Preview
Groups
Fixtures
Final
Stats
Kreiere Dein Turnierplan...

08

December

Futsal Festa 2019 Linz
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
08. December 2019. 08:00
FINALE
08. December 2019. 19:40
CITY
Linz (Austria)
PLACE
SHS - Kleinmunchen Linz
TEAMS
24
GROUPS
6
Auslosung
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

Preise
1. Platz
2000€
2. Platz
1000€
3. Platz
500€
4. Platz
150€
Fair Play Team
Pokal
Date
08.12.2019.
Result
08.12.
08:00
Bosna Linz
FC Humano Brdo
 
0
1
08.12.
08:14
H&A Zaunr
Klub Džemal Bijedić Enns
 
2
0
08.12.
08:28
Ljuti Krajišnici
Steyrer Kickers
 
5
0
08.12.
08:42
Džemat Nur Linz
Caffe Cream Linz
 
2
0
08.12.
08:56
Bosna Linz
H&A Zaunr
 
2
1
08.12.
09:10
FC Humano Brdo
Klub Džemal Bijedić Enns
 
4
1
08.12.
09:24
Ljuti Krajišnici
Džemat Nur Linz
 
4
0
08.12.
09:38
Steyrer Kickers
Caffe Cream Linz
 
1
2
08.12.
09:52
FC Humano Brdo
H&A Zaunr
 
0
0
08.12.
10:06
Klub Džemal Bijedić Enns
Bosna Linz
 
0
3
08.12.
10:20
Steyrer Kickers
Džemat Nur Linz
 
0
1
08.12.
10:34
Caffe Cream Linz
Ljuti Krajišnici
 
1
0
08.12.
11:00
FK Rudar Breza
HS KFZ Verkstatt
 
3
1
08.12.
11:14
Young Boys Salzburg
Futsal Team Steyr Cafe Amigo
 
0
2
08.12.
11:28
Gatea 1Ideal Bau Laakirchen
Srbija Linz
 
1
0
08.12.
11:42
FC Bihać
Kontakt BiH Salzburg
 
2
0
08.12.
11:56
FK Rudar Breza
Young Boys Salzburg
 
1
0
08.12.
12:10
HS KFZ Verkstatt
Futsal Team Steyr Cafe Amigo
 
0
4
08.12.
12:24
Gatea 1Ideal Bau Laakirchen
FC Bihać
 
0
0
08.12.
12:38
Srbija Linz
Kontakt BiH Salzburg
 
4
0
08.12.
12:52
HS KFZ Verkstatt
Young Boys Salzburg
 
5
0
08.12.
13:06
Futsal Team Steyr Cafe Amigo
FK Rudar Breza
 
0
1
08.12.
13:20
Srbija Linz
FC Bihać
 
0
1
08.12.
13:34
Kontakt BiH Salzburg
Gatea 1Ideal Bau Laakirchen
 
3
2
08.12.
14:00
Krivaja u srcu IT Maschinenputz
Waldkraiburg Munchen
 
1
0
08.12.
14:14
Caffe Phonix Linz
FC Diamant Linz
 
1
0
08.12.
14:28
Segafredo Lentia City Linz
Futsal Team Sport Zaar
 
0
1
08.12.
14:42
Dzemat Linz
GWH Partnerinstallationen
 
1
3
08.12.
14:56
Krivaja u srcu IT Maschinenputz
Caffe Phonix Linz
 
1
0
08.12.
15:10
Waldkraiburg Munchen
FC Diamant Linz
 
2
0
08.12.
15:24
Segafredo Lentia City Linz
Dzemat Linz
 
1
0
08.12.
15:38
Futsal Team Sport Zaar
GWH Partnerinstallationen
 
0
2
08.12.
15:52
Waldkraiburg Munchen
Caffe Phonix Linz
 
1
3
08.12.
16:06
FC Diamant Linz
Krivaja u srcu IT Maschinenputz
 
1
2
08.12.
16:20
Futsal Team Sport Zaar
Dzemat Linz
 
4
1
08.12.
16:34
GWH Partnerinstallationen
Segafredo Lentia City Linz
 
1
2
Pos
Name
Goals