Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

First Division B
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
8
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 4
Result
30.08.
Beerschot Wilrijk - Union Saint-Gilloise
20:30
31.08.
Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
17:00
31.08.
Roeselare - Lommel United
20:30
01.09.
RE Virton - Westerlo
16:00
P
First Division B
M
Points
Goals
1.
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
3
0
0
7 - 1
9
2.
Westerlo
3
3
0
0
7 - 1
9
3.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3
2
0
1
4 - 1
6
4.
Beerschot Wilrijk
3
1
1
1
2 - 4
4
5.
RE Virton
3
1
0
2
3 - 2
3
6.
Lokeren
3
0
1
2
1 - 4
1
7.
Lommel United
3
0
1
2
0 - 5
1
8.
Roeselare
3
0
1
2
2 - 8
1
Date
Round 3
Result
18.08.
Union Saint-Gilloise - Lokeren
3-1
17.08.
Westerlo - Roeselare
4-1
17.08.
Lommel United - RE Virton
0-3
16.08.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Beerschot Wilrijk
3-0
Date
1
Result
02.08.
Beerschot Wilrijk - Lokeren
1-0
03.08.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RE Virton
1-0
03.08.
Lommel United - Westerlo
0-2
04.08.
Union Saint-Gilloise - Roeselare
3-0
Date
2
Result
09.08.
Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1-0
10.08.
Roeselare - Beerschot Wilrijk
1-1
10.08.
RE Virton - Union Saint-Gilloise
0-1
11.08.
Lokeren - Lommel United
0-0
Date
3
Result
16.08.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Beerschot Wilrijk
3-0
17.08.
Lommel United - RE Virton
0-3
17.08.
Westerlo - Roeselare
4-1
18.08.
Union Saint-Gilloise - Lokeren
3-1
Date
4
Result
30.08.
Beerschot Wilrijk - Union Saint-Gilloise
20:30
31.08.
Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
17:00
31.08.
Roeselare - Lommel United
20:30
01.09.
RE Virton - Westerlo
16:00
Date
5
Result
07.09.
RE Virton - Lokeren
17:00
07.09.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Roeselare
17:00
07.09.
Lommel United - Union Saint-Gilloise
17:00
07.09.
Westerlo - Beerschot Wilrijk
17:00
Date
6
Result
14.09.
Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel United
17:00
14.09.
Union Saint-Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
17:00
14.09.
Lokeren - Westerlo
17:00
14.09.
Roeselare - RE Virton
17:00
Date
7
Result
21.09.
RE Virton - Beerschot Wilrijk
17:00
21.09.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel United
17:00
21.09.
Lokeren - Roeselare
17:00
21.09.
Westerlo - Union Saint-Gilloise
17:00
Date
8
Result
28.09.
Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
17:00
28.09.
Union Saint-Gilloise - RE Virton
17:00
28.09.
Lommel United - Lokeren
17:00
28.09.
Roeselare - Westerlo
17:00
Date
9
Result
05.10.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lokeren
17:00
05.10.
Union Saint-Gilloise - Beerschot Wilrijk
17:00
05.10.
Lommel United - Roeselare
17:00
05.10.
Westerlo - RE Virton
17:00
Date
10
Result
12.10.
RE Virton - Lommel United
17:00
12.10.
Beerschot Wilrijk - Westerlo
17:00
12.10.
Lokeren - Union Saint-Gilloise
17:00
12.10.
Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
17:00
Date
11
Result
19.10.
Beerschot Wilrijk - RE Virton
17:00
19.10.
Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
17:00
19.10.
Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise
17:00
19.10.
Westerlo - Lokeren
17:00
Date
12
Result
26.10.
RE Virton - Roeselare
17:00
26.10.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Westerlo
17:00
26.10.
Union Saint-Gilloise - Lommel United
17:00
26.10.
Lokeren - Beerschot Wilrijk
17:00
Date
13
Result
02.11.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union Saint-Gilloise
17:00
02.11.
Beerschot Wilrijk - Roeselare
17:00
02.11.
Lokeren - RE Virton
17:00
02.11.
Westerlo - Lommel United
17:00
Date
14
Result
09.11.
RE Virton - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
17:00
09.11.
Union Saint-Gilloise - Westerlo
17:00
09.11.
Lommel United - Beerschot Wilrijk
17:00
09.11.
Roeselare - Lokeren
17:00