Preview
Groups
Fixtures
Final
Strijelci
Kreiere Dein Turnierplan...

27

January

Vierter Futsal Cup GATA1 IDEALBAU
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
27. January 2019. 08:00
FINALE
27. January 2019. 20:00
CITY
4690 Schwanenstadt (Austria)
PLACE
Freizeitpark 4690
TEAMS
24
GROUPS
6
Preise
1. Platz
1500€
2. Platz
500€
3. Platz
250€
4. Platz
250€
Date
27.01.2019.
Result
27.01.
08:30
Gata 1 IdealBau Laakirchen
Young Boys
 
7
0
27.01.
08:45
Cafe Brauhaus
Cafe Galerie Styer
 
3
0
27.01.
09:00
Tri Kuma
FC Wahdat
 
5
0
27.01.
09:15
FC Diamant Linz
Ljuti Krajišnici
 
0
3
27.01.
09:30
Young Boys
FC Wahdat
 
1
7
27.01.
09:45
Cafe Galerie Styer
Ljuti Krajišnici
 
0
3
27.01.
10:00
Gata 1 IdealBau Laakirchen
Tri Kuma
 
1
2
27.01.
10:15
Cafe Brauhaus
FC Diamant Linz
 
4
0
27.01.
10:30
Tri Kuma
Young Boys
 
6
0
27.01.
10:45
FC Diamant Linz
Cafe Galerie Styer
 
3
0
27.01.
11:00
FC Wahdat
Gata 1 IdealBau Laakirchen
 
0
4
27.01.
11:15
Ljuti Krajišnici
Cafe Brauhaus
 
1
2
27.01.
11:30
Niki Dach
Džemat Steyr
 
2
1
27.01.
11:45
Zuke Bend
ESV Wels Juniors
 
0
4
27.01.
12:00
FK Prijatelji
Cafe Pernau Wels
 
2
0
27.01.
12:15
Džemat Nur Linz
Jugo Linz
 
1
0
27.01.
12:30
Džemat Steyr
Cafe Pernau Wels
 
1
2
27.01.
12:45
ESV Wels Juniors
Jugo Linz
 
3
0
27.01.
13:00
Niki Dach
FK Prijatelji
 
1
2
27.01.
13:15
Zuke Bend
Džemat Nur Linz
 
3
1
27.01.
13:30
FK Prijatelji
Džemat Steyr
 
1
2
27.01.
13:45
Džemat Nur Linz
ESV Wels Juniors
 
2
4
27.01.
14:00
Cafe Pernau Wels
Niki Dach
 
1
1
27.01.
14:15
Jugo Linz
Zuke Bend
 
1
2
27.01.
14:30
Wirt Z Holzham
ESV Wels
 
0
3
27.01.
14:45
EH Niro Metallbau Wels
Weelax Regau
 
8
0
27.01.
15:00
Raja VB
Mlivo Bau
 
1
3
27.01.
15:15
FC Bosna Linz
EH Niro Juniori GM
 
0
1
27.01.
15:30
ESV Wels
Mlivo Bau
 
2
1
27.01.
15:45
Weelax Regau
EH Niro Juniori GM
 
0
5
27.01.
16:00
Wirt Z Holzham
Raja VB
 
0
3
27.01.
16:15
EH Niro Metallbau Wels
FC Bosna Linz
 
3
1
27.01.
16:30
Raja VB
ESV Wels
 
1
1
27.01.
16:45
FC Bosna Linz
Weelax Regau
 
3
0
27.01.
17:00
Mlivo Bau
Wirt Z Holzham
 
3
0
27.01.
17:15
EH Niro Juniori GM
EH Niro Metallbau Wels
 
0
3
Pos
Name
Goals