Preview
Groups
Fixtures
Final

06

March

Libertadores
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
06. March 2019. 23:15
FINALE
23. November 2019. 00:00
CITY
PLACE
TEAMS
32
GROUPS
8
Date
Matches
Result
03.03.
Internacional - Universidad Católica
3-0
03.03.
Defensa y Justicia - Santos
1-2
04.03.
América de Cali - Grêmio
0-2
04.03.
Independiente Medellín - Libertad
1-2
04.03.
Athletico Paranaense - Peñarol
1-0
04.03.
Caracas - Boca Juniors
1-1
04.03.
Jorge Wilstermann - Colo Colo
2-0
04.03.
Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle
0-3
04.03.
Tigre - Palmeiras
0-2
05.03.
Atlético Junior - Flamengo
1-2
05.03.
Delfin - Club Olimpia
1-1
05.03.
Club Guaraní - Bolívar
2-0
05.03.
LDU Quito - River Plate
3-0
05.03.
Estudiantes de Mérida - Racing
06.03.
Binacional - São Paulo
2-1
06.03.
Alianza Lima - Nacional
10.03.
Universidad Católica - América de Cali
1-2
10.03.
Santos - Delfin
1-0
10.03.
Bolívar - Tigre
2-0
11.03.
Boca Juniors - Independiente Medellín
3-0
11.03.
Libertad - Caracas
3-2
11.03.
Palmeiras - Club Guaraní
3-1
11.03.
Peñarol - Jorge Wilstermann
1-0
11.03.
Colo Colo - Athletico Paranaense
1-0
11.03.
River Plate - Binacional
8-0
12.03.
Independiente del Valle - Atlético Junior
3-0
12.03.
Club Olimpia - Defensa y Justicia
2-1
12.03.
Flamengo - Barcelona SC
3-0
12.03.
São Paulo - LDU Quito
3-0
12.03.
Nacional - Estudiantes de Mérida
13.03.
Grêmio - Internacional
0-0
13.03.
Racing - Alianza Lima
17.03.
Defensa y Justicia - Delfin
17.03.
Jorge Wilstermann - Athletico Paranaense
17.03.
Colo Colo - Peñarol
18.03.
Santos - Club Olimpia
18.03.
São Paulo - River Plate
18.03.
Binacional - LDU Quito
18.03.
Internacional - América de Cali
18.03.
Racing - Nacional
18.03.
Estudiantes de Mérida - Alianza Lima
19.03.
Universidad Católica - Grêmio
19.03.
Independiente Medellín - Caracas
19.03.
Libertad - Boca Juniors
19.03.
Bolívar - Palmeiras
19.03.
Club Guaraní - Tigre
20.03.
Independiente del Valle - Flamengo
20.03.
Barcelona SC - Atlético Junior
08.04.
Barcelona SC - Flamengo
08.04.
Estudiantes de Mérida - Nacional
08.04.
Tigre - Bolívar
08.04.
Atlético Junior - Independiente del Valle
08.04.
LDU Quito - São Paulo
08.04.
Binacional - River Plate
09.04.
Defensa y Justicia - Club Olimpia
09.04.
Athletico Paranaense - Colo Colo
09.04.
Caracas - Libertad
09.04.
América de Cali - Universidad Católica
09.04.
Internacional - Grêmio
09.04.
Alianza Lima - Racing
09.04.
Club Guaraní - Palmeiras
10.04.
Jorge Wilstermann - Peñarol
10.04.
Independiente Medellín - Boca Juniors
10.04.
Delfin - Santos
22.04.
Grêmio - Universidad Católica
22.04.
Peñarol - Colo Colo
22.04.
Athletico Paranaense - Jorge Wilstermann
22.04.
América de Cali - Internacional
22.04.
Boca Juniors - Libertad
22.04.
LDU Quito - Binacional
23.04.
Caracas - Independiente Medellín
23.04.
Nacional - Racing
23.04.
Palmeiras - Bolívar
23.04.
Flamengo - Independiente del Valle
23.04.
Atlético Junior - Barcelona SC
23.04.
Alianza Lima - Estudiantes de Mérida
23.04.
River Plate - São Paulo
24.04.
Club Olimpia - Santos
24.04.
Tigre - Club Guaraní
24.04.
Delfin - Defensa y Justicia
06.05.
Santos - Defensa y Justicia
06.05.
Club Olimpia - Delfin
06.05.
Colo Colo - Jorge Wilstermann
06.05.
Peñarol - Athletico Paranaense
06.05.
São Paulo - Binacional
06.05.
River Plate - LDU Quito
07.05.
Racing - Estudiantes de Mérida
07.05.
Nacional - Alianza Lima
07.05.
Flamengo - Atlético Junior
07.05.
Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC
07.05.
Bolívar - Club Guaraní
07.05.
Palmeiras - Tigre
08.05.
Universidad Católica - Internacional
08.05.
Grêmio - América de Cali
08.05.
Libertad - Independiente Medellín
08.05.
Boca Juniors - Caracas