Preview
Groups
Fixtures
Final
Stats
Kreiere Dein Turnierplan...

10

February

Futsal 2019 SK Bosiljak Wels
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
10. February 2019. 08:00
FINALE
10. February 2019. 19:00
CITY
Wels (Austria)
PLACE
Sporthalle Pernau
TEAMS
21
GROUPS
5
Auslosung
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

Preise
1. Platz
1000€ + Pehar
2. Platz
600€ + Pehar
3. Platz
200€ + Pehar
Date
10.02.2019.
Result
10.02.
08:00
Niki Dach
ESV Wels
 
5
0
10.02.
08:14
Young Boys
Loko Wels
 
0
3
10.02.
08:28
Bosna Linz
Cafe Lav
 
0
2
10.02.
08:42
Antik Mobel Sasa
Steyrer Kickers
 
1
5
10.02.
08:56
ESV Wels
Loko Wels
 
0
2
10.02.
09:10
Niki Dach
Young Boys
 
3
0
10.02.
09:24
Cafe Lav
Steyrer Kickers
 
0
2
10.02.
09:38
Bosna Linz
Antik Mobel Sasa
 
1
2
10.02.
09:52
Young Boys
ESV Wels
 
0
3
10.02.
10:06
Loko Wels
Niki Dach
 
1
1
10.02.
10:20
Antik Mobel Sasa
Cafe Lav
 
1
2
10.02.
10:34
Steyrer Kickers
Bosna Linz
 
1
3
10.02.
10:48
Vrbanja Wels
Ekipa Jugos Linz
 
2
4
10.02.
11:02
1. Welser Kartbahn Wels
Caffe Gallery Steyr
 
0
9
10.02.
11:16
SK Bosiljak Wels
m2 putz
 
1
0
10.02.
11:30
SK Nikola Tesla Linz
Punjene Paprike
 
1
0
10.02.
11:44
Ekipa Jugos Linz
Caffe Gallery Steyr
 
0
2
10.02.
11:58
Vrbanja Wels
1. Welser Kartbahn Wels
 
7
0
10.02.
12:12
m2 putz
Punjene Paprike
 
1
0
10.02.
12:26
SK Bosiljak Wels
SK Nikola Tesla Linz
 
4
2
10.02.
12:40
1. Welser Kartbahn Wels
Ekipa Jugos Linz
 
0
3
10.02.
12:54
Caffe Gallery Steyr
Vrbanja Wels
 
1
1
10.02.
13:08
SK Nikola Tesla Linz
m2 putz
 
5
0
10.02.
13:22
Punjene Paprike
SK Bosiljak Wels
 
0
1
10.02.
13:36
Gata 1 Idealbau
Caffe Brauhaus Gmunden
 
3
0
10.02.
13:50
EH Niro Metallbau
FK Prijatelji
 
1
2
10.02.
14:04
Caffe Brauhaus Gmunden
KFZ HF
 
0
3
10.02.
14:18
FK Prijatelji
Gata 1 Idealbau
 
0
4
10.02.
14:32
KFZ HF
EH Niro Metallbau
 
1
3
10.02.
14:46
Caffe Brauhaus Gmunden
FK Prijatelji
 
0
3
10.02.
15:00
KFZ HF
Gata 1 Idealbau
 
0
2
10.02.
15:14
EH Niro Metallbau
Caffe Brauhaus Gmunden
 
3
0
10.02.
15:28
FK Prijatelji
KFZ HF
 
3
0
10.02.
15:42
Gata 1 Idealbau
EH Niro Metallbau
 
2
5
Pos
Name
Goals