Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

1. Division
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
12
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 9
Result
13.09.
Skive - Fredericia
2-2
14.09.
Fremad Amager - Viborg
1-2
15.09.
Roskilde - Nykøbing
3-1
15.09.
Køge - Næstved
1-1
15.09.
Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre
3-0
15.09.
Vendsyssel - Kolding
2-0
P
1. Division
M
Points
Goals
1.
Fredericia
9
5
3
1
20 - 14
18
2.
Viborg
8
5
2
1
14 - 7
17
3.
Vejle Boldklub
8
4
2
2
17 - 10
14
4.
Kolding
9
4
2
3
16 - 15
14
5.
Nykøbing
9
4
2
3
18 - 18
14
6.
Næstved
9
3
2
4
9 - 11
11
7.
Skive
9
2
4
3
11 - 13
10
8.
Fremad Amager
9
2
4
3
8 - 10
10
9.
Køge
8
2
3
3
11 - 13
9
10.
Hvidovre
9
2
3
4
11 - 14
9
11.
Vendsyssel
8
3
0
5
5 - 11
9
12.
Roskilde
9
2
1
6
14 - 18
7
Date
Round 8
Result
02.10.
Køge - Vejle Boldklub
19:00
19.09.
Viborg - Vendsyssel
20:00
08.09.
Kolding - Fremad Amager
0-0
08.09.
Fredericia - Nykøbing
2-2
08.09.
Næstved - Roskilde
1-0
06.09.
Hvidovre - Skive
4-2
Date
1
Result
26.07.
Viborg - Roskilde
3-0
27.07.
Fremad Amager - Vejle Boldklub
2-2
28.07.
Fredericia - Vendsyssel
1-2
28.07.
Nykøbing - Køge
3-1
28.07.
Kolding - Hvidovre
2-1
28.07.
Skive - Næstved
3-1
Date
2
Result
03.08.
Hvidovre - Viborg
0-1
04.08.
Næstved - Kolding
0-2
04.08.
Roskilde - Skive
1-1
04.08.
Køge - Fredericia
1-3
04.08.
Vejle Boldklub - Nykøbing
2-4
04.08.
Vendsyssel - Fremad Amager
0-1
Date
3
Result
10.08.
Vendsyssel - Vejle Boldklub
0-3
11.08.
Fremad Amager - Skive
0-0
11.08.
Fredericia - Næstved
3-1
11.08.
Viborg - Køge
0-0
11.08.
Kolding - Roskilde
4-3
11.08.
Nykøbing - Hvidovre
2-2
Date
4
Result
14.08.
Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia
0-1
16.08.
Fremad Amager - Nykøbing
2-3
16.08.
Køge - Kolding
1-2
16.08.
Skive - Viborg
0-2
13:45
Roskilde - Vendsyssel
2-0
13:45
Næstved - Hvidovre
1-1
Date
5
Result
21.08.
Viborg - Fredericia
2-2
21.08.
Vendsyssel - Skive
0-1
21.08.
Kolding - Vejle Boldklub
1-1
21.08.
Hvidovre - Fremad Amager
0-0
21.08.
Roskilde - Køge
2-3
21.08.
Nykøbing - Næstved
0-1
Date
6
Result
24.08.
Næstved - Vendsyssel
3-0
25.08.
Hvidovre - Roskilde
3-2
25.08.
Fredericia - Kolding
4-3
25.08.
Køge - Fremad Amager
3-1
25.08.
Viborg - Nykøbing
3-0
25.08.
Vejle Boldklub - Skive
2-1
Date
7
Result
29.08.
Vejle Boldklub - Viborg
4-1
30.08.
Fremad Amager - Næstved
1-0
30.08.
Nykøbing - Kolding
3-2
30.08.
Skive - Køge
1-1
01.09.
Roskilde - Fredericia
1-2
01.09.
Vendsyssel - Hvidovre
1-0
Date
8
Result
06.09.
Hvidovre - Skive
4-2
08.09.
Næstved - Roskilde
1-0
08.09.
Fredericia - Nykøbing
2-2
08.09.
Kolding - Fremad Amager
0-0
19.09.
Viborg - Vendsyssel
20:00
02.10.
Køge - Vejle Boldklub
19:00
Date
9
Result
13.09.
Skive - Fredericia
2-2
14.09.
Fremad Amager - Viborg
1-2
15.09.
Roskilde - Nykøbing
3-1
15.09.
Køge - Næstved
1-1
15.09.
Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre
3-0
15.09.
Vendsyssel - Kolding
2-0
Date
10
Result
22.09.
Hvidovre - Køge
15:00
22.09.
Nykøbing - Vendsyssel
15:00
22.09.
Fredericia - Fremad Amager
15:00
22.09.
Næstved - Viborg
15:00
22.09.
Vejle Boldklub - Roskilde
15:00
22.09.
Kolding - Skive
15:00
Date
11
Result
29.09.
Fremad Amager - Roskilde
15:00
29.09.
Fredericia - Hvidovre
15:00
29.09.
Viborg - Kolding
15:00
29.09.
Næstved - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
29.09.
Vendsyssel - Køge
15:00
29.09.
Skive - Nykøbing
15:00
Date
12
Result
06.10.
Hvidovre - Næstved
15:00
06.10.
Køge - Skive
15:00
06.10.
Nykøbing - Fremad Amager
15:00
06.10.
Kolding - Fredericia
15:00
06.10.
Roskilde - Viborg
15:00
06.10.
Vejle Boldklub - Vendsyssel
15:00
Date
13
Result
13.10.
Fremad Amager - Køge
15:00
13.10.
Fredericia - Roskilde
15:00
13.10.
Viborg - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
13.10.
Skive - Hvidovre
15:00
13.10.
Vendsyssel - Næstved
15:00
13.10.
Kolding - Nykøbing
15:00
Date
14
Result
20.10.
Hvidovre - Vendsyssel
15:00
20.10.
Køge - Roskilde
15:00
20.10.
Næstved - Skive
15:00
20.10.
Viborg - Fremad Amager
15:00
20.10.
Nykøbing - Fredericia
15:00
20.10.
Vejle Boldklub - Kolding
15:00
Date
15
Result
27.10.
Fremad Amager - Hvidovre
15:00
27.10.
Fredericia - Køge
15:00
27.10.
Skive - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
27.10.
Nykøbing - Viborg
15:00
27.10.
Roskilde - Næstved
15:00
27.10.
Kolding - Vendsyssel
15:00
Date
16
Result
03.11.
Hvidovre - Kolding
15:00
03.11.
Vejle Boldklub - Fremad Amager
15:00
03.11.
Næstved - Fredericia
15:00
03.11.
Køge - Viborg
15:00
03.11.
Skive - Roskilde
15:00
03.11.
Vendsyssel - Nykøbing
15:00
Date
17
Result
10.11.
Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel
15:00
10.11.
Fredericia - Skive
15:00
10.11.
Viborg - Næstved
15:00
10.11.
Nykøbing - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
10.11.
Roskilde - Hvidovre
15:00
10.11.
Kolding - Køge
15:00
Date
18
Result
17.11.
Køge - Nykøbing
15:00
17.11.
Roskilde - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
17.11.
Skive - Kolding
15:00
17.11.
Næstved - Fremad Amager
15:00
17.11.
Hvidovre - Fredericia
15:00
17.11.
Vendsyssel - Viborg
15:00
Date
19
Result
01.03.
Fremad Amager - Fredericia
15:00
01.03.
Nykøbing - Skive
15:00
01.03.
Viborg - Hvidovre
15:00
01.03.
Vejle Boldklub - Køge
15:00
01.03.
Kolding - Næstved
15:00
01.03.
Vendsyssel - Roskilde
15:00
Date
20
Result
08.03.
Fredericia - Viborg
15:00
08.03.
Hvidovre - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
08.03.
Køge - Vendsyssel
15:00
08.03.
Næstved - Nykøbing
15:00
08.03.
Roskilde - Kolding
15:00
08.03.
Skive - Fremad Amager
15:00
Date
21
Result
15.03.
Fremad Amager - Kolding
15:00
15.03.
Viborg - Skive
15:00
15.03.
Vendsyssel - Fredericia
15:00
15.03.
Køge - Hvidovre
15:00
15.03.
Vejle Boldklub - Næstved
15:00
15.03.
Nykøbing - Roskilde
15:00
Date
22
Result
22.03.
Fredericia - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
22.03.
Hvidovre - Nykøbing
15:00
22.03.
Roskilde - Fremad Amager
15:00
22.03.
Kolding - Viborg
15:00
22.03.
Næstved - Køge
15:00
22.03.
Skive - Vendsyssel
15:00
Date
23
Result
29.03.
Fremad Amager - Næstved
15:00
29.03.
Viborg - Roskilde
15:00
29.03.
Nykøbing - Kolding
15:00
29.03.
Køge - Fredericia
15:00
29.03.
Vendsyssel - Hvidovre
15:00
29.03.
Vejle Boldklub - Skive
15:00
Date
24
Result
05.04.
Hvidovre - Viborg
15:00
05.04.
Næstved - Vendsyssel
15:00
05.04.
Kolding - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
05.04.
Fredericia - Fremad Amager
15:00
05.04.
Roskilde - Køge
15:00
05.04.
Skive - Nykøbing
15:00
Date
25
Result
09.04.
Fremad Amager - Skive
15:00
09.04.
Viborg - Fredericia
15:00
09.04.
Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre
15:00
09.04.
Vendsyssel - Køge
15:00
09.04.
Nykøbing - Næstved
15:00
09.04.
Kolding - Roskilde
15:00
Date
26
Result
13.04.
Fredericia - Vendsyssel
15:00
13.04.
Køge - Kolding
15:00
13.04.
Næstved - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
13.04.
Roskilde - Nykøbing
15:00
13.04.
Hvidovre - Fremad Amager
15:00
13.04.
Skive - Viborg
15:00
Date
27
Result
19.04.
Fremad Amager - Roskilde
15:00
19.04.
Viborg - Køge
15:00
19.04.
Vendsyssel - Kolding
15:00
19.04.
Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia
15:00
19.04.
Nykøbing - Hvidovre
15:00
19.04.
Skive - Næstved
15:00
Date
28
Result
26.04.
Fremad Amager - Nykøbing
15:00
26.04.
Fredericia - Hvidovre
15:00
26.04.
Køge - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
26.04.
Roskilde - Vendsyssel
15:00
26.04.
Næstved - Viborg
15:00
26.04.
Kolding - Skive
15:00
Date
29
Result
03.05.
Hvidovre - Køge
15:00
03.05.
Viborg - Nykøbing
15:00
03.05.
Næstved - Kolding
15:00
03.05.
Vendsyssel - Fremad Amager
15:00
03.05.
Skive - Fredericia
15:00
03.05.
Vejle Boldklub - Roskilde
15:00
Date
30
Result
10.05.
Fremad Amager - Viborg
15:00
10.05.
Fredericia - Næstved
15:00
10.05.
Roskilde - Skive
15:00
10.05.
Vendsyssel - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
10.05.
Kolding - Hvidovre
15:00
10.05.
Nykøbing - Køge
15:00
Date
31
Result
17.05.
Fredericia - Kolding
15:00
17.05.
Hvidovre - Skive
15:00
17.05.
Viborg - Vendsyssel
15:00
17.05.
Næstved - Roskilde
15:00
17.05.
Køge - Fremad Amager
15:00
17.05.
Vejle Boldklub - Nykøbing
15:00
Date
32
Result
24.05.
Nykøbing - Vendsyssel
15:00
24.05.
Kolding - Fremad Amager
15:00
24.05.
Roskilde - Fredericia
15:00
24.05.
Næstved - Hvidovre
15:00
24.05.
Vejle Boldklub - Viborg
15:00
24.05.
Skive - Køge
15:00
Date
33
Result
31.05.
Fremad Amager - Vejle Boldklub
15:00
31.05.
Fredericia - Nykøbing
15:00
31.05.
Hvidovre - Roskilde
15:00
31.05.
Viborg - Kolding
15:00
31.05.
Køge - Næstved
15:00
31.05.
Vendsyssel - Skive
15:00