Pregled
Grupe
Raspored
Finale

19

September

Europa League
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
19. September 2019. 21:00
FINALE
27. May 2020. 21:00
CITY
PLACE
TEAMS
48
GROUPS
12
P
Group A
M
Points
Goals
1.
APOEL Nicosia
0
0
0 - 0
2.
F91 Dudelange
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Qarabağ
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Sevilla
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
APOEL Nicosia - F91 Dudelange
18:55
19.09.
Qarabağ - Sevilla
18:55
03.10.
Sevilla - APOEL Nicosia
21:00
03.10.
F91 Dudelange - Qarabağ
21:00
24.10.
Qarabağ - APOEL Nicosia
18:55
24.10.
Sevilla - F91 Dudelange
21:00
07.11.
APOEL Nicosia - Qarabağ
18:55
07.11.
F91 Dudelange - Sevilla
18:55
28.11.
Sevilla - Qarabağ
21:00
28.11.
F91 Dudelange - APOEL Nicosia
21:00
12.12.
APOEL Nicosia - Sevilla
18:55
12.12.
Qarabağ - F91 Dudelange
18:55
P
Group B
M
Points
Goals
1.
Dynamo Kyiv
0
0
0 - 0
2.
København
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Lugano
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Malmö FF
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
Dynamo Kyiv - Malmö FF
18:55
19.09.
København - Lugano
18:55
03.10.
Malmö FF - København
21:00
03.10.
Lugano - Dynamo Kyiv
21:00
24.10.
Dynamo Kyiv - København
21:00
24.10.
Malmö FF - Lugano
21:00
07.11.
København - Dynamo Kyiv
18:55
07.11.
Lugano - Malmö FF
18:55
28.11.
Malmö FF - Dynamo Kyiv
21:00
28.11.
Lugano - København
21:00
12.12.
Dynamo Kyiv - Lugano
18:55
12.12.
København - Malmö FF
18:55
P
Group C
M
Points
Goals
1.
Basel
0
0
0 - 0
2.
Getafe
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Krasnodar
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Trabzonspor
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
Basel - Krasnodar
18:55
19.09.
Getafe - Trabzonspor
18:55
03.10.
Krasnodar - Getafe
21:00
03.10.
Trabzonspor - Basel
21:00
24.10.
Getafe - Basel
21:00
24.10.
Trabzonspor - Krasnodar
21:00
07.11.
Basel - Getafe
18:55
07.11.
Krasnodar - Trabzonspor
18:55
28.11.
Krasnodar - Basel
16:50
28.11.
Trabzonspor - Getafe
16:50
12.12.
Basel - Trabzonspor
18:55
12.12.
Getafe - Krasnodar
18:55
P
Group D
M
Points
Goals
1.
LASK Linz
0
0
0 - 0
2.
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Rosenborg
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Sporting CP
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
PSV Eindhoven - Sporting CP
18:55
19.09.
LASK Linz - Rosenborg
18:55
03.10.
Sporting CP - LASK Linz
21:00
03.10.
Rosenborg - PSV Eindhoven
21:00
24.10.
Sporting CP - Rosenborg
21:00
24.10.
PSV Eindhoven - LASK Linz
21:00
07.11.
Rosenborg - Sporting CP
18:55
07.11.
LASK Linz - PSV Eindhoven
18:55
28.11.
Sporting CP - PSV Eindhoven
21:00
28.11.
Rosenborg - LASK Linz
21:00
12.12.
PSV Eindhoven - Rosenborg
18:55
12.12.
LASK Linz - Sporting CP
18:55
P
Group E
M
Points
Goals
1.
CFR Cluj
0
0
0 - 0
2.
Celtic
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Lazio
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Rennes
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
Rennes - Celtic
18:55
19.09.
CFR Cluj - Lazio
18:55
03.10.
Lazio - Rennes
21:00
03.10.
Celtic - CFR Cluj
21:00
24.10.
Celtic - Lazio
21:00
24.10.
Rennes - CFR Cluj
21:00
07.11.
Lazio - Celtic
18:55
07.11.
CFR Cluj - Rennes
18:55
28.11.
Lazio - CFR Cluj
21:00
28.11.
Celtic - Rennes
21:00
12.12.
Rennes - Lazio
18:55
12.12.
CFR Cluj - Celtic
18:55
P
Group F
M
Points
Goals
1.
Arsenal
0
0
0 - 0
2.
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Standard Liège
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal
18:55
19.09.
Standard Liège - Vitória Guimarães
18:55
02.10.
Vitória Guimarães - Eintracht Frankfurt
16:50
03.10.
Arsenal - Standard Liège
21:00
24.10.
Arsenal - Vitória Guimarães
21:00
24.10.
Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Liège
21:00
06.11.
Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal
16:50
07.11.
Standard Liège - Eintracht Frankfurt
18:55
27.11.
Vitória Guimarães - Standard Liège
16:50
28.11.
Arsenal - Eintracht Frankfurt
21:00
12.12.
Eintracht Frankfurt - Vitória Guimarães
18:55
12.12.
Standard Liège - Arsenal
18:55
P
Group G
M
Points
Goals
1.
Feyenoord
0
0
0 - 0
2.
Porto
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Rangers
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Young Boys
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
Porto - Young Boys
21:00
19.09.
Rangers - Feyenoord
21:00
03.10.
Young Boys - Rangers
18:55
03.10.
Feyenoord - Porto
18:55
24.10.
Porto - Rangers
18:55
24.10.
Young Boys - Feyenoord
18:55
07.11.
Feyenoord - Young Boys
21:00
07.11.
Rangers - Porto
21:00
28.11.
Young Boys - Porto
18:55
28.11.
Feyenoord - Rangers
18:55
12.12.
Rangers - Young Boys
21:00
12.12.
Porto - Feyenoord
21:00
P
Group H
M
Points
Goals
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0
0 - 0
2.
Espanyol
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Ferencvárosi
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Ludogorets
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
Ludogorets - CSKA Moskva
21:00
19.09.
Espanyol - Ferencvárosi
21:00
03.10.
CSKA Moskva - Espanyol
18:55
03.10.
Ferencvárosi - Ludogorets
18:55
24.10.
CSKA Moskva - Ferencvárosi
18:55
24.10.
Ludogorets - Espanyol
18:55
07.11.
Espanyol - Ludogorets
21:00
07.11.
Ferencvárosi - CSKA Moskva
21:00
28.11.
CSKA Moskva - Ludogorets
18:55
28.11.
Ferencvárosi - Espanyol
18:55
12.12.
Ludogorets - Ferencvárosi
21:00
12.12.
Espanyol - CSKA Moskva
21:00
P
Group I
M
Points
Goals
1.
Gent
0
0
0 - 0
2.
Oleksandria
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Saint-Étienne
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Wolfsburg
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
Wolfsburg - Oleksandria
21:00
19.09.
Gent - Saint-Étienne
21:00
03.10.
Saint-Étienne - Wolfsburg
18:55
03.10.
Oleksandria - Gent
18:55
24.10.
Gent - Wolfsburg
18:55
24.10.
Saint-Étienne - Oleksandria
18:55
07.11.
Wolfsburg - Gent
21:00
07.11.
Oleksandria - Saint-Étienne
21:00
28.11.
Saint-Étienne - Gent
18:55
28.11.
Oleksandria - Wolfsburg
18:55
12.12.
Wolfsburg - Saint-Étienne
21:00
12.12.
Gent - Oleksandria
21:00
P
Group J
M
Points
Goals
1.
Başakşehir
0
0
0 - 0
2.
Borussia Mgladbach
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Roma
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
Roma - Başakşehir
21:00
19.09.
Borussia Mgladbach - Wolfsberger AC
21:00
03.10.
Başakşehir - Borussia Mgladbach
18:55
03.10.
Wolfsberger AC - Roma
18:55
24.10.
Roma - Borussia Mgladbach
18:55
24.10.
Başakşehir - Wolfsberger AC
18:55
07.11.
Borussia Mgladbach - Roma
21:00
07.11.
Wolfsberger AC - Başakşehir
21:00
28.11.
Başakşehir - Roma
18:55
28.11.
Wolfsberger AC - Borussia Mgladbach
18:55
12.12.
Roma - Wolfsberger AC
21:00
12.12.
Borussia Mgladbach - Başakşehir
21:00
P
Group K
M
Points
Goals
1.
Beşiktaş
0
0
0 - 0
2.
SC Braga
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Wolverhampton
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
Wolverhampton - SC Braga
21:00
19.09.
Slovan Bratislava - Beşiktaş
21:00
03.10.
Beşiktaş - Wolverhampton
18:55
03.10.
SC Braga - Slovan Bratislava
18:55
24.10.
Beşiktaş - SC Braga
18:55
24.10.
Slovan Bratislava - Wolverhampton
18:55
07.11.
SC Braga - Beşiktaş
21:00
07.11.
Wolverhampton - Slovan Bratislava
21:00
28.11.
Beşiktaş - Slovan Bratislava
18:55
28.11.
SC Braga - Wolverhampton
18:55
12.12.
Wolverhampton - Beşiktaş
21:00
12.12.
Slovan Bratislava - SC Braga
21:00
P
Group L
M
Points
Goals
1.
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
0 - 0
2.
Astana
0
0
0 - 0
3.
Manchester United
0
0
0 - 0
4.
Partizan
0
0
0 - 0
19.09.
Manchester United - Astana
21:00
19.09.
Partizan - AZ Alkmaar
21:00
03.10.
Astana - Partizan
16:50
03.10.
AZ Alkmaar - Manchester United
18:55
24.10.
Partizan - Manchester United
18:55
24.10.
AZ Alkmaar - Astana
18:55
07.11.
Astana - AZ Alkmaar
16:50
07.11.
Manchester United - Partizan
21:00
28.11.
Astana - Manchester United
16:50
28.11.
AZ Alkmaar - Partizan
18:55
12.12.
Manchester United - AZ Alkmaar
21:00
12.12.
Partizan - Astana
21:00
Date
Matches
Result
19.09.
APOEL Nicosia - F91 Dudelange
18:55
19.09.
Qarabağ - Sevilla
18:55
19.09.
Dynamo Kyiv - Malmö FF
18:55
19.09.
København - Lugano
18:55
19.09.
Basel - Krasnodar
18:55
19.09.
Getafe - Trabzonspor
18:55
19.09.
PSV Eindhoven - Sporting CP
18:55
19.09.
LASK Linz - Rosenborg
18:55
19.09.
Rennes - Celtic
18:55
19.09.
CFR Cluj - Lazio
18:55
19.09.
Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal
18:55
19.09.
Standard Liège - Vitória Guimarães
18:55
19.09.
Wolfsburg - Oleksandria
21:00
19.09.
Gent - Saint-Étienne
21:00
19.09.
Roma - Başakşehir
21:00
19.09.
Borussia Mgladbach - Wolfsberger AC
21:00
19.09.
Wolverhampton - SC Braga
21:00
19.09.
Slovan Bratislava - Beşiktaş
21:00
19.09.
Manchester United - Astana
21:00
19.09.
Partizan - AZ Alkmaar
21:00
19.09.
Porto - Young Boys
21:00
19.09.
Rangers - Feyenoord
21:00
19.09.
Ludogorets - CSKA Moskva
21:00
19.09.
Espanyol - Ferencvárosi
21:00
02.10.
Vitória Guimarães - Eintracht Frankfurt
16:50
03.10.
Astana - Partizan
16:50
03.10.
Young Boys - Rangers
18:55
03.10.
Feyenoord - Porto
18:55
03.10.
Saint-Étienne - Wolfsburg
18:55
03.10.
Oleksandria - Gent
18:55
03.10.
CSKA Moskva - Espanyol
18:55
03.10.
Ferencvárosi - Ludogorets
18:55
03.10.
Başakşehir - Borussia Mgladbach
18:55
03.10.
Wolfsberger AC - Roma
18:55
03.10.
Beşiktaş - Wolverhampton
18:55
03.10.
SC Braga - Slovan Bratislava
18:55
03.10.
AZ Alkmaar - Manchester United
18:55
03.10.
Lazio - Rennes
21:00
03.10.
Celtic - CFR Cluj
21:00
03.10.
Arsenal - Standard Liège
21:00
03.10.
Sevilla - APOEL Nicosia
21:00
03.10.
F91 Dudelange - Qarabağ
21:00
03.10.
Malmö FF - København
21:00
03.10.
Lugano - Dynamo Kyiv
21:00
03.10.
Krasnodar - Getafe
21:00
03.10.
Trabzonspor - Basel
21:00
03.10.
Sporting CP - LASK Linz
21:00
03.10.
Rosenborg - PSV Eindhoven
21:00
24.10.
Qarabağ - APOEL Nicosia
18:55
24.10.
Porto - Rangers
18:55
24.10.
Young Boys - Feyenoord
18:55
24.10.
Gent - Wolfsburg
18:55
24.10.
Saint-Étienne - Oleksandria
18:55
24.10.
CSKA Moskva - Ferencvárosi
18:55
24.10.
Ludogorets - Espanyol
18:55
24.10.
Roma - Borussia Mgladbach
18:55
24.10.
Başakşehir - Wolfsberger AC
18:55
24.10.
Beşiktaş - SC Braga
18:55
24.10.
Slovan Bratislava - Wolverhampton
18:55
24.10.
Partizan - Manchester United
18:55
24.10.
AZ Alkmaar - Astana
18:55
24.10.
Celtic - Lazio
21:00
24.10.
Rennes - CFR Cluj
21:00
24.10.
Arsenal - Vitória Guimarães
21:00
24.10.
Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Liège
21:00
24.10.
Sevilla - F91 Dudelange
21:00
24.10.
Dynamo Kyiv - København
21:00
24.10.
Malmö FF - Lugano
21:00
24.10.
Getafe - Basel
21:00
24.10.
Trabzonspor - Krasnodar
21:00
24.10.
Sporting CP - Rosenborg
21:00
24.10.
PSV Eindhoven - LASK Linz
21:00
06.11.
Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal
16:50
07.11.
Astana - AZ Alkmaar
16:50
07.11.
Lazio - Celtic
18:55
07.11.
CFR Cluj - Rennes
18:55
07.11.
Standard Liège - Eintracht Frankfurt
18:55
07.11.
APOEL Nicosia - Qarabağ
18:55
07.11.
F91 Dudelange - Sevilla
18:55
07.11.
København - Dynamo Kyiv
18:55
07.11.
Lugano - Malmö FF
18:55
07.11.
Basel - Getafe
18:55
07.11.
Krasnodar - Trabzonspor
18:55
07.11.
Rosenborg - Sporting CP
18:55
07.11.
LASK Linz - PSV Eindhoven
18:55
07.11.
Feyenoord - Young Boys
21:00
07.11.
Rangers - Porto
21:00
07.11.
Wolfsburg - Gent
21:00
07.11.
Oleksandria - Saint-Étienne
21:00
07.11.
Espanyol - Ludogorets
21:00
07.11.
Ferencvárosi - CSKA Moskva
21:00
07.11.
Borussia Mgladbach - Roma
21:00
07.11.
Wolfsberger AC - Başakşehir
21:00
07.11.
SC Braga - Beşiktaş
21:00
07.11.
Wolverhampton - Slovan Bratislava
21:00
07.11.
Manchester United - Partizan
21:00
27.11.
Vitória Guimarães - Standard Liège
16:50
28.11.
Krasnodar - Basel
16:50
28.11.
Trabzonspor - Getafe
16:50
28.11.
Astana - Manchester United
16:50
28.11.
Young Boys - Porto
18:55
28.11.
Feyenoord - Rangers
18:55
28.11.
Saint-Étienne - Gent
18:55
28.11.
Oleksandria - Wolfsburg
18:55
28.11.
CSKA Moskva - Ludogorets
18:55
28.11.
Ferencvárosi - Espanyol
18:55
28.11.
Başakşehir - Roma
18:55
28.11.
Wolfsberger AC - Borussia Mgladbach
18:55
28.11.
Beşiktaş - Slovan Bratislava
18:55
28.11.
SC Braga - Wolverhampton
18:55
28.11.
AZ Alkmaar - Partizan
18:55
28.11.
Lazio - CFR Cluj
21:00
28.11.
Celtic - Rennes
21:00
28.11.
Arsenal - Eintracht Frankfurt
21:00
28.11.
Sevilla - Qarabağ
21:00
28.11.
F91 Dudelange - APOEL Nicosia
21:00
28.11.
Malmö FF - Dynamo Kyiv
21:00
28.11.
Lugano - København
21:00
28.11.
Sporting CP - PSV Eindhoven
21:00
28.11.
Rosenborg - LASK Linz
21:00
12.12.
Rennes - Lazio
18:55
12.12.
CFR Cluj - Celtic
18:55
12.12.
Eintracht Frankfurt - Vitória Guimarães
18:55
12.12.
Standard Liège - Arsenal
18:55
12.12.
APOEL Nicosia - Sevilla
18:55
12.12.
Qarabağ - F91 Dudelange
18:55
12.12.
Dynamo Kyiv - Lugano
18:55
12.12.
København - Malmö FF
18:55
12.12.
Basel - Trabzonspor
18:55
12.12.
Getafe - Krasnodar
18:55
12.12.
PSV Eindhoven - Rosenborg
18:55
12.12.
LASK Linz - Sporting CP
18:55
12.12.
Rangers - Young Boys
21:00
12.12.
Wolfsburg - Saint-Étienne
21:00
12.12.
Gent - Oleksandria
21:00
12.12.
Ludogorets - Ferencvárosi
21:00
12.12.
Espanyol - CSKA Moskva
21:00
12.12.
Roma - Wolfsberger AC
21:00
12.12.
Borussia Mgladbach - Başakşehir
21:00
12.12.
Wolverhampton - Beşiktaş
21:00
12.12.
Slovan Bratislava - SC Braga
21:00
12.12.
Manchester United - AZ Alkmaar
21:00
12.12.
Partizan - Astana
21:00
12.12.
Porto - Feyenoord
21:00