Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Eerste Divisie
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
20
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 3
Result
20:00
Dordrecht - Jong Ajax
20:00
NAC Breda - Cambuur
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Utrecht
20:00
Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven
20:00
TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
De Graafschap - Volendam
20:00
Roda JC - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Telstar - Excelsior
20:00
Helmond Sport - Almere City
26.08.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Maastricht
20:00
P
Eerste Divisie
M
Points
Goals
1.
NAC Breda
2
2
0
0
7 - 1
6
2.
FC Eindhoven
2
2
0
0
7 - 2
6
3.
De Graafschap
2
2
0
0
5 - 0
6
4.
Excelsior
2
2
0
0
4 - 1
6
5.
Volendam
2
1
1
0
5 - 1
4
6.
Almere City
2
1
1
0
4 - 3
4
7.
Telstar
2
1
1
0
1 - 0
4
8.
Cambuur
2
1
0
1
5 - 2
3
9.
TOP Oss
2
1
0
1
3 - 3
3
10.
Jong Utrecht
2
1
0
1
2 - 3
3
11.
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
0
1
3 - 7
3
12.
Jong Ajax
2
0
1
1
4 - 5
1
13.
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2
0
1
1
4 - 5
1
14.
NEC Nijmegen
2
0
1
1
4 - 5
1
15.
Den Bosch
2
0
1
1
2 - 3
1
16.
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2
0
1
1
1 - 2
1
17.
Helmond Sport
2
0
1
1
2 - 6
1
18.
Roda JC
2
0
1
1
1 - 5
1
19.
Maastricht
2
0
0
2
2 - 6
0
20.
Dordrecht
2
0
0
2
1 - 7
0
Date
Round 2
Result
19.08.
Jong Utrecht - TOP Oss
2-1
19.08.
Jong Ajax - NEC Nijmegen
3-3
19.08.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior
1-2
16.08.
Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles
5-0
16.08.
Volendam - Roda JC
4-0
16.08.
NAC Breda - Helmond Sport
5-1
16.08.
Maastricht - De Graafschap
0-3
16.08.
FC Eindhoven - Dordrecht
5-1
16.08.
Den Bosch - Telstar
0-1
16.08.
Almere City - Jong PSV Eindhoven
3-2
Date
1
Result
09.08.
Go Ahead Eagles - Maastricht
3-2
09.08.
De Graafschap - Cambuur
2-0
09.08.
NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven
1-2
09.08.
Roda JC - Almere City
1-1
09.08.
TOP Oss - Jong Ajax
2-1
09.08.
Helmond Sport - Volendam
1-1
09.08.
Dordrecht - NAC Breda
0-2
10.08.
Excelsior - Jong Utrecht
2-0
12.08.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Den Bosch
2-2
12.08.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Telstar
0-0
Date
2
Result
16.08.
Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles
5-0
16.08.
Volendam - Roda JC
4-0
16.08.
NAC Breda - Helmond Sport
5-1
16.08.
Maastricht - De Graafschap
0-3
16.08.
FC Eindhoven - Dordrecht
5-1
16.08.
Den Bosch - Telstar
0-1
16.08.
Almere City - Jong PSV Eindhoven
3-2
19.08.
Jong Utrecht - TOP Oss
2-1
19.08.
Jong Ajax - NEC Nijmegen
3-3
19.08.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior
1-2
Date
3
Result
20:00
Dordrecht - Jong Ajax
20:00
NAC Breda - Cambuur
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Utrecht
20:00
Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven
20:00
TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
De Graafschap - Volendam
20:00
Roda JC - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Telstar - Excelsior
20:00
Helmond Sport - Almere City
26.08.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Maastricht
20:00
Date
4
Result
30.08.
Cambuur - Den Bosch
20:00
30.08.
Volendam - NAC Breda
20:00
30.08.
FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
30.08.
Excelsior - Helmond Sport
20:00
30.08.
NEC Nijmegen - Telstar
20:00
30.08.
Jong Ajax - Almere City
20:00
30.08.
TOP Oss - De Graafschap
20:00
30.08.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Dordrecht
20:00
30.08.
Jong Utrecht - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
01.09.
Maastricht - Roda JC
14:30
Date
5
Result
07.09.
Dordrecht - Maastricht
18:30
07.09.
Telstar - Cambuur
18:30
07.09.
Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior
20:45
08.09.
Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven
12:15
08.09.
Roda JC - TOP Oss
14:30
08.09.
Almere City - Volendam
16:45
16.09.
Jong Utrecht - Den Bosch
20:00
16.09.
NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap
20:00
16.09.
Jong Ajax - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
16.09.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda
20:00
Date
6
Result
13.09.
NAC Breda - Jong Utrecht
20:00
13.09.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
13.09.
Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
13.09.
De Graafschap - Jong Ajax
20:00
13.09.
Cambuur - Helmond Sport
20:00
13.09.
Volendam - Dordrecht
20:00
13.09.
Maastricht - Telstar
20:00
13.09.
FC Eindhoven - Roda JC
20:00
13.09.
Excelsior - Almere City
20:00
14.09.
TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles
19:45
Date
7
Result
20.09.
Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
20.09.
NAC Breda - Excelsior
20:00
20.09.
Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax
20:00
20.09.
Den Bosch - Maastricht
20:00
20.09.
De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven
20:00
20.09.
Roda JC - Jong Utrecht
20:00
20.09.
Almere City - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
20.09.
Telstar - Volendam
20:00
21.09.
Helmond Sport - TOP Oss
19:45
20:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Cambuur
20:00
Date
8
Result
27.09.
Volendam - Cambuur
20:00
27.09.
Maastricht - Jong Ajax
20:00
27.09.
FC Eindhoven - Telstar
20:00
27.09.
Excelsior - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
27.09.
NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
27.09.
TOP Oss - NAC Breda
20:00
27.09.
Almere City - Dordrecht
20:00
27.09.
Roda JC - De Graafschap
20:00
30.09.
Jong Utrecht - Helmond Sport
20:00
30.09.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Den Bosch
20:00
Date
9
Result
04.10.
Cambuur - Excelsior
20:00
04.10.
Dordrecht - Jong Utrecht
20:00
04.10.
NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
04.10.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Volendam
20:00
04.10.
Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
04.10.
Den Bosch - TOP Oss
20:00
04.10.
De Graafschap - Almere City
20:00
04.10.
Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven
20:00
04.10.
Telstar - Roda JC
20:00
04.10.
Helmond Sport - Maastricht
20:00
Date
10
Result
11.10.
Maastricht - Cambuur
20:00
12.10.
TOP Oss - Telstar
18:30
12.10.
Roda JC - Helmond Sport
20:45
13.10.
Volendam - Den Bosch
12:15
13.10.
Almere City - Go Ahead Eagles
14:30
13.10.
Excelsior - Dordrecht
16:45
21.10.
NAC Breda - De Graafschap
20:00
21.10.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - FC Eindhoven
20:00
21.10.
Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht
20:00
21.10.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Date
11
Result
18.10.
Jong Utrecht - De Graafschap
20:00
18.10.
FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda
20:00
18.10.
NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
18.10.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax
20:00
18.10.
Cambuur - TOP Oss
20:00
18.10.
Dordrecht - Helmond Sport
20:00
18.10.
Maastricht - Excelsior
20:00
18.10.
Go Ahead Eagles - Volendam
20:00
18.10.
Den Bosch - Roda JC
20:00
18.10.
Telstar - Almere City
20:00
Date
12
Result
25.10.
Jong Utrecht - Cambuur
20:00
25.10.
Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
25.10.
Go Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch
20:00
25.10.
Excelsior - Jong Ajax
20:00
25.10.
De Graafschap - Dordrecht
20:00
25.10.
NEC Nijmegen - Maastricht
20:00
25.10.
Roda JC - NAC Breda
20:00
25.10.
TOP Oss - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
25.10.
Almere City - FC Eindhoven
20:00
25.10.
Helmond Sport - Telstar
20:00
Date
13
Result
01.11.
Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
01.11.
Dordrecht - TOP Oss
20:00
01.11.
NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
01.11.
Maastricht - Almere City
20:00
01.11.
FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
01.11.
Den Bosch - Helmond Sport
20:00
01.11.
De Graafschap - Excelsior
20:00
01.11.
Telstar - Jong Utrecht
20:00
04.11.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC
20:00
04.11.
Jong Ajax - Volendam
20:00
Date
14
Result
08.11.
Volendam - Jong Utrecht
20:00
08.11.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Telstar
20:00
08.11.
Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht
20:00
08.11.
Excelsior - FC Eindhoven
20:00
08.11.
NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss
20:00
08.11.
Roda JC - Cambuur
20:00
08.11.
Jong Ajax - Den Bosch
20:00
08.11.
Almere City - NAC Breda
20:00
08.11.
Helmond Sport - De Graafschap
20:00
08.11.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Maastricht
20:00
Date
15
Result
15.11.
FC Eindhoven - Maastricht
20:00
15.11.
TOP Oss - Volendam
20:00
15.11.
Dordrecht - Roda JC
20:00
17.11.
Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
12:15
17.11.
Den Bosch - Excelsior
14:30
17.11.
Cambuur - Almere City
16:45
25.11.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda
20:00
25.11.
NEC Nijmegen - Jong Utrecht
20:00
25.11.
Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport
20:00
25.11.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
20:00
Date
16
Result
22.11.
Jong Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
22.11.
NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
20:00
22.11.
De Graafschap - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
22.11.
Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
22.11.
Excelsior - Volendam
20:00
22.11.
Dordrecht - Telstar
20:00
22.11.
Maastricht - TOP Oss
20:00
22.11.
FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
20:00
22.11.
Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC
20:00
22.11.
Almere City - Den Bosch
20:00
Date
17
Result
29.11.
Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
29.11.
NAC Breda - Maastricht
20:00
29.11.
Den Bosch - Dordrecht
20:00
29.11.
TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven
20:00
29.11.
Roda JC - Excelsior
20:00
29.11.
Telstar - Jong Ajax
20:00
29.11.
Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
29.11.
Helmond Sport - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
01.12.
De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles
14:30
02.12.
Jong Utrecht - Almere City
20:00
Date
18
Result
06.12.
Maastricht - Jong Utrecht
20:00
06.12.
FC Eindhoven - Volendam
20:00
06.12.
Den Bosch - De Graafschap
20:00
06.12.
Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
06.12.
Dordrecht - Cambuur
20:00
06.12.
Almere City - TOP Oss
20:00
06.12.
Telstar - NAC Breda
20:00
06.12.
Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
09.12.
Jong Ajax - Roda JC
20:00
09.12.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport
20:00
Date
19
Result
13.12.
Cambuur - Jong Ajax
20:00
13.12.
Jong Utrecht - FC Eindhoven
20:00
13.12.
Volendam - Maastricht
20:00
13.12.
NAC Breda - Den Bosch
20:00
13.12.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Dordrecht
20:00
13.12.
De Graafschap - Telstar
20:00
13.12.
NEC Nijmegen - Almere City
20:00
13.12.
Roda JC - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
13.12.
TOP Oss - Excelsior
20:00
13.12.
Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Date
20
Result
20.12.
Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
20.12.
Volendam - De Graafschap
20:00
20.12.
NAC Breda - Dordrecht
20:00
20.12.
Maastricht - Helmond Sport
20:00
20.12.
FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
20.12.
Den Bosch - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
20.12.
Excelsior - Cambuur
20:00
20.12.
Jong Ajax - TOP Oss
20:00
20.12.
Almere City - Roda JC
20:00
20.12.
Jong Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Date
21
Result
10.01.
Telstar - FC Eindhoven
20:00
10.01.
Helmond Sport - NAC Breda
20:00
10.01.
Cambuur - Volendam
20:00
10.01.
Dordrecht - Excelsior
20:00
10.01.
Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City
20:00
10.01.
De Graafschap - Jong Utrecht
20:00
10.01.
NEC Nijmegen - Den Bosch
20:00
10.01.
Roda JC - Maastricht
20:00
13.01.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
20:00
13.01.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss
20:00
Date
22
Result
17.01.
Volendam - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
17.01.
NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
17.01.
FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport
20:00
17.01.
Excelsior - Telstar
20:00
17.01.
TOP Oss - Cambuur
20:00
17.01.
Almere City - De Graafschap
20:00
18.01.
Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen
19:45
19.01.
Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles
14:30
20.01.
Jong Utrecht - Roda JC
20:00
20.01.
Jong Ajax - Dordrecht
20:00
Date
23
Result
24.01.
Cambuur - Jong Utrecht
20:00
24.01.
Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven
20:00
24.01.
Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda
20:00
24.01.
De Graafschap - Maastricht
20:00
24.01.
NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax
20:00
24.01.
Roda JC - Volendam
20:00
24.01.
Telstar - TOP Oss
20:00
24.01.
Helmond Sport - Den Bosch
20:00
27.01.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior
20:00
27.01.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City
20:00
Date
24
Result
31.01.
Volendam - Helmond Sport
20:00
31.01.
Maastricht - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
31.01.
FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap
20:00
31.01.
Excelsior - NAC Breda
20:00
31.01.
NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur
20:00
31.01.
TOP Oss - Roda JC
20:00
31.01.
Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
31.01.
Almere City - Telstar
20:00
03.02.
Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht
20:00
03.02.
Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Date
25
Result
07.02.
Cambuur - Maastricht
20:00
07.02.
Dordrecht - Almere City
20:00
07.02.
NAC Breda - TOP Oss
20:00
07.02.
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven
20:00
07.02.
Roda JC - Den Bosch
20:00
07.02.
Telstar - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
07.02.
Helmond Sport - Excelsior
20:00
10.02.
Jong Utrecht - Jong Ajax
20:00
10.02.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap
20:00
10.02.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Volendam
20:00
Date
26
Result
14.02.
Volendam - Telstar
20:00
14.02.
Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
14.02.
FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
14.02.
Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht
20:00
14.02.
TOP Oss - Dordrecht
20:00
14.02.
Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
14.02.
De Graafschap - Roda JC
20:00
14.02.
NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport
20:00
14.02.
Almere City - Cambuur
20:00
17.02.
Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
20:00
Date
27
Result
21.02.
Cambuur - Roda JC
20:00
21.02.
NAC Breda - Almere City
20:00
21.02.
Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
21.02.
Excelsior - Den Bosch
20:00
21.02.
Dordrecht - De Graafschap
20:00
21.02.
Telstar - Maastricht
20:00
21.02.
Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
20:00
21.02.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - TOP Oss
20:00
24.02.
Jong Utrecht - Volendam
20:00
24.02.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
20:00
Date
28
Result
28.02.
Cambuur - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
28.02.
Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
28.02.
Maastricht - Den Bosch
20:00
28.02.
FC Eindhoven - Excelsior
20:00
28.02.
De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
28.02.
NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda
20:00
28.02.
Roda JC - Dordrecht
20:00
28.02.
Jong Ajax - Telstar
20:00
28.02.
TOP Oss - Jong Utrecht
20:00
28.02.
Almere City - Helmond Sport
20:00
Date
29
Result
06.03.
NAC Breda - Roda JC
20:00
06.03.
Den Bosch - Almere City
20:00
06.03.
Excelsior - Maastricht
20:00
06.03.
Volendam - Jong Ajax
20:00
06.03.
Telstar - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
06.03.
FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss
20:00
06.03.
Helmond Sport - Dordrecht
20:00
08.03.
Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap
14:30
09.03.
Jong Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
09.03.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur
20:00
Date
30
Result
13.03.
Cambuur - NAC Breda
20:00
13.03.
Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
13.03.
Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
20:00
13.03.
De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
20:00
13.03.
NEC Nijmegen - Volendam
20:00
13.03.
Roda JC - Telstar
20:00
13.03.
TOP Oss - Den Bosch
20:00
13.03.
Almere City - Jong Utrecht
20:00
16.03.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
16.03.
Jong Ajax - Excelsior
20:00
Date
31
Result
20.03.
Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
20:00
20.03.
Den Bosch - NAC Breda
20:00
20.03.
Excelsior - TOP Oss
20:00
20.03.
Telstar - Dordrecht
20:00
20.03.
Volendam - Almere City
20:00
20.03.
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
20:00
20.03.
Helmond Sport - Roda JC
20:00
20.03.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
22.03.
Jong Utrecht - Maastricht
14:30
22.03.
De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
14:30
Date
32
Result
27.03.
Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
20:00
27.03.
Dordrecht - Den Bosch
20:00
27.03.
Maastricht - Volendam
20:00
27.03.
Roda JC - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
27.03.
TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
20:00
27.03.
Almere City - Excelsior
20:00
06.04.
Jong Utrecht - Telstar
20:00
06.04.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
06.04.
De Graafschap - NAC Breda
20:00
06.04.
Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Date
33
Result
03.04.
NAC Breda - Telstar
20:00
03.04.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Jong Utrecht
20:00
03.04.
NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
03.04.
Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
20:00
03.04.
Volendam - TOP Oss
20:00
03.04.
Maastricht - Dordrecht
20:00
03.04.
FC Eindhoven - Almere City
20:00
03.04.
Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
20:00
03.04.
Den Bosch - Cambuur
20:00
03.04.
Excelsior - Roda JC
20:00
Date
34
Result
10.04.
Cambuur - De Graafschap
20:00
10.04.
Dordrecht - Volendam
20:00
10.04.
NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
20:00
10.04.
NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
20:00
10.04.
Roda JC - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
10.04.
TOP Oss - Maastricht
20:00
10.04.
Almere City - Jong Ajax
20:00
10.04.
Telstar - Den Bosch
20:00
10.04.
Helmond Sport - Jong Utrecht
20:00
10.04.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Date
35
Result
13.04.
Cambuur - Dordrecht
14:30
13.04.
Jong Utrecht - NAC Breda
14:30
13.04.
Volendam - Excelsior
14:30
13.04.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Helmond Sport
14:30
13.04.
Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
14:30
13.04.
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
14:30
13.04.
Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
14:30
13.04.
De Graafschap - TOP Oss
14:30
13.04.
Roda JC - FC Eindhoven
14:30
13.04.
Almere City - NEC Nijmegen
14:30
Date
36
Result
17.04.
Dordrecht - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
17.04.
NAC Breda - Volendam
20:00
17.04.
NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC
20:00
17.04.
TOP Oss - Almere City
20:00
17.04.
Telstar - De Graafschap
20:00
17.04.
FC Eindhoven - Den Bosch
20:00
17.04.
Helmond Sport - Cambuur
20:00
18.04.
Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
18:30
20.04.
Jong Ajax - Maastricht
20:00
20.04.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Utrecht
20:00
Date
37
Result
24.04.
Cambuur - Telstar
20:00
24.04.
Jong Utrecht - Excelsior
20:00
24.04.
Volendam - FC Eindhoven
20:00
24.04.
Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
24.04.
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Almere City
20:00
24.04.
Maastricht - NAC Breda
20:00
24.04.
De Graafschap - Den Bosch
20:00
24.04.
Roda JC - Jong Ajax
20:00
24.04.
TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
20:00
24.04.
Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Date
38
Result
01.05.
NAC Breda - Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
01.05.
FC Eindhoven - Jong Utrecht
20:00
01.05.
Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
20:00
01.05.
Den Bosch - Volendam
20:00
01.05.
Excelsior - De Graafschap
20:00
01.05.
NEC Nijmegen - Dordrecht
20:00
01.05.
Jong Ajax - Cambuur
20:00
01.05.
Almere City - Maastricht
20:00
01.05.
Telstar - Helmond Sport
20:00
01.05.
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC
20:00