Preview
Groups
Fixtures
Final
Kreiere Dein Turnierplan...
Date
08.12.2018.
Result
08.12.
FC Bosna Linz - Ljuti Krajišnici
0-0
08.12.
Maribor - K. Džemal Bijedić Enns
0-0
08.12.
Cafe Galerie Steyr - Brazil Linz
2-1
08.12.
Zajednica BiH Klubova GA - Ćevabdžinica kod Džeme W
0-2
08.12.
FC Bosna Linz - Maribor
2-0
08.12.
Ljuti Krajišnici - K. Džemal Bijedić Enns
2-0
08.12.
Cafe Galerie Steyr - Zajednica BiH Klubova GA
3-5
08.12.
Brazil Linz - Ćevabdžinica kod Džeme W
3-3
08.12.
Ljuti Krajišnici - Maribor
2-0
08.12.
K. Džemal Bijedić Enns - FC Bosna Linz
0-2
08.12.
Brazil Linz - Zajednica BiH Klubova GA
1-1
08.12.
Ćevabdžinica kod Džeme W - Cafe Galerie Steyr
0-0
08.12.
Futsal Sveti Patrik Ž - SK Bosiljak Wels
1-0
08.12.
Teamsport Steyr - FS Kickers Steyr
1-2
08.12.
Futsal Munchen - FC Diamant Linz
0-1
08.12.
Gatea 1Ideal Bau Laakirchen - Dž. Gazi Murat Beg Steyr
2-2
08.12.
Futsal Sveti Patrik Ž - Teamsport Steyr
0-1
08.12.
SK Bosiljak Wels - FS Kickers Steyr
2-1
08.12.
Futsal Munchen - Gatea 1Ideal Bau Laakirchen
2-2
08.12.
FC Diamant Linz - Dž. Gazi Murat Beg Steyr
2-0
08.12.
SK Bosiljak Wels - Teamsport Steyr
4-1
08.12.
FS Kickers Steyr - Futsal Sveti Patrik Ž
2-2
08.12.
FC Diamant Linz - Gatea 1Ideal Bau Laakirchen
2-0
08.12.
Dž. Gazi Murat Beg Steyr - Futsal Munchen
2-1
08.12.
Krivaja u srcu ITM - Backerei Hellberg
3-0
08.12.
Segafredo Lentia CL - FC Internationale Innsbruck
4-0
08.12.
FK Rudar Breza - Kaber CompaktBau Cazin
7-0
08.12.
Restoran kod Himze - Ekipa Jugo Linz
2-0
08.12.
Krivaja u srcu ITM - Segafredo Lentia CL
2-0
08.12.
Backerei Hellberg - FC Internationale Innsbruck
3-0
08.12.
FK Rudar Breza - Restoran kod Himze
2-0
08.12.
Kaber CompaktBau Cazin - Ekipa Jugo Linz
0-3
08.12.
Backerei Hellberg - Segafredo Lentia CL
3-0
08.12.
FC Internationale Innsbruck - Krivaja u srcu ITM
0-3
08.12.
Kaber CompaktBau Cazin - Restoran kod Himze
1-7
08.12.
Ekipa Jugo Linz - FK Rudar Breza
0-3
08.12.
KMN Trbonje SLO - KFZ HF Werkstatt
2-0
08.12.
Wienna Pirates - Crvena Zvezda Gmunden
0-3
08.12.
Humano brdo - Young Boys Linz
2-0
08.12.
Džemat Linz Alija&Mujo - Vienna Walzer
1-1
08.12.
KMN Trbonje SLO - Wienna Pirates
3-0
08.12.
KFZ HF Werkstatt - Crvena Zvezda Gmunden
1-4
08.12.
Humano brdo - Džemat Linz Alija&Mujo
0-2
08.12.
Young Boys Linz - Vienna Walzer
0-1
08.12.
KFZ HF Werkstatt - Wienna Pirates
3-0
08.12.
Crvena Zvezda Gmunden - KMN Trbonje SLO
3-0
08.12.
Young Boys Linz - Džemat Linz Alija&Mujo
0-7
08.12.
Vienna Walzer - Humano brdo
5-1
08.12.
BTF Fasadenbau Steyr - FC Srbija Linz
3-0
08.12.
HS KFZ Verkstatt - FC Geko Linz
1-1
08.12.
PVC Džaja Cazin - GWH Partnerinstallationen
1-2
08.12.
Džemat Nur Linz - BW Bau Linz
2-2
08.12.
BTF Fasadenbau Steyr - HS KFZ Verkstatt
2-1
08.12.
FC Srbija Linz - FC Geko Linz
0-3
08.12.
PVC Džaja Cazin - Džemat Nur Linz
5-3
08.12.
GWH Partnerinstallationen - BW Bau Linz
3-0
08.12.
FC Srbija Linz - HS KFZ Verkstatt
0-3
08.12.
FC Geko Linz - BTF Fasadenbau Steyr
0-2
08.12.
GWH Partnerinstallationen - Džemat Nur Linz
3-2
08.12.
BW Bau Linz - PVC Džaja Cazin
2-1