Preview
Table
Fixtures

01

January

Superliga
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
END
01. January 1970. 01:00
TEAMS
24
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 4
Result
24.08.
Arsenal - San Lorenzo
02:00
24.08.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Defensa y Justicia
18:15
24.08.
Vélez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys
20:30
24.08.
Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná
22:45
25.08.
Huracán - Argentinos Juniors
00:00
25.08.
Aldosivi - Atlético Tucumán
00:00
25.08.
Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe
01:00
25.08.
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes
16:00
25.08.
Unión de Santa Fe - Lanús
18:15
25.08.
Central Córdoba - Racing
20:30
25.08.
River Plate - Talleres
22:45
26.08.
Banfield - Boca Juniors
01:00
P
Superliga
M
Points
Goals
1.
Arsenal
3
3
0
0
6 - 0
9
2.
River Plate
3
2
1
0
10 - 2
7
3.
Boca Juniors
3
2
1
0
4 - 0
7
4.
San Lorenzo
3
2
1
0
6 - 4
7
5.
Rosario Central
3
2
1
0
5 - 3
7
6.
Newells Old Boys
2
2
0
0
4 - 0
6
7.
Estudiantes
3
2
0
1
4 - 1
6
8.
Patronato de Paraná
3
2
0
1
3 - 3
6
9.
Argentinos Juniors
3
1
2
0
4 - 3
5
10.
Huracán
3
1
1
1
3 - 2
4
11.
Talleres
3
1
1
1
2 - 2
4
12.
Central Córdoba
3
1
1
1
2 - 3
4
13.
Unión de Santa Fe
3
1
1
1
2 - 3
4
14.
Lanús
3
1
1
1
3 - 5
4
15.
Banfield
3
1
0
2
3 - 4
3
16.
Atlético Tucumán
3
1
0
2
2 - 3
3
17.
Colón de Santa Fe
3
1
0
2
2 - 4
3
18.
Independiente
2
1
0
1
1 - 3
3
19.
Racing
3
0
2
1
3 - 8
2
20.
Vélez Sarsfield
3
0
1
2
3 - 5
1
21.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
3
0
1
2
2 - 4
1
22.
Aldosivi
3
0
1
2
0 - 3
1
23.
Godoy Cruz
3
0
0
3
2 - 6
0
24.
Defensa y Justicia
3
0
0
3
1 - 6
0
Date
Round 3
Result
20.08.
Estudiantes - Independiente
3-0
19.08.
Colón de Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
2-1
19.08.
Atlético Tucumán - Godoy Cruz
1-0
19.08.
Boca Juniors - Aldosivi
2-0
18.08.
Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield
2-1
18.08.
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal
0-3
18.08.
Patronato de Paraná - Huracán
2-1
18.08.
Racing - River Plate
1-6
17.08.
San Lorenzo - Rosario Central
2-2
17.08.
Newells Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe
2-0
17.08.
Talleres - Central Córdoba
1-1
17.08.
Argentinos Juniors - Banfield
3-2
Date
1
Result
27.07.
Racing - Unión de Santa Fe
0-0
27.07.
Colón de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná
0-1
27.07.
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz
3-2
27.07.
Lanús - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
1-1
28.07.
Argentinos Juniors - River Plate
1-1
28.07.
Estudiantes - Aldosivi
1-0
28.07.
Newells Old Boys - Central Córdoba
2-0
28.07.
Talleres - Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
28.07.
Defensa y Justicia - Independiente
0-1
29.07.
Boca Juniors - Huracán
0-0
30.07.
Arsenal - Banfield
1-0
30.07.
Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central
1-2
Date
2
Result
03.08.
Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe
2-0
03.08.
Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors
0-0
03.08.
Rosario Central - Talleres
1-0
03.08.
Central Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán
1-0
04.08.
Vélez Sarsfield - Racing
2-2
04.08.
Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia
2-1
04.08.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - San Lorenzo
0-1
04.08.
Banfield - Estudiantes
1-0
04.08.
River Plate - Lanús
3-0
05.08.
Patronato de Paraná - Boca Juniors
0-2
06.08.
Godoy Cruz - Arsenal
0-2
06.08.
Independiente - Newells Old Boys
Date
3
Result
17.08.
Argentinos Juniors - Banfield
3-2
17.08.
Talleres - Central Córdoba
1-1
17.08.
Newells Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe
2-0
17.08.
San Lorenzo - Rosario Central
2-2
18.08.
Racing - River Plate
1-6
18.08.
Patronato de Paraná - Huracán
2-1
18.08.
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal
0-3
18.08.
Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield
2-1
19.08.
Boca Juniors - Aldosivi
2-0
19.08.
Atlético Tucumán - Godoy Cruz
1-0
19.08.
Colón de Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
2-1
20.08.
Estudiantes - Independiente
3-0
Date
4
Result
24.08.
Arsenal - San Lorenzo
02:00
24.08.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Defensa y Justicia
18:15
24.08.
Vélez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys
20:30
24.08.
Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná
22:45
25.08.
Huracán - Argentinos Juniors
00:00
25.08.
Aldosivi - Atlético Tucumán
00:00
25.08.
Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe
01:00
25.08.
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes
16:00
25.08.
Unión de Santa Fe - Lanús
18:15
25.08.
Central Córdoba - Racing
20:30
25.08.
River Plate - Talleres
22:45
26.08.
Banfield - Boca Juniors
01:00
Date
5
Result
01.09.
River Plate - Boca Juniors
00:00
01.09.
San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe
00:00
01.09.
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
00:00
01.09.
Racing - Godoy Cruz
00:00
01.09.
Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield
00:00
01.09.
Lanús - Central Córdoba
00:00
01.09.
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield
00:00
01.09.
Newells Old Boys - Huracán
00:00
01.09.
Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central
00:00
01.09.
Talleres - Aldosivi
00:00
01.09.
Patronato de Paraná - Independiente
00:00
01.09.
Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal
00:00
Date
6
Result
15.09.
Boca Juniors - Estudiantes
00:00
15.09.
Huracán - River Plate
00:00
15.09.
Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán
00:00
15.09.
Independiente - Lanús
00:00
15.09.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Racing
00:00
15.09.
Banfield - Talleres
00:00
15.09.
Arsenal - Unión de Santa Fe
00:00
15.09.
Aldosivi - Patronato de Paraná
00:00
15.09.
Central Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia
00:00
15.09.
Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys
00:00
15.09.
Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo
00:00
15.09.
Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors
00:00
Date
7
Result
22.09.
River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield
00:00
22.09.
San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors
00:00
22.09.
Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba
00:00
22.09.
Racing - Arsenal
00:00
22.09.
Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná
00:00
22.09.
Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe
00:00
22.09.
Defensa y Justicia - Huracán
00:00
22.09.
Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi
00:00
22.09.
Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central
00:00
22.09.
Talleres - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
00:00
22.09.
Atlético Tucumán - Independiente
00:00
22.09.
Godoy Cruz - Banfield
00:00
Date
8
Result
29.09.
Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors
00:00
29.09.
Patronato de Paraná - Lanús
00:00
29.09.
Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys
00:00
29.09.
Huracán - Atlético Tucumán
00:00
29.09.
Vélez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia
00:00
29.09.
Independiente - Talleres
00:00
29.09.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - River Plate
00:00
29.09.
Banfield - San Lorenzo
00:00
29.09.
Arsenal - Estudiantes
00:00
29.09.
Aldosivi - Unión de Santa Fe
00:00
29.09.
Central Córdoba - Godoy Cruz
00:00
29.09.
Rosario Central - Racing
00:00
Date
9
Result
06.10.
River Plate - Patronato de Paraná
00:00
06.10.
San Lorenzo - Central Córdoba
00:00
06.10.
Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente
00:00
06.10.
Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal
00:00
06.10.
Racing - Aldosivi
00:00
06.10.
Estudiantes - Huracán
00:00
06.10.
Lanús - Rosario Central
00:00
06.10.
Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors
00:00
06.10.
Newells Old Boys - Banfield
00:00
06.10.
Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe
00:00
06.10.
Atlético Tucumán - Talleres
00:00
06.10.
Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
00:00
Date
10
Result
20.10.
Boca Juniors - Racing
00:00
20.10.
Huracán - San Lorenzo
00:00
20.10.
Independiente - Argentinos Juniors
00:00
20.10.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Unión de Santa Fe
00:00
20.10.
Banfield - Atlético Tucumán
00:00
20.10.
Arsenal - River Plate
00:00
20.10.
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia
00:00
20.10.
Central Córdoba - Estudiantes
00:00
20.10.
Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield
00:00
20.10.
Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz
00:00
20.10.
Talleres - Lanús
00:00
20.10.
Patronato de Paraná - Newells Old Boys
00:00
Date
11
Result
30.10.
River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe
00:00
30.10.
San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia
00:00
30.10.
Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán
00:00
30.10.
Argentinos Juniors - Talleres
00:00
30.10.
Racing - Banfield
00:00
30.10.
Estudiantes - Rosario Central
00:00
30.10.
Lanús - Boca Juniors
00:00
30.10.
Arsenal - Central Córdoba
00:00
30.10.
Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
00:00
30.10.
Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente
00:00
30.10.
Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná
00:00
30.10.
Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi
00:00
Date
12
Result
03.11.
Boca Juniors - Arsenal
00:00
03.11.
Huracán - Lanús
00:00
03.11.
Independiente - San Lorenzo
00:00
03.11.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Estudiantes
00:00
03.11.
Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe
00:00
03.11.
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors
00:00
03.11.
Aldosivi - River Plate
00:00
03.11.
Central Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield
00:00
03.11.
Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz
00:00
03.11.
Colón de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán
00:00
03.11.
Talleres - Newells Old Boys
00:00
03.11.
Patronato de Paraná - Racing
00:00
Date
13
Result
10.11.
River Plate - Rosario Central
00:00
10.11.
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors
00:00
10.11.
Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors
00:00
10.11.
Racing - Huracán
00:00
10.11.
Estudiantes - Talleres
00:00
10.11.
Lanús - Banfield
00:00
10.11.
Arsenal - Colón de Santa Fe
00:00
10.11.
Aldosivi - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
00:00
10.11.
Central Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná
00:00
10.11.
Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia
00:00
10.11.
Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán
00:00
10.11.
Godoy Cruz - Independiente
00:00
Date
14
Result
27.11.
Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe
00:00
27.11.
Huracán - Central Córdoba
00:00
27.11.
Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
00:00
27.11.
Independiente - River Plate
00:00
27.11.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Arsenal
00:00
27.11.
Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield
00:00
27.11.
Defensa y Justicia - Lanús
00:00
27.11.
Rosario Central - Aldosivi
00:00
27.11.
Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes
00:00
27.11.
Talleres - Racing
00:00
27.11.
Patronato de Paraná - Godoy Cruz
00:00
27.11.
Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo
00:00
Date
15
Result
01.12.
Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
00:00
01.12.
San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná
00:00
01.12.
Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe
00:00
01.12.
Racing - Defensa y Justicia
00:00
01.12.
Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán
00:00
01.12.
Banfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
00:00
01.12.
Arsenal - Lanús
00:00
01.12.
Aldosivi - Independiente
00:00
01.12.
Central Córdoba - Rosario Central
00:00
01.12.
Newells Old Boys - River Plate
00:00
01.12.
Unión de Santa Fe - Huracán
00:00
01.12.
Godoy Cruz - Talleres
00:00
Date
16
Result
08.12.
River Plate - San Lorenzo
00:00
08.12.
Huracán - Arsenal
00:00
08.12.
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
00:00
08.12.
Independiente - Banfield
00:00
08.12.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Central Córdoba
00:00
08.12.
Lanús - Racing
00:00
08.12.
Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
00:00
08.12.
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
00:00
08.12.
Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi
00:00
08.12.
Talleres - Unión de Santa Fe
00:00
08.12.
Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield
00:00
08.12.
Atlético Tucumán - Newells Old Boys
00:00
Date
17
Result
26.01.
Boca Juniors - Independiente
00:00
26.01.
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
00:00
26.01.
Racing - Atlético Tucumán
00:00
26.01.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Vélez Sarsfield
00:00
26.01.
Banfield - Patronato de Paraná
00:00
26.01.
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
00:00
26.01.
Arsenal - Newells Old Boys
00:00
26.01.
Aldosivi - Lanús
00:00
26.01.
Central Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe
00:00
26.01.
Rosario Central - Huracán
00:00
26.01.
Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors
00:00
26.01.
Godoy Cruz - River Plate
00:00
Date
18
Result
29.01.
River Plate - Central Córdoba
00:00
29.01.
Huracán - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
00:00
29.01.
Vélez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
00:00
29.01.
Argentinos Juniors - Racing
00:00
29.01.
Independiente - Rosario Central
00:00
29.01.
Estudiantes - Unión de Santa Fe
00:00
29.01.
Lanús - Godoy Cruz
00:00
29.01.
Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo
00:00
29.01.
Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield
00:00
29.01.
Talleres - Boca Juniors
00:00
29.01.
Patronato de Paraná - Arsenal
00:00
29.01.
Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia
00:00
Date
19
Result
02.02.
Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán
00:00
02.02.
San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield
00:00
02.02.
Argentinos Juniors - Lanús
00:00
02.02.
Racing - Independiente
00:00
02.02.
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Patronato de Paraná
00:00
02.02.
Banfield - Rosario Central
00:00
02.02.
Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe
00:00
02.02.
Arsenal - Talleres
00:00
02.02.
Aldosivi - Central Córdoba
00:00
02.02.
Newells Old Boys - Estudiantes
00:00
02.02.
Unión de Santa Fe - River Plate
00:00
02.02.
Godoy Cruz - Huracán
00:00
Date
20
Result
09.02.
River Plate - Banfield
00:00
09.02.
Huracán - Aldosivi
00:00
09.02.
Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz
00:00
09.02.
Independiente - Arsenal
00:00
09.02.
Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia
00:00
09.02.
Lanús - Newells Old Boys
00:00
09.02.
Central Córdoba - Boca Juniors
00:00
09.02.
Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
00:00
09.02.
Colón de Santa Fe - Racing
00:00
09.02.
Talleres - San Lorenzo
00:00
09.02.
Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe
00:00
09.02.
Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors
00:00
Date
21
Result
16.02.
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz
00:00
16.02.
San Lorenzo - Racing
00:00
16.02.
Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Paraná
00:00
16.02.
Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
00:00
16.02.
Estudiantes - River Plate
00:00
16.02.
Banfield - Aldosivi
00:00
16.02.
Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central
00:00
16.02.
Arsenal - Vélez Sarsfield
00:00
16.02.
Newells Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe
00:00
16.02.
Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba
00:00
16.02.
Talleres - Huracán
00:00
16.02.
Atlético Tucumán - Lanús
00:00
Date
22
Result
00:00
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia
00:00
00:00
Huracán - Independiente
00:00
00:00
Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors
00:00
00:00
Racing - Newells Old Boys
00:00
00:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Atlético Tucumán
00:00
00:00
Lanús - Estudiantes
00:00
00:00
Aldosivi - San Lorenzo
00:00
00:00
Central Córdoba - Banfield
00:00
00:00
Rosario Central - Arsenal
00:00
00:00
Colón de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors
00:00
00:00
Patronato de Paraná - Talleres
00:00
00:00
Godoy Cruz - Unión de Santa Fe
00:00
Date
23
Result
01.03.
Boca Juniors - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
00:00
01.03.
San Lorenzo - Lanús
00:00
01.03.
Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central
00:00
01.03.
Independiente - Central Córdoba
00:00
01.03.
Estudiantes - Racing
00:00
01.03.
Banfield - Huracán
00:00
01.03.
Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná
00:00
01.03.
Arsenal - Aldosivi
00:00
01.03.
Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz
00:00
01.03.
Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield
00:00
01.03.
Talleres - Colón de Santa Fe
00:00
01.03.
Atlético Tucumán - River Plate
00:00