Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Bundesliga
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
12
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 5
Result
24.08.
Rapid Wien - LASK Linz
17:00
24.08.
Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach
17:00
24.08.
Mattersburg - St. Pölten
17:00
25.08.
Sturm Graz - Swarovski Tirol
17:00
25.08.
Salzburg - Flyeralarm Admira
17:00
25.08.
Hartberg - Austria Wien
17:00
P
Bundesliga
M
Points
Goals
1.
Salzburg
4
4
0
0
17 - 3
12
2.
LASK Linz
4
3
1
0
7 - 1
10
3.
Hartberg
4
2
1
1
9 - 6
7
4.
Rapid Wien
4
2
1
1
5 - 5
7
5.
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
0
2
10 - 6
6
6.
Sturm Graz
4
2
0
2
4 - 2
6
7.
Swarovski Tirol
4
1
2
1
7 - 6
5
8.
Austria Wien
4
1
1
2
7 - 8
4
9.
Rheindorf Altach
4
1
1
2
7 - 9
4
10.
Mattersburg
4
1
0
3
4 - 15
3
11.
St. Pölten
4
0
2
2
3 - 12
2
12.
Flyeralarm Admira
4
0
1
3
2 - 9
1
Date
Round 4
Result
18.08.
Austria Wien - Flyeralarm Admira
1-1
18.08.
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien
0-1
18.08.
Rheindorf Altach - Hartberg
3-3
17.08.
LASK Linz - Swarovski Tirol
1-1
17.08.
Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg
5-0
17.08.
St. Pölten - Salzburg
0-6
Date
1
Result
26.07.
Rapid Wien - Salzburg
0-2
27.07.
Flyeralarm Admira - Wolfsberger AC
0-3
27.07.
Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien
3-1
28.07.
Mattersburg - Hartberg
2-1
28.07.
Sturm Graz - St. Pölten
3-0
28.07.
LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach
2-0
Date
2
Result
03.08.
Austria Wien - LASK Linz
0-3
03.08.
Rheindorf Altach - Swarovski Tirol
3-2
03.08.
Hartberg - Flyeralarm Admira
4-1
04.08.
Salzburg - Mattersburg
4-1
04.08.
Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
0-1
04.08.
St. Pölten - Rapid Wien
2-2
Date
3
Result
10.08.
Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC
5-2
10.08.
Rapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach
2-1
10.08.
Flyeralarm Admira - LASK Linz
0-1
11.08.
Mattersburg - Austria Wien
1-5
11.08.
Hartberg - Sturm Graz
1-0
11.08.
Swarovski Tirol - St. Pölten
1-1
Date
4
Result
17.08.
LASK Linz - Swarovski Tirol
1-1
17.08.
Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg
5-0
17.08.
St. Pölten - Salzburg
0-6
18.08.
Austria Wien - Flyeralarm Admira
1-1
18.08.
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien
0-1
18.08.
Rheindorf Altach - Hartberg
3-3
Date
5
Result
24.08.
Rapid Wien - LASK Linz
17:00
24.08.
Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach
17:00
24.08.
Mattersburg - St. Pölten
17:00
25.08.
Sturm Graz - Swarovski Tirol
17:00
25.08.
Salzburg - Flyeralarm Admira
17:00
25.08.
Hartberg - Austria Wien
17:00
Date
6
Result
31.08.
LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC
17:00
31.08.
Flyeralarm Admira - Mattersburg
17:00
31.08.
Swarovski Tirol - Salzburg
17:00
01.09.
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien
17:00
01.09.
St. Pölten - Hartberg
17:00
01.09.
Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz
17:00
Date
7
Result
14.09.
Salzburg - Hartberg
17:00
14.09.
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien
17:00
14.09.
Sturm Graz - LASK Linz
17:00
14.09.
Rapid Wien - Flyeralarm Admira
17:00
14.09.
Mattersburg - Swarovski Tirol
17:00
14.09.
Rheindorf Altach - St. Pölten
17:00
Date
8
Result
21.09.
LASK Linz - Salzburg
17:00
21.09.
Austria Wien - Rheindorf Altach
17:00
21.09.
Mattersburg - Sturm Graz
17:00
21.09.
Flyeralarm Admira - St. Pölten
17:00
21.09.
Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC
17:00
21.09.
Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien
17:00
Date
9
Result
28.09.
Salzburg - Austria Wien
17:00
28.09.
Wolfsberger AC - Swarovski Tirol
17:00
28.09.
Sturm Graz - Flyeralarm Admira
17:00
28.09.
St. Pölten - LASK Linz
17:00
28.09.
Rapid Wien - Hartberg
17:00
28.09.
Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg
17:00
Date
10
Result
05.10.
Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach
17:00
05.10.
Wolfsberger AC - St. Pölten
17:00
05.10.
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
17:00
05.10.
Mattersburg - Rapid Wien
17:00
05.10.
Flyeralarm Admira - Swarovski Tirol
17:00
05.10.
Hartberg - LASK Linz
17:00
Date
11
Result
19.10.
LASK Linz - Mattersburg
17:00
19.10.
Sturm Graz - Salzburg
17:00
19.10.
St. Pölten - Austria Wien
17:00
19.10.
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC
17:00
19.10.
Rheindorf Altach - Flyeralarm Admira
17:00
19.10.
Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg
17:00
Date
12
Result
26.10.
Salzburg - Rapid Wien
17:00
26.10.
Wolfsberger AC - Flyeralarm Admira
17:00
26.10.
Austria Wien - Swarovski Tirol
17:00
26.10.
St. Pölten - Sturm Graz
17:00
26.10.
Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz
17:00
26.10.
Hartberg - Mattersburg
17:00
Date
13
Result
02.11.
LASK Linz - Austria Wien
17:00
02.11.
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC
17:00
02.11.
Rapid Wien - St. Pölten
17:00
02.11.
Mattersburg - Salzburg
17:00
02.11.
Flyeralarm Admira - Hartberg
17:00
02.11.
Swarovski Tirol - Rheindorf Altach
17:00
Date
14
Result
09.11.
LASK Linz - Flyeralarm Admira
17:00
09.11.
Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg
17:00
09.11.
Austria Wien - Mattersburg
17:00
09.11.
Sturm Graz - Hartberg
17:00
09.11.
St. Pölten - Swarovski Tirol
17:00
09.11.
Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien
17:00
Date
15
Result
17:00
Salzburg - St. Pölten
17:00
17:00
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
17:00
17:00
Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
17:00
17:00
Flyeralarm Admira - Austria Wien
17:00
17:00
Hartberg - Rheindorf Altach
17:00
17:00
Swarovski Tirol - LASK Linz
17:00
Date
16
Result
30.11.
LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
17:00
30.11.
Austria Wien - Hartberg
17:00
30.11.
St. Pölten - Mattersburg
17:00
30.11.
Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC
17:00
30.11.
Flyeralarm Admira - Salzburg
17:00
30.11.
Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz
17:00
Date
17
Result
07.12.
Salzburg - Swarovski Tirol
17:00
07.12.
Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz
17:00
07.12.
Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach
17:00
07.12.
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien
17:00
07.12.
Mattersburg - Flyeralarm Admira
17:00
07.12.
Hartberg - St. Pölten
17:00
Date
18
Result
14.12.
LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
17:00
14.12.
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
17:00
14.12.
St. Pölten - Rheindorf Altach
17:00
14.12.
Flyeralarm Admira - Rapid Wien
17:00
14.12.
Hartberg - Salzburg
17:00
14.12.
Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg
17:00
Date
19
Result
15.02.
Salzburg - LASK Linz
17:00
15.02.
Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg
17:00
15.02.
Sturm Graz - Mattersburg
17:00
15.02.
St. Pölten - Flyeralarm Admira
17:00
15.02.
Rapid Wien - Swarovski Tirol
17:00
15.02.
Rheindorf Altach - Austria Wien
17:00
Date
20
Result
22.02.
LASK Linz - St. Pölten
17:00
22.02.
Austria Wien - Salzburg
17:00
22.02.
Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach
17:00
22.02.
Flyeralarm Admira - Sturm Graz
17:00
22.02.
Hartberg - Rapid Wien
17:00
22.02.
Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Date
21
Result
29.02.
LASK Linz - Hartberg
17:00
29.02.
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
17:00
29.02.
St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC
17:00
29.02.
Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
17:00
29.02.
Rheindorf Altach - Salzburg
17:00
29.02.
Swarovski Tirol - Flyeralarm Admira
17:00
Date
22
Result
07.03.
Salzburg - Sturm Graz
17:00
07.03.
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
17:00
07.03.
Austria Wien - St. Pölten
17:00
07.03.
Mattersburg - LASK Linz
17:00
07.03.
Flyeralarm Admira - Rheindorf Altach
17:00
07.03.
Hartberg - Swarovski Tirol
17:00