Preview
Groups
Fixtures
Final

01

January

2. Division
  • 00

    days

  • :
  • 00

    hours

  • :
  • 00

    minutes

  • :
  • 00

    seconds

START
01. January 1970. 01:00
FINALE
01. January 1970. 01:00
CITY
PLACE
TEAMS
24
GROUPS
2
P
Group PULJE 1
M
Goals
Points
1.
Helsingør
16
41
51 - 13
2.
Vanløse IF
16
30
24 - 16
3.
Brønshøj BK
16
29
19 - 13
4.
Frem
16
24
25 - 21
5.
HIK Hellerup
15
23
24 - 18
6.
Avarta
16
23
16 - 15
7.
B 93 Copenhagen
16
19
16 - 23
8.
FA 2000
16
19
23 - 31
9.
Holbæk
16
16
20 - 26
10.
Hillerød
16
16
19 - 29
11.
Slagelse
16
12
16 - 29
12.
Skovshoved
15
9
9 - 28
P
Group PULJE 2
M
Goals
Points
1.
Aarhus Fremad
16
35
31 - 10
2.
Middelfart
16
31
27 - 16
3.
Akademisk Boldklub
16
27
32 - 23
4.
Brabrand
16
26
29 - 23
5.
Thisted
16
25
27 - 24
6.
VSK Aarhus
16
23
22 - 22
7.
Dalum
16
22
29 - 25
8.
Jammerbugt FC
16
20
19 - 17
9.
Næsby BK
16
17
20 - 27
10.
FC Sydvest
16
15
20 - 33
11.
Ringkøbing IF
16
11
21 - 37
12.
Vejgaard
16
11
19 - 39
Date
Matches
Result
02.08.
Ringkøbing IF - Jammerbugt FC
0-0
03.08.
HIK Hellerup - Avarta
1-1
03.08.
Vejgaard - Middelfart
3-1
03.08.
FC Sydvest - Akademisk Boldklub
0-1
03.08.
Frem - FA 2000
2-2
03.08.
Dalum - Brabrand
1-2
03.08.
Næsby BK - Aarhus Fremad
0-3
03.08.
Skovshoved - Helsingør
0-1
03.08.
B 93 Copenhagen - Hillerød
1-5
04.08.
Thisted - VSK Aarhus
1-4
04.08.
Slagelse - Vanløse IF
0-0
04.08.
Holbæk - Brønshøj BK
1-1
09.08.
HIK Hellerup - B 93 Copenhagen
1-1
10.08.
Vanløse IF - Holbæk
1-0
10.08.
VSK Aarhus - Vejgaard
0-0
10.08.
FA 2000 - Helsingør
1-1
10.08.
FC Sydvest - Næsby BK
3-2
10.08.
Aarhus Fremad - Dalum
1-1
10.08.
Hillerød - Frem
1-0
10.08.
Brabrand - Ringkøbing IF
2-0
11.08.
Avarta - Brønshøj BK
0-0
11.08.
Slagelse - Skovshoved
0-2
11.08.
Akademisk Boldklub - Thisted
3-2
16.08.
Helsingør - Avarta
3-0
16.08.
Brønshøj BK - HIK Hellerup
2-2
17.08.
FA 2000 - Vanløse IF
1-3
17.08.
Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad
1-0
17.08.
Middelfart - VSK Aarhus
2-1
17.08.
Dalum - FC Sydvest
5-1
17.08.
Næsby BK - Vejgaard
3-3
17.08.
Frem - Slagelse
1-2
17.08.
Skovshoved - Hillerød
0-1
17.08.
Jammerbugt FC - Akademisk Boldklub
1-1
18.08.
Holbæk - B 93 Copenhagen
3-2
18.08.
Ringkøbing IF - Thisted
1-3
21.08.
Vejgaard - Brabrand
2-2
21.08.
VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad
0-1
21.08.
Næsby BK - Middelfart
0-4
21.08.
Vanløse IF - Brønshøj BK
0-1
21.08.
Hillerød - Helsingør
1-2
21.08.
Avarta - FA 2000
1-0
21.08.
FC Sydvest - Ringkøbing IF
3-3
21.08.
Thisted - Jammerbugt FC
0-0
21.08.
Akademisk Boldklub - Dalum
1-0
21.08.
B 93 Copenhagen - Frem
0-0
21.08.
HIK Hellerup - Skovshoved
2-0
21.08.
Slagelse - Holbæk
1-0
24.08.
FA 2000 - Slagelse
5-3
24.08.
Brabrand - Thisted
1-2
24.08.
Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest
1-0
24.08.
Jammerbugt FC - Næsby BK
3-2
24.08.
Helsingør - Vanløse IF
6-2
24.08.
Frem - HIK Hellerup
1-4
24.08.
Middelfart - Akademisk Boldklub
1-1
24.08.
Skovshoved - Holbæk
2-2
24.08.
B 93 Copenhagen - Avarta
0-2
24.08.
Brønshøj BK - Hillerød
2-0
24.08.
Dalum - VSK Aarhus
4-2
25.08.
Ringkøbing IF - Vejgaard
1-2
30.08.
Aarhus Fremad - Ringkøbing IF
4-0
30.08.
Vejgaard - Jammerbugt FC
3-3
30.08.
HIK Hellerup - Helsingør
1-3
31.08.
Vanløse IF - Skovshoved
2-0
31.08.
VSK Aarhus - Brabrand
0-3
31.08.
FC Sydvest - Middelfart
0-1
31.08.
Hillerød - Slagelse
3-1
31.08.
Brønshøj BK - B 93 Copenhagen
1-3
01.09.
Thisted - Dalum
3-1
01.09.
Avarta - Frem
0-0
01.09.
Holbæk - FA 2000
4-0
01.09.
Akademisk Boldklub - Næsby BK
2-0
03.09.
Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart
0-2
06.09.
Næsby BK - Dalum
1-3
06.09.
Hillerød - Vanløse IF
0-4
06.09.
Helsingør - Holbæk
5-0
07.09.
Vejgaard - Akademisk Boldklub
1-5
07.09.
FA 2000 - HIK Hellerup
1-3
07.09.
Middelfart - Thisted
5-1
07.09.
Brabrand - FC Sydvest
2-2
07.09.
Frem - Brønshøj BK
3-2
07.09.
Skovshoved - Avarta
1-1
08.09.
Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad
0-2
08.09.
Slagelse - B 93 Copenhagen
0-0
08.09.
Ringkøbing IF - VSK Aarhus
1-2
13.09.
HIK Hellerup - Slagelse
0-0
14.09.
Vanløse IF - Avarta
1-0
14.09.
VSK Aarhus - Næsby BK
0-2
14.09.
FA 2000 - Hillerød
3-1
14.09.
Brabrand - Akademisk Boldklub
4-4
14.09.
Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart
2-0
14.09.
Dalum - Ringkøbing IF
3-3
14.09.
B 93 Copenhagen - Skovshoved
0-0
14.09.
Brønshøj BK - Helsingør
2-1
15.09.
Thisted - Vejgaard
4-0
15.09.
Holbæk - Frem
1-2
15.09.
FC Sydvest - Jammerbugt FC
0-0
20.09.
Helsingør - B 93 Copenhagen
5-0
21.09.
Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad
0-3
21.09.
VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest
0-3
21.09.
Næsby BK - Thisted
1-1
21.09.
Middelfart - Brabrand
1-1
21.09.
Frem - Vanløse IF
1-1
21.09.
Hillerød - HIK Hellerup
3-1
21.09.
Skovshoved - FA 2000
1-2
22.09.
Jammerbugt FC - Dalum
3-0
22.09.
Avarta - Holbæk
2-2
22.09.
Slagelse - Brønshøj BK
0-1
22.09.
Akademisk Boldklub - Ringkøbing IF
1-2
27.09.
Helsingør - Frem
1-1
27.09.
HIK Hellerup - Vanløse IF
1-2
28.09.
FC Sydvest - Vejgaard
3-1
28.09.
Brabrand - Jammerbugt FC
3-1
28.09.
Aarhus Fremad - Thisted
0-0
28.09.
Dalum - Middelfart
0-1
28.09.
B 93 Copenhagen - FA 2000
1-1
28.09.
Brønshøj BK - Skovshoved
1-0
29.09.
Ringkøbing IF - Næsby BK
1-3
29.09.
Avarta - Slagelse
1-0
29.09.
Holbæk - Hillerød
3-1
29.09.
Akademisk Boldklub - VSK Aarhus
2-3
05.10.
Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus
0-0
05.10.
Vejgaard - Dalum
0-1
05.10.
Vanløse IF - B 93 Copenhagen
1-1
05.10.
FA 2000 - Brønshøj BK
2-0
05.10.
Middelfart - Ringkøbing IF
1-1
05.10.
Næsby BK - Brabrand
0-0
05.10.
Aarhus Fremad - Akademisk Boldklub
1-3
05.10.
Skovshoved - Frem
0-4
06.10.
Hillerød - Avarta
0-3
06.10.
Thisted - FC Sydvest
3-0
06.10.
Slagelse - Helsingør
1-3
06.10.
Holbæk - HIK Hellerup
1-2
11.10.
Helsingør - Skovshoved
7-0
12.10.
HIK Hellerup - FA 2000
2-0
12.10.
VSK Aarhus - Thisted
1-0
12.10.
FC Sydvest - Brabrand
1-4
12.10.
Middelfart - Vejgaard
2-0
12.10.
Dalum - Næsby BK
0-0
12.10.
Frem - Hillerød
1-0
12.10.
B 93 Copenhagen - Slagelse
2-1
12.10.
Brønshøj BK - Holbæk
0-0
13.10.
Avarta - Vanløse IF
0-3
13.10.
Ringkøbing IF - Aarhus Fremad
1-3
13.10.
Akademisk Boldklub - Jammerbugt FC
0-1
19.10.
Vanløse IF - Slagelse
2-1
19.10.
FA 2000 - Avarta
1-0
19.10.
Brabrand - Middelfart
2-0
19.10.
Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard
3-0
19.10.
Næsby BK - VSK Aarhus
1-0
19.10.
Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest
4-0
19.10.
Hillerød - Brønshøj BK
1-1
19.10.
Skovshoved - HIK Hellerup
20.10.
Thisted - Akademisk Boldklub
1-4
20.10.
Ringkøbing IF - Dalum
1-3
20.10.
Holbæk - Helsingør
1-2
22.10.
Frem - B 93 Copenhagen
0-1
25.10.
Helsingør - FA 2000
4-0
26.10.
VSK Aarhus - Ringkøbing IF
3-1
26.10.
Vejgaard - Næsby BK
0-2
26.10.
HIK Hellerup - Hillerød
3-1
26.10.
Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC
1-1
26.10.
Dalum - Thisted
2-2
26.10.
FC Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad
0-2
26.10.
B 93 Copenhagen - Holbæk
1-2
26.10.
Brønshøj BK - Vanløse IF
2-0
27.10.
Avarta - Skovshoved
2-1
27.10.
Slagelse - Frem
2-3
27.10.
Akademisk Boldklub - Brabrand
2-0
02.11.
Helsingør - Slagelse
5-2
02.11.
Vanløse IF - HIK Hellerup
1-0
02.11.
FA 2000 - Frem
4-4
02.11.
Brabrand - VSK Aarhus
1-3
02.11.
Dalum - Vejgaard
3-1
02.11.
Næsby BK - Jammerbugt FC
2-2
02.11.
Skovshoved - Brønshøj BK
0-2
02.11.
Hillerød - B 93 Copenhagen
0-2
03.11.
Ringkøbing IF - FC Sydvest
2-1
03.11.
Thisted - Aarhus Fremad
3-1
03.11.
Holbæk - Avarta
0-2
03.11.
Akademisk Boldklub - Middelfart
2-3
09.11.
B 93 Copenhagen - HIK Hellerup
1-1
09.11.
Vejgaard - Ringkøbing IF
3-3
09.11.
Skovshoved - Vanløse IF
2-1
09.11.
VSK Aarhus - Akademisk Boldklub
3-0
09.11.
Frem - Holbæk
2-0
09.11.
Jammerbugt FC - Thisted
0-1
09.11.
FC Sydvest - Dalum
3-2
09.11.
Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
4-1
09.11.
Middelfart - Næsby BK
2-1
09.11.
Brønshøj BK - FA 2000
1-0
09.11.
Slagelse - Hillerød
2-1
10.11.
Avarta - Helsingør
1-2
06.03.
Helsingør - Brønshøj BK
19:00
07.03.
Vanløse IF - Hillerød
13:00
07.03.
HIK Hellerup - Frem
13:00
07.03.
VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC
13:30
07.03.
FA 2000 - Skovshoved
13:45
07.03.
Næsby BK - Ringkøbing IF
14:00
07.03.
Brabrand - Vejgaard
14:00
07.03.
Dalum - Aarhus Fremad
14:00
08.03.
Avarta - B 93 Copenhagen
13:00
08.03.
Holbæk - Slagelse
13:00
08.03.
Thisted - Middelfart
13:00
08.03.
Akademisk Boldklub - FC Sydvest
15:00
14.03.
Vanløse IF - FA 2000
13:00
14.03.
Vejgaard - Thisted
13:00
14.03.
Frem - Skovshoved
14:00
14.03.
Hillerød - Holbæk
14:00
14.03.
Middelfart - Dalum
14:00
14.03.
Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand
14:00
14.03.
FC Sydvest - VSK Aarhus
14:00
14.03.
Aarhus Fremad - Næsby BK
14:00
14.03.
Brønshøj BK - Avarta
15:00
14.03.
B 93 Copenhagen - Helsingør
15:00
15.03.
Slagelse - HIK Hellerup
13:00
15.03.
Ringkøbing IF - Akademisk Boldklub
14:00
20.03.
Helsingør - HIK Hellerup
19:00
21.03.
VSK Aarhus - Middelfart
13:30
21.03.
FA 2000 - B 93 Copenhagen
13:45
21.03.
Næsby BK - FC Sydvest
14:00
21.03.
Jammerbugt FC - Vejgaard
14:00
21.03.
Brabrand - Dalum
14:00
21.03.
Brønshøj BK - Frem
15:00
21.03.
Skovshoved - Slagelse
15:00
22.03.
Avarta - Hillerød
13:00
22.03.
Holbæk - Vanløse IF
13:00
22.03.
Thisted - Ringkøbing IF
13:00
22.03.
Akademisk Boldklub - Aarhus Fremad
15:00
28.03.
Vanløse IF - Helsingør
13:00
28.03.
HIK Hellerup - Holbæk
13:00
28.03.
Vejgaard - VSK Aarhus
13:00
28.03.
Frem - Avarta
14:00
28.03.
Hillerød - Skovshoved
14:00
28.03.
Middelfart - FC Sydvest
14:00
28.03.
Dalum - Akademisk Boldklub
14:00
28.03.
Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC
14:00
28.03.
B 93 Copenhagen - Brønshøj BK
15:00
29.03.
Slagelse - FA 2000
13:00
29.03.
Thisted - Næsby BK
13:00
29.03.
Ringkøbing IF - Brabrand
14:00
04.04.
Helsingør - Hillerød
14:00
04.04.
Vanløse IF - Frem
14:00
04.04.
Brønshøj BK - Slagelse
14:00
04.04.
Avarta - HIK Hellerup
14:00
04.04.
Skovshoved - B 93 Copenhagen
14:00
04.04.
FA 2000 - Holbæk
14:00
04.04.
FC Sydvest - Thisted
14:00
04.04.
Brabrand - Næsby BK
14:00
04.04.
Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad
14:00
04.04.
VSK Aarhus - Dalum
14:00
04.04.
Akademisk Boldklub - Vejgaard
14:00
04.04.
Jammerbugt FC - Ringkøbing IF
14:00
09.04.
B 93 Copenhagen - Vanløse IF
14:00
09.04.
HIK Hellerup - Brønshøj BK
14:00
09.04.
Frem - Helsingør
14:00
09.04.
Hillerød - FA 2000
14:00
09.04.
Slagelse - Avarta
14:00
09.04.
Holbæk - Skovshoved
14:00
09.04.
Aarhus Fremad - VSK Aarhus
14:00
09.04.
Vejgaard - FC Sydvest
14:00
09.04.
Thisted - Brabrand
14:00
09.04.
Ringkøbing IF - Middelfart
14:00
09.04.
Dalum - Jammerbugt FC
14:00
09.04.
Næsby BK - Akademisk Boldklub
14:00