Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Superligaen
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
14
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 9
Result
13.09.
SønderjyskE - Horsens
0-0
15.09.
AGF - AaB
3-0
15.09.
Esbjerg - Randers
0-3
15.09.
Lyngby - Midtjylland
0-3
15.09.
Hobro - København
2-1
15.09.
Brøndby - Nordsjælland
4-2
16.09.
Silkeborg - OB
0-3
P
Superligaen
M
Points
Goals
1.
Midtjylland
9
8
1
0
14 - 2
25
2.
København
9
7
0
2
16 - 8
21
3.
Brøndby
9
5
1
3
17 - 13
16
4.
AGF
9
4
2
3
12 - 6
14
5.
OB
9
4
2
3
13 - 9
14
6.
AaB
9
4
1
4
15 - 10
13
7.
Nordsjælland
9
4
1
4
16 - 15
13
8.
Randers
9
3
2
4
13 - 11
11
9.
SønderjyskE
9
2
5
2
10 - 9
11
10.
Hobro
9
2
5
2
11 - 12
11
11.
Horsens
9
3
1
5
7 - 16
10
12.
Lyngby
9
3
0
6
8 - 16
9
13.
Esbjerg
9
1
2
6
4 - 15
5
14.
Silkeborg
9
0
3
6
10 - 24
3
Date
Round 8
Result
01.09.
Midtjylland - Brøndby
1-0
01.09.
AaB - København
1-0
01.09.
Randers - Silkeborg
2-0
01.09.
Horsens - Lyngby
2-1
01.09.
AGF - Esbjerg
1-0
31.08.
Nordsjælland - Hobro
2-1
30.08.
OB - SønderjyskE
0-0
Date
1
Result
12.07.
Midtjylland - Esbjerg
1-0
14.07.
SønderjyskE - Randers
2-1
14.07.
Horsens - Nordsjælland
0-3
14.07.
Lyngby - AaB
2-0
14.07.
OB - København
2-3
14.07.
Brøndby - Silkeborg
3-0
15.07.
Hobro - AGF
1-1
Date
2
Result
19.07.
København - AGF
2-1
21.07.
Silkeborg - Horsens
0-3
21.07.
AaB - SønderjyskE
1-1
21.07.
Esbjerg - Hobro
1-1
21.07.
Randers - Brøndby
2-2
21.07.
Midtjylland - Nordsjælland
2-1
22.07.
OB - Lyngby
4-1
Date
3
Result
26.07.
Lyngby - SønderjyskE
0-3
27.07.
Horsens - København
0-2
28.07.
Hobro - Randers
2-2
28.07.
Nordsjælland - Esbjerg
2-0
28.07.
AGF - Midtjylland
0-1
28.07.
Brøndby - OB
3-2
29.07.
AaB - Silkeborg
3-1
Date
4
Result
02.08.
Silkeborg - Hobro
2-3
03.08.
SønderjyskE - København
1-2
04.08.
Randers - Nordsjælland
3-1
04.08.
Esbjerg - OB
0-1
04.08.
Brøndby - Horsens
1-2
04.08.
Midtjylland - AaB
1-0
05.08.
Lyngby - AGF
2-1
Date
5
Result
09.08.
København - Lyngby
2-0
09.08.
OB - Randers
1-0
11.08.
Nordsjælland - Silkeborg
2-2
11.08.
AaB - Esbjerg
4-0
11.08.
Horsens - Midtjylland
0-2
11.08.
Hobro - Brøndby
0-2
12.08.
SønderjyskE - AGF
0-0
Date
6
Result
16.08.
Randers - København
0-1
16.08.
Nordsjælland - OB
2-0
12:00
Silkeborg - SønderjyskE
3-3
14:00
Esbjerg - Lyngby
1-0
16:00
Midtjylland - Hobro
1-1
18:00
Brøndby - AaB
2-1
19.08.
AGF - Horsens
2-0
Date
7
Result
23.08.
Hobro - OB
0-0
25.08.
Lyngby - Randers
2-0
25.08.
Esbjerg - Silkeborg
2-2
25.08.
SønderjyskE - Midtjylland
0-2
25.08.
Brøndby - AGF
0-3
25.08.
København - Nordsjælland
3-1
26.08.
Horsens - AaB
0-5
Date
8
Result
30.08.
OB - SønderjyskE
0-0
31.08.
Nordsjælland - Hobro
2-1
01.09.
AGF - Esbjerg
1-0
01.09.
Randers - Silkeborg
2-0
01.09.
Horsens - Lyngby
2-1
01.09.
AaB - København
1-0
01.09.
Midtjylland - Brøndby
1-0
Date
9
Result
13.09.
SønderjyskE - Horsens
0-0
15.09.
AGF - AaB
3-0
15.09.
Esbjerg - Randers
0-3
15.09.
Lyngby - Midtjylland
0-3
15.09.
Hobro - København
2-1
15.09.
Brøndby - Nordsjælland
4-2
16.09.
Silkeborg - OB
0-3
Date
10
Result
22.09.
København - Midtjylland
12:00
22.09.
Randers - Horsens
12:00
22.09.
OB - AGF
12:00
22.09.
Nordsjælland - AaB
12:00
22.09.
Hobro - SønderjyskE
12:00
22.09.
Esbjerg - Brøndby
12:00
22.09.
Silkeborg - Lyngby
12:00
Date
11
Result
29.09.
København - Silkeborg
12:00
29.09.
SønderjyskE - Brøndby
12:00
29.09.
Midtjylland - OB
12:00
29.09.
AaB - Randers
12:00
29.09.
Horsens - Esbjerg
12:00
29.09.
AGF - Nordsjælland
12:00
29.09.
Lyngby - Hobro
12:00
Date
12
Result
06.10.
Brøndby - København
12:00
06.10.
Randers - AGF
12:00
06.10.
OB - Horsens
12:00
06.10.
Nordsjælland - Lyngby
12:00
06.10.
Hobro - AaB
12:00
06.10.
Esbjerg - SønderjyskE
12:00
06.10.
Silkeborg - Midtjylland
12:00
Date
13
Result
20.10.
København - Esbjerg
12:00
20.10.
SønderjyskE - Nordsjælland
12:00
20.10.
Midtjylland - Randers
12:00
20.10.
AaB - OB
12:00
20.10.
Horsens - Hobro
12:00
20.10.
AGF - Silkeborg
12:00
20.10.
Lyngby - Brøndby
12:00
Date
14
Result
27.10.
SønderjyskE - AaB
12:00
27.10.
Brøndby - Randers
12:00
27.10.
OB - Nordsjælland
12:00
27.10.
AGF - København
12:00
27.10.
Hobro - Silkeborg
12:00
27.10.
Esbjerg - Midtjylland
12:00
27.10.
Lyngby - Horsens
12:00
Date
15
Result
03.11.
København - SønderjyskE
12:00
03.11.
AaB - Midtjylland
12:00
03.11.
Randers - Lyngby
12:00
03.11.
OB - Hobro
12:00
03.11.
Nordsjælland - AGF
12:00
03.11.
Esbjerg - Horsens
12:00
03.11.
Silkeborg - Brøndby
12:00
Date
16
Result
10.11.
Hobro - Nordsjælland
12:00
10.11.
Lyngby - OB
12:00
10.11.
Midtjylland - København
12:00
10.11.
Brøndby - Esbjerg
12:00
10.11.
Randers - AaB
12:00
10.11.
Horsens - Silkeborg
12:00
10.11.
AGF - SønderjyskE
12:00
Date
17
Result
24.11.
København - Hobro
12:00
24.11.
SønderjyskE - Lyngby
12:00
24.11.
AaB - Horsens
12:00
24.11.
OB - Midtjylland
12:00
24.11.
Nordsjælland - Randers
12:00
24.11.
AGF - Brøndby
12:00
24.11.
Silkeborg - Esbjerg
12:00
Date
18
Result
01.12.
København - Brøndby
12:00
01.12.
Midtjylland - Silkeborg
12:00
01.12.
AaB - Hobro
12:00
01.12.
Randers - SønderjyskE
12:00
01.12.
Horsens - OB
12:00
01.12.
Esbjerg - AGF
12:00
01.12.
Lyngby - Nordsjælland
12:00
Date
19
Result
08.12.
SønderjyskE - Esbjerg
12:00
08.12.
Brøndby - Midtjylland
12:00
08.12.
OB - AaB
12:00
08.12.
Nordsjælland - København
12:00
08.12.
AGF - Lyngby
12:00
08.12.
Hobro - Horsens
12:00
08.12.
Silkeborg - Randers
12:00
Date
20
Result
15.12.
København - OB
12:00
15.12.
Midtjylland - AGF
12:00
15.12.
Brøndby - Hobro
12:00
15.12.
AaB - Nordsjælland
12:00
15.12.
Randers - Esbjerg
12:00
15.12.
Horsens - SønderjyskE
12:00
15.12.
Lyngby - Silkeborg
12:00
Date
21
Result
16.02.
SønderjyskE - Hobro
12:00
16.02.
Midtjylland - Lyngby
12:00
16.02.
OB - Brøndby
12:00
16.02.
Nordsjælland - Horsens
12:00
16.02.
AGF - Randers
12:00
16.02.
Esbjerg - København
12:00
16.02.
Silkeborg - AaB
12:00
Date
22
Result
23.02.
AaB - Brøndby
12:00
23.02.
Randers - OB
12:00
23.02.
Horsens - AGF
12:00
23.02.
Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE
12:00
23.02.
Hobro - Midtjylland
12:00
23.02.
Lyngby - Esbjerg
12:00
23.02.
Silkeborg - København
12:00
Date
23
Result
01.03.
København - AaB
12:00
01.03.
Midtjylland - SønderjyskE
12:00
01.03.
Brøndby - Lyngby
12:00
01.03.
OB - Silkeborg
12:00
01.03.
Horsens - Randers
12:00
01.03.
AGF - Hobro
12:00
01.03.
Esbjerg - Nordsjælland
12:00
Date
24
Result
08.03.
København - Horsens
12:00
08.03.
SønderjyskE - OB
12:00
08.03.
AaB - Lyngby
12:00
08.03.
Randers - Midtjylland
12:00
08.03.
Nordsjælland - Brøndby
12:00
08.03.
Hobro - Esbjerg
12:00
08.03.
Silkeborg - AGF
12:00
Date
25
Result
15.03.
Midtjylland - Horsens
12:00
15.03.
Brøndby - SønderjyskE
12:00
15.03.
Randers - Hobro
12:00
15.03.
AGF - OB
12:00
15.03.
Esbjerg - AaB
12:00
15.03.
Lyngby - København
12:00
15.03.
Silkeborg - Nordsjælland
12:00
Date
26
Result
22.03.
København - Randers
12:00
22.03.
SønderjyskE - Silkeborg
12:00
22.03.
AaB - AGF
12:00
22.03.
OB - Esbjerg
12:00
22.03.
Horsens - Brøndby
12:00
22.03.
Nordsjælland - Midtjylland
12:00
22.03.
Hobro - Lyngby
12:00