waterford
2-0
Date
22
Result
28.06.
Cork City - Derry City
1-4
28.06.
UC Dublin - St. Patricks Athletic
0-1
28.06.
Waterford - Bohemians
1-2
28.06.
Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers
2-0
28.06.
Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk
0-1
Date
23
Result
01.07.
Dundalk - Waterford
3-0
01.07.
St. Patricks Athletic - Shamrock Rovers
0-2
01.07.
Sligo Rovers - UC Dublin
5-1
01.07.
Bohemians - Derry City
0-0
01.07.
Finn Harps - Cork City
0-0
Date
24
Result
05.07.
Derry City - Dundalk
2-2
05.07.
UC Dublin - Finn Harps
1-0
05.07.
Waterford - St. Patricks Athletic
1-2
05.07.
Cork City - Bohemians
0-0
05.07.
Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers
0-0
Date
26
Result
19.07.
Derry City - Sligo Rovers
3-0
19.07.
Dundalk - Cork City
19.07.
Waterford - Finn Harps
0-1
21.07.
Bohemians - St. Patricks Athletic
3-0
21.07.
Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin
7-0
Date
27
Result
26.07.
UC Dublin - Waterford
1-2
26.07.
Finn Harps - Derry City
1-0
27.07.
St. Patricks Athletic - Dundalk
0-1
27.07.
Sligo Rovers - Bohemians
1-1
28.07.
Cork City - Shamrock Rovers
1-1
Date
28
Result
02.08.
Cork City - St. Patricks Athletic
0-1
02.08.
UC Dublin - Derry City
1-3
02.08.
Finn Harps - Bohemians
1-0
03.08.
Sligo Rovers - Dundalk
27.08.
Shamrock Rovers - Waterford
20:00
Date
29
Result
16.08.
Bohemians - UC Dublin
10-1
16.08.
Derry City - Shamrock Rovers
0-2
16.08.
St. Patricks Athletic - Sligo Rovers
2-1
16.08.
Waterford - Cork City
1-2
16.08.
Dundalk - Finn Harps
5-0
Date
30
Result
30.08.
Cork City - Sligo Rovers
20:45
30.08.
UC Dublin - Dundalk
20:45
30.08.
Waterford - Derry City
20:45
30.08.
Finn Harps - St. Patricks Athletic
21:00
30.08.
Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians
21:00
Date
31
Result
13.09.
Bohemians - Waterford
20:45
13.09.
Derry City - Cork City
20:45
13.09.
Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers
20:45
13.09.
St. Patricks Athletic - UC Dublin
20:45
14.09.
Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps
20:45
Date
32
Result
20.09.
Cork City - Finn Harps
20:45
20.09.
Derry City - Bohemians
20:45
20.09.
UC Dublin - Sligo Rovers
20:45
20.09.
Waterford - Dundalk
20:45
20.09.
Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks Athletic
21:00
Date
33
Result
04.10.
Bohemians - Cork City
20:45
04.10.
Dundalk - Derry City
20:45
04.10.
St. Patricks Athletic - Waterford
20:45
04.10.
Finn Harps - UC Dublin
21:00
05.10.
Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Date
34
Result
11.10.
Bohemians - Dundalk
20:45
11.10.
Cork City - UC Dublin
20:45
11.10.
Derry City - St. Patricks Athletic
20:45
11.10.
Waterford - Sligo Rovers
20:45
11.10.
Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps
21:00
Date
35
Result
18.10.
Cork City - Dundalk
20:45
18.10.
St. Patricks Athletic - Bohemians
20:45
18.10.
UC Dublin - Shamrock Rovers
20:45
18.10.
Finn Harps - Waterford
21:00
19.10.
Sligo Rovers - Derry City
20:45
Date
36
Result
25.10.
Bohemians - Sligo Rovers
20:45
25.10.
Derry City - Finn Harps
20:45
25.10.
Dundalk - St. Patricks Athletic
20:45
25.10.
Shamrock Rovers - Cork City
20:45
25.10.
Waterford - UC Dublin
20:45