Preview
Groups
Fixtures
Final
Stats
Kreiere Dein Turnierplan...

25

January

Gedenkturnier Fikret Sulejmanagic "Fiko sa nama"
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
25. January 2020. 08:30
FINALE
25. January 2020. 20:05
CITY
Götzis (Austria)
PLACE
Mittelschule Götzis
TEAMS
20
GROUPS
4
Preise
1. Platz
1600€
2. Platz
700€
3. Platz
400€
Fairplay
Bester Spieler
Bester Torwart
Date
25.01.2020.
Result
25.01.
08:30
Hugga Austria
Krajišnik Junior
 
1
3
25.01.
08:43
Sveti Sava Altstatten
Barometar
 
3
1
25.01.
08:56
Džemat Feldkirch
Arlberg United
 
3
1
25.01.
09:09
Krajišnik V.
TSV Altenstadt Juniors
 
6
0
25.01.
09:22
Krajišnik Junior
Barometar
 
1
4
25.01.
09:35
Hugga Austria
Sveti Sava Altstatten
 
3
1
25.01.
09:48
Arlberg United
TSV Altenstadt Juniors
 
4
1
25.01.
10:01
Džemat Feldkirch
Krajišnik V.
 
1
0
25.01.
10:14
Sveti Sava Altstatten
Krajišnik Junior
 
1
0
25.01.
10:27
Barometar
Hugga Austria
 
1
2
25.01.
10:40
Krajišnik V.
Arlberg United
 
3
0
25.01.
10:53
TSV Altenstadt Juniors
Džemat Feldkirch
 
1
2
25.01.
11:06
Semersach
Lazio Koma
 
1
1
25.01.
11:19
Vuk Karadžić Lindau
Happy Market
 
0
4
25.01.
11:32
FC Lovcen 1973
Habibi Brüder
 
1
0
25.01.
11:45
Sports Bar Lindau
AS Transporte Allgäu
 
2
0
25.01.
11:58
Lazio Koma
Happy Market
 
1
2
25.01.
12:11
Semersach
Vuk Karadžić Lindau
 
9
0
25.01.
12:24
Habibi Brüder
AS Transporte Allgäu
 
1
4
25.01.
12:37
FC Lovcen 1973
Sports Bar Lindau
 
2
1
25.01.
12:50
Vuk Karadžić Lindau
Lazio Koma
 
1
3
25.01.
13:03
Happy Market
Semersach
 
0
2
25.01.
13:16
Sports Bar Lindau
Habibi Brüder
 
2
2
25.01.
13:29
AS Transporte Allgäu
FC Lovcen 1973
 
1
2
25.01.
13:42
FC Diamant Linz
NK Jopi
 
2
0
25.01.
13:55
Ekipa Sa Termina VK
FC Yungster
 
3
0
25.01.
14:08
Eni Bau & Aldin Estrich
M+M Fliesen
 
1
0
25.01.
14:21
Altin Makas BS
FC Sloboda
 
0
0
25.01.
14:34
NK Jopi
FC Yungster
 
3
1
25.01.
14:47
FC Diamant Linz
Ekipa Sa Termina VK
 
1
1
25.01.
15:00
M+M Fliesen
FC Sloboda
 
2
2
25.01.
15:13
Eni Bau & Aldin Estrich
Altin Makas BS
 
2
2
25.01.
15:26
Ekipa Sa Termina VK
NK Jopi
 
0
1
25.01.
15:39
FC Yungster
FC Diamant Linz
 
3
5
25.01.
15:52
Altin Makas BS
M+M Fliesen
 
2
1
25.01.
16:05
FC Sloboda
Eni Bau & Aldin Estrich
 
0
2
Pos
Name
Goals