Preview
Table
Fixtures

26

August

1st Division
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
26. August 2019. 18:00
END
22. February 2020. 17:00
TEAMS
12
GROUPS
1
Date
Round 3
Result
14.09.
Apollon - Pafos FC
3-2
14.09.
APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol
3-0
15.09.
Doxa Katokopias - Ethnikos Achnas
1-1
15.09.
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia
2-2
15.09.
EN Paralimniou - Anorthosis
1-2
16.09.
Nea Salamina - Olympiakos Nicosia
3-2
P
1st Division
M
Points
Goals
1.
Omonia Nicosia
3
2
1
0
6 - 2
7
2.
APOEL Nicosia
3
1
2
0
3 - 0
5
3.
AEK Larnaca
3
1
2
0
4 - 2
5
4.
Ethnikos Achnas
3
1
2
0
5 - 4
5
5.
Apollon
3
1
2
0
3 - 2
5
6.
Anorthosis
3
1
2
0
2 - 1
5
7.
AEL Limassol
3
1
1
1
2 - 3
4
8.
Nea Salamina
3
1
0
2
4 - 6
3
9.
Pafos FC
3
1
0
2
4 - 6
3
10.
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
0
2
1
3 - 4
2
11.
Doxa Katokopias
3
0
2
1
2 - 4
2
12.
EN Paralimniou
3
0
0
3
4 - 8
0
Date
Round 2
Result
01.09.
Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias
1-1
31.08.
AEL Limassol - EN Paralimniou
2-0
31.08.
Anorthosis - Apollon
0-0
31.08.
Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia
0-0
31.08.
Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamina
2-0
30.08.
Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca
0-2
Date
1
Result
23.08.
Nea Salamina - Pafos FC
1-2
24.08.
AEK Larnaca - Apollon
0-0
24.08.
Doxa Katokopias - Omonia Nicosia
0-2
24.08.
APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia
0-0
25.08.
AEL Limassol - Anorthosis
0-0
26.08.
EN Paralimniou - Ethnikos Achnas
3-4
Date
2
Result
30.08.
Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca
0-2
31.08.
Anorthosis - Apollon
0-0
31.08.
Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia
0-0
31.08.
Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamina
2-0
31.08.
AEL Limassol - EN Paralimniou
2-0
01.09.
Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias
1-1
Date
3
Result
14.09.
Apollon - Pafos FC
3-2
14.09.
APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol
3-0
15.09.
Doxa Katokopias - Ethnikos Achnas
1-1
15.09.
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia
2-2
15.09.
EN Paralimniou - Anorthosis
1-2
16.09.
Nea Salamina - Olympiakos Nicosia
3-2
Date
4
Result
21.09.
Anorthosis - Pafos FC
18:00
21.09.
Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamina
18:00
21.09.
Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
18:00
21.09.
Omonia Nicosia - Apollon
18:00
21.09.
EN Paralimniou - APOEL Nicosia
18:00
21.09.
AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias
18:00
Date
5
Result
05.10.
APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
18:00
05.10.
Doxa Katokopias - EN Paralimniou
18:00
05.10.
AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas
18:00
05.10.
Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol
18:00
05.10.
Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia
18:00
05.10.
Apollon - Olympiakos Nicosia
18:00
Date
6
Result
19.10.
Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC
18:00
19.10.
APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias
18:00
19.10.
EN Paralimniou - Nea Salamina
18:00
19.10.
AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca
18:00
19.10.
Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia
18:00
19.10.
Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon
18:00
Date
7
Result
26.10.
AEK Larnaca - EN Paralimniou
18:00
26.10.
Nea Salamina - APOEL Nicosia
18:00
26.10.
Doxa Katokopias - Anorthosis
18:00
26.10.
Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia
18:00
26.10.
Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas
18:00
26.10.
Apollon - AEL Limassol
18:00
Date
8
Result
02.11.
Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia
17:00
02.11.
Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
02.11.
Doxa Katokopias - Nea Salamina
17:00
02.11.
APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
17:00
02.11.
EN Paralimniou - Apollon
17:00
02.11.
AEL Limassol - Pafos FC
17:00
Date
9
Result
09.11.
Nea Salamina - Anorthosis
17:00
09.11.
Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
09.11.
Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol
17:00
09.11.
Pafos FC - EN Paralimniou
17:00
09.11.
Apollon - APOEL Nicosia
17:00
09.11.
AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias
17:00
Date
10
Result
23.11.
Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
23.11.
Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca
17:00
23.11.
Doxa Katokopias - Apollon
17:00
23.11.
APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC
17:00
23.11.
EN Paralimniou - Omonia Nicosia
17:00
23.11.
AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
Date
11
Result
30.11.
AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis
17:00
30.11.
Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol
17:00
30.11.
Olympiakos Nicosia - EN Paralimniou
17:00
30.11.
Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia
17:00
30.11.
Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopias
17:00
30.11.
Apollon - Nea Salamina
17:00
Date
12
Result
07.12.
Apollon - AEK Larnaca
17:00
07.12.
Pafos FC - Nea Salamina
17:00
07.12.
Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias
17:00
07.12.
Anorthosis - AEL Limassol
17:00
07.12.
Ethnikos Achnas - EN Paralimniou
17:00
07.12.
Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Date
13
Result
14.12.
EN Paralimniou - AEL Limassol
17:00
14.12.
AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
17:00
14.12.
Nea Salamina - Omonia Nicosia
17:00
14.12.
Doxa Katokopias - Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
14.12.
APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
14.12.
Apollon - Anorthosis
17:00
Date
14
Result
21.12.
Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamina
17:00
21.12.
Anorthosis - EN Paralimniou
17:00
21.12.
AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia
17:00
21.12.
Pafos FC - Apollon
17:00
21.12.
Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
17:00
21.12.
Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopias
17:00
Date
15
Result
04.01.
Doxa Katokopias - AEL Limassol
17:00
04.01.
APOEL Nicosia - EN Paralimniou
17:00
04.01.
Apollon - Omonia Nicosia
17:00
04.01.
Pafos FC - Anorthosis
17:00
04.01.
Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
04.01.
AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
Date
16
Result
11.01.
Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC
17:00
11.01.
Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon
17:00
11.01.
Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia
17:00
11.01.
EN Paralimniou - Doxa Katokopias
17:00
11.01.
Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca
17:00
11.01.
AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina
17:00
Date
17
Result
17:00
Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
17:00
Doxa Katokopias - APOEL Nicosia
17:00
17:00
Nea Salamina - EN Paralimniou
17:00
17:00
AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol
17:00
17:00
Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis
17:00
17:00
Apollon - Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
Date
18
Result
25.01.
Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
17:00
25.01.
APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamina
17:00
25.01.
Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopias
17:00
25.01.
EN Paralimniou - AEK Larnaca
17:00
25.01.
Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC
17:00
25.01.
AEL Limassol - Apollon
17:00
Date
19
Result
01.02.
Pafos FC - AEL Limassol
17:00
01.02.
Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis
17:00
01.02.
Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
01.02.
Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias
17:00
01.02.
AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia
17:00
01.02.
Apollon - EN Paralimniou
17:00
Date
20
Result
08.02.
Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca
17:00
08.02.
Anorthosis - Nea Salamina
17:00
08.02.
Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
08.02.
AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia
17:00
08.02.
EN Paralimniou - Pafos FC
17:00
08.02.
APOEL Nicosia - Apollon
17:00
Date
21
Result
15.02.
Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia
17:00
15.02.
Apollon - Doxa Katokopias
17:00
15.02.
AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina
17:00
15.02.
Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
17:00
15.02.
Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol
17:00
15.02.
Omonia Nicosia - EN Paralimniou
17:00
Date
22
Result
22.02.
Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
17:00
22.02.
Nea Salamina - Apollon
17:00
22.02.
Doxa Katokopias - Pafos FC
17:00
22.02.
APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
17:00
22.02.
EN Paralimniou - Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
22.02.
AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
17:00