Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Serie B
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
20
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 17
Result
20.08.
Oeste - Coritiba
0-2
20.08.
Criciúma - Bragantino
0-2
21.08.
Botafogo SP - Londrina
2-1
21.08.
Operário PR - Guarani
1-0
21.08.
GE Brasil - São Bento
2-1
21.08.
Paraná - Atlético GO
0-0
21.08.
Vila Nova - Sport Recife
0-2
21.08.
Cuiabá - Figueirense
22.08.
Vitória - América Mineiro
0-0
22.08.
Ponte Preta - CRB
0-1
P
Serie B
M
Points
Goals
1.
Bragantino
18
10
5
3
26 - 9
35
2.
Coritiba
18
9
6
3
26 - 15
33
3.
Sport Recife
17
8
7
2
23 - 13
31
4.
Atlético GO
17
8
5
4
21 - 14
29
5.
Botafogo SP
17
8
3
6
20 - 19
27
6.
Ponte Preta
17
7
5
5
19 - 15
26
7.
CRB
17
8
2
7
19 - 16
26
8.
Londrina
17
7
4
6
22 - 20
25
9.
Paraná
17
6
6
5
14 - 17
24
10.
Operário PR
17
7
3
7
16 - 20
24
11.
Cuiabá
16
6
5
5
18 - 18
23
12.
GE Brasil
17
6
3
8
13 - 18
21
13.
Figueirense
16
4
8
4
13 - 12
20
14.
Oeste
17
3
9
5
15 - 16
18
15.
Vila Nova
17
4
6
7
11 - 15
18
16.
América Mineiro
17
4
6
7
14 - 20
18
17.
Vitória
17
5
3
9
17 - 26
18
18.
Criciúma
17
4
5
8
11 - 19
17
19.
São Bento
17
4
4
9
19 - 25
16
20.
Guarani
17
3
3
11
8 - 18
12
Date
Round 16
Result
18.08.
CRB - Vitória
0-1
18.08.
América Mineiro - Cuiabá
2-1
17.08.
Sport Recife - Botafogo SP
3-0
17.08.
São Bento - Paraná
2-1
17.08.
Guarani - Vila Nova
0-2
17.08.
Londrina - Criciúma
1-1
16.08.
Figueirense - Ponte Preta
0-1
14.08.
Coritiba - GE Brasil
2-0
14.08.
Atlético GO - Oeste
2-0
13.08.
Bragantino - Operário PR
4-0
Date
1
Result
27.04.
Operário PR - América Mineiro
1-0
27.04.
GE Brasil - Bragantino
0-1
27.04.
São Bento - Atlético GO
1-3
27.04.
Sport Recife - Oeste
1-1
27.04.
Botafogo SP - Vitória
3-1
27.04.
Guarani - Figueirense
0-0
27.04.
Criciúma - Cuiabá
0-1
28.04.
Vila Nova - Paraná
1-1
28.04.
CRB - Londrina
1-2
30.04.
Coritiba - Ponte Preta
2-0
Date
2
Result
01.05.
América Mineiro - Botafogo SP
0-1
01.05.
Oeste - Guarani
2-0
03.05.
Ponte Preta - Criciúma
1-1
04.05.
Londrina - GE Brasil
1-0
04.05.
Atlético GO - Coritiba
1-1
04.05.
Figueirense - São Bento
2-2
04.05.
Vitória - Vila Nova
2-1
05.05.
Paraná - CRB
1-0
05.05.
Cuiabá - Operário PR
2-1
07.05.
Bragantino - Sport Recife
1-1
Date
3
Result
10.05.
São Bento - Botafogo SP
0-1
10.05.
Coritiba - Londrina
0-0
11.05.
Bragantino - Atlético GO
3-0
11.05.
Vila Nova - Ponte Preta
0-0
11.05.
Criciúma - América Mineiro
0-0
11.05.
Sport Recife - Figueirense
0-0
12.05.
Operário PR - Oeste
0-0
12.05.
GE Brasil - CRB
0-2
12.05.
Cuiabá - Paraná
1-1
14.05.
Guarani - Vitória
3-2
Date
4
Result
15.05.
Oeste - Cuiabá
1-1
15.05.
Figueirense - GE Brasil
1-0
18.05.
Atlético GO - Criciúma
3-1
18.05.
Ponte Preta - Operário PR
1-0
18.05.
Londrina - Bragantino
1-0
18.05.
Paraná - Guarani
0-0
18.05.
Vitória - São Bento
1-3
19.05.
Botafogo SP - Vila Nova
0-1
19.05.
América Mineiro - Sport Recife
1-2
21.05.
CRB - Coritiba
1-0
Date
5
Result
22.05.
Criciúma - Guarani
1-0
22.05.
Bragantino - Figueirense
2-0
25.05.
CRB - Vila Nova
1-1
25.05.
Sport Recife - Londrina
3-2
25.05.
Coritiba - Cuiabá
2-1
25.05.
Ponte Preta - Paraná
4-2
25.05.
São Bento - Oeste
1-0
26.05.
Operário PR - Botafogo SP
0-2
26.05.
GE Brasil - América Mineiro
2-1
26.05.
Atlético GO - Vitória
1-1
Date
6
Result
29.05.
Operário PR - Sport Recife
2-1
29.05.
Guarani - GE Brasil
1-2
01.06.
Figueirense - Atlético GO
1-0
01.06.
São Bento - CRB
1-2
01.06.
Vitória - Bragantino
0-2
01.06.
Paraná - Oeste
0-0
01.06.
Botafogo SP - Criciúma
1-0
01.06.
Vila Nova - Londrina
0-1
02.06.
Cuiabá - Ponte Preta
1-3
04.06.
América Mineiro - Coritiba
1-1
Date
7
Result
05.06.
Bragantino - São Bento
2-0
07.06.
Atlético GO - Guarani
1-0
08.06.
Londrina - Cuiabá
1-0
08.06.
Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP
0-0
08.06.
Oeste - Figueirense
0-0
08.06.
Criciúma - Vila Nova
1-1
08.06.
GE Brasil - Operário PR
1-0
08.06.
Coritiba - Paraná
2-3
09.06.
Sport Recife - Vitória
3-1
09.06.
CRB - América Mineiro
1-3
Date
8
Result
11.06.
Londrina - Ponte Preta
1-3
12.06.
Vila Nova - São Bento
1-0
12.06.
Figueirense - Botafogo SP
2-1
12.06.
GE Brasil - Criciúma
0-1
12.06.
Bragantino - América Mineiro
2-0
12.06.
Oeste - Vitória
3-0
12.06.
Cuiabá - Atlético GO
0-1
12.06.
Guarani - Coritiba
0-1
12.06.
Paraná - Operário PR
1-0
12.06.
Sport Recife - CRB
1-0
Date
9
Result
09.07.
São Bento - Sport Recife
2-2
10.07.
Vitória - Cuiabá
0-1
10.07.
Criciúma - Coritiba
2-1
13.07.
CRB - Guarani
2-1
13.07.
Ponte Preta - Oeste
3-2
13.07.
América Mineiro - Figueirense
0-4
13.07.
Atlético GO - Vila Nova
2-0
13.07.
Botafogo SP - GE Brasil
2-3
14.07.
Paraná - Bragantino
2-1
14.07.
Operário PR - Londrina
2-0
Date
10
Result
16.07.
Cuiabá - Sport Recife
1-1
17.07.
Coritiba - São Bento
2-1
17.07.
Ponte Preta - Atlético GO
0-0
19.07.
GE Brasil - Paraná
0-1
20.07.
Figueirense - Londrina
1-1
20.07.
Vitória - Criciúma
2-0
20.07.
Oeste - Bragantino
0-0
20.07.
Vila Nova - América Mineiro
1-1
21.07.
Botafogo SP - Guarani
0-0
21.07.
Operário PR - CRB
2-1
Date
11
Result
01:00
Sport Recife - GE Brasil
0-0
24.07.
Guarani - Cuiabá
0-1
24.07.
São Bento - Operário PR
1-1
24.07.
Coritiba - Vila Nova
2-0
24.07.
Figueirense - Paraná
0-1
24.07.
Bragantino - Ponte Preta
2-1
24.07.
Atlético GO - Botafogo SP
1-2
24.07.
Londrina - Vitória
3-1
24.07.
América Mineiro - Oeste
0-0
24.07.
CRB - Criciúma
2-0
Date
12
Result
27.07.
Operário PR - Coritiba
1-1
27.07.
Guarani - São Bento
2-1
27.07.
Botafogo SP - CRB
0-2
27.07.
América Mineiro - Atlético GO
0-1
27.07.
Paraná - Sport Recife
0-1
27.07.
Criciúma - Figueirense
1-1
27.07.
Oeste - Londrina
1-0
27.07.
Vitória - Ponte Preta
2-1
28.07.
Vila Nova - Bragantino
0-1
28.07.
Cuiabá - GE Brasil
1-1
Date
13
Result
30.07.
Coritiba - Botafogo SP
3-2
30.07.
Sport Recife - Guarani
1-0
31.07.
Londrina - Paraná
3-0
31.07.
Figueirense - Vitória
1-1
31.07.
GE Brasil - Vila Nova
0-2
31.07.
Ponte Preta - América Mineiro
0-1
31.07.
São Bento - Criciúma
1-0
31.07.
Atlético GO - Operário PR
4-2
31.07.
CRB - Oeste
2-2
31.07.
Bragantino - Cuiabá
2-2
Date
14
Result
02.08.
Sport Recife - Coritiba
1-1
03.08.
Londrina - Atlético GO
1-1
03.08.
Botafogo SP - Oeste
3-2
03.08.
Guarani - Bragantino
1-0
03.08.
GE Brasil - Vitória
1-0
03.08.
São Bento - Ponte Preta
0-0
03.08.
Criciúma - Operário PR
1-2
03.08.
Paraná - América Mineiro
0-0
04.08.
CRB - Cuiabá
0-1
04.08.
Vila Nova - Figueirense
0-0
Date
15
Result
07.08.
Atlético GO - CRB
0-1
07.08.
América Mineiro - Londrina
4-3
09.08.
Oeste - GE Brasil
1-1
10.08.
Operário PR - Vila Nova
1-0
10.08.
Bragantino - Botafogo SP
0-0
10.08.
Coritiba - Figueirense
2-0
11.08.
Vitória - Paraná
2-0
11.08.
Cuiabá - São Bento
3-2
11.08.
Ponte Preta - Guarani
1-0
11.08.
Criciúma - Sport Recife
1-0
Date
16
Result
13.08.
Bragantino - Operário PR
4-0
14.08.
Atlético GO - Oeste
2-0
14.08.
Coritiba - GE Brasil
2-0
16.08.
Figueirense - Ponte Preta
0-1
17.08.
Londrina - Criciúma
1-1
17.08.
Guarani - Vila Nova
0-2
17.08.
São Bento - Paraná
2-1
17.08.
Sport Recife - Botafogo SP
3-0
18.08.
América Mineiro - Cuiabá
2-1
18.08.
CRB - Vitória
0-1
Date
17
Result
20.08.
Oeste - Coritiba
0-2
20.08.
Criciúma - Bragantino
0-2
21.08.
Botafogo SP - Londrina
2-1
21.08.
Operário PR - Guarani
1-0
21.08.
GE Brasil - São Bento
2-1
21.08.
Paraná - Atlético GO
0-0
21.08.
Vila Nova - Sport Recife
0-2
21.08.
Cuiabá - Figueirense
22.08.
Vitória - América Mineiro
0-0
22.08.
Ponte Preta - CRB
0-1
Date
18
Result
02:30
Bragantino - Coritiba
1-1
24.08.
Atlético GO - GE Brasil
00:15
24.08.
Cuiabá - Botafogo SP
02:30
24.08.
Paraná - Criciúma
16:00
24.08.
Oeste - Vila Nova
21:30
24.08.
Londrina - São Bento
21:30
24.08.
Vitória - Operário PR
21:30
25.08.
Ponte Preta - Sport Recife
00:00
25.08.
Figueirense - CRB
00:00
25.08.
América Mineiro - Guarani
16:00
Date
19
Result
27.08.
Guarani - Londrina
22:00
27.08.
Botafogo SP - Paraná
22:00
27.08.
São Bento - América Mineiro
22:00
27.08.
Vila Nova - Cuiabá
22:00
27.08.
Coritiba - Vitória
22:00
27.08.
Operário PR - Figueirense
22:00
27.08.
Criciúma - Oeste
22:00
27.08.
GE Brasil - Ponte Preta
22:00
27.08.
Sport Recife - Atlético GO
22:00
27.08.
CRB - Bragantino
22:00
Date
20
Result
30.08.
Ponte Preta - Coritiba
22:00
30.08.
Bragantino - GE Brasil
22:00
30.08.
Oeste - Sport Recife
22:00
30.08.
Atlético GO - São Bento
22:00
30.08.
Paraná - Vila Nova
22:00
30.08.
Londrina - CRB
22:00
30.08.
Figueirense - Guarani
22:00
30.08.
América Mineiro - Operário PR
22:00
30.08.
Vitória - Botafogo SP
22:00
30.08.
Cuiabá - Criciúma
22:00
Date
21
Result
07.09.
Guarani - Oeste
00:00
07.09.
Botafogo SP - América Mineiro
00:00
07.09.
São Bento - Figueirense
00:00
07.09.
Vila Nova - Vitória
00:00
07.09.
Coritiba - Atlético GO
00:00
07.09.
Operário PR - Cuiabá
00:00
07.09.
Criciúma - Ponte Preta
00:00
07.09.
GE Brasil - Londrina
00:00
07.09.
Sport Recife - Bragantino
00:00
07.09.
CRB - Paraná
00:00
Date
22
Result
14.09.
Londrina - Coritiba
00:00
14.09.
Figueirense - Sport Recife
00:00
14.09.
América Mineiro - Criciúma
00:00
14.09.
Vitória - Guarani
00:00
14.09.
CRB - GE Brasil
00:00
14.09.
Ponte Preta - Vila Nova
00:00
14.09.
Botafogo SP - São Bento
00:00
14.09.
Oeste - Operário PR
00:00
14.09.
Atlético GO - Bragantino
00:00
14.09.
Paraná - Cuiabá
00:00
Date
23
Result
21.09.
Guarani - Paraná
00:00
21.09.
Bragantino - Londrina
00:00
21.09.
São Bento - Vitória
00:00
21.09.
Vila Nova - Botafogo SP
00:00
21.09.
Coritiba - CRB
00:00
21.09.
Operário PR - Ponte Preta
00:00
21.09.
Criciúma - Atlético GO
00:00
21.09.
GE Brasil - Figueirense
00:00
21.09.
Sport Recife - América Mineiro
00:00
21.09.
Cuiabá - Oeste
00:00
Date
24
Result
24.09.
Guarani - Criciúma
00:00
24.09.
Botafogo SP - Operário PR
00:00
24.09.
Oeste - São Bento
00:00
24.09.
Vila Nova - CRB
00:00
24.09.
Paraná - Ponte Preta
00:00
24.09.
Londrina - Sport Recife
00:00
24.09.
Figueirense - Bragantino
00:00
24.09.
América Mineiro - GE Brasil
00:00
24.09.
Vitória - Atlético GO
00:00
24.09.
Cuiabá - Coritiba
00:00
Date
25
Result
27.09.
Ponte Preta - Cuiabá
00:00
27.09.
Bragantino - Vitória
00:00
27.09.
Oeste - Paraná
00:00
27.09.
Atlético GO - Figueirense
00:00
27.09.
Coritiba - América Mineiro
00:00
27.09.
Londrina - Vila Nova
00:00
27.09.
Criciúma - Botafogo SP
00:00
27.09.
GE Brasil - Guarani
00:00
27.09.
Sport Recife - Operário PR
00:00
27.09.
CRB - São Bento
00:00
Date
26
Result
05.10.
Guarani - Atlético GO
00:00
05.10.
Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta
00:00
05.10.
São Bento - Bragantino
00:00
05.10.
Vila Nova - Criciúma
00:00
05.10.
Paraná - Coritiba
00:00
05.10.
Operário PR - GE Brasil
00:00
05.10.
Figueirense - Oeste
00:00
05.10.
América Mineiro - CRB
00:00
05.10.
Vitória - Sport Recife
00:00
05.10.
Cuiabá - Londrina
00:00
Date
27
Result
08.10.
Ponte Preta - Londrina
00:00
08.10.
Botafogo SP - Figueirense
00:00
08.10.
São Bento - Vila Nova
00:00
08.10.
Atlético GO - Cuiabá
00:00
08.10.
Coritiba - Guarani
00:00
08.10.
Operário PR - Paraná
00:00
08.10.
Criciúma - GE Brasil
00:00
08.10.
América Mineiro - Bragantino
00:00
08.10.
Vitória - Oeste
00:00
08.10.
CRB - Sport Recife
00:00
Date
28
Result
11.10.
Guarani - CRB
00:00
11.10.
Bragantino - Paraná
00:00
11.10.
Oeste - Ponte Preta
00:00
11.10.
Vila Nova - Atlético GO
00:00
11.10.
Coritiba - Criciúma
00:00
11.10.
Londrina - Operário PR
00:00
11.10.
Figueirense - América Mineiro
00:00
11.10.
GE Brasil - Botafogo SP
00:00
11.10.
Sport Recife - São Bento
00:00
11.10.
Cuiabá - Vitória
00:00
Date
29
Result
15.10.
Guarani - Botafogo SP
00:00
15.10.
Bragantino - Oeste
00:00
15.10.
São Bento - Coritiba
00:00
15.10.
Atlético GO - Ponte Preta
00:00
15.10.
Paraná - GE Brasil
00:00
15.10.
Londrina - Figueirense
00:00
15.10.
Criciúma - Vitória
00:00
15.10.
América Mineiro - Vila Nova
00:00
15.10.
Sport Recife - Cuiabá
00:00
15.10.
CRB - Operário PR
00:00
Date
30
Result
18.10.
Ponte Preta - Bragantino
00:00
18.10.
Botafogo SP - Atlético GO
00:00
18.10.
Oeste - América Mineiro
00:00
18.10.
Vila Nova - Coritiba
00:00
18.10.
Paraná - Figueirense
00:00
18.10.
Operário PR - São Bento
00:00
18.10.
Criciúma - CRB
00:00
18.10.
GE Brasil - Sport Recife
00:00
18.10.
Vitória - Londrina
00:00
18.10.
Cuiabá - Guarani
00:00
Date
31
Result
26.10.
Ponte Preta - Vitória
00:00
26.10.
Bragantino - Vila Nova
00:00
26.10.
São Bento - Guarani
00:00
26.10.
Atlético GO - América Mineiro
00:00
26.10.
Coritiba - Operário PR
00:00
26.10.
Londrina - Oeste
00:00
26.10.
Figueirense - Criciúma
00:00
26.10.
GE Brasil - Cuiabá
00:00
26.10.
Sport Recife - Paraná
00:00
26.10.
CRB - Botafogo SP
00:00
Date
32
Result
01.11.
Botafogo SP - Coritiba
00:00
01.11.
Oeste - CRB
00:00
01.11.
Vila Nova - GE Brasil
00:00
01.11.
Paraná - Londrina
00:00
01.11.
Operário PR - Atlético GO
00:00
01.11.
Criciúma - São Bento
00:00
01.11.
América Mineiro - Ponte Preta
00:00
01.11.
Vitória - Figueirense
00:00
01.11.
Cuiabá - Bragantino
00:00
02.11.
Guarani - Sport Recife
00:00
Date
33
Result
05.11.
Ponte Preta - São Bento
00:00
05.11.
Bragantino - Guarani
00:00
05.11.
Oeste - Botafogo SP
00:00
05.11.
Atlético GO - Londrina
00:00
05.11.
Coritiba - Sport Recife
00:00
05.11.
Operário PR - Criciúma
00:00
05.11.
Figueirense - Vila Nova
00:00
05.11.
América Mineiro - Paraná
00:00
05.11.
Vitória - GE Brasil
00:00
05.11.
Cuiabá - CRB
00:00
Date
34
Result
08.11.
Guarani - Ponte Preta
00:00
08.11.
Botafogo SP - Bragantino
00:00
08.11.
São Bento - Cuiabá
00:00
08.11.
Vila Nova - Operário PR
00:00
08.11.
Paraná - Vitória
00:00
08.11.
Londrina - América Mineiro
00:00
08.11.
Figueirense - Coritiba
00:00
08.11.
GE Brasil - Oeste
00:00
08.11.
Sport Recife - Criciúma
00:00
08.11.
CRB - Atlético GO
00:00
Date
35
Result
12.11.
Ponte Preta - Figueirense
00:00
12.11.
Botafogo SP - Sport Recife
00:00
12.11.
Oeste - Atlético GO
00:00
12.11.
Vila Nova - Guarani
00:00
12.11.
Paraná - São Bento
00:00
12.11.
Operário PR - Bragantino
00:00
12.11.
Criciúma - Londrina
00:00
12.11.
GE Brasil - Coritiba
00:00
12.11.
Vitória - CRB
00:00
12.11.
Cuiabá - América Mineiro
00:00
Date
36
Result
15.11.
Guarani - Operário PR
00:00
15.11.
Bragantino - Criciúma
00:00
15.11.
São Bento - GE Brasil
00:00
15.11.
Atlético GO - Paraná
00:00
15.11.
Coritiba - Oeste
00:00
15.11.
Londrina - Botafogo SP
00:00
15.11.
Figueirense - Cuiabá
00:00
15.11.
América Mineiro - Vitória
00:00
15.11.
Sport Recife - Vila Nova
00:00
15.11.
CRB - Ponte Preta
00:00
Date
37
Result
22.11.
Botafogo SP - Cuiabá
00:00
22.11.
São Bento - Londrina
00:00
22.11.
Vila Nova - Oeste
00:00
22.11.
Coritiba - Bragantino
00:00
22.11.
Operário PR - Vitória
00:00
22.11.
Criciúma - Paraná
00:00
22.11.
GE Brasil - Atlético GO
00:00
22.11.
Sport Recife - Ponte Preta
00:00
22.11.
CRB - Figueirense
00:00
00:00
Guarani - América Mineiro
00:00
Date
38
Result
30.11.
Ponte Preta - GE Brasil
00:00
30.11.
Bragantino - CRB
00:00
30.11.
Oeste - Criciúma
00:00
30.11.
Atlético GO - Sport Recife
00:00
30.11.
Paraná - Botafogo SP
00:00
30.11.
Londrina - Guarani
00:00
30.11.
Figueirense - Operário PR
00:00
30.11.
América Mineiro - São Bento
00:00
30.11.
Vitória - Coritiba
00:00
30.11.
Cuiabá - Vila Nova
00:00