Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Primera Division
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
16
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 21
Result
14.09.
Huachipato - Curicó Unido
2-0
14.09.
Palestino - Coquimbo Unido
2-0
14.09.
Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano
1-3
14.09.
Unión Española - Universidad de Chile
1-1
15.09.
Universidad de Concepción - Colo Colo
3-1
15.09.
Cobresal - Everton VM
2-1
15.09.
Universidad Católica - OHiggins
0-0
16.09.
Unión La Calera - Antofagasta
2-3
P
Primera Division
M
Points
Goals
1.
Universidad Católica
21
14
5
2
35 - 12
47
2.
Audax Italiano
21
10
4
7
33 - 29
34
3.
Colo Colo
21
9
6
6
28 - 24
33
4.
Palestino
21
8
8
5
33 - 24
32
5.
Huachipato
21
9
5
7
27 - 25
32
6.
OHiggins
21
9
4
8
29 - 29
31
7.
Unión La Calera
21
7
9
5
25 - 19
30
8.
Coquimbo Unido
21
7
9
5
26 - 23
30
9.
Cobresal
21
8
3
10
24 - 29
27
10.
Unión Española
21
8
3
10
22 - 30
27
11.
Curicó Unido
21
6
8
7
32 - 33
26
12.
Deportes Iquique
21
6
5
10
23 - 34
23
13.
Everton VM
21
5
7
9
18 - 23
22
14.
Universidad de Chile
21
3
12
6
26 - 31
21
15.
Antofagasta
21
5
5
11
29 - 33
20
16.
Universidad de Concepción
21
4
7
10
20 - 32
19
Date
Round 20
Result
02.09.
Colo Colo - Cobresal
0-2
01.09.
OHiggins - Huachipato
0-3
01.09.
Antofagasta - Universidad Católica
1-2
01.09.
Universidad de Concepción - Palestino
0-0
01.09.
Audax Italiano - Unión Española
3-2
31.08.
Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile
2-2
31.08.
Curicó Unido - Deportes Iquique
1-2
31.08.
Unión La Calera - Everton VM
0-0
Date
1
Result
15.02.
Unión La Calera - Palestino
2-0
16.02.
Coquimbo Unido - Universidad Católica
1-2
16.02.
Deportes Iquique - Curicó Unido
0-0
16.02.
Universidad de Chile - Cobresal
1-1
17.02.
Universidad de Concepción - Everton VM
0-0
17.02.
Huachipato - OHiggins
2-1
17.02.
Unión Española - Colo Colo
1-3
01:30
Audax Italiano - Antofagasta
0-3
Date
2
Result
22.02.
Antofagasta - Unión Española
1-2
23.02.
Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepción
1-0
23.02.
Everton VM - Unión La Calera
1-2
23.02.
OHiggins - Universidad de Chile
1-0
24.02.
Curicó Unido - Coquimbo Unido
0-0
24.02.
Cobresal - Audax Italiano
1-2
24.02.
Palestino - Huachipato
3-1
25.02.
Universidad Católica - Deportes Iquique
0-1
Date
3
Result
02.03.
Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica
0-2
02.03.
Deportes Iquique - OHiggins
1-3
02.03.
Unión Española - Palestino
1-0
03.03.
Universidad de Chile - Huachipato
3-0
03.03.
Coquimbo Unido - Everton VM
4-0
03.03.
Curicó Unido - Colo Colo
3-4
04.03.
Unión La Calera - Cobresal
2-1
26.03.
Universidad de Concepción - Antofagasta
1-1
Date
4
Result
08.03.
OHiggins - Coquimbo Unido
2-0
09.03.
Huachipato - Audax Italiano
2-0
09.03.
Palestino - Universidad de Concepción
4-1
10.03.
Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera
1-0
10.03.
Everton VM - Deportes Iquique
2-0
10.03.
Universidad de Chile - Unión Española
1-2
10.03.
Cobresal - Colo Colo
0-0
11.03.
Antofagasta - Curicó Unido
1-1
Date
5
Result
15.03.
Curicó Unido - Cobresal
3-1
16.03.
Unión Española - Huachipato
2-1
16.03.
Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile
2-1
17.03.
Audax Italiano - OHiggins
2-2
17.03.
Colo Colo - Universidad Católica
2-3
17.03.
Deportes Iquique - Palestino
3-3
17.03.
Coquimbo Unido - Unión La Calera
1-1
00:30
Everton VM - Antofagasta
1-0
Date
6
Result
27.03.
Palestino - Audax Italiano
1-2
29.03.
Unión La Calera - Universidad de Concepción
3-1
30.03.
Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique
2-0
31.03.
OHiggins - Unión Española
0-2
31.03.
Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile
3-1
31.03.
Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido
0-0
01.04.
Huachipato - Coquimbo Unido
0-0
13.06.
Everton VM - Cobresal
2-1
Date
7
Result
05.04.
Palestino - OHiggins
1-1
06.04.
Huachipato - Cobresal
3-1
06.04.
Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo
2-0
06.04.
Universidad de Concepción - Audax Italiano
1-0
07.04.
Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta
2-0
07.04.
Everton VM - Universidad Católica
1-2
07.04.
Universidad de Chile - Unión La Calera
1-1
08.04.
Unión Española - Curicó Unido
2-1
Date
8
Result
13.04.
Curicó Unido - Everton VM
2-2
13.04.
Deportes Iquique - Unión Española
3-2
13.04.
Colo Colo - OHiggins
3-2
14.04.
Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido
2-0
14.04.
Unión La Calera - Huachipato
2-1
14.04.
Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile
4-0
15.04.
Antofagasta - Palestino
0-1
15.04.
Cobresal - Universidad de Concepción
1-0
Date
9
Result
19.04.
Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Iquique
1-0
20.04.
OHiggins - Cobresal
2-0
20.04.
Palestino - Universidad Católica
1-2
20.04.
Huachipato - Colo Colo
1-1
21.04.
Audax Italiano - Unión La Calera
1-1
21.04.
Universidad de Chile - Curicó Unido
3-3
21.04.
Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido
0-1
22.04.
Unión Española - Everton VM
0-4
Date
10
Result
27.04.
Colo Colo - Antofagasta
1-0
27.04.
Deportes Iquique - Cobresal
0-1
27.04.
Everton VM - Universidad de Chile
1-1
28.04.
Curicó Unido - Huachipato
4-2
28.04.
Unión La Calera - OHiggins
2-0
28.04.
Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción
3-1
28.04.
Unión Española - Audax Italiano
0-2
29.04.
Coquimbo Unido - Palestino
2-2
Date
11
Result
03.05.
Palestino - Everton VM
1-0
04.05.
Universidad de Concepción - Curicó Unido
1-2
04.05.
OHiggins - Universidad Católica
1-0
05.05.
Huachipato - Deportes Iquique
1-1
05.05.
Coquimbo Unido - Unión Española
2-0
05.05.
Cobresal - Antofagasta
2-2
05.05.
Unión La Calera - Colo Colo
1-1
05.05.
Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile
3-1
Date
12
Result
11.05.
Antofagasta - Huachipato
0-1
11.05.
Deportes Iquique - Unión La Calera
1-0
11.05.
Curicó Unido - OHiggins
2-1
11.05.
Colo Colo - Palestino
2-1
12.05.
Everton VM - Audax Italiano
0-2
12.05.
Cobresal - Universidad Católica
0-2
12.05.
Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
1-1
12.05.
Unión Española - Universidad de Concepción
1-0
Date
13
Result
17.05.
Palestino - Cobresal
3-0
00:00
Unión La Calera - Unión Española
1-2
02:30
Universidad Católica - Antofagasta
5-1
18:00
Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo
1-1
19.05.
OHiggins - Everton VM
2-1
19.05.
Huachipato - Universidad de Concepción
1-0
19.05.
Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique
1-1
19.05.
Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido
3-1
Date
14
Result
25.05.
Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido
4-1
25.05.
Everton VM - Huachipato
0-0
25.05.
Antofagasta - Unión La Calera
1-1
26.05.
Colo Colo - Audax Italiano
3-0
26.05.
Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile
2-4
26.05.
Curicó Unido - Palestino
1-1
26.05.
Universidad de Concepción - OHiggins
1-1
12.06.
Universidad Católica - Unión Española
0-0
Date
15
Result
27.07.
Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepción
2-2
27.07.
Unión Española - Cobresal
1-3
27.07.
Palestino - Universidad de Chile
1-1
28.07.
Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique
3-1
28.07.
OHiggins - Antofagasta
3-6
28.07.
Huachipato - Universidad Católica
0-1
28.07.
Colo Colo - Everton VM
0-0
29.07.
Unión La Calera - Curicó Unido
2-0
Date
16
Result
03.08.
Unión Española - Unión La Calera
1-1
03.08.
Deportes Iquique - Coquimbo Unido
0-1
03.08.
Cobresal - OHiggins
2-1
03.08.
Huachipato - Palestino
0-2
04.08.
Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano
1-1
04.08.
Universidad de Concepción - Universidad Católica
0-3
04.08.
Antofagasta - Everton VM
1-1
04.08.
Colo Colo - Curicó Unido
0-1
Date
17
Result
10.08.
Curicó Unido - Universidad de Concepción
4-2
10.08.
Cobresal - Deportes Iquique
0-1
10.08.
Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta
1-0
10.08.
Everton VM - Unión Española
1-0
11.08.
Audax Italiano - Huachipato
0-1
11.08.
Palestino - Unión La Calera
1-1
11.08.
OHiggins - Colo Colo
1-0
11.08.
Universidad Católica - Coquimbo Unido
1-1
Date
18
Result
17.08.
Colo Colo - Unión Española
1-0
17.08.
OHiggins - Deportes Iquique
4-1
17.08.
Coquimbo Unido - Curicó Unido
2-1
17.08.
Universidad Católica - Everton VM
1-0
02:00
Universidad de Concepción - Huachipato
1-1
18:30
Unión La Calera - Universidad de Chile
0-0
21:00
Antofagasta - Cobresal
2-0
23:30
Audax Italiano - Palestino
2-3
Date
19
Result
24.08.
Unión Española - OHiggins
0-1
24.08.
Cobresal - Unión La Calera
1-0
24.08.
Palestino - Colo Colo
2-2
25.08.
Everton VM - Coquimbo Unido
0-2
25.08.
Curicó Unido - Audax Italiano
2-2
25.08.
Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepción
2-2
25.08.
Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica
1-1
25.08.
Huachipato - Antofagasta
4-3
Date
20
Result
31.08.
Unión La Calera - Everton VM
0-0
31.08.
Curicó Unido - Deportes Iquique
1-2
31.08.
Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile
2-2
01.09.
Audax Italiano - Unión Española
3-2
01.09.
Universidad de Concepción - Palestino
0-0
01.09.
Antofagasta - Universidad Católica
1-2
01.09.
OHiggins - Huachipato
0-3
02.09.
Colo Colo - Cobresal
0-2
Date
21
Result
14.09.
Huachipato - Curicó Unido
2-0
14.09.
Palestino - Coquimbo Unido
2-0
14.09.
Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano
1-3
14.09.
Unión Española - Universidad de Chile
1-1
15.09.
Universidad de Concepción - Colo Colo
3-1
15.09.
Cobresal - Everton VM
2-1
15.09.
Universidad Católica - OHiggins
0-0
16.09.
Unión La Calera - Antofagasta
2-3
Date
22
Result
28.09.
Everton VM - Universidad de Concepción
01:30
28.09.
Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta
17:30
28.09.
Universidad de Chile - Palestino
20:00
28.09.
Curicó Unido - Universidad Católica
22:30
29.09.
Unión Española - Deportes Iquique
01:00
29.09.
Audax Italiano - Colo Colo
20:00
29.09.
Cobresal - Huachipato
22:30
30.09.
OHiggins - Unión La Calera
01:00
Date
23
Result
06.10.
Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile
21:00
06.10.
Universidad Católica - Cobresal
21:00
06.10.
Huachipato - Unión La Calera
21:00
06.10.
Deportes Iquique - Everton VM
21:00
06.10.
Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
21:00
06.10.
Universidad de Concepción - Unión Española
21:00
06.10.
Palestino - Curicó Unido
21:00
06.10.
Antofagasta - OHiggins
21:00
Date
24
Result
16.10.
Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
21:00
16.10.
OHiggins - Universidad de Concepción
21:00
16.10.
Everton VM - Curicó Unido
21:00
16.10.
Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique
21:00
16.10.
Unión La Calera - Universidad Católica
21:00
16.10.
Unión Española - Coquimbo Unido
21:00
16.10.
Cobresal - Palestino
21:00
16.10.
Colo Colo - Huachipato
21:00
Date
25
Result
20.10.
Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
21:00
20.10.
Coquimbo Unido - OHiggins
21:00
20.10.
Palestino - Unión Española
21:00
20.10.
Universidad de Chile - Everton VM
21:00
20.10.
Universidad de Concepción - Unión La Calera
21:00
20.10.
Audax Italiano - Cobresal
21:00
20.10.
Curicó Unido - Antofagasta
21:00
20.10.
Universidad Católica - Colo Colo
21:00
Date
26
Result
27.10.
Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción
21:00
27.10.
Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano
21:00
27.10.
Cobresal - Unión Española
21:00
27.10.
OHiggins - Curicó Unido
21:00
27.10.
Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
21:00
27.10.
Unión La Calera - Deportes Iquique
21:00
27.10.
Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
21:00
27.10.
Everton VM - Palestino
21:00
Date
27
Result
03.11.
Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
21:00
03.11.
Universidad de Chile - OHiggins
21:00
03.11.
Unión Española - Universidad Católica
21:00
03.11.
Palestino - Antofagasta
21:00
03.11.
Universidad de Concepción - Cobresal
21:00
03.11.
Curicó Unido - Unión La Calera
21:00
03.11.
Audax Italiano - Everton VM
21:00
03.11.
Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
21:00
Date
28
Result
11.11.
Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepción
21:00
11.11.
OHiggins - Audax Italiano
21:00
11.11.
Unión La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
21:00
11.11.
Huachipato - Unión Española
21:00
11.11.
Universidad Católica - Palestino
21:00
11.11.
Cobresal - Curicó Unido
21:00
11.11.
Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
21:00
11.11.
Everton VM - Colo Colo
21:00
Date
29
Result
01.12.
Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepción
21:00
01.12.
Palestino - Deportes Iquique
21:00
01.12.
Universidad Católica - Huachipato
21:00
01.12.
Colo Colo - Unión La Calera
21:00
01.12.
Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
21:00
01.12.
Unión Española - Antofagasta
21:00
01.12.
Curicó Unido - Universidad de Chile
21:00
01.12.
Everton VM - OHiggins
21:00
Date
30
Result
08.12.
Curicó Unido - Unión Española
21:00
08.12.
Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano
21:00
08.12.
Huachipato - Everton VM
21:00
08.12.
Universidad de Concepción - Coquimbo Unido
21:00
08.12.
Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
21:00
08.12.
Antofagasta - Colo Colo
21:00
08.12.
Deportes Iquique - Universidad Católica
21:00
08.12.
OHiggins - Palestino
21:00