Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

1. Liga
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
16
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 7
Result
18:00
Baník Ostrava - Slovácko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc - Teplice
24.08.
Fastav Zlín - Karviná
17:00
24.08.
Příbram - Jablonec
17:00
24.08.
Slavia Praha - Bohemians Praha
19:30
25.08.
Viktoria Plzeň - Opava
16:30
25.08.
Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo Č.B.
16:30
25.08.
Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha
19:00
P
1. Liga
M
Points
Goals
1.
Slavia Praha
6
5
0
1
11 - 2
15
2.
Jablonec
6
4
1
1
13 - 5
13
3.
Slovácko
6
4
0
2
7 - 8
12
4.
Viktoria Plzeň
6
3
2
1
9 - 7
11
5.
Sparta Praha
6
3
1
2
12 - 8
10
6.
Fastav Zlín
6
3
0
3
6 - 4
9
7.
Mladá Boleslav
5
3
0
2
10 - 9
9
8.
Baník Ostrava
6
3
0
3
9 - 8
9
9.
Bohemians Praha
6
2
1
3
10 - 11
7
10.
Sigma Olomouc
6
2
1
3
6 - 8
7
11.
Příbram
6
2
1
3
6 - 9
7
12.
Slovan Liberec
6
2
0
4
5 - 7
6
13.
Opava
6
2
0
4
4 - 11
6
14.
Dynamo Č.B.
6
1
2
3
5 - 9
5
15.
Teplice
5
1
2
2
4 - 8
5
16.
Karviná
6
1
1
4
5 - 8
4
Date
Round 6
Result
18.08.
Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň
1-1
18.08.
Karviná - Slovan Liberec
0-1
18.08.
Jablonec - Mladá Boleslav
2-1
18.08.
Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava
2-0
17.08.
Bohemians Praha - Sigma Olomouc
3-2
17.08.
Opava - Fastav Zlín
0-3
17.08.
Slovácko - Příbram
2-0
16.08.
Dynamo Č.B. - Slavia Praha
0-3
Date
1
Result
12.07.
Jablonec - Bohemians Praha
2-0
13.07.
Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec
1-2
13.07.
Příbram - Teplice
1-1
13.07.
Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc
3-1
14.07.
Mladá Boleslav - Karviná
1-0
14.07.
Dynamo Č.B. - Opava
0-1
14.07.
Sparta Praha - Slovácko
0-2
15.07.
Fastav Zlín - Slavia Praha
0-1
Date
2
Result
19.07.
Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň
1-2
20.07.
Sigma Olomouc - Fastav Zlín
1-0
20.07.
Opava - Příbram
1-0
20.07.
Slovácko - Dynamo Č.B.
0-2
20.07.
Sparta Praha - Jablonec
2-0
21.07.
Bohemians Praha - Mladá Boleslav
3-0
21.07.
Teplice - Slavia Praha
1-5
22.07.
Karviná - Baník Ostrava
1-2
Date
3
Result
26.07.
Baník Ostrava - Teplice
0-1
27.07.
Příbram - Bohemians Praha
3-2
27.07.
Fastav Zlín - Slovan Liberec
2-1
27.07.
Viktoria Plzeň - Karviná
3-2
28.07.
Jablonec - Slovácko
6-0
28.07.
Mladá Boleslav - Opava
4-1
28.07.
Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc
1-0
29.07.
Dynamo Č.B. - Sparta Praha
2-2
Date
4
Result
02.08.
Opava - Baník Ostrava
0-2
03.08.
Slovácko - Fastav Zlín
1-0
03.08.
Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc
0-1
03.08.
Bohemians Praha - Viktoria Plzeň
0-0
04.08.
Teplice - Mladá Boleslav
04.08.
Karviná - Slavia Praha
1-0
04.08.
Dynamo Č.B. - Jablonec
1-1
04.08.
Sparta Praha - Příbram
3-0
Date
5
Result
09.08.
Fastav Zlín - Teplice
1-0
10.08.
Baník Ostrava - Bohemians Praha
4-2
10.08.
Sigma Olomouc - Karviná
1-1
10.08.
Příbram - Dynamo Č.B.
2-0
10.08.
Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec
1-0
11.08.
Viktoria Plzeň - Slovácko
0-2
11.08.
Jablonec - Opava
2-1
11.08.
Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha
4-3
Date
6
Result
16.08.
Dynamo Č.B. - Slavia Praha
0-3
17.08.
Opava - Fastav Zlín
0-3
17.08.
Slovácko - Příbram
2-0
17.08.
Bohemians Praha - Sigma Olomouc
3-2
18.08.
Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava
2-0
18.08.
Karviná - Slovan Liberec
0-1
18.08.
Jablonec - Mladá Boleslav
2-1
18.08.
Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň
1-1
Date
7
Result
18:00
Baník Ostrava - Slovácko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc - Teplice
24.08.
Fastav Zlín - Karviná
17:00
24.08.
Příbram - Jablonec
17:00
24.08.
Slavia Praha - Bohemians Praha
19:30
25.08.
Viktoria Plzeň - Opava
16:30
25.08.
Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo Č.B.
16:30
25.08.
Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha
19:00
Date
8
Result
31.08.
Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc
19:00
31.08.
Slovácko - Mladá Boleslav
19:00
31.08.
Opava - Slavia Praha
19:00
31.08.
Bohemians Praha - Slovan Liberec
19:00
31.08.
Teplice - Karviná
19:00
31.08.
Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
31.08.
Jablonec - Baník Ostrava
19:00
31.08.
Dynamo Č.B. - Fastav Zlín
19:00
Date
9
Result
14.09.
Karviná - Bohemians Praha
17:00
14.09.
Slovan Liberec - Teplice
17:00
14.09.
Sigma Olomouc - Opava
17:00
14.09.
Slavia Praha - Slovácko
17:00
14.09.
Fastav Zlín - Sparta Praha
17:00
14.09.
Viktoria Plzeň - Jablonec
17:00
14.09.
Baník Ostrava - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00
14.09.
Mladá Boleslav - Příbram
17:00
Date
10
Result
21.09.
Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha
17:00
21.09.
Slovácko - Teplice
17:00
21.09.
Opava - Slovan Liberec
17:00
21.09.
Bohemians Praha - Fastav Zlín
17:00
21.09.
Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava
17:00
21.09.
Příbram - Karviná
17:00
21.09.
Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc
17:00
21.09.
Dynamo Č.B. - Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Date
11
Result
28.09.
Teplice - Bohemians Praha
17:00
28.09.
Karviná - Opava
17:00
28.09.
Slovan Liberec - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00
28.09.
Sigma Olomouc - Slovácko
17:00
28.09.
Slavia Praha - Mladá Boleslav
17:00
28.09.
Fastav Zlín - Jablonec
17:00
28.09.
Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha
17:00
28.09.
Baník Ostrava - Příbram
17:00
Date
12
Result
05.10.
Sparta Praha - Karviná
17:00
05.10.
Slovácko - Slovan Liberec
17:00
05.10.
Opava - Teplice
17:00
05.10.
Baník Ostrava - Fastav Zlín
17:00
05.10.
Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
05.10.
Příbram - Sigma Olomouc
17:00
05.10.
Jablonec - Slavia Praha
17:00
05.10.
Dynamo Č.B. - Bohemians Praha
17:00
Date
13
Result
19.10.
Bohemians Praha - Opava
17:00
19.10.
Teplice - Sparta Praha
17:00
19.10.
Karviná - Slovácko
17:00
19.10.
Slovan Liberec - Jablonec
17:00
19.10.
Sigma Olomouc - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00
19.10.
Slavia Praha - Příbram
17:00
19.10.
Fastav Zlín - Mladá Boleslav
17:00
19.10.
Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava
17:00
Date
14
Result
26.10.
Sparta Praha - Bohemians Praha
17:00
26.10.
Slovácko - Opava
17:00
26.10.
Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha
17:00
26.10.
Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc
17:00
26.10.
Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec
17:00
26.10.
Příbram - Fastav Zlín
17:00
26.10.
Jablonec - Teplice
17:00
26.10.
Dynamo Č.B. - Karviná
17:00
Date
15
Result
02.11.
Opava - Sparta Praha
17:00
02.11.
Bohemians Praha - Slovácko
17:00
02.11.
Teplice - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00
02.11.
Karviná - Jablonec
17:00
02.11.
Slovan Liberec - Příbram
17:00
02.11.
Sigma Olomouc - Mladá Boleslav
17:00
02.11.
Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava
17:00
02.11.
Fastav Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Date
16
Result
09.11.
Slavia Praha - Teplice
17:00
09.11.
Fastav Zlín - Sigma Olomouc
17:00
09.11.
Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec
17:00
09.11.
Baník Ostrava - Karviná
17:00
09.11.
Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians Praha
17:00
09.11.
Příbram - Opava
17:00
09.11.
Jablonec - Sparta Praha
17:00
09.11.
Dynamo Č.B. - Slovácko
17:00
Date
17
Result
17:00
Sparta Praha - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00
17:00
Slovácko - Jablonec
17:00
17:00
Opava - Mladá Boleslav
17:00
17:00
Bohemians Praha - Příbram
17:00
17:00
Teplice - Baník Ostrava
17:00
17:00
Karviná - Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
17:00
Slovan Liberec - Fastav Zlín
17:00
17:00
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha
17:00
Date
18
Result
30.11.
Příbram - Sparta Praha
17:00
30.11.
Fastav Zlín - Slovácko
17:00
30.11.
Baník Ostrava - Opava
17:00
30.11.
Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians Praha
17:00
30.11.
Mladá Boleslav - Teplice
17:00
30.11.
Slavia Praha - Karviná
17:00
30.11.
Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec
17:00
30.11.
Jablonec - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00
Date
19
Result
07.12.
Karviná - Sigma Olomouc
17:00
07.12.
Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha
17:00
07.12.
Teplice - Fastav Zlín
17:00
07.12.
Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
07.12.
Bohemians Praha - Baník Ostrava
17:00
07.12.
Sparta Praha - Mladá Boleslav
17:00
07.12.
Dynamo Č.B. - Příbram
17:00
07.12.
Opava - Jablonec
17:00
Date
20
Result
14.12.
Slovan Liberec - Karviná
17:00
14.12.
Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians Praha
17:00
14.12.
Slavia Praha - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00
14.12.
Fastav Zlín - Opava
17:00
14.12.
Viktoria Plzeň - Teplice
17:00
14.12.
Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha
17:00
14.12.
Mladá Boleslav - Jablonec
17:00
14.12.
Příbram - Slovácko
17:00
Date
21
Result
15.02.
Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec
17:00
15.02.
Slovácko - Baník Ostrava
17:00
15.02.
Opava - Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
15.02.
Bohemians Praha - Slavia Praha
17:00
15.02.
Teplice - Sigma Olomouc
17:00
15.02.
Karviná - Fastav Zlín
17:00
15.02.
Jablonec - Příbram
17:00
15.02.
Dynamo Č.B. - Mladá Boleslav
17:00
Date
22
Result
22.02.
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha
17:00
22.02.
Mladá Boleslav - Slovácko
17:00
22.02.
Slavia Praha - Opava
17:00
22.02.
Slovan Liberec - Bohemians Praha
17:00
22.02.
Karviná - Teplice
17:00
22.02.
Viktoria Plzeň - Příbram
17:00
22.02.
Baník Ostrava - Jablonec
17:00
22.02.
Fastav Zlín - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00
Date
23
Result
29.02.
Bohemians Praha - Karviná
17:00
29.02.
Teplice - Slovan Liberec
17:00
29.02.
Opava - Sigma Olomouc
17:00
29.02.
Slovácko - Slavia Praha
17:00
29.02.
Sparta Praha - Fastav Zlín
17:00
29.02.
Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
29.02.
Dynamo Č.B. - Baník Ostrava
17:00
29.02.
Příbram - Mladá Boleslav
17:00
Date
24
Result
07.03.
Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha
17:00
07.03.
Teplice - Slovácko
17:00
07.03.
Slovan Liberec - Opava
17:00
07.03.
Fastav Zlín - Bohemians Praha
17:00
07.03.
Baník Ostrava - Mladá Boleslav
17:00
07.03.
Karviná - Příbram
17:00
07.03.
Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec
17:00
07.03.
Viktoria Plzeň - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00
Date
25
Result
14.03.
Bohemians Praha - Teplice
17:00
14.03.
Opava - Karviná
17:00
14.03.
Dynamo Č.B. - Slovan Liberec
17:00
14.03.
Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc
17:00
14.03.
Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha
17:00
14.03.
Jablonec - Fastav Zlín
17:00
14.03.
Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
14.03.
Příbram - Baník Ostrava
17:00
Date
26
Result
21.03.
Karviná - Sparta Praha
17:00
21.03.
Slovan Liberec - Slovácko
17:00
21.03.
Teplice - Opava
17:00
21.03.
Fastav Zlín - Baník Ostrava
17:00
21.03.
Viktoria Plzeň - Mladá Boleslav
17:00
21.03.
Sigma Olomouc - Příbram
17:00
21.03.
Slavia Praha - Jablonec
17:00
21.03.
Bohemians Praha - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00
Date
27
Result
04.04.
Opava - Bohemians Praha
17:00
04.04.
Sparta Praha - Teplice
17:00
04.04.
Slovácko - Karviná
17:00
04.04.
Jablonec - Slovan Liberec
17:00
04.04.
Dynamo Č.B. - Sigma Olomouc
17:00
04.04.
Příbram - Slavia Praha
17:00
04.04.
Mladá Boleslav - Fastav Zlín
17:00
04.04.
Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Date
28
Result
11.04.
Bohemians Praha - Sparta Praha
17:00
11.04.
Opava - Slovácko
17:00
11.04.
Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
11.04.
Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava
17:00
11.04.
Slovan Liberec - Mladá Boleslav
17:00
11.04.
Fastav Zlín - Příbram
17:00
11.04.
Teplice - Jablonec
17:00
11.04.
Karviná - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00
Date
29
Result
18.04.
Sparta Praha - Opava
17:00
18.04.
Slovácko - Bohemians Praha
17:00
18.04.
Dynamo Č.B. - Teplice
17:00
18.04.
Jablonec - Karviná
17:00
18.04.
Příbram - Slovan Liberec
17:00
18.04.
Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc
17:00
18.04.
Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha
17:00
18.04.
Viktoria Plzeň - Fastav Zlín
17:00
Date
30
Result
25.04.
Slovácko - Sparta Praha
17:00
25.04.
Slavia Praha - Fastav Zlín
17:00
25.04.
Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
25.04.
Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava
17:00
25.04.
Karviná - Mladá Boleslav
17:00
25.04.
Teplice - Příbram
17:00
25.04.
Bohemians Praha - Jablonec
17:00
25.04.
Opava - Dynamo Č.B.
17:00