Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

National 1
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
18
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 7
Result
13.09.
Laval - Red Star
0-2
13.09.
Bastia Borgo - Cholet
3-2
13.09.
Le Puy - Boulogne
0-2
13.09.
Pau - Bourg-en-Bresse
2-1
13.09.
Avranches - Lyon-Duchère
2-1
13.09.
Concarneau - Quevilly-Rouen
0-0
13.09.
Créteil - Béziers
3-1
13.09.
Dunkerque - GFC Ajaccio
0-1
13.09.
Villefranche - Toulon
2-1
P
National 1
M
Points
Goals
1.
Villefranche
7
5
1
1
13 - 6
16
2.
Pau
7
4
3
0
11 - 4
15
3.
Dunkerque
7
5
0
2
12 - 6
15
4.
Créteil
7
4
1
2
10 - 5
13
5.
Boulogne
7
4
1
2
8 - 5
13
6.
Avranches
7
4
1
2
7 - 6
13
7.
Lyon-Duchère
7
3
2
2
7 - 7
11
8.
Red Star
7
3
1
3
11 - 9
10
9.
Laval
7
2
3
2
8 - 8
9
10.
GFC Ajaccio
7
2
3
2
6 - 7
9
11.
Bastia Borgo
7
2
2
3
8 - 11
8
12.
Concarneau
7
1
4
2
7 - 8
7
13.
Cholet
7
1
3
3
8 - 11
6
14.
Bourg-en-Bresse
7
1
3
3
8 - 12
6
15.
Le Puy
7
1
2
4
10 - 12
5
16.
Toulon
7
0
5
2
6 - 8
5
17.
Béziers
7
1
2
4
8 - 14
5
18.
Quevilly-Rouen
7
0
3
4
4 - 13
3
Date
Round 6
Result
06.09.
Cholet - Avranches
1-2
06.09.
Béziers - Laval
2-2
06.09.
Boulogne - Bastia Borgo
2-1
06.09.
Red Star - Villefranche
0-2
06.09.
Quevilly-Rouen - Créteil
0-3
06.09.
Lyon-Duchère - Concarneau
1-1
06.09.
GFC Ajaccio - Le Puy
2-0
06.09.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Dunkerque
1-0
06.09.
Toulon - Pau
0-0
Date
1
Result
02.08.
Concarneau - Avranches
2-0
02.08.
Créteil - Bastia Borgo
0-0
02.08.
Dunkerque - Lyon-Duchère
3-0
02.08.
Villefranche - Boulogne
1-0
02.08.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Quevilly-Rouen
0-0
02.08.
Pau - Cholet
1-1
02.08.
Red Star - GFC Ajaccio
3-0
02.08.
Toulon - Béziers
0-0
02.08.
Laval - Le Puy
1-0
Date
2
Result
09.08.
Cholet - Villefranche
1-1
09.08.
Béziers - Bourg-en-Bresse
2-1
09.08.
Boulogne - Laval
1-1
09.08.
Bastia Borgo - Concarneau
2-0
09.08.
GFC Ajaccio - Avranches
0-1
09.08.
Le Puy - Créteil
2-3
09.08.
Lyon-Duchère - Pau
0-0
09.08.
Quevilly-Rouen - Dunkerque
1-3
09.08.
Red Star - Toulon
1-1
Date
3
Result
16.08.
Toulon - GFC Ajaccio
1-1
16.08.
Laval - Cholet
2-0
16.08.
Avranches - Bastia Borgo
1-0
16.08.
Concarneau - Le Puy
1-1
16.08.
Créteil - Boulogne
1-0
16.08.
Dunkerque - Béziers
2-1
16.08.
Villefranche - Lyon-Duchère
0-2
16.08.
Pau - Quevilly-Rouen
4-2
17.08.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Red Star
1-4
Date
4
Result
23.08.
GFC Ajaccio - Bastia Borgo
0-0
23.08.
Cholet - Créteil
1-0
23.08.
Toulon - Bourg-en-Bresse
2-2
23.08.
Red Star - Dunkerque
1-2
23.08.
Boulogne - Concarneau
2-1
23.08.
Béziers - Pau
0-1
23.08.
Quevilly-Rouen - Villefranche
0-2
23.08.
Lyon-Duchère - Laval
2-1
23.08.
Le Puy - Avranches
1-1
Date
5
Result
30.08.
Laval - Quevilly-Rouen
1-1
30.08.
Dunkerque - Toulon
2-1
30.08.
Villefranche - Béziers
5-2
30.08.
Créteil - Lyon-Duchère
0-1
30.08.
Concarneau - Cholet
2-2
30.08.
Avranches - Boulogne
0-1
30.08.
Pau - Red Star
3-0
30.08.
Bastia Borgo - Le Puy
2-6
30.08.
Bourg-en-Bresse - GFC Ajaccio
2-2
Date
6
Result
06.09.
Toulon - Pau
0-0
06.09.
Cholet - Avranches
1-2
06.09.
Béziers - Laval
2-2
06.09.
Boulogne - Bastia Borgo
2-1
06.09.
Red Star - Villefranche
0-2
06.09.
Quevilly-Rouen - Créteil
0-3
06.09.
Lyon-Duchère - Concarneau
1-1
06.09.
GFC Ajaccio - Le Puy
2-0
06.09.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Dunkerque
1-0
Date
7
Result
13.09.
Laval - Red Star
0-2
13.09.
Bastia Borgo - Cholet
3-2
13.09.
Le Puy - Boulogne
0-2
13.09.
Pau - Bourg-en-Bresse
2-1
13.09.
Avranches - Lyon-Duchère
2-1
13.09.
Concarneau - Quevilly-Rouen
0-0
13.09.
Créteil - Béziers
3-1
13.09.
Dunkerque - GFC Ajaccio
0-1
13.09.
Villefranche - Toulon
2-1
Date
8
Result
20.09.
Lyon-Duchère - Bastia Borgo
20:00
20.09.
Quevilly-Rouen - Avranches
20:00
20.09.
Red Star - Créteil
20:00
20.09.
Toulon - Laval
20:00
20.09.
Cholet - Le Puy
20:00
20.09.
Dunkerque - Pau
20:00
20.09.
GFC Ajaccio - Boulogne
20:00
20.09.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Villefranche
20:00
20.09.
Béziers - Concarneau
20:00
Date
9
Result
27.09.
Le Puy - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
27.09.
Bastia Borgo - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
27.09.
Boulogne - Cholet
20:00
27.09.
Laval - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
27.09.
Avranches - Béziers
20:00
27.09.
Pau - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
27.09.
Villefranche - Dunkerque
20:00
27.09.
Créteil - Toulon
20:00
27.09.
Concarneau - Red Star
20:00
Date
10
Result
04.10.
Dunkerque - Laval
20:00
04.10.
Toulon - Concarneau
20:00
04.10.
Red Star - Avranches
20:00
04.10.
Quevilly-Rouen - Le Puy
20:00
04.10.
Pau - Villefranche
20:00
04.10.
Lyon-Duchère - Boulogne
20:00
04.10.
GFC Ajaccio - Cholet
20:00
04.10.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Créteil
20:00
04.10.
Béziers - Bastia Borgo
20:00
Date
11
Result
20:00
Bastia Borgo - Red Star
20:00
20:00
Le Puy - Béziers
20:00
20:00
Cholet - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
20:00
Laval - Pau
20:00
20:00
Villefranche - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
20:00
Créteil - Dunkerque
20:00
20:00
Concarneau - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
20:00
Avranches - Toulon
20:00
20:00
Boulogne - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
Date
12
Result
01.11.
Villefranche - Laval
20:00
01.11.
Pau - Créteil
20:00
01.11.
GFC Ajaccio - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
01.11.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Avranches
20:00
01.11.
Béziers - Boulogne
20:00
01.11.
Quevilly-Rouen - Cholet
20:00
01.11.
Red Star - Le Puy
20:00
01.11.
Toulon - Bastia Borgo
20:00
01.11.
Dunkerque - Concarneau
20:00
Date
13
Result
08.11.
Avranches - Dunkerque
20:00
08.11.
Créteil - Villefranche
20:00
08.11.
Concarneau - Pau
20:00
08.11.
Laval - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
08.11.
Cholet - Béziers
20:00
08.11.
Boulogne - Red Star
20:00
08.11.
Bastia Borgo - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
08.11.
Le Puy - Toulon
20:00
08.11.
Lyon-Duchère - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
Date
14
Result
22.11.
Villefranche - Concarneau
20:00
22.11.
Dunkerque - Bastia Borgo
20:00
22.11.
Laval - Créteil
20:00
22.11.
Toulon - Boulogne
20:00
22.11.
Red Star - Cholet
20:00
22.11.
Pau - Avranches
20:00
22.11.
GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
22.11.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Le Puy
20:00
22.11.
Béziers - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Date
15
Result
29.11.
Créteil - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
29.11.
Concarneau - Laval
20:00
29.11.
Avranches - Villefranche
20:00
29.11.
Cholet - Toulon
20:00
29.11.
Quevilly-Rouen - Béziers
20:00
29.11.
Lyon-Duchère - Red Star
20:00
29.11.
Le Puy - Dunkerque
20:00
29.11.
Bastia Borgo - Pau
20:00
29.11.
Boulogne - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
Date
16
Result
13.12.
Villefranche - Bastia Borgo
20:00
13.12.
Dunkerque - Boulogne
20:00
13.12.
Pau - Le Puy
20:00
13.12.
Red Star - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
13.12.
Toulon - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
13.12.
Laval - Avranches
20:00
13.12.
Créteil - Concarneau
20:00
13.12.
GFC Ajaccio - Béziers
20:00
13.12.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Cholet
20:00
Date
17
Result
20.12.
Avranches - Créteil
20:00
20.12.
Cholet - Dunkerque
20:00
20.12.
Quevilly-Rouen - Toulon
20:00
20.12.
Lyon-Duchère - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
20.12.
Le Puy - Villefranche
20:00
20.12.
GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau
20:00
20.12.
Bastia Borgo - Laval
20:00
20.12.
Boulogne - Pau
20:00
20.12.
Béziers - Red Star
20:00
Date
18
Result
10.01.
Villefranche - Cholet
20:00
10.01.
Dunkerque - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
10.01.
Créteil - Le Puy
20:00
10.01.
Concarneau - Bastia Borgo
20:00
10.01.
Avranches - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
10.01.
Laval - Boulogne
20:00
10.01.
Toulon - Red Star
20:00
10.01.
Pau - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
10.01.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Béziers
20:00
Date
19
Result
24.01.
Cholet - Laval
20:00
24.01.
Red Star - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
24.01.
Quevilly-Rouen - Pau
20:00
24.01.
Lyon-Duchère - Villefranche
20:00
24.01.
Le Puy - Concarneau
20:00
24.01.
GFC Ajaccio - Toulon
20:00
24.01.
Bastia Borgo - Avranches
20:00
24.01.
Boulogne - Créteil
20:00
24.01.
Béziers - Dunkerque
20:00
Date
20
Result
31.01.
Villefranche - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
31.01.
Dunkerque - Red Star
20:00
31.01.
Créteil - Cholet
20:00
31.01.
Concarneau - Boulogne
20:00
31.01.
Avranches - Le Puy
20:00
31.01.
Laval - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
31.01.
Pau - Béziers
20:00
31.01.
Bastia Borgo - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
31.01.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Toulon
20:00
Date
21
Result
07.02.
Cholet - Concarneau
20:00
07.02.
Toulon - Dunkerque
20:00
07.02.
Red Star - Pau
20:00
07.02.
Quevilly-Rouen - Laval
20:00
07.02.
Lyon-Duchère - Créteil
20:00
07.02.
Le Puy - Bastia Borgo
20:00
07.02.
GFC Ajaccio - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
07.02.
Boulogne - Avranches
20:00
07.02.
Béziers - Villefranche
20:00
Date
22
Result
14.02.
Concarneau - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
14.02.
Villefranche - Red Star
20:00
14.02.
Dunkerque - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
14.02.
Avranches - Cholet
20:00
14.02.
Laval - Béziers
20:00
14.02.
Pau - Toulon
20:00
14.02.
Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
14.02.
Bastia Borgo - Boulogne
20:00
14.02.
Créteil - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
Date
23
Result
21.02.
Cholet - Bastia Borgo
20:00
21.02.
Toulon - Villefranche
20:00
21.02.
Red Star - Laval
20:00
21.02.
Quevilly-Rouen - Concarneau
20:00
21.02.
Lyon-Duchère - Avranches
20:00
21.02.
GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque
20:00
21.02.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Pau
20:00
21.02.
Boulogne - Le Puy
20:00
21.02.
Béziers - Créteil
20:00
Date
24
Result
28.02.
Villefranche - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
28.02.
Créteil - Red Star
20:00
28.02.
Concarneau - Béziers
20:00
28.02.
Avranches - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
28.02.
Laval - Toulon
20:00
28.02.
Pau - Dunkerque
20:00
28.02.
Le Puy - Cholet
20:00
28.02.
Bastia Borgo - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
28.02.
Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
Date
25
Result
06.03.
Dunkerque - Villefranche
20:00
06.03.
Cholet - Boulogne
20:00
06.03.
Toulon - Créteil
20:00
06.03.
Red Star - Concarneau
20:00
06.03.
Quevilly-Rouen - Bastia Borgo
20:00
06.03.
Lyon-Duchère - Le Puy
20:00
06.03.
GFC Ajaccio - Pau
20:00
06.03.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Laval
20:00
06.03.
Béziers - Avranches
20:00
Date
26
Result
13.03.
Villefranche - Pau
20:00
13.03.
Créteil - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
13.03.
Concarneau - Toulon
20:00
13.03.
Avranches - Red Star
20:00
13.03.
Laval - Dunkerque
20:00
13.03.
Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
13.03.
Le Puy - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
13.03.
Bastia Borgo - Béziers
20:00
13.03.
Boulogne - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Date
27
Result
20.03.
Dunkerque - Créteil
20:00
20.03.
Toulon - Avranches
20:00
20.03.
Red Star - Bastia Borgo
20:00
20.03.
Quevilly-Rouen - Boulogne
20:00
20.03.
Pau - Laval
20:00
20.03.
Lyon-Duchère - Cholet
20:00
20.03.
GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche
20:00
20.03.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Concarneau
20:00
20.03.
Béziers - Le Puy
20:00
Date
28
Result
27.03.
Créteil - Pau
20:00
27.03.
Concarneau - Dunkerque
20:00
27.03.
Avranches - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
27.03.
Laval - Villefranche
20:00
27.03.
Cholet - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
27.03.
Lyon-Duchère - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
27.03.
Le Puy - Red Star
20:00
27.03.
Bastia Borgo - Toulon
20:00
27.03.
Boulogne - Béziers
20:00
Date
29
Result
03.04.
Villefranche - Créteil
20:00
03.04.
Dunkerque - Avranches
20:00
03.04.
Toulon - Le Puy
20:00
03.04.
Red Star - Boulogne
20:00
03.04.
Quevilly-Rouen - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
03.04.
Pau - Concarneau
20:00
03.04.
GFC Ajaccio - Laval
20:00
03.04.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Bastia Borgo
20:00
03.04.
Béziers - Cholet
20:00
Date
30
Result
10.04.
Créteil - Laval
20:00
10.04.
Concarneau - Villefranche
20:00
10.04.
Avranches - Pau
20:00
10.04.
Cholet - Red Star
20:00
10.04.
Quevilly-Rouen - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
10.04.
Lyon-Duchère - Béziers
20:00
10.04.
Le Puy - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
10.04.
Bastia Borgo - Dunkerque
20:00
10.04.
Boulogne - Toulon
20:00
Date
31
Result
17.04.
Dunkerque - Le Puy
20:00
17.04.
Villefranche - Avranches
20:00
17.04.
Red Star - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
17.04.
Toulon - Cholet
20:00
17.04.
Laval - Concarneau
20:00
17.04.
Pau - Bastia Borgo
20:00
17.04.
GFC Ajaccio - Créteil
20:00
17.04.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Boulogne
20:00
17.04.
Béziers - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
Date
32
Result
01.05.
Béziers - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
01.05.
Boulogne - Dunkerque
20:00
01.05.
Bastia Borgo - Villefranche
20:00
01.05.
Le Puy - Pau
20:00
01.05.
Lyon-Duchère - Toulon
20:00
01.05.
Concarneau - Créteil
20:00
01.05.
Avranches - Laval
20:00
01.05.
Cholet - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
01.05.
Quevilly-Rouen - Red Star
20:00
Date
33
Result
08.05.
Villefranche - Le Puy
20:00
08.05.
Toulon - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00
08.05.
Red Star - Béziers
20:00
08.05.
Pau - Boulogne
20:00
08.05.
Bourg-en-Bresse - Lyon-Duchère
20:00
08.05.
Laval - Bastia Borgo
20:00
08.05.
Concarneau - GFC Ajaccio
20:00
08.05.
Créteil - Avranches
20:00
08.05.
Dunkerque - Cholet
20:00
Date
34
Result
15.05.
Avranches - Concarneau
20:00
15.05.
Cholet - Pau
20:00
15.05.
Quevilly-Rouen - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
15.05.
Lyon-Duchère - Dunkerque
20:00
15.05.
Le Puy - Laval
20:00
15.05.
GFC Ajaccio - Red Star
20:00
15.05.
Bastia Borgo - Créteil
20:00
15.05.
Boulogne - Villefranche
20:00
15.05.
Béziers - Toulon
20:00