Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Eredivisie
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
18
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 4
Result
24.08.
Willem II - Emmen
18:30
24.08.
Heracles - Vitesse
19:45
24.08.
PSV Eindhoven - Groningen
19:45
24.08.
Heerenveen - FC Twente
20:45
25.08.
Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag
12:15
25.08.
Utrecht - VVV-Venlo
14:30
25.08.
PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam
16:45
25.08.
Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar
16:45
25.08.
Ajax - Fortuna Sittard
20:45
P
Eredivisie
M
Points
Goals
1.
Ajax
3
2
1
0
11 - 3
7
2.
AZ Alkmaar
3
2
1
0
6 - 0
7
3.
Vitesse
3
2
1
0
7 - 2
7
4.
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2
1
0
8 - 4
7
5.
Utrecht
3
2
1
0
8 - 4
7
6.
PSV Eindhoven
3
2
1
0
6 - 2
7
7.
Willem II
3
2
0
1
6 - 5
6
8.
FC Twente
3
1
2
0
7 - 5
5
9.
Heerenveen
3
1
1
1
5 - 3
4
10.
Groningen
3
1
1
1
2 - 3
4
11.
Feyenoord
3
0
3
0
4 - 4
3
12.
VVV-Venlo
3
1
0
2
5 - 9
3
13.
Emmen
3
1
0
2
2 - 6
3
14.
Waalwijk
3
0
1
2
4 - 8
1
15.
Fortuna Sittard
3
0
1
2
3 - 8
1
16.
Heracles
3
0
1
2
1 - 7
1
17.
ADO Den Haag
3
0
0
3
4 - 9
0
18.
PEC Zwolle
3
0
0
3
2 - 9
0
Date
Round 3
Result
18.08.
Heracles - PSV Eindhoven
0-2
18.08.
Feyenoord - Utrecht
1-1
18.08.
AZ Alkmaar - Groningen
0-0
18.08.
FC Twente - Waalwijk
3-3
18.08.
Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
2-3
17.08.
Emmen - Heerenveen
2-0
17.08.
VVV-Venlo - Ajax
1-4
17.08.
ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam
1-2
16.08.
Vitesse - PEC Zwolle
3-0
Date
1
Result
02.08.
PEC Zwolle - Willem II
1-3
03.08.
Vitesse - Ajax
2-2
03.08.
Emmen - Groningen
0-1
03.08.
VVV-Venlo - Waalwijk
3-1
03.08.
FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven
1-1
04.08.
Heracles - Heerenveen
0-4
04.08.
Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam
2-2
04.08.
ADO Den Haag - Utrecht
2-4
04.08.
AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
4-0
Date
2
Result
09.08.
Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo
4-1
10.08.
Groningen - FC Twente
1-3
10.08.
Ajax - Emmen
5-0
10.08.
Willem II - Vitesse
0-2
11.08.
Fortuna Sittard - Heracles
1-1
11.08.
Heerenveen - Feyenoord
1-1
11.08.
Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar
0-2
11.08.
Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
3-1
11.08.
PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag
3-1
Date
3
Result
16.08.
Vitesse - PEC Zwolle
3-0
17.08.
VVV-Venlo - Ajax
1-4
17.08.
ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam
1-2
17.08.
Emmen - Heerenveen
2-0
18.08.
Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
2-3
18.08.
FC Twente - Waalwijk
3-3
18.08.
Feyenoord - Utrecht
1-1
18.08.
AZ Alkmaar - Groningen
0-0
18.08.
Heracles - PSV Eindhoven
0-2
Date
4
Result
24.08.
Willem II - Emmen
18:30
24.08.
Heracles - Vitesse
19:45
24.08.
PSV Eindhoven - Groningen
19:45
24.08.
Heerenveen - FC Twente
20:45
25.08.
Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag
12:15
25.08.
Utrecht - VVV-Venlo
14:30
25.08.
PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam
16:45
25.08.
Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar
16:45
25.08.
Ajax - Fortuna Sittard
20:45
Date
5
Result
30.08.
Emmen - PEC Zwolle
20:00
31.08.
Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard
18:30
31.08.
Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven
19:45
31.08.
Groningen - Heracles
19:45
31.08.
ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo
20:45
01.09.
FC Twente - Utrecht
12:15
01.09.
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax
14:30
01.09.
Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
14:30
01.09.
Willem II - Feyenoord
16:45
Date
6
Result
14.09.
AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam
18:30
14.09.
PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse
18:30
14.09.
VVV-Venlo - Groningen
19:45
14.09.
Utrecht - Emmen
20:45
14.09.
Ajax - Heerenveen
20:45
15.09.
PEC Zwolle - Waalwijk
12:15
15.09.
Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag
14:30
15.09.
Heracles - Willem II
14:30
15.09.
Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente
16:45
Date
7
Result
20.09.
FC Twente - Heracles
20:00
21.09.
Sparta Rotterdam - Waalwijk
18:30
21.09.
Willem II - VVV-Venlo
19:45
21.09.
Groningen - PEC Zwolle
19:45
21.09.
Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
20:45
22.09.
ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
12:15
22.09.
PSV Eindhoven - Ajax
14:30
22.09.
Heerenveen - Utrecht
14:30
22.09.
Emmen - Feyenoord
16:45
Date
8
Result
27.09.
Emmen - ADO Den Haag
20:00
28.09.
AZ Alkmaar - Heracles
18:30
28.09.
PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven
18:30
28.09.
Ajax - Groningen
20:45
28.09.
Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam
20:45
29.09.
Feyenoord - FC Twente
12:15
29.09.
Waalwijk - Vitesse
14:30
29.09.
Utrecht - Willem II
14:30
29.09.
VVV-Venlo - Heerenveen
16:45
Date
9
Result
04.10.
Groningen - Waalwijk
20:00
05.10.
Heracles - Emmen
18:30
05.10.
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente
19:45
05.10.
PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo
19:45
05.10.
Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
20:45
06.10.
ADO Den Haag - Ajax
12:15
06.10.
Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord
14:30
06.10.
Vitesse - Utrecht
14:30
06.10.
Willem II - AZ Alkmaar
16:45
Date
10
Result
19.10.
Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven
18:30
19.10.
AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen
18:30
19.10.
FC Twente - Willem II
19:45
19.10.
VVV-Venlo - Vitesse
20:45
19.10.
Waalwijk - Ajax
20:45
20.10.
PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
12:15
20.10.
Emmen - Fortuna Sittard
14:30
20.10.
Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
20.10.
Feyenoord - Heracles
16:45
Date
11
Result
25.10.
FC Twente - Emmen
20:00
26.10.
Willem II - Waalwijk
18:30
26.10.
Vitesse - ADO Den Haag
19:45
26.10.
Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo
19:45
26.10.
Heracles - PEC Zwolle
20:45
27.10.
Heerenveen - Groningen
12:15
27.10.
Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht
14:30
27.10.
PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar
14:30
27.10.
Ajax - Feyenoord
16:45
Date
12
Result
02.11.
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven
18:30
02.11.
Waalwijk - Heracles
18:30
02.11.
Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
19:45
02.11.
AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente
20:45
02.11.
PEC Zwolle - Ajax
20:45
03.11.
Emmen - Vitesse
12:15
03.11.
VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord
14:30
03.11.
Groningen - Willem II
14:30
03.11.
ADO Den Haag - Heerenveen
16:45
Date
13
Result
08.11.
Vitesse - Groningen
20:00
09.11.
Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam
18:30
09.11.
Willem II - PSV Eindhoven
19:45
09.11.
Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag
19:45
09.11.
Heracles - VVV-Venlo
20:45
10.11.
FC Twente - PEC Zwolle
12:15
10.11.
AZ Alkmaar - Emmen
14:30
10.11.
Ajax - Utrecht
14:30
10.11.
Feyenoord - Waalwijk
16:45
Date
14
Result
18:30
Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
18:30
18:30
PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
18:30
19:45
PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
19:45
20:45
Ajax - Heracles
20:45
20:45
ADO Den Haag - Willem II
20:45
24.11.
Groningen - Feyenoord
12:15
24.11.
Waalwijk - Emmen
14:30
24.11.
VVV-Venlo - FC Twente
14:30
24.11.
Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
16:45
Date
15
Result
29.11.
Heerenveen - Vitesse
20:00
30.11.
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
18:30
30.11.
Fortuna Sittard - Groningen
19:45
30.11.
Emmen - PSV Eindhoven
19:45
30.11.
Heracles - ADO Den Haag
20:45
01.12.
Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
12:15
01.12.
FC Twente - Ajax
14:30
01.12.
AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo
14:30
01.12.
Utrecht - Waalwijk
16:45
Date
16
Result
06.12.
PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar
20:00
07.12.
Ajax - Willem II
18:30
07.12.
ADO Den Haag - FC Twente
18:30
07.12.
PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard
20:45
07.12.
VVV-Venlo - Emmen
20:45
08.12.
Vitesse - Feyenoord
12:15
08.12.
Waalwijk - Heerenveen
14:30
08.12.
Groningen - Utrecht
14:30
08.12.
Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles
16:45
Date
17
Result
13.12.
Heerenveen - Willem II
20:00
14.12.
ADO Den Haag - Groningen
18:30
14.12.
Fortuna Sittard - Waalwijk
19:45
14.12.
VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle
19:45
14.12.
FC Twente - Vitesse
20:45
15.12.
AZ Alkmaar - Ajax
12:15
15.12.
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
14:30
15.12.
Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
15.12.
Heracles - Utrecht
16:45
Date
18
Result
20.12.
Waalwijk - FC Twente
20:00
21.12.
Heerenveen - Heracles
18:30
21.12.
Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
19:45
21.12.
PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle
19:45
21.12.
Willem II - Fortuna Sittard
20:45
22.12.
Ajax - ADO Den Haag
12:15
22.12.
Utrecht - Feyenoord
14:30
22.12.
Groningen - Emmen
14:30
22.12.
Vitesse - VVV-Venlo
16:45
Date
19
Result
17.01.
Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
20:00
18.01.
FC Twente - Groningen
18:30
18.01.
Feyenoord - Heerenveen
19:45
18.01.
PEC Zwolle - Utrecht
19:45
18.01.
AZ Alkmaar - Willem II
20:45
19.01.
VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven
12:15
19.01.
Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
19.01.
Emmen - Heracles
14:30
19.01.
ADO Den Haag - Waalwijk
16:45
Date
20
Result
24.01.
Utrecht - ADO Den Haag
20:00
25.01.
Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar
18:30
25.01.
Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo
19:45
25.01.
Heracles - Feyenoord
19:45
25.01.
Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
20:45
26.01.
Vitesse - Emmen
12:15
26.01.
Groningen - Ajax
14:30
26.01.
Willem II - PEC Zwolle
14:30
26.01.
PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente
16:45
Date
21
Result
31.01.
AZ Alkmaar - Waalwijk
20:00
01.02.
ADO Den Haag - Vitesse
18:30
01.02.
Feyenoord - Emmen
19:45
01.02.
FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam
19:45
01.02.
PEC Zwolle - Groningen
20:45
02.02.
Willem II - Heracles
12:15
02.02.
Fortuna Sittard - Heerenveen
14:30
02.02.
VVV-Venlo - Utrecht
14:30
02.02.
Ajax - PSV Eindhoven
16:45
Date
22
Result
07.02.
Heracles - Fortuna Sittard
20:00
08.02.
Groningen - Vitesse
18:30
08.02.
PSV Eindhoven - Willem II
19:45
08.02.
Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo
19:45
08.02.
Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle
20:45
09.02.
Utrecht - Ajax
12:15
09.02.
Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag
14:30
09.02.
AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord
14:30
09.02.
Emmen - FC Twente
16:45
Date
23
Result
14.02.
Willem II - Utrecht
20:00
15.02.
VVV-Venlo - Heracles
18:30
15.02.
FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar
19:45
15.02.
ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven
19:45
15.02.
Fortuna Sittard - Emmen
20:45
16.02.
Vitesse - Heerenveen
12:15
16.02.
Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen
14:30
16.02.
Ajax - Waalwijk
14:30
16.02.
PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord
16:45
Date
24
Result
21.02.
Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
22.02.
Emmen - Willem II
18:30
22.02.
AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle
19:45
22.02.
Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
19:45
22.02.
Groningen - VVV-Venlo
20:45
12:15
Utrecht - FC Twente
12:15
14:30
Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven
14:30
14:30
Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag
14:30
16:45
Heracles - Ajax
16:45
Date
25
Result
28.02.
Willem II - Groningen
20:00
29.02.
ADO Den Haag - Heracles
18:30
29.02.
VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard
19:45
29.02.
PEC Zwolle - Vitesse
19:45
29.02.
FC Twente - Heerenveen
20:45
01.03.
Ajax - AZ Alkmaar
12:15
01.03.
PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord
14:30
01.03.
Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen
14:30
01.03.
Waalwijk - Utrecht
16:45
Date
26
Result
06.03.
Emmen - VVV-Venlo
20:00
07.03.
Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle
18:30
07.03.
Heerenveen - Ajax
19:45
07.03.
AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag
19:45
07.03.
Vitesse - FC Twente
20:45
08.03.
Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
12:15
08.03.
Heracles - Waalwijk
14:30
08.03.
Feyenoord - Willem II
14:30
08.03.
Groningen - PSV Eindhoven
16:45
Date
27
Result
13.03.
ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard
20:00
14.03.
Willem II - Heerenveen
18:30
14.03.
Ajax - FC Twente
19:45
14.03.
Utrecht - Vitesse
19:45
14.03.
PEC Zwolle - Heracles
20:45
15.03.
Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord
12:15
15.03.
PSV Eindhoven - Emmen
14:30
15.03.
VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar
14:30
15.03.
Waalwijk - Groningen
16:45
Date
28
Result
20.03.
Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
21.03.
FC Twente - ADO Den Haag
18:30
21.03.
PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo
19:45
21.03.
Vitesse - Willem II
19:45
21.03.
Heerenveen - Waalwijk
20:45
22.03.
Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven
12:15
22.03.
Feyenoord - Ajax
14:30
22.03.
Groningen - AZ Alkmaar
14:30
22.03.
Emmen - Utrecht
16:45
Date
29
Result
04.04.
Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen
18:30
04.04.
VVV-Venlo - Willem II
18:30
04.04.
PSV Eindhoven - Heracles
19:45
04.04.
AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse
20:45
04.04.
Utrecht - Groningen
20:45
05.04.
Waalwijk - Feyenoord
12:15
05.04.
ADO Den Haag - Emmen
14:30
05.04.
Ajax - PEC Zwolle
14:30
05.04.
FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard
16:45
Date
30
Result
10.04.
Groningen - Heerenveen
20:00
11.04.
Vitesse - Waalwijk
18:30
11.04.
Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo
19:45
11.04.
Heracles - AZ Alkmaar
19:45
11.04.
Willem II - ADO Den Haag
20:45
12.04.
Fortuna Sittard - Utrecht
12:15
12.04.
Emmen - Ajax
14:30
12.04.
PEC Zwolle - FC Twente
14:30
12.04.
PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam
16:45
Date
31
Result
21.04.
AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven
18:30
21.04.
Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
20:45
22.04.
Waalwijk - Willem II
18:30
22.04.
ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord
18:30
22.04.
Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
19:45
22.04.
Heerenveen - Emmen
20:45
22.04.
Utrecht - Heracles
20:45
18:30
FC Twente - VVV-Venlo
18:30
20:45
Ajax - Vitesse
20:45
Date
32
Result
25.04.
PSV Eindhoven - Utrecht
18:30
25.04.
Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar
18:30
25.04.
Emmen - Waalwijk
19:45
25.04.
Feyenoord - Groningen
20:45
25.04.
PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen
20:45
26.04.
Heracles - FC Twente
12:15
26.04.
Willem II - Ajax
14:30
26.04.
VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag
14:30
26.04.
Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam
16:45
Date
33
Result
03.05.
Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
14:30
03.05.
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II
14:30
03.05.
AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht
14:30
03.05.
Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard
14:30
03.05.
PEC Zwolle - Emmen
14:30
03.05.
Ajax - VVV-Venlo
14:30
03.05.
Vitesse - Heracles
14:30
03.05.
Groningen - ADO Den Haag
14:30
03.05.
FC Twente - Feyenoord
14:30
Date
34
Result
10.05.
Utrecht - Heerenveen
14:30
10.05.
Feyenoord - Vitesse
14:30
10.05.
Willem II - FC Twente
14:30
10.05.
PSV Eindhoven - Waalwijk
14:30
10.05.
Fortuna Sittard - Ajax
14:30
10.05.
Heracles - Groningen
14:30
10.05.
VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
10.05.
ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle
14:30
10.05.
Emmen - AZ Alkmaar
14:30