Preview
Table
Fixtures

02

August

Championship
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
02. August 2019. 20:05
END
02. May 2020. 16:00
TEAMS
10
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 4
Result
30.08.
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton
20:05
30.08.
Dundee United - Dundee FC
20:45
31.08.
Partick Thistle - Ayr United
16:00
31.08.
QoS - Alloa Athletic
16:00
31.08.
Arbroath - Dunfermline
16:00
P
Championship
M
Points
Goals
1.
Dundee United
2
2
0
0
6 - 2
6
2.
Dundee FC
2
1
1
0
3 - 2
4
3.
Greenock Morton
2
1
0
1
6 - 5
3
4.
Ayr United
2
1
0
1
4 - 3
3
5.
Inverness CT
2
1
0
1
3 - 5
3
6.
Dunfermline
2
0
2
0
3 - 3
2
7.
QoS
2
0
2
0
1 - 1
2
8.
Partick Thistle
2
0
1
1
2 - 3
1
9.
Arbroath
2
0
1
1
1 - 2
1
10.
Alloa Athletic
2
0
1
1
2 - 5
1
Date
Round 3
Result
24.08.
Alloa Athletic - Arbroath
16:00
24.08.
Ayr United - QoS
16:00
24.08.
Dundee FC - Inverness CT
16:00
24.08.
Dunfermline - Dundee United
16:00
20:05
Greenock Morton - Partick Thistle
Date
1
Result
02.08.
Dunfermline - Dundee FC
2-2
03.08.
Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle
1-1
03.08.
Arbroath - QoS
0-0
03.08.
Ayr United - Greenock Morton
4-2
03.08.
Dundee United - Inverness CT
4-1
Date
2
Result
09.08.
Partick Thistle - Dundee United
1-2
10.08.
Dundee FC - Ayr United
1-0
10.08.
Inverness CT - Arbroath
2-1
10.08.
Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic
4-1
10.08.
QoS - Dunfermline
1-1
Date
3
Result
20:05
Greenock Morton - Partick Thistle
24.08.
Alloa Athletic - Arbroath
16:00
24.08.
Ayr United - QoS
16:00
24.08.
Dundee FC - Inverness CT
16:00
24.08.
Dunfermline - Dundee United
16:00
Date
4
Result
30.08.
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton
20:05
30.08.
Dundee United - Dundee FC
20:45
31.08.
Partick Thistle - Ayr United
16:00
31.08.
QoS - Alloa Athletic
16:00
31.08.
Arbroath - Dunfermline
16:00
Date
5
Result
13.09.
Arbroath - Partick Thistle
20:05
14.09.
Ayr United - Dundee United
16:00
14.09.
Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic
16:00
14.09.
Dunfermline - Inverness CT
16:00
14.09.
QoS - Greenock Morton
16:00
Date
6
Result
21.09.
Alloa Athletic - Ayr United
16:00
21.09.
Dundee United - Arbroath
16:00
21.09.
Inverness CT - QoS
16:00
21.09.
Greenock Morton - Dundee FC
16:00
21.09.
Partick Thistle - Dunfermline
16:00
Date
7
Result
28.09.
Arbroath - Ayr United
16:00
28.09.
Dundee United - Greenock Morton
16:00
28.09.
Dunfermline - Alloa Athletic
16:00
28.09.
Inverness CT - Partick Thistle
16:00
28.09.
QoS - Dundee FC
16:00
Date
8
Result
05.10.
Alloa Athletic - Dundee United
16:00
05.10.
Ayr United - Inverness CT
16:00
05.10.
Dundee FC - Arbroath
16:00
05.10.
Greenock Morton - Dunfermline
16:00
05.10.
Partick Thistle - QoS
16:00
Date
9
Result
19.10.
Arbroath - Greenock Morton
16:00
19.10.
Dundee FC - Partick Thistle
16:00
19.10.
Dunfermline - Ayr United
16:00
19.10.
Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic
16:00
19.10.
QoS - Dundee United
16:00
Date
10
Result
26.10.
Alloa Athletic - QoS
16:00
26.10.
Ayr United - Dundee FC
16:00
26.10.
Dundee United - Dunfermline
16:00
26.10.
Greenock Morton - Inverness CT
16:00
26.10.
Partick Thistle - Arbroath
16:00
Date
11
Result
29.10.
Alloa Athletic - Dundee FC
20:45
29.10.
Dundee United - Partick Thistle
20:45
29.10.
Dunfermline - Arbroath
20:45
29.10.
Greenock Morton - Ayr United
20:45
29.10.
QoS - Inverness CT
20:45
Date
12
Result
02.11.
Arbroath - Alloa Athletic
16:00
02.11.
Ayr United - Partick Thistle
16:00
02.11.
Dundee FC - Greenock Morton
16:00
02.11.
Dunfermline - QoS
16:00
02.11.
Inverness CT - Dundee United
16:00
Date
13
Result
09.11.
Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline
16:00
09.11.
Arbroath - Inverness CT
16:00
09.11.
Dundee FC - Dundee United
16:00
09.11.
Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton
16:00
09.11.
QoS - Ayr United
16:00
Date
14
Result
16.11.
Ayr United - Dunfermline
16:00
16.11.
Dundee United - QoS
16:00
16.11.
Inverness CT - Dundee FC
16:00
16.11.
Greenock Morton - Arbroath
16:00
16.11.
Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic
16:00
Date
15
Result
30.11.
Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT
16:00
30.11.
Ayr United - Arbroath
16:00
30.11.
Dundee FC - QoS
16:00
30.11.
Dunfermline - Partick Thistle
16:00
30.11.
Greenock Morton - Dundee United
16:00
Date
16
Result
07.12.
Arbroath - Dundee FC
16:00
07.12.
Dundee United - Alloa Athletic
16:00
07.12.
Dunfermline - Greenock Morton
16:00
07.12.
Inverness CT - Ayr United
16:00
07.12.
QoS - Partick Thistle
16:00
Date
17
Result
14.12.
Arbroath - Dundee United
16:00
14.12.
Ayr United - Alloa Athletic
16:00
14.12.
Dundee FC - Dunfermline
16:00
14.12.
Greenock Morton - QoS
16:00
14.12.
Partick Thistle - Inverness CT
16:00
Date
18
Result
21.12.
Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton
16:00
21.12.
Dundee United - Ayr United
16:00
21.12.
Inverness CT - Dunfermline
16:00
21.12.
Partick Thistle - Dundee FC
16:00
21.12.
QoS - Arbroath
16:00
Date
19
Result
28.12.
Ayr United - QoS
16:00
28.12.
Dundee United - Dundee FC
16:00
28.12.
Dunfermline - Alloa Athletic
16:00
28.12.
Inverness CT - Arbroath
16:00
28.12.
Greenock Morton - Partick Thistle
16:00
Date
20
Result
04.01.
Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle
16:00
04.01.
Arbroath - Greenock Morton
16:00
04.01.
Dundee FC - Inverness CT
16:00
04.01.
Dunfermline - Ayr United
16:00
04.01.
QoS - Dundee United
16:00
Date
21
Result
11.01.
Alloa Athletic - Arbroath
16:00
11.01.
Dundee FC - Ayr United
16:00
11.01.
Inverness CT - QoS
16:00
11.01.
Greenock Morton - Dunfermline
16:00
11.01.
Partick Thistle - Dundee United
16:00
Date
22
Result
25.01.
Arbroath - Partick Thistle
16:00
25.01.
Ayr United - Inverness CT
16:00
25.01.
Dundee United - Greenock Morton
16:00
25.01.
Dunfermline - Dundee FC
16:00
25.01.
QoS - Alloa Athletic
16:00
Date
23
Result
01.02.
Dundee United - Arbroath
16:00
01.02.
Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic
16:00
01.02.
Greenock Morton - Dundee FC
16:00
01.02.
Partick Thistle - Ayr United
16:00
01.02.
QoS - Dunfermline
16:00
Date
24
Result
15.02.
Alloa Athletic - Dundee United
16:00
15.02.
Arbroath - QoS
16:00
15.02.
Ayr United - Greenock Morton
16:00
15.02.
Dundee FC - Partick Thistle
16:00
15.02.
Dunfermline - Inverness CT
16:00
Date
25
Result
22.02.
Arbroath - Ayr United
16:00
22.02.
Dundee United - Inverness CT
16:00
22.02.
Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic
16:00
22.02.
Partick Thistle - Dunfermline
16:00
22.02.
QoS - Dundee FC
16:00
Date
26
Result
29.02.
Alloa Athletic - Ayr United
16:00
29.02.
Dundee FC - Arbroath
16:00
29.02.
Dunfermline - Dundee United
16:00
29.02.
Inverness CT - Partick Thistle
16:00
29.02.
QoS - Greenock Morton
16:00
Date
27
Result
03.03.
Ayr United - Dundee United
20:45
03.03.
Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic
20:45
03.03.
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton
20:45
03.03.
Partick Thistle - QoS
20:45
04.03.
Arbroath - Dunfermline
20:45
Date
28
Result
07.03.
Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT
16:00
07.03.
Ayr United - Dundee FC
16:00
07.03.
Dundee United - Partick Thistle
16:00
07.03.
Dunfermline - QoS
16:00
07.03.
Greenock Morton - Arbroath
16:00
Date
29
Result
14.03.
Arbroath - Inverness CT
16:00
14.03.
Dundee FC - Dunfermline
16:00
14.03.
Greenock Morton - Dundee United
16:00
14.03.
Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic
16:00
14.03.
QoS - Ayr United
16:00
Date
30
Result
21.03.
Ayr United - Partick Thistle
16:00
21.03.
Dundee United - Alloa Athletic
16:00
21.03.
Dunfermline - Greenock Morton
16:00
21.03.
Inverness CT - Dundee FC
16:00
21.03.
QoS - Arbroath
16:00
Date
31
Result
28.03.
Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline
16:00
28.03.
Arbroath - Dundee United
16:00
28.03.
Dundee FC - QoS
16:00
28.03.
Inverness CT - Ayr United
16:00
28.03.
Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton
16:00
Date
32
Result
04.04.
Alloa Athletic - Dundee FC
16:00
04.04.
Ayr United - Dunfermline
16:00
04.04.
Dundee United - QoS
16:00
04.04.
Greenock Morton - Inverness CT
16:00
04.04.
Partick Thistle - Arbroath
16:00
Date
33
Result
11.04.
Ayr United - Alloa Athletic
16:00
11.04.
Dundee FC - Greenock Morton
16:00
11.04.
Dunfermline - Arbroath
16:00
11.04.
Inverness CT - Dundee United
16:00
11.04.
QoS - Partick Thistle
16:00
Date
34
Result
18.04.
Alloa Athletic - QoS
16:00
18.04.
Arbroath - Dundee FC
16:00
18.04.
Dundee United - Dunfermline
16:00
18.04.
Greenock Morton - Ayr United
16:00
18.04.
Partick Thistle - Inverness CT
16:00
Date
35
Result
25.04.
Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton
16:00
25.04.
Ayr United - Arbroath
16:00
25.04.
Dundee FC - Dundee United
16:00
25.04.
Dunfermline - Partick Thistle
16:00
25.04.
QoS - Inverness CT
16:00
Date
36
Result
02.05.
Arbroath - Alloa Athletic
16:00
02.05.
Dundee United - Ayr United
16:00
02.05.
Inverness CT - Dunfermline
16:00
02.05.
Greenock Morton - QoS
16:00
02.05.
Partick Thistle - Dundee FC
16:00