Pregled
Grupe
Raspored
Finale

20

September

Euro Cup Qualification
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
20. September 2018. 18:55
FINALE
29. May 2019. 23:00
CITY
PLACE
TEAMS
55
GROUPS
10
P
Group A
M
Points
Goals
1.
England
2
6
10 - 1
2.
Czech Republic
3
6
5 - 6
3.
Kosovo
3
5
5 - 4
4.
Bulgaria
4
2
5 - 7
5.
Montenegro
4
2
3 - 10
22.03.
Bulgaria - Montenegro
1-1
22.03.
England - Czech Republic
5-0
25.03.
Montenegro - England
1-5
25.03.
Kosovo - Bulgaria
1-1
07.06.
Montenegro - Kosovo
1-1
07.06.
Czech Republic - Bulgaria
2-1
10.06.
Czech Republic - Montenegro
3-0
10.06.
Bulgaria - Kosovo
2-3
07.09.
Kosovo - Czech Republic
15:00
07.09.
England - Bulgaria
18:00
10.09.
Montenegro - Czech Republic
20:45
10.09.
England - Kosovo
20:45
11.10.
Montenegro - Bulgaria
20:45
11.10.
Czech Republic - England
20:45
14.10.
Kosovo - Montenegro
20:45
14.10.
Bulgaria - England
20:45
14.11.
England - Montenegro
20:45
14.11.
Czech Republic - Kosovo
20:45
17.11.
Kosovo - England
18:00
17.11.
Bulgaria - Czech Republic
18:00
P
Group B
M
Points
Goals
1.
Ukraine
4
10
8 - 1
2.
Luxembourg
4
4
4 - 5
3.
Serbia
3
4
5 - 7
4.
Portugal
2
2
1 - 1
5.
Lithuania
3
1
3 - 7
22.03.
Portugal - Ukraine
0-0
22.03.
Luxembourg - Lithuania
2-1
25.03.
Portugal - Serbia
1-1
25.03.
Luxembourg - Ukraine
1-2
07.06.
Ukraine - Serbia
5-0
07.06.
Lithuania - Luxembourg
1-1
10.06.
Ukraine - Luxembourg
1-0
10.06.
Serbia - Lithuania
4-1
07.09.
Lithuania - Ukraine
18:00
07.09.
Serbia - Portugal
20:45
10.09.
Luxembourg - Serbia
20:45
10.09.
Lithuania - Portugal
20:45
11.10.
Ukraine - Lithuania
20:45
11.10.
Portugal - Luxembourg
20:45
14.10.
Ukraine - Portugal
20:45
14.10.
Lithuania - Serbia
20:45
14.11.
Serbia - Luxembourg
20:45
14.11.
Portugal - Lithuania
20:45
17.11.
Serbia - Ukraine
15:00
17.11.
Luxembourg - Portugal
15:00
P
Group C
M
Points
Goals
1.
Northern Ireland
4
12
7 - 2
2.
Germany
3
9
13 - 2
3.
Netherlands
2
3
6 - 3
4.
Belarus
4
0
1 - 9
5.
Estonia
3
0
1 - 12
21.03.
Northern Ireland - Estonia
2-0
21.03.
Netherlands - Belarus
4-0
24.03.
Northern Ireland - Belarus
2-1
24.03.
Netherlands - Germany
2-3
08.06.
Estonia - Northern Ireland
1-2
08.06.
Belarus - Germany
0-2
11.06.
Germany - Estonia
8-0
11.06.
Belarus - Northern Ireland
0-1
06.09.
Estonia - Belarus
18:00
06.09.
Germany - Netherlands
20:45
09.09.
Northern Ireland - Germany
20:45
09.09.
Estonia - Netherlands
20:45
10.10.
Belarus - Estonia
18:00
10.10.
Netherlands - Northern Ireland
20:45
13.10.
Belarus - Netherlands
18:00
13.10.
Estonia - Germany
20:45
16.11.
Northern Ireland - Netherlands
20:45
16.11.
Germany - Belarus
20:45
19.11.
Netherlands - Estonia
20:45
19.11.
Germany - Northern Ireland
20:45
P
Group D
M
Points
Goals
1.
Ireland
4
10
5 - 1
2.
Denmark
3
5
9 - 5
3.
Switzerland
2
4
5 - 3
4.
Georgia
4
3
4 - 8
5.
Gibraltar
3
0
0 - 6
15:00
Georgia - Switzerland
0-2
18:00
Gibraltar - Ireland
0-1
26.03.
Switzerland - Denmark
3-3
26.03.
Ireland - Georgia
1-0
07.06.
Georgia - Gibraltar
3-0
07.06.
Denmark - Ireland
1-1
10.06.
Ireland - Gibraltar
2-0
10.06.
Denmark - Georgia
5-1
05.09.
Ireland - Switzerland
20:45
05.09.
Gibraltar - Denmark
20:45
08.09.
Switzerland - Gibraltar
18:00
08.09.
Georgia - Denmark
18:00
12.10.
Georgia - Ireland
15:00
12.10.
Denmark - Switzerland
18:00
15.10.
Switzerland - Ireland
20:45
15.10.
Gibraltar - Georgia
20:45
15.11.
Switzerland - Georgia
20:45
15.11.
Denmark - Gibraltar
20:45
18.11.
Ireland - Denmark
20:45
18.11.
Gibraltar - Switzerland
20:45
P
Group E
M
Points
Goals
1.
Hungary
4
9
6 - 4
2.
Slovakia
3
6
7 - 2
3.
Croatia
3
6
5 - 4
4.
Wales
3
3
2 - 3
5.
Azerbaijan
3
0
3 - 10
21.03.
Slovakia - Hungary
2-0
21.03.
Croatia - Azerbaijan
2-1
24.03.
Wales - Slovakia
1-0
24.03.
Hungary - Croatia
2-1
08.06.
Croatia - Wales
2-1
08.06.
Azerbaijan - Hungary
1-3
11.06.
Azerbaijan - Slovakia
1-5
11.06.
Hungary - Wales
1-0
06.09.
Wales - Azerbaijan
20:45
06.09.
Slovakia - Croatia
20:45
09.09.
Azerbaijan - Croatia
18:00
09.09.
Hungary - Slovakia
20:45
10.10.
Slovakia - Wales
20:45
10.10.
Croatia - Hungary
20:45
13.10.
Hungary - Azerbaijan
18:00
13.10.
Wales - Croatia
20:45
16.11.
Azerbaijan - Wales
18:00
16.11.
Croatia - Slovakia
20:45
19.11.
Wales - Hungary
20:45
19.11.
Slovakia - Azerbaijan
20:45
P
Group F
M
Points
Goals
1.
Spain
4
12
11 - 2
2.
Romania
4
7
11 - 5
3.
Sweden
4
7
8 - 7
4.
Norway
4
5
8 - 7
5.
Malta
4
3
2 - 10
6.
Faroe Islands
4
0
3 - 12
18:00
Sweden - Romania
2-1
18:00
Malta - Faroe Islands
2-1
20:45
Spain - Norway
2-1
26.03.
Romania - Faroe Islands
4-1
26.03.
Norway - Sweden
3-3
26.03.
Malta - Spain
0-2
07.06.
Sweden - Malta
3-0
07.06.
Norway - Romania
2-2
07.06.
Faroe Islands - Spain
1-4
10.06.
Spain - Sweden
3-0
10.06.
Malta - Romania
0-4
10.06.
Faroe Islands - Norway
0-2
05.09.
Romania - Spain
20:45
05.09.
Norway - Malta
20:45
05.09.
Faroe Islands - Sweden
20:45
08.09.
Romania - Malta
18:00
08.09.
Spain - Faroe Islands
20:45
08.09.
Sweden - Norway
20:45
12.10.
Faroe Islands - Romania
18:00
12.10.
Norway - Spain
20:45
12.10.
Malta - Sweden
20:45
15.10.
Sweden - Spain
20:45
15.10.
Romania - Norway
20:45
15.10.
Faroe Islands - Malta
20:45
15.11.
Spain - Malta
20:45
15.11.
Romania - Sweden
20:45
15.11.
Norway - Faroe Islands
20:45
18.11.
Sweden - Faroe Islands
20:45
18.11.
Spain - Romania
20:45
18.11.
Malta - Norway
20:45
P
Group G
M
Points
Goals
1.
Poland
4
12
8 - 0
2.
Israel
4
7
8 - 7
3.
Austria
4
6
7 - 6
4.
Slovenia
4
5
7 - 3
5.
North Macedonia
4
4
5 - 7
6.
Latvia
4
0
1 - 13
21.03.
Israel - Slovenia
1-1
21.03.
North Macedonia - Latvia
3-1
21.03.
Austria - Poland
0-1
24.03.
Israel - Austria
4-2
24.03.
Slovenia - North Macedonia
1-1
24.03.
Poland - Latvia
2-0
07.06.
Latvia - Israel
0-3
07.06.
North Macedonia - Poland
0-1
07.06.
Austria - Slovenia
1-0
10.06.
Poland - Israel
4-0
10.06.
Latvia - Slovenia
0-5
10.06.
North Macedonia - Austria
1-4
05.09.
Israel - North Macedonia
20:45
06.09.
Slovenia - Poland
20:45
06.09.
Austria - Latvia
20:45
09.09.
Slovenia - Israel
20:45
09.09.
Poland - Austria
20:45
09.09.
Latvia - North Macedonia
20:45
10.10.
Latvia - Poland
20:45
10.10.
North Macedonia - Slovenia
20:45
10.10.
Austria - Israel
20:45
13.10.
Slovenia - Austria
20:45
13.10.
Poland - North Macedonia
20:45
15.10.
Israel - Latvia
20:45
16.11.
Slovenia - Latvia
18:00
16.11.
Israel - Poland
20:45
16.11.
Austria - North Macedonia
20:45
19.11.
Poland - Slovenia
20:45
19.11.
Latvia - Austria
20:45
19.11.
North Macedonia - Israel
20:45
P
Group H
M
Points
Goals
1.
France
4
9
12 - 3
2.
Turkey
4
9
9 - 2
3.
Iceland
4
9
5 - 5
4.
Albania
4
6
5 - 3
5.
Moldova
4
3
2 - 10
6.
Andorra
4
0
0 - 10
22.03.
Moldova - France
1-4
22.03.
Andorra - Iceland
0-2
22.03.
Albania - Turkey
0-2
25.03.
Turkey - Moldova
4-0
25.03.
France - Iceland
4-0
25.03.
Andorra - Albania
0-3
08.06.
Iceland - Albania
1-0
08.06.
Moldova - Andorra
1-0
08.06.
Turkey - France
2-0
11.06.
Iceland - Turkey
2-1
11.06.
Andorra - France
0-4
11.06.
Albania - Moldova
2-0
07.09.
Iceland - Moldova
18:00
07.09.
Turkey - Andorra
20:45
07.09.
France - Albania
20:45
10.09.
Moldova - Turkey
20:45
10.09.
France - Andorra
20:45
10.09.
Albania - Iceland
20:45
11.10.
Turkey - Albania
20:45
11.10.
Iceland - France
20:45
11.10.
Andorra - Moldova
20:45
14.10.
Moldova - Albania
20:45
14.10.
Iceland - Andorra
20:45
14.10.
France - Turkey
20:45
14.11.
Turkey - Iceland
18:00
14.11.
France - Moldova
20:45
14.11.
Albania - Andorra
20:45
17.11.
Moldova - Iceland
20:45
17.11.
Andorra - Turkey
20:45
17.11.
Albania - France
20:45
P
Group I
M
Points
Goals
1.
Belgium
4
12
11 - 1
2.
Russia
4
9
15 - 3
3.
Kazakhstan
4
6
7 - 7
4.
Scotland
4
6
4 - 7
5.
Cyprus
4
3
6 - 5
6.
San Marino
4
0
0 - 20
21.03.
Kazakhstan - Scotland
3-0
21.03.
Cyprus - San Marino
5-0
21.03.
Belgium - Russia
3-1
24.03.
Kazakhstan - Russia
0-4
24.03.
San Marino - Scotland
0-2
24.03.
Cyprus - Belgium
0-2
08.06.
Russia - San Marino
9-0
08.06.
Scotland - Cyprus
2-1
08.06.
Belgium - Kazakhstan
3-0
11.06.
Kazakhstan - San Marino
4-0
11.06.
Russia - Cyprus
1-0
11.06.
Belgium - Scotland
3-0
06.09.
Cyprus - Kazakhstan
18:00
06.09.
Scotland - Russia
20:45
06.09.
San Marino - Belgium
20:45
09.09.
Scotland - Belgium
20:45
09.09.
San Marino - Cyprus
20:45
09.09.
Russia - Kazakhstan
20:45
10.10.
Kazakhstan - Cyprus
16:00
10.10.
Russia - Scotland
20:45
10.10.
Belgium - San Marino
20:45
13.10.
Kazakhstan - Belgium
15:00
13.10.
Scotland - San Marino
18:00
13.10.
Cyprus - Russia
18:00
16.11.
Cyprus - Scotland
15:00
16.11.
San Marino - Kazakhstan
18:00
16.11.
Russia - Belgium
18:00
19.11.
Belgium - Cyprus
20:45
19.11.
San Marino - Russia
20:45
19.11.
Scotland - Kazakhstan
20:45
P
Group J
M
Points
Goals
1.
Italy
4
12
13 - 1
2.
Finland
4
9
6 - 2
3.
Armenia
4
6
7 - 6
4.
Greece
4
4
6 - 8
5.
Bosnia-Herzegovina
4
4
5 - 7
6.
Liechtenstein
4
0
0 - 13
20:45
Liechtenstein - Greece
0-2
20:45
Italy - Finland
2-0
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Armenia
2-1
26.03.
Armenia - Finland
0-2
26.03.
Italy - Liechtenstein
6-0
26.03.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Greece
2-2
08.06.
Finland - Bosnia-Herzegovina
2-0
08.06.
Armenia - Liechtenstein
3-0
08.06.
Greece - Italy
0-3
11.06.
Liechtenstein - Finland
0-2
11.06.
Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina
2-1
11.06.
Greece - Armenia
2-3
05.09.
Armenia - Italy
18:00
05.09.
Finland - Greece
20:45
05.09.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Liechtenstein
20:45
08.09.
Armenia - Bosnia-Herzegovina
15:00
08.09.
Greece - Liechtenstein
20:45
08.09.
Finland - Italy
20:45
12.10.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Finland
18:00
12.10.
Liechtenstein - Armenia
20:45
12.10.
Italy - Greece
20:45
15.10.
Finland - Armenia
18:00
15.10.
Liechtenstein - Italy
20:45
15.10.
Greece - Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
15.11.
Finland - Liechtenstein
18:00
15.11.
Armenia - Greece
18:00
15.11.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Italy
20:45
18.11.
Italy - Armenia
20:45
18.11.
Greece - Finland
20:45
18.11.
Liechtenstein - Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
Date
Matches
Result
21.03.
Kazakhstan - Scotland
3-0
21.03.
Cyprus - San Marino
5-0
21.03.
Northern Ireland - Estonia
2-0
21.03.
Netherlands - Belarus
4-0
21.03.
Slovakia - Hungary
2-0
21.03.
Croatia - Azerbaijan
2-1
21.03.
Israel - Slovenia
1-1
21.03.
North Macedonia - Latvia
3-1
21.03.
Austria - Poland
0-1
21.03.
Belgium - Russia
3-1
22.03.
Bulgaria - Montenegro
1-1
22.03.
England - Czech Republic
5-0
22.03.
Portugal - Ukraine
0-0
22.03.
Luxembourg - Lithuania
2-1
22.03.
Moldova - France
1-4
22.03.
Andorra - Iceland
0-2
22.03.
Albania - Turkey
0-2
15:00
Georgia - Switzerland
0-2
18:00
Gibraltar - Ireland
0-1
18:00
Sweden - Romania
2-1
18:00
Malta - Faroe Islands
2-1
20:45
Spain - Norway
2-1
20:45
Liechtenstein - Greece
0-2
20:45
Italy - Finland
2-0
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Armenia
2-1
24.03.
Wales - Slovakia
1-0
24.03.
Kazakhstan - Russia
0-4
24.03.
Hungary - Croatia
2-1
24.03.
Israel - Austria
4-2
24.03.
San Marino - Scotland
0-2
24.03.
Northern Ireland - Belarus
2-1
24.03.
Netherlands - Germany
2-3
24.03.
Slovenia - North Macedonia
1-1
24.03.
Poland - Latvia
2-0
24.03.
Cyprus - Belgium
0-2
25.03.
Turkey - Moldova
4-0
25.03.
Montenegro - England
1-5
25.03.
Kosovo - Bulgaria
1-1
25.03.
Portugal - Serbia
1-1
25.03.
Luxembourg - Ukraine
1-2
25.03.
France - Iceland
4-0
25.03.
Andorra - Albania
0-3
26.03.
Armenia - Finland
0-2
26.03.
Switzerland - Denmark
3-3
26.03.
Ireland - Georgia
1-0
26.03.
Romania - Faroe Islands
4-1
26.03.
Norway - Sweden
3-3
26.03.
Malta - Spain
0-2
26.03.
Italy - Liechtenstein
6-0
26.03.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Greece
2-2
07.06.
Georgia - Gibraltar
3-0
07.06.
Montenegro - Kosovo
1-1
07.06.
Czech Republic - Bulgaria
2-1
07.06.
Ukraine - Serbia
5-0
07.06.
Lithuania - Luxembourg
1-1
07.06.
Denmark - Ireland
1-1
07.06.
Sweden - Malta
3-0
07.06.
Norway - Romania
2-2
07.06.
Faroe Islands - Spain
1-4
07.06.
Latvia - Israel
0-3
07.06.
North Macedonia - Poland
0-1
07.06.
Austria - Slovenia
1-0
08.06.
Croatia - Wales
2-1
08.06.
Iceland - Albania
1-0
08.06.
Estonia - Northern Ireland
1-2
08.06.
Azerbaijan - Hungary
1-3
08.06.
Moldova - Andorra
1-0
08.06.
Russia - San Marino
9-0
08.06.
Finland - Bosnia-Herzegovina
2-0
08.06.
Armenia - Liechtenstein
3-0
08.06.
Belarus - Germany
0-2
08.06.
Turkey - France
2-0
08.06.
Scotland - Cyprus
2-1
08.06.
Belgium - Kazakhstan
3-0
08.06.
Greece - Italy
0-3
10.06.
Czech Republic - Montenegro
3-0
10.06.
Bulgaria - Kosovo
2-3
10.06.
Ukraine - Luxembourg
1-0
10.06.
Serbia - Lithuania
4-1
10.06.
Ireland - Gibraltar
2-0
10.06.
Denmark - Georgia
5-1
10.06.
Spain - Sweden
3-0
10.06.
Malta - Romania
0-4
10.06.
Faroe Islands - Norway
0-2
10.06.
Poland - Israel
4-0
10.06.
Latvia - Slovenia
0-5
10.06.
North Macedonia - Austria
1-4
11.06.
Kazakhstan - San Marino
4-0
11.06.
Azerbaijan - Slovakia
1-5
11.06.
Germany - Estonia
8-0
11.06.
Belarus - Northern Ireland
0-1
11.06.
Hungary - Wales
1-0
11.06.
Iceland - Turkey
2-1
11.06.
Andorra - France
0-4
11.06.
Albania - Moldova
2-0
11.06.
Russia - Cyprus
1-0
11.06.
Belgium - Scotland
3-0
11.06.
Liechtenstein - Finland
0-2
11.06.
Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina
2-1
11.06.
Greece - Armenia
2-3
05.09.
Armenia - Italy
18:00
05.09.
Ireland - Switzerland
20:45
05.09.
Gibraltar - Denmark
20:45
05.09.
Romania - Spain
20:45
05.09.
Norway - Malta
20:45
05.09.
Faroe Islands - Sweden
20:45
05.09.
Israel - North Macedonia
20:45
05.09.
Finland - Greece
20:45
05.09.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Liechtenstein
20:45
06.09.
Estonia - Belarus
18:00
06.09.
Cyprus - Kazakhstan
18:00
06.09.
Germany - Netherlands
20:45
06.09.
Wales - Azerbaijan
20:45
06.09.
Slovakia - Croatia
20:45
06.09.
Slovenia - Poland
20:45
06.09.
Austria - Latvia
20:45
06.09.
Scotland - Russia
20:45
06.09.
San Marino - Belgium
20:45
07.09.
Kosovo - Czech Republic
15:00
07.09.
England - Bulgaria
18:00
07.09.
Lithuania - Ukraine
18:00
07.09.
Iceland - Moldova
18:00
07.09.
Serbia - Portugal
20:45
07.09.
Turkey - Andorra
20:45
07.09.
France - Albania
20:45
08.09.
Armenia - Bosnia-Herzegovina
15:00
08.09.
Switzerland - Gibraltar
18:00
08.09.
Georgia - Denmark
18:00
08.09.
Romania - Malta
18:00
08.09.
Spain - Faroe Islands
20:45
08.09.
Sweden - Norway
20:45
08.09.
Greece - Liechtenstein
20:45
08.09.
Finland - Italy
20:45
09.09.
Azerbaijan - Croatia
18:00
09.09.
Northern Ireland - Germany
20:45
09.09.
Estonia - Netherlands
20:45
09.09.
Hungary - Slovakia
20:45
09.09.
Slovenia - Israel
20:45
09.09.
Poland - Austria
20:45
09.09.
Latvia - North Macedonia
20:45
09.09.
Scotland - Belgium
20:45
09.09.
San Marino - Cyprus
20:45
09.09.
Russia - Kazakhstan
20:45
10.09.
Montenegro - Czech Republic
20:45
10.09.
England - Kosovo
20:45
10.09.
Luxembourg - Serbia
20:45
10.09.
Lithuania - Portugal
20:45
10.09.
Moldova - Turkey
20:45
10.09.
France - Andorra
20:45
10.09.
Albania - Iceland
20:45
10.10.
Kazakhstan - Cyprus
16:00
10.10.
Belarus - Estonia
18:00
10.10.
Netherlands - Northern Ireland
20:45
10.10.
Slovakia - Wales
20:45
10.10.
Croatia - Hungary
20:45
10.10.
Latvia - Poland
20:45
10.10.
North Macedonia - Slovenia
20:45
10.10.
Austria - Israel
20:45
10.10.
Russia - Scotland
20:45
10.10.
Belgium - San Marino
20:45
11.10.
Montenegro - Bulgaria
20:45
11.10.
Czech Republic - England
20:45
11.10.
Ukraine - Lithuania
20:45
11.10.
Portugal - Luxembourg
20:45
11.10.
Turkey - Albania
20:45
11.10.
Iceland - France
20:45
11.10.
Andorra - Moldova
20:45
12.10.
Georgia - Ireland
15:00
12.10.
Denmark - Switzerland
18:00
12.10.
Faroe Islands - Romania
18:00
12.10.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Finland
18:00
12.10.
Norway - Spain
20:45
12.10.
Malta - Sweden
20:45
12.10.
Liechtenstein - Armenia
20:45
12.10.
Italy - Greece
20:45
13.10.
Kazakhstan - Belgium
15:00
13.10.
Belarus - Netherlands
18:00
13.10.
Hungary - Azerbaijan
18:00
13.10.
Scotland - San Marino
18:00
13.10.
Cyprus - Russia
18:00
13.10.
Estonia - Germany
20:45
13.10.
Wales - Croatia
20:45
13.10.
Slovenia - Austria
20:45
13.10.
Poland - North Macedonia
20:45
14.10.
Kosovo - Montenegro
20:45
14.10.
Bulgaria - England
20:45
14.10.
Ukraine - Portugal
20:45
14.10.
Lithuania - Serbia
20:45
14.10.
Moldova - Albania
20:45
14.10.
Iceland - Andorra
20:45
14.10.
France - Turkey
20:45
15.10.
Finland - Armenia
18:00
15.10.
Switzerland - Ireland
20:45
15.10.
Gibraltar - Georgia
20:45
15.10.
Sweden - Spain
20:45
15.10.
Romania - Norway
20:45
15.10.
Faroe Islands - Malta
20:45
15.10.
Israel - Latvia
20:45
15.10.
Liechtenstein - Italy
20:45
15.10.
Greece - Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
14.11.
Turkey - Iceland
18:00
14.11.
England - Montenegro
20:45
14.11.
Czech Republic - Kosovo
20:45
14.11.
Serbia - Luxembourg
20:45
14.11.
Portugal - Lithuania
20:45
14.11.
France - Moldova
20:45
14.11.
Albania - Andorra
20:45
15.11.
Finland - Liechtenstein
18:00
15.11.
Armenia - Greece
18:00
15.11.
Switzerland - Georgia
20:45
15.11.
Denmark - Gibraltar
20:45
15.11.
Spain - Malta
20:45
15.11.
Romania - Sweden
20:45
15.11.
Norway - Faroe Islands
20:45
15.11.
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Italy
20:45
16.11.
Cyprus - Scotland
15:00
16.11.
Azerbaijan - Wales
18:00
16.11.
Slovenia - Latvia
18:00
16.11.
San Marino - Kazakhstan
18:00
16.11.
Russia - Belgium
18:00
16.11.
Northern Ireland - Netherlands
20:45
16.11.
Germany - Belarus
20:45
16.11.
Croatia - Slovakia
20:45
16.11.
Israel - Poland
20:45
16.11.
Austria - North Macedonia
20:45
17.11.
Serbia - Ukraine
15:00
17.11.
Luxembourg - Portugal
15:00
17.11.
Kosovo - England
18:00
17.11.
Bulgaria - Czech Republic
18:00
17.11.
Moldova - Iceland
20:45
17.11.
Andorra - Turkey
20:45
17.11.
Albania - France
20:45
18.11.
Italy - Armenia
20:45
18.11.
Greece - Finland
20:45
18.11.
Ireland - Denmark
20:45
18.11.
Gibraltar - Switzerland
20:45
18.11.
Sweden - Faroe Islands
20:45
18.11.
Spain - Romania
20:45
18.11.
Malta - Norway
20:45
18.11.
Liechtenstein - Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
19.11.
Netherlands - Estonia
20:45
19.11.
Germany - Northern Ireland
20:45
19.11.
Wales - Hungary
20:45
19.11.
Slovakia - Azerbaijan
20:45
19.11.
Poland - Slovenia
20:45
19.11.
Latvia - Austria
20:45
19.11.
North Macedonia - Israel
20:45
19.11.
Belgium - Cyprus
20:45
19.11.
San Marino - Russia
20:45
19.11.
Scotland - Kazakhstan
20:45