Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

2. Liga
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
16
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 5
Result
19:10
Wacker Innsbruck - Amstetten
19:10
Ried - Grazer AK
19:10
Juniors OÖ - Austria Lustenau
19:10
FAC - Liefering
19:10
Austria Wien II - Lafnitz
19:10
Horn - Vorwärts Steyr
24.08.
Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV
18:00
25.08.
Austria Klagenfurt - Blau Weiss Linz
10:30
P
2. Liga
M
Points
Goals
1.
Austria Klagenfurt
4
2
2
0
9 - 6
8
2.
FAC
4
2
1
1
6 - 3
7
3.
Ried
4
2
1
1
7 - 5
7
4.
Austria Lustenau
4
2
1
1
6 - 4
7
5.
Juniors OÖ
4
2
1
1
5 - 3
7
6.
Grazer AK
4
2
1
1
4 - 2
7
7.
Lafnitz
4
2
1
1
4 - 2
7
8.
Blau Weiss Linz
4
2
1
1
6 - 6
7
9.
Vorwärts Steyr
4
2
0
2
4 - 4
6
10.
Wacker Innsbruck
4
2
0
2
3 - 5
6
11.
Amstetten
4
2
0
2
7 - 10
6
12.
Horn
4
1
2
1
9 - 6
5
13.
Dornbirn
4
1
1
2
3 - 4
4
14.
Liefering
4
1
1
2
9 - 11
4
15.
Kapfenberger SV
4
0
1
3
3 - 6
1
16.
Austria Wien II
4
0
0
4
6 - 14
0
Date
Round 4
Result
18.08.
Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK
0-2
16.08.
Wacker Innsbruck - Juniors OÖ
2-1
16.08.
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Klagenfurt
1-2
16.08.
Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Wien II
4-3
16.08.
Amstetten - Dornbirn
0-2
16.08.
Liefering - Horn
3-2
16.08.
Lafnitz - Ried
0-1
16.08.
Vorwärts Steyr - FAC
1-0
Date
1
Result
26.07.
Ried - Austria Klagenfurt
1-3
26.07.
Blau Weiss Linz - Kapfenberger SV
1-1
26.07.
Liefering - Amstetten
2-3
26.07.
Austria Wien II - Horn
1-5
26.07.
Lafnitz - Juniors OÖ
0-0
26.07.
Vorwärts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck
2-0
26.07.
Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau
1-3
28.07.
FAC - Grazer AK
2-0
Date
2
Result
02.08.
Austria Lustenau - Ried
1-1
02.08.
Kapfenberger SV - Lafnitz
1-2
02.08.
Juniors OÖ - Vorwärts Steyr
3-1
02.08.
Amstetten - Austria Wien II
3-2
02.08.
Horn - FAC
2-2
02.08.
Grazer AK - Blau Weiss Linz
2-0
04.08.
Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
1-0
04.08.
Austria Klagenfurt - Liefering
4-4
Date
3
Result
09.08.
Austria Wien II - Austria Lustenau
0-2
09.08.
Juniors OÖ - Kapfenberger SV
1-0
09.08.
FAC - Wacker Innsbruck
2-0
09.08.
Lafnitz - Liefering
2-0
09.08.
Vorwärts Steyr - Blau Weiss Linz
0-1
09.08.
Dornbirn - Austria Klagenfurt
0-0
09.08.
Grazer AK - Horn
0-0
11.08.
Ried - Amstetten
4-1
Date
4
Result
16.08.
Wacker Innsbruck - Juniors OÖ
2-1
16.08.
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Klagenfurt
1-2
16.08.
Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Wien II
4-3
16.08.
Amstetten - Dornbirn
0-2
16.08.
Liefering - Horn
3-2
16.08.
Lafnitz - Ried
0-1
16.08.
Vorwärts Steyr - FAC
1-0
18.08.
Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK
0-2
Date
5
Result
19:10
Wacker Innsbruck - Amstetten
19:10
Ried - Grazer AK
19:10
Juniors OÖ - Austria Lustenau
19:10
FAC - Liefering
19:10
Austria Wien II - Lafnitz
19:10
Horn - Vorwärts Steyr
24.08.
Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV
18:00
25.08.
Austria Klagenfurt - Blau Weiss Linz
10:30
Date
6
Result
30.08.
Austria Lustenau - FAC
00:00
30.08.
Kapfenberger SV - Ried
00:00
30.08.
Blau Weiss Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
30.08.
Amstetten - Horn
00:00
30.08.
Liefering - Austria Wien II
00:00
30.08.
Lafnitz - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
30.08.
Vorwärts Steyr - Dornbirn
00:00
30.08.
Grazer AK - Juniors OÖ
00:00
Date
7
Result
13.09.
Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK
00:00
13.09.
Juniors OÖ - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
13.09.
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau
00:00
13.09.
FAC - Lafnitz
00:00
13.09.
Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
13.09.
Austria Wien II - Ried
00:00
13.09.
Horn - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
13.09.
Dornbirn - Liefering
00:00
Date
8
Result
20.09.
Ried - Juniors OÖ
00:00
20.09.
Austria Lustenau - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
20.09.
Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten
00:00
20.09.
FAC - Dornbirn
00:00
20.09.
Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
20.09.
Lafnitz - Horn
00:00
20.09.
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Wien II
00:00
20.09.
Grazer AK - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
Date
9
Result
27.09.
Wacker Innsbruck - Lafnitz
00:00
27.09.
Kapfenberger SV - Liefering
00:00
27.09.
Blau Weiss Linz - Ried
00:00
27.09.
Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
27.09.
Amstetten - Juniors OÖ
00:00
27.09.
Austria Wien II - FAC
00:00
27.09.
Horn - Austria Lustenau
00:00
27.09.
Dornbirn - Grazer AK
00:00
Date
10
Result
04.10.
Horn - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
04.10.
Grazer AK - Austria Wien II
00:00
04.10.
Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
04.10.
Ried - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
04.10.
Austria Lustenau - Liefering
00:00
04.10.
Juniors OÖ - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
04.10.
FAC - Amstetten
00:00
04.10.
Lafnitz - Dornbirn
00:00
Date
11
Result
18.10.
Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK
00:00
18.10.
Blau Weiss Linz - FAC
00:00
18.10.
Austria Klagenfurt - Horn
00:00
18.10.
Amstetten - Lafnitz
00:00
18.10.
Liefering - Ried
00:00
18.10.
Austria Wien II - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
18.10.
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau
00:00
18.10.
Dornbirn - Juniors OÖ
00:00
Date
12
Result
25.10.
Wacker Innsbruck - Ried
00:00
25.10.
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
25.10.
Juniors OÖ - Austria Wien II
00:00
25.10.
FAC - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
25.10.
Amstetten - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
25.10.
Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
25.10.
Horn - Dornbirn
00:00
25.10.
Grazer AK - Liefering
00:00
Date
13
Result
01.11.
Ried - Horn
00:00
01.11.
Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
01.11.
Kapfenberger SV - FAC
00:00
01.11.
Blau Weiss Linz - Lafnitz
00:00
01.11.
Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten
00:00
01.11.
Liefering - Juniors OÖ
00:00
01.11.
Austria Wien II - Dornbirn
00:00
01.11.
Vorwärts Steyr - Grazer AK
00:00
Date
14
Result
08.11.
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
08.11.
FAC - Ried
00:00
08.11.
Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
00:00
08.11.
Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
08.11.
Austria Wien II - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
08.11.
Lafnitz - Grazer AK
00:00
08.11.
Horn - Juniors OÖ
00:00
08.11.
Dornbirn - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
Date
15
Result
22.11.
Ried - Dornbirn
00:00
22.11.
Austria Lustenau - Lafnitz
00:00
22.11.
Kapfenberger SV - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
22.11.
Blau Weiss Linz - Liefering
00:00
22.11.
Juniors OÖ - FAC
00:00
22.11.
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien II
00:00
22.11.
Horn - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
22.11.
Grazer AK - Amstetten
00:00
Date
16
Result
29.11.
Wacker Innsbruck - Horn
00:00
29.11.
FAC - Juniors OÖ
00:00
29.11.
Amstetten - Grazer AK
00:00
29.11.
Liefering - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
29.11.
Austria Wien II - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
29.11.
Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau
00:00
29.11.
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
29.11.
Dornbirn - Ried
00:00
Date
17
Result
21.02.
Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
21.02.
Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn
00:00
21.02.
Kapfenberger SV - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
21.02.
Juniors OÖ - Lafnitz
00:00
21.02.
Austria Klagenfurt - Ried
00:00
21.02.
Amstetten - Liefering
00:00
21.02.
Horn - Austria Wien II
00:00
21.02.
Grazer AK - FAC
00:00
Date
18
Result
28.02.
Ried - Austria Lustenau
00:00
28.02.
Blau Weiss Linz - Grazer AK
00:00
28.02.
FAC - Horn
00:00
28.02.
Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
28.02.
Austria Wien II - Amstetten
00:00
28.02.
Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
28.02.
Vorwärts Steyr - Juniors OÖ
00:00
28.02.
Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
Date
19
Result
06.03.
Wacker Innsbruck - FAC
00:00
06.03.
Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien II
00:00
06.03.
Kapfenberger SV - Juniors OÖ
00:00
06.03.
Blau Weiss Linz - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
06.03.
Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn
00:00
06.03.
Amstetten - Ried
00:00
06.03.
Liefering - Lafnitz
00:00
06.03.
Horn - Grazer AK
00:00
Date
20
Result
13.03.
Ried - Lafnitz
00:00
13.03.
Juniors OÖ - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
13.03.
Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
13.03.
FAC - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
13.03.
Austria Wien II - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
13.03.
Horn - Liefering
00:00
13.03.
Dornbirn - Amstetten
00:00
13.03.
Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
00:00
Date
21
Result
20.03.
Austria Lustenau - Juniors OÖ
00:00
20.03.
Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
00:00
20.03.
Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
20.03.
Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
20.03.
Liefering - FAC
00:00
20.03.
Lafnitz - Austria Wien II
00:00
20.03.
Vorwärts Steyr - Horn
00:00
20.03.
Grazer AK - Ried
00:00
Date
22
Result
03.04.
Wacker Innsbruck - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
03.04.
Ried - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
03.04.
Juniors OÖ - Grazer AK
00:00
03.04.
Austria Klagenfurt - Lafnitz
00:00
03.04.
FAC - Austria Lustenau
00:00
03.04.
Austria Wien II - Liefering
00:00
03.04.
Horn - Amstetten
00:00
03.04.
Dornbirn - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
Date
23
Result
10.04.
Ried - Austria Wien II
00:00
10.04.
Austria Lustenau - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
10.04.
Kapfenberger SV - Horn
00:00
10.04.
Blau Weiss Linz - Juniors OÖ
00:00
10.04.
Liefering - Dornbirn
00:00
10.04.
Lafnitz - FAC
00:00
10.04.
Vorwärts Steyr - Amstetten
00:00
10.04.
Grazer AK - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
Date
24
Result
17.04.
Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering
00:00
17.04.
Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Lustenau
00:00
17.04.
Juniors OÖ - Ried
00:00
17.04.
Austria Klagenfurt - Grazer AK
00:00
17.04.
Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
17.04.
Austria Wien II - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
17.04.
Horn - Lafnitz
00:00
17.04.
Dornbirn - FAC
00:00
Date
25
Result
24.04.
Ried - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
24.04.
Austria Lustenau - Horn
00:00
24.04.
Juniors OÖ - Amstetten
00:00
24.04.
FAC - Austria Wien II
00:00
24.04.
Liefering - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
24.04.
Lafnitz - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
24.04.
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
24.04.
Grazer AK - Dornbirn
00:00
Date
26
Result
02.05.
Kapfenberger SV - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
02.05.
Blau Weiss Linz - Horn
00:00
02.05.
Austria Klagenfurt - Juniors OÖ
00:00
02.05.
Amstetten - FAC
00:00
02.05.
Liefering - Austria Lustenau
00:00
02.05.
Austria Wien II - Grazer AK
00:00
02.05.
Vorwärts Steyr - Ried
00:00
02.05.
Dornbirn - Lafnitz
00:00
Date
27
Result
08.05.
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien II
00:00
08.05.
Ried - Liefering
00:00
08.05.
Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
08.05.
Juniors OÖ - Dornbirn
00:00
08.05.
FAC - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
08.05.
Lafnitz - Amstetten
00:00
08.05.
Horn - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
08.05.
Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
Date
28
Result
15.05.
Ried - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
15.05.
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau
00:00
15.05.
Blau Weiss Linz - Amstetten
00:00
15.05.
Austria Klagenfurt - FAC
00:00
15.05.
Liefering - Grazer AK
00:00
15.05.
Austria Wien II - Juniors OÖ
00:00
15.05.
Vorwärts Steyr - Lafnitz
00:00
15.05.
Dornbirn - Horn
00:00
Date
29
Result
21.05.
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau
00:00
21.05.
Juniors OÖ - Liefering
00:00
21.05.
FAC - Kapfenberger SV
00:00
21.05.
Amstetten - Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
21.05.
Lafnitz - Blau Weiss Linz
00:00
21.05.
Horn - Ried
00:00
21.05.
Dornbirn - Austria Wien II
00:00
21.05.
Grazer AK - Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
Date
30
Result
24.05.
Ried - FAC
00:00
24.05.
Austria Lustenau - Amstetten
00:00
24.05.
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Wien II
00:00
24.05.
Blau Weiss Linz - Dornbirn
00:00
24.05.
Juniors OÖ - Horn
00:00
24.05.
Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
24.05.
Vorwärts Steyr - Liefering
00:00
24.05.
Grazer AK - Lafnitz
00:00